Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17602 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
8701Investec Global EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8702Investec Global EquityInvestec World Axis PCCEquityUSDadd to basket
8703Investec Global FranchiseInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8704Investec Global GoldInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8705Investec Global High Yield BondInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8706Investec Global Multi-Asset IncomeInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8707Investec Global Multi-Asset Total ReturnInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8708Investec Global Natural ResourcesInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8709Investec Global OpportunityInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8710Investec Global Quality EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8711Investec Global Quality Equity IncomeInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8712Investec Global Real Estate SecuritiesInvestec Asset Management LuxePropertyUSDadd to basket
8713Investec Global Strategic EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8714Investec Global Strategic ManagedInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8715Investec Global Total Return CreditInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8716Investec Global Value EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8717Investec Gulf Overseas InvestmentInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityUSDadd to basket
8718Investec High IncomeInvestec Fund ManagersFixed InterestZARadd to basket
8719Investec International High YieldInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityEURadd to basket
8720Investec Investment Grade Corporate BondInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8721Investec Latin American Corporate DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8722Investec Latin American EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8723Investec Latin American Investment Grade Corporate DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8724Investec Latin American Smaller CompaniesInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8725Investec ManagedInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetZARadd to basket
8726Investec OpportunityInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetZARadd to basket
8727Investec Property EquityInvestec Fund ManagersPropertyZARadd to basket
8728Investec Sterling MoneyInvestec Asset Management LuxeMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
8729Investec Target Return BondInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8730Investec UK AlphaInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityGBPadd to basket
8731Investec US Dollar MoneyInvestec Asset Management LuxeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8732Investec ValueInvestec Fund ManagersEquityZARadd to basket
8733Investec Worldwide EquityInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityUSDadd to basket
8734Investinvent Wind Energy PLCCrystal Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8735InvestissementUzes GestionEquityEURadd to basket
8736Invex Mexican OpportunitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestMXNadd to basket
8737IP All Seasons BondIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8738IP BlackInter PortfolioMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8739IP BlueInter PortfolioEquityEURadd to basket
8740IP Bond-SelectInter PortfolioFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8741IP Concept STARS Multi-FaktorIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8742IP Gronegau 1Inter PortfolioMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8743IP Multi-FlexInter PortfolioMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8744IP VermogensManufaktur SpezialInter PortfolioMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8745IP WhiteInter PortfolioMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8746IP White-ProInter PortfolioMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8747IPConcept Akzent Invest 1 (Lux) - Bonus 1IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
8748IPConcept Akzent Invest 1 (Lux) - Bonus 2IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
8749IPConcept Akzent Invest 1 (Lux) - Bonus 3IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
8750IPConcept Akzent Invest 1 (Lux) - Bonus 4IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
8751IPConcept Apo Medical OpportunitiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8752IPConcept Apo VV Premium PrivatIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8753IPConcept Baumann and Partners - GaneshaIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8754IPConcept Bond Absolute ReturnIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8755IPConcept Bond OpportunitiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8756IPConcept BS Best Strategies UL Trend & ValueIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8757IPConcept BZ Fine EuropeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityCHFadd to basket
8758IPConcept BZ Fine PharmaIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityCHFadd to basket
8759IPConcept CMT European Market Maximum YieldIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8760IPConcept CONREN EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8761IPConcept CONREN Fixed IncomeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8762IPConcept Deutschland Ethik 30 Aktienindexfonds UCITS ETFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8763IPConcept Direkt Skyline DynamikIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8764IPConcept DZPB Concept Emerging Market BondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8765IPConcept DZPB Portfolio ZuwachsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8766IPConcept DZPB Vario Rendite Plus 12IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8767IPConcept EB-Oko AktienfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8768IPConcept Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV - AktienIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8769IPConcept Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV - ChanceIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8770IPConcept Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV - ErtragIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8771IPConcept Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV - Multi-WahrungsfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8772IPConcept Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV - RentenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8773IPConcept Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV - WachstumIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8774IPConcept FG&W Better WorldIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8775IPConcept FG&W Global Oppor2nitiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8776IPConcept FIDES EuropaIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8777IPConcept Fortezza Finanz - AktienwerkIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8778IPConcept framas Treuhand Family Office IIIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8779IPConcept FVCM US EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8780IPConcept Galileo-VietnamIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8781IPConcept GENOKonzept BalanceIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8782IPConcept GENOKonzept ControlIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8783IPConcept GENOKonzept VisionIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8784IPConcept Global Family Strategy I - IncomeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8785IPConcept Global Family Strategy I - ValueIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8786IPConcept Global Family Strategy II - EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8787IPConcept Global Internet LeadersIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8788IPConcept GLS Alternative Investments - MikrofinanzIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
8789IPConcept Hellerich Emerging MarketsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8790IPConcept HELLERICH Global FlexibelIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8791IPConcept IPC Boss Concept 2IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8792IPConcept JB Struktur - Defensiv - EUR/BIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8793IPConcept Kapital Konzept Multi Asset Fund of Funds 2IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8794IPConcept Kapital Konzept Multi Asset GlobalIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8795IPConcept KCD-Mikrofinanzfonds - IIIIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8796IPConcept Kruse & Bock Kompass StrategieIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8797IPConcept Liquid Stressed DebtIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8798IPConcept m4 - masters selectIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8799IPConcept Marathon - Aktien DividendenStarsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8800IPConcept ME PergamonIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8801IPConcept ME Special ValuesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8802IPConcept Mellinckrodt 2 SICAV - German OpportunitiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8803IPConcept Meritum Capital AccumulatorHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8804IPConcept MobilitasIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8805IPConcept Modulor Deep ValueIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8806IPConcept MPPM DeutschlandIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8807IPConcept MS - Global OneIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8808IPConcept Multiadvisor EspritIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8809IPConcept Multiadvisor Privat InvestIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8810IPConcept Mundus Classic ValueIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8811IPConcept NPB Asia (ex. Japan) EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8812IPConcept P & R - Real ValueIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8813IPConcept Phaidros BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8814IPConcept Phaidros ConservativeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8815IPConcept Phaidros Fallen AngelsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8816IPConcept Portikus International OpportunitiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8817IPConcept PPF II Genesis Liquid Alternative StrategiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
8818IPConcept PRIMA Global ChallengesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8819IPConcept PRIMA Globale WerteIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8820IPConcept Pro Fonds (Lux) Emerging MarketsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8821IPConcept Pro Fonds (Lux) InterbondIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
8822IPConcept Pro Select WeltfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8823IPConcept PTAM WeltPortfolio AusgewogenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8824IPConcept PTAM WeltPortfolio DefensiveIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8825IPConcept PVV ClassicIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8826IPConcept PVV Efizienz InvestIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8827IPConcept PVV Unternehmensanleihen PlusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8828IPConcept S.u.P. Aquarius-FISIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8829IPConcept S.u.P. Capricorn-FISIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8830IPConcept S.u.P. Libra-FISIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8831IPConcept S.u.P. Premium IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8832IPConcept S.u.P. Premium IIIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8833IPConcept S.u.P. Premium IIIIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8834IPConcept S.u.P. Premium IVIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8835IPConcept S.u.P. Premium VIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8836IPConcept Salm Balanced ConvertibleIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8837IPConcept Salm Climate Leaders EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8838IPConcept Salm Investment Grade ConvertibleIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8839IPConcept Salm Sustainability ConvertibleIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8840IPConcept SAM - Strategic SolutionIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8841IPConcept Silk African LionsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8842IPConcept Silk Road FrontiersIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8843IPConcept Silk Sustainable Real AssetsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8844IPConcept Sotha LumaIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8845IPConcept Stabilitas Gold + ResourcenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8846IPConcept Stabilitas Gold Resourcen Special SituationsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8847IPConcept Stabilitas Pacific Gold MetalsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8848IPConcept Stabilitas Silber WeissmetalleIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8849IPConcept Stuttgarter AktienIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8850IPConcept Stuttgarter DividendenfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket