Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17582 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
7951H2O VivaceH2O AM LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
7952Hadron Alpha SelectHadron Capital LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
7953Haitong China RMB IncomeHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNYadd to basket
7954Haitong Global RMB Fixed IncomeHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNYadd to basket
7955Haitong Middle KingdomHaitong International Invt MgrEquityHKDadd to basket
7956Halley European EquitiesAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEURadd to basket
7957Halley Vff Global CapitalAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7958Hamon Asian Market LeadersHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7959Hamon Greater ChinaHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7960Hamon Selected Asian PortfolioHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7961Handelsbanken America Small CapHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityUSDadd to basket
7962Handelsbanken BrazilHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
7963Handelsbanken CommodityHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASCommodity/EnergySEKadd to basket
7964Handelsbanken Emerging Markets BondHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
7965Handelsbanken Global Dynamic AllocationHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7966Handelsbanken Global Index CriteriaHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
7967Handelsbanken Global SelectiveHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityEURadd to basket
7968Handelsbanken Global Selective CriteriaHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
7969Handelsbanken MSCI Emerging Markets IndexHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
7970Handelsbanken NorgeHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOKadd to basket
7971Handelsbanken Pension 40 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7972Handelsbanken Pension 40 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7973Handelsbanken Pension 50 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7974Handelsbanken Pension 50 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7975Handelsbanken Pension 60Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7976Handelsbanken Pension 60 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7977Handelsbanken Pension 70 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7978Handelsbanken Pension 70 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7979Handelsbanken Pension 80 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7980Handelsbanken Pension 80 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7981Handelsbanken Pension 90Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7982Handelsbanken RussiaHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
7983Handelsbanken Swedish Short Term AssetsHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMoney MarketSEKadd to basket
7984Handelsbanken Swedish Short Term KortrtaHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMoney MarketSEKadd to basket
7985HannoverscheBasisInvestUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7986HannoverscheMaxInvestUniversal Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
7987HannoverscheMediumInvestUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7988HANSAINVEST LUX UMBRELLA - INTERBONDHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7989Hanson IncomeNexus GlobalEquityGBPadd to basket
7990Harding Loevner Emerging Markets EquityHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
7991Harding Loevner Global EquityHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
7992Harding Loevner International EquityHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
7993Harmony Portfolio Asian BalancedMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7994Harmony Portfolio Asian GrowthMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7995Harmony Portfolio Australian Dollar GrowthMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetAUDadd to basket
7996Harmony Portfolio Euro DiversifiedMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7997Harmony Portfolio Sterling BalancedMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
7998Harmony Portfolio Sterling GrowthMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
7999Harmony Portfolio US Dollar BalancedMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8000Harmony Portfolio US Dollar GrowthMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8001Harris Associates KokusaiNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
8002HASPA PB Aktien Discount KonzeptHASPAEquityEURadd to basket
8003HASPA PB Strategie ChanceHASPAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8004HASPA PB Strategie RenditeHASPAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8005HASPA PB Strategie WachstumHASPAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8006HASPA TrendKonzeptHASPAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8007HaussmannHaussmann SCAHedgeUSDadd to basket
8008HBM Global BiotechnologyFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8009HBM Global HealthcareFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
8010HDF Europe EquityRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
8011HDF EurovestHDF Finance SA(LUX)HedgeEURadd to basket
8012HDF Multi StrategiesRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
8013HDF R CFM TrendsRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
8014HDF R Karya MacroRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
8015Headstart FoFHeadstart Advisors LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
8016HealthInvest Small & MicroCapHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEKadd to basket
8017HealthInvest ValueHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEKadd to basket
8018Hector SICAV Eagle Emerging Markets EquityBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
8019Hedge Invest GlobalHedge Invest SGR p.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
8020Hedge Invest QuantWaveHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
8021HEFEmerging India Focus FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8022HelvInvest Global BondCredit Suisse (Liechtenstein)Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
8023Henderson UK Small Cap Best IdeasHenderson Management SAHedgeGBPadd to basket
8024Heptagon Cushing US Energy Infrastructure EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8025Heptagon Driehaus Emerging Markets EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8026Heptagon Driehaus US Micro Cap EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8027Heptagon European Focus EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
8028Heptagon Future Trends EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
8029Heptagon Harvest China A Shares EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8030Heptagon Helicon Global EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
8031Heptagon Helicon II Global EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
8032Heptagon Kettle Hill US L/S EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
8033Heptagon Kopernik Global All Cap EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8034Heptagon Listed Private AssetsHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8035Heptagon WCM Global EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8036Heptagon Yacktman US EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8037HERACO Multi Asset UCITSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
8038Herald Worldwide TechnologyHerald Investment FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
8039HERCULIS Partners AriesIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
8040HERCULIS Partners TaurusIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8041Hereford DGHM US All-Cap ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8042Hereford DGHM US Micro-Cap ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8043Hereford DSM US Large Cap GrowthFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8044Hereford Firth Asian Systematic EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8045Hereford Firth Asian ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8046Heritam SICAV EquinoxFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8047Heritam SICAV Global AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8048Hermes Absolute Return CreditHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8049Hermes Asia ex Japan EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8050Hermes Europe ex UK EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8051Hermes European Alpha EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8052Hermes Global Emerging MarketsHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8053Hermes Global EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8054Hermes Global Equity ESGHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8055Hermes Global High Yield CreditHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8056Hermes Global Small Cap EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8057Hermes Impact Opportunities EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8058Hermes Multi - Asset InflationHermes Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
8059Hermes Multi - Strategy CreditHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8060Hermes SDG EngagementHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8061Hermes Unconstrained CreditHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8062Hermes Universal Flexible BondsCadelux SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8063Hermes US All Cap EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8064Hermes US SMID EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8065Heronbridge UK EquityHeronbridge Investment MgtEquityGBPadd to basket
8066HI Africa OpportunitiesHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
8067HI CoreHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
8068HI Global HoldingsHedge Invest Fin Advisors SAHedgeEURadd to basket
8069HI Numen Bear RatesHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
8070HI Numen CreditHedge Invest International FunHedgeUSDadd to basket
8071HI PrincipiaHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
8072HI Sibilla MacroHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
8073HI Specialist SelectionHedge Invest Fin Advisors SAHedgeEURadd to basket
8074Hibernia Reit PLCHibernia Reit plcPropertyEURadd to basket
8075High Ridge Credit Opportunities UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8076High Yield BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8077High Yield CoCo BondAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8078High Yield MunicipalsColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8079Highland Flexible Income UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8080HilCap EuropeVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeEURadd to basket
8081HilCap WorldVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHFadd to basket
8082Hill Global MomentumAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeCHFadd to basket
8083Hilltop DecorrelatedHilltop Fund Management LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
8084HiQ Fundamental ValueHiQ InvestEquityEURadd to basket
8085HMFEmerging India Focus FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8086Hochactions FranceBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
8087Hoche DiversifieBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8088HocheuropeBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
8089Hof Hoorneman Emerging MarketsHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEURadd to basket
8090Hof Hoorneman European ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEURadd to basket
8091Hof Hoorneman IncomeHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8092Hof Hoorneman ObligatieHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8093Hof Hoorneman PhoenixHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8094Hof Hoorneman Real Estate ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVPropertyEURadd to basket
8095Hof Hoorneman ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8096Hong leong Asia Pacific DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
8097Hong leong Asia Pacific InfrastructureHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
8098Hong leong BondHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
8099Hong leong Consumer Products SectorHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
8100Hong leong Dana Al-IzdiharHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYRadd to basket