Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17602 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9001Janus Henderson Horizon Total Return BondHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9002Janus Henderson Horizon US GrowthHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
9003Janus Henderson INTECH Emerging Markets Managed VolatilityJanus Capital FundsEquityEURadd to basket
9004Janus Henderson INTECH European CoreJanus Capital FundsEquityEURadd to basket
9005Janus Henderson INTECH Global All Country Low VolatilityJanus Capital FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
9006Janus Henderson INTECH Global Income Managed VolatilityJanus Capital FundsEquityEURadd to basket
9007Janus Henderson INTECH U.S. CoreJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9008Janus Henderson Latin AmericanHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
9009Janus Henderson Opportunistic AlphaJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9010Janus Henderson Pan EuropeanHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
9011Janus Henderson Pan European Smaller CompaniesHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
9012Janus Henderson Unconstrained BondJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9013Janus Henderson United Kingdom Absolute ReturnHenderson Management SAHedgeGBPadd to basket
9014Janus Henderson US FortyJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9015Janus Henderson US ResearchJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9016Janus Henderson US Short-Term BondJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9017Janus Henderson US Strategic ValueJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9018Janus Henderson US VentureJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9019Janus Selection BalancedJanus Selection FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9020Janus Selection Flexible IncomeJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9021Janus Selection Global Real EstateJanus Selection FundsPropertyUSDadd to basket
9022Janus Selection High YieldJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9023Janus Selection High Yield Monthly DividendJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9024Janus Selection JapanJanus Selection FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9025Janus Selection Strategic ValueJanus Selection FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9026Janus Selection TwentyJanus Selection FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9027Japan & Far East EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9028Japan Synthetic WarrantTiburon Partners LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
9029Japan ValuePolar CapitalEquityJPYadd to basket
9030JAR Capital Sustainable Income UIUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9031JAR ESG HY UIUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9032Javelin Select ChinaDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelEquityUSDadd to basket
9033JGF-Jupiter Asia Pacific IncomeJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9034JGF-Jupiter China SelectJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9035JGF-Jupiter Dynamic BondJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9036JGF-Jupiter EuropaJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9037JGF-Jupiter European GrowthJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9038JGF-Jupiter European OpportunitiesJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9039JGF-Jupiter Global ConvertiblesJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9040JGF-Jupiter Global Ecology GrowthJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9041JGF-Jupiter Global Emerging Markets Equity UnconstrainedJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9042JGF-Jupiter Global FinancialsJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9043JGF-Jupiter Global ValueJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9044JGF-Jupiter India SelectJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9045JGF-Jupiter Japan SelectJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9046JGF-Jupiter New EuropeJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9047JGF-Jupiter Strategic Total ReturnJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9048JI Aggressive Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
9049JI Balanced StrategyJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9050JI Balanced Strategy GBP CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9051JI Balanced Strategy NOK CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetNOKadd to basket
9052JI British Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9053JI Chinese Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
9054JI Danish Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
9055JI Danish Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityDKKadd to basket
9056JI Dollar Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9057JI Dynamic Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9058JI Emerging Local Market Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9059JI Emerging Market Bonds EUR CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9060JI Emerging Market Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
9061JI Emerging Markets Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9062JI European Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9063JI European Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
9064JI Far Eastern Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
9065JI Favourite Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9066JI Global Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
9067JI Growth Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9068JI High Grade Corporate Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9069JI High Yield Corporate Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9070JI Income Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9071JI Indian Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
9072JI Stable Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9073JI Swedish Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
9074JI US Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
9075JK CapitalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
9076JK Global OpportunitiesJK Investment Management LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
9077JMF-Jupiter Managed European PortfolioJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9078JMF-Jupiter Merlin International Balanced PortfolioJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9079JMF-Jupiter Merlin International Equities PortfolioJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9080JMF-Jupiter Merlin Real Return PortfolioJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9081JOHCM Asia ex JapanJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
9082JOHCM Asia ex Japan Small and Mid CapJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
9083JOHCM Continental EuropeanJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
9084JOHCM Emerging MarketsJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
9085JOHCM European Concentrated ValueJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9086JOHCM European Select ValueJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
9087JOHCM Global Emerging Markets OpportunitiesJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
9088JOHCM Global Income BuilderJO Hambro Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9089JOHCM Global OpportunitiesJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
9090JOHCM Global SelectJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
9091JOHCM Global Smaller CompaniesJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9092JOHCM JapanJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
9093JOHCM Japan Dividend GrowthJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9094JOHCM UK DynamicJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
9095JOHCM UK GrowthJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
9096JOHCM US Small Mid Cap EquityJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9097John Hancock Global Disciplined Value (Ex-US)John Hancock Advisors LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
9098John Hancock Global Quality Growth (Ex-US)John Hancock Advisors LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
9099John Hancock Short Duration Credit OpportunitiesJohn Hancock Advisors LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9100John Hancock Strategic Income OpportunitiesJohn Hancock Advisors LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9101John Hancock US Large Cap EquityJohn Hancock Advisors LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
9102John Locke Cyril SystematicJohn Locke InvestmentsHedgeEURadd to basket
9103Jolimont CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHFadd to basket
9104Jolimont USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSDadd to basket
9105JOM KomodoJOM Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9106JOM SilkkitieJOM Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9107JPM 1057 FTSE 100 / EuroStoxx 50 / Russell 2000 Defensive Autocall (8.8%) EISJ.P. Morgan Structured ProductStructured ProductsGBPadd to basket
9108JPM Africa EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9109JPM Aggregate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9110JPM America EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9111JPM ASEAN EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9112JPM Asia GrowthJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9113JPM Asia Pacific EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9114JPM Asia Pacific IncomeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9115JPM Asian Total Return BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9116JPM BetaBuilders EUR Govt Bond 1-3 yr UCITS ETFJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9117JPM Brazil EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9118JPM ChinaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9119JPM China A-Share OpportunitiesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9120JPM China BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
9121JPM Diversified RiskJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9122JPM Emerging Europe EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9123JPM Emerging Europe Middle East & Africa EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9124JPM Emerging Markets BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9125JPM Emerging Markets Corporate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9126JPM Emerging Markets DebtJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9127JPM Emerging Markets Diversified EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9128JPM Emerging Markets DividendJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9129JPM Emerging Markets EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9130JPM Emerging Markets Investment Grade BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9131JPM Emerging Markets Local Currency DebtJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9132JPM Emerging Markets OpportunitiesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9133JPM Emerging Markets Small CapJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9134JPM Emerging Markets Strategic BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9135JPM Emerging Middle East EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9136JPM Equity Premium IncomeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSDadd to basket
9137JPM EU Government BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9138JPM Euro Aggregate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9139JPM Euro Corporate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9140JPM Euro Government Short Duration BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9141JPM Euro Money MarketJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9142JPM Euroland DynamicJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9143JPM Euroland EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9144JPM Europe DynamicJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9145JPM Europe Dynamic Small CapJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9146JPM Europe Dynamic TechnologiesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9147JPM Europe EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9148JPM Europe Equity Absolute AlphaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9149JPM Europe Equity PlusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9150JPM Europe High Yield BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket