Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17602 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10201LGT Select Insurance Linked SecuritiesLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10202LGT Select Natural ResourcesLGT Capital Partners LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10203LGT Select REITSLGT Capital Partners LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
10204LGT Strategy 2 Years CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10205LGT Strategy 2 Years EURLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10206LGT Strategy 2 Years USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10207LGT Strategy 3 Years CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10208LGT Strategy 3 Years EURLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10209LGT Strategy 3 Years USDLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10210LGT Strategy 4 Years CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10211LGT Strategy 4 Years EURLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10212LGT Strategy 4 Years USDLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10213LGT Strategy 5 Years CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10214LGT Strategy 5 Years EURLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10215LGT Strategy 5 Years USDLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10216LGT Sustainable Bond Fund Global HedgedLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10217LGT Sustainable Bond GlobalLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10218LGT Sustainable Equity EuropeLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10219LGT Sustainable Equity GlobalLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10220LGT Sustainable Quality Bond HedgedLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10221LGT Sustainable Quality Bond HedgedLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10222LGT Sustainable Quality Equity HedgedLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10223Libra Amanah Saham WanitaLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10224Libra Asnita BondLibra Invest BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
10225Libra Bond ExtraLibra Invest BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
10226Libra Consumer & Leisure AsiaLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10227Libra Dana SafaLibra Invest BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
10228Libra Dividend ExtraLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10229Libra Equity ExtraLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10230Libra Money ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
10231Libra Resource EquityLibra Invest BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYRadd to basket
10232Libra Strategic OpportunityLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10233Libra Syariah ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10234Libra Tactical ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10235LifeEnterprise Invest Mgs Pvt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10236LiLux II ConvertVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10237LiLux RentVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10238Limited Duration CreditColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10239Lindsell Train Global EquityLindsell TrainEquityGBPadd to basket
10240Lindsell Train Japanese EquityLindsell TrainEquityJPYadd to basket
10241Linear Special BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10242Lingohr Asien Systematic LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
10243Lingohr Europa Systematic LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
10244Lingohr Europe EquityAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10245Lingohr Global EquityAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10246Lingohr Global SelectAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10247Lingohr Systematic LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
10248LionGlobal Asia BondLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
10249LionGlobal Asia PacificLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10250LionGlobal ChinaIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
10251LionGlobal China GrowthLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10252LionGlobal C-QUADRAT Asian BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10253LionGlobal IndiaLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10254LionGlobal Infinity European Stock IndexLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10255LionGlobal Infinity Global Stock IndexLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10256LionGlobal Infinity US 500 Stock IndexLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10257LionGlobal JapanLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10258LionGlobal Japan GrowthLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10259LionGlobal KoreaLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10260LionGlobal MalaysiaLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10261LionGlobal Multi IncomeLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGDadd to basket
10262LionGlobal SGD Money MarketLion Global Investors LimitedMoney MarketSGDadd to basket
10263LionGlobal Short Duration BondLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
10264LionGlobal Singapore BalancedLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGDadd to basket
10265LionGlobal Singapore Fixed Income InvestmentLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
10266LionGlobal Singapore TrustLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10267LionGlobal Singapore/MalaysiaLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10268LionGlobal South East AsiaLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10269LionGlobal TaiwanLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10270LionGlobal ThailandLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10271LionGlobal VietnamLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10272Liontrust GF Absolute Return BondLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10273Liontrust GF Asia IncomeLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEURadd to basket
10274Liontrust GF European Smaller CompaniesLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEURadd to basket
10275Liontrust GF European Strategic EquityLiontrust Global Funds plcHedgeEURadd to basket
10276Liontrust GF High Yield BondLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10277Liontrust GF Macro Equity IncomeLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
10278Liontrust GF Special SituationsLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
10279Liontrust GF Strategic BondLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10280Liontrust GF Sustainable Future European Corporate BondLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10281Liontrust GF UK GrowthLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
10282Livermore Investments Group Limited Ord NPVLivermore Investments Group LtMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
10283LLB Abalone Dynamic Trend AllocationLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10284LLB Aktien Dividendenperlen GlobalLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10285LLB Aktien EuropaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityEURadd to basket
10286LLB Aktien Fit for LifeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10287LLB Aktien Global Passiv (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSDadd to basket
10288LLB Aktien Global Passiv (USD) I2Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSDadd to basket
10289LLB Aktien Immobilien GlobalLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGPropertyCHFadd to basket
10290LLB Aktien NordAmerikaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSDadd to basket
10291LLB Aktien Pazifik (JPY)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityJPYadd to basket
10292LLB Aktien Regio BodenseeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10293LLB Aktien SchweizLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10294LLB Aktien Schweiz PassivLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10295LLB Aktien Schweiz Passiv (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10296LLB Alba Multi-StrategyLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10297LLB Alpine Global BalancedLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10298LLB Alternative Strategie GlobalLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10299LLB AMCFM Equity Asia OpportunitiesLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10300LLB AMCFM Equity Global WaterLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
10301LLB AMCFM Equity Oil & Metals UniverseLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
10302LLB AMCFM Equity Swiss Select ILLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10303LLB AMCFM European SelectLLB Fund Services AGEquityEURadd to basket
10304LLB AMCFM Russia BondsLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10305LLB ASPOMA China OpportunitiesLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSDadd to basket
10306LLB ASPOMA GlobalLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10307LLB ASPOMA Japan OpportunitiesLLB Fund Services AGEquityEURadd to basket
10308LLB B&I Asian Real Estate SecuritiesLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSDadd to basket
10309LLB B&I Global Real Estate SecuritiesLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSDadd to basket
10310LLB B&I Pacific Real Estate SecuritiesLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSDadd to basket
10311LLB B&I Pan-Asian Total Return Real Estate SecuritiesLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSDadd to basket
10312LLB CG Wachstum und SubstanzLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10313LLB Classic Global EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10314LLB Classic Leveraged EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10315LLB Classic Value EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10316LLB Craton Cap Precious MetalLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10317LLB Craton Capital Global ResourcesLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10318LLB Defensive EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10319LLB Defensive USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10320LLB EMF MicrofinanceLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10321LLB Equium Capital HoldingsLLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHFadd to basket
10322LLB FAM Hedge SelectionLLB Fund Services AGHedgeEURadd to basket
10323LLB GeldmarktLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
10324LLB Global Focused EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10325LLB Green Mountain Global Endowment Moderate Value GrowthLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10326LLB Helvetic Trust Strategic BalancedLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10327LLB Inflation ProtectLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10328LLB M&C Small Caps SchweizLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10329LLB Obligationen CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10330LLB Obligationen EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10331LLB Obligationen Euro AlternativLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10332LLB Obligationen GlobalLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10333LLB Obligationen Inflation LinkedLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10334LLB Obligationen USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10335LLB Oblix AnlageLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10336LLB Quantex Emerging & Frontier MarketLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10337LLB Regio ZuerichseeLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10338LLB Seneca StrategieLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10339LLB SINVEST StrategieLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10340LLB SMP UraniumLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
10341LLB Solidus Global StrategyLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10342LLB Solidus R3LLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHFadd to basket
10343LLB SSF European Opportunities FoFLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10344LLB SSF International Growth SelectionLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSDadd to basket
10345LLB SSF Liquid Alternative UCITS FoFLLB Fund Services AGHedgeEURadd to basket
10346LLB Strategie Ausgewogen (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10347LLB Strategie BPVVLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10348LLB Strategie Ertrag CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10349LLB Strategie Ertrag EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10350LLB Strategie Festverzinslich CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket