Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17602 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9751KEOX Yield PLUSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9752Keox Zero DurationIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9753Keppler Emerging Markets LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
9754Keppler Global Value LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
9755Keren CorporateKeren FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9756Keren EssentielsKeren FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9757Keren K Invest FranceKeren FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
9758Keren PatrimoineKeren FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9759Kerrisdale Partners Offshore LtdKerrisdale Advisers LLCHedgeUSDadd to basket
9760Kestrel Global PortfolioKestrel Investment PartnersMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9761Keyco Strategy SelectionCrystal Fund Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
9762KHG New World OpportunitiesCreechurch CapitalMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9763KIC DiversifiedKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSDadd to basket
9764KIC European EquitiesKuwait Investment CompanyEquityEURadd to basket
9765KIC North American EquitiesKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSDadd to basket
9766KIM Korea NavigatorLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
9767KIS Capital Asia Long Short CaymanKIS Capital Partners Pty LtdEquityAUDadd to basket
9768Kit TradingVulpes Investment Management LHedgeUSDadd to basket
9769Kite Sicav Total ReturnPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9770KIVAM Korea ValueLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
9771Klassik AktienRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9772Klassik Aktien Emerging MarketsRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9773Klassik Aktien EuropaRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9774Klassik AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9775Klassik Dollar ShortTerm AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9776Klassik Invest AktienRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9777Klassik Invest Aktien IdeenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9778Klassik Invest AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9779Klassik Invest Anleihen IdeenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9780Klassik Nachhaltigkeit MixRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9781Klassik Nachhaltigkeit SolideRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9782Klassik ShortTerm AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9783Klassik Spar PlusRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9784KLS Arete MacroKepler Partners LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
9785KLS CDAM Global OpportunitiesKepler Partners LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
9786KLS Lomas US Equity Long ShortKepler Partners LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
9787KLS Sloane Robinson Emerging MarketsKepler Partners LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
9788KLS Zebra Global Equity Beta NeutralKepler Partners LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
9789KMG Alternative InvestmentKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAHedgeGBPadd to basket
9790KMG deVere Diversified OpportunitiesKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9791KMG deVere Medical OpportunitiesKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAEquityEURadd to basket
9792KMG GrandmasterKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAHedgeGBPadd to basket
9793KMG The Castel Commercial PropertyKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBPadd to basket
9794KMG The Castel PropertyKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBPadd to basket
9795KMG Wren RetirementKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBPadd to basket
9796Kotak India Equity S1Kotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9797Kotak India Equity S2Kotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9798Kotak India Fixed IncomeKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9799Kotak India GrowthKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9800Kotak India GrowthKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9801Kotak India MidcapKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
9802Kotak India MidcapKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9803Kredietrust Richelieu Bond Euro Green BondsKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9804Kredietrust Richelieu Bond Short Term SustainableKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9805Kredietrust Richelieu Equity Small & Mid Cap GermanyKredietrust (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
9806L&G Absolute Return BondLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9807L&G Absolute Return Bond PlusLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9808L&G Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBPadd to basket
9809L&G Buy & Maintain CreditLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9810L&G Commodity IndexLegal & General Investment ManCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
9811L&G Diversified EURLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9812L&G Diversified USDLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9813L&G Emerging Markets BondLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9814L&G Emerging Markets Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityEURadd to basket
9815L&G Emerging Markets Government Bond (Local Currency) IndexLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9816L&G Emerging Markets Government Bond (USD) IndexLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9817L&G Emerging Markets Short Duration BondLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9818L&G Euro Corporate BondLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9819L&G Euro High Alpha Corporate BondLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9820L&G Euro Treasury Bond IndexLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9821L&G Europe Ex UK Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityEURadd to basket
9822L&G Global High Yield BondLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9823L&G Global Small Cap Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityEURadd to basket
9824L&G L&G Multi-Index EUR IIILegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9825L&G L&G Multi-Index EUR VLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9826L&G Multi Strategy CreditLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9827L&G Multi-Index EUR IVLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9828L&G North American Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBPadd to basket
9829L&G UK Core Plus BondLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9830L&G World Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBPadd to basket
9831L/S Absolute ReturnVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
9832La Fayette OpportunityLa FayetteHedgeEURadd to basket
9833LA Franciase LUX JKC Asia Bond 2023La Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9834LA Franciase LUX Sustainable Real Estate SecuritiesLa Francaise AM InternationalPropertyEURadd to basket
9835La Mondiale American EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBPadd to basket
9836La Mondiale Euro BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9837La Mondiale Euro CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9838La Mondiale European EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityEURadd to basket
9839La Mondiale Global BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9840La Mondiale International EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBPadd to basket
9841La Mondiale Japanese EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBPadd to basket
9842La Mondiale UK CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
9843La Mondiale UK EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBPadd to basket
9844La Mondiale UK Fixed InterestLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9845La Trobe 12 Month Term AccountLa Trobe Financial ServicesFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
9846Laffitte Diversified ReturnLaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
9847Laffitte Dynamic StrategiesLaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
9848Laffitte Risk Arbitrage UcitsLaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
9849Lakefield Dynamic Global CoreLakefield Partners AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9850Lancelot CamelotLancelot Asset Management ABHedgeSEKadd to basket
9851Lannebo LikviditetLannebo FonderMoney MarketSEKadd to basket
9852Lannebo MixLannebo FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
9853Lannebo SmabolagLannebo FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
9854Lannebo SverigeLannebo FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
9855Lannebo Sverige 130/30Lannebo FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
9856Lannebo VisionLannebo FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
9857Lanner SICAV PLCBest Asset Management LimitedPropertyUSDadd to basket
9858LANREZAC PATRIMOINEAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9859Large Cap Enhanced CoreColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
9860Large Cap IndexColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
9861Large Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
9862Lasixx ForteIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
9863Lasixx PianoIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
9864Lazard Actions AmericainesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9865Lazard AdisLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9866Lazard Capital FILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9867Lazard CasquetsLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9868Lazard Convertible GlobalLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9869Lazard Credit FILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9870Lazard Credit OpportunitiesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9871Lazard Developing Markets EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9872Lazard Diversified ReturnLazard (IRL)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9873Lazard Dividendes Min VarLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9874Lazard Emerging Markets BondLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9875Lazard Emerging Markets Core EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9876Lazard Emerging Markets Debt BlendLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9877Lazard Emerging Markets Debt Unrestricted BlendLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9878Lazard Emerging Markets Equity AdvantageLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9879Lazard Emerging Markets Local DebtLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9880Lazard Emerging Markets Total Return DebtLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9881Lazard Emerging WorldLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9882Lazard Equity SRILazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9883Lazard European AlternativeLazard (IRL)HedgeEURadd to basket
9884Lazard European EquityLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9885Lazard European MicroCapLazard Asset Management (JSY)EquityEURadd to basket
9886Lazard Global Active Developing Markets EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9887Lazard Global Active Emerging Market EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9888Lazard Global Active Pan European EquityLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9889Lazard Global Active Sterling High Quality BondLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9890Lazard Global Equity FranchiseLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9891Lazard Global Equity IncomeLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9892Lazard Global Equity SelectLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9893Lazard Global Fixed IncomeLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9894Lazard Global Listed Infrastructure EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9895Lazard Global Managed VolatilityLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9896Lazard Global Strategic EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9897Lazard Haussmann ArgensonLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9898Lazard HealeyLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9899Lazard Investissement PEA PMELazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9900Lazard IsidoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket