Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17584 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10801Man IP 220 S7 USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10802Man Merrill Lynch & Co 0322 ZerobondsMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10803Man Merrill Lynch & Co 1219 ZerobondsMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10804Man MGS Access Bonds S2 USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10805Man MGS Access Bonds USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10806Man Multi-Strategy AlternativeMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10807Man NewSmith Global Equity AlphaGLG Partners LPEquityUSDadd to basket
10808Man NewSmith UK Equity AlternativeGLG Partners LPHedgeJPYadd to basket
10809Man OM IP 140 PlusMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUDadd to basket
10810Man OM IP 15 SevenMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUDadd to basket
10811Man OM IP 150 PlusMan Investments AustraliaHedgeNZDadd to basket
10812Man OM IP 220Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUDadd to basket
10813Man OM IP 220 2008Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUDadd to basket
10814Man OM IP 2AHLMan Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUDadd to basket
10815Man OM IP 3AHLMan Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUDadd to basket
10816Man OM IP AHLMan Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUDadd to basket
10817Man OM IP AHL 2010Man Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUDadd to basket
10818Man OM IP Eclipse 2010Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUDadd to basket
10819Man OM IP GlobalMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUDadd to basket
10820Man OM IP StrategicMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUDadd to basket
10821Man Vision EUR Index NotesMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
10822Man Vision Ltd USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10823Man Vision USD Index NotesMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
10824Manavest ConvertiblesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10825Manavest Global ThemesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10826Manavest Obligataire date et flexible 2022FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10827Manavest Obligations Corporates EuroFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10828Manavest US Blended Research EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10829Manavest US Flexible EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10830Mandarine Equity IncomeMandarine GestionEquityEURadd to basket
10831Mandarine Europe MicrocapLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
10832Mandarine Global MicrocapLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
10833Mandarine MultistrategiesLa Francaise AM InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
10834Mandarine OpportunitiesMandarine GestionEquityEURadd to basket
10835Mandarine Unique Small and Mid Caps EuropeLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityGBPadd to basket
10836Mandarine ValeurLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
10837Mandarine ValeurMandarine GestionEquityEURadd to basket
10838Mantex AlphaNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10839Manulife Al-FaidManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10840Manulife Al-FauzanManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10841Manulife Al-MaMunManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
10842Manulife Al-UmranManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10843Manulife American GrowthManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10844Manulife ASEAN EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10845Manulife Asia Pacific Income and Growth Segregated PortfolioManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10846Manulife Asia Total ReturnManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10847Manulife Asia Value Dividend EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10848Manulife Asian EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10849Manulife Asian Small Cap EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10850Manulife Asia-Pacific REITManulife Unit Trusts BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
10851Manulife As-SaadManulife Unit Trusts BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
10852Manulife Asset Management Absolute Return OpportunitiesManulife Asset Management UCITMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10853Manulife Asset Management Asian Bond Absolute ReturnManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10854Manulife Asset Management Emerging Markets DebtManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10855Manulife Asset Management Global Emerging Markets EquityManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSDadd to basket
10856Manulife Asset Management Global EquityManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSDadd to basket
10857Manulife Asset Management Strategic Fixed IncomeManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10858Manulife Asset Management US Large Cap Core EquityManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSDadd to basket
10859Manulife BalancedManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10860Manulife BondManulife Unit Trusts BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
10861Manulife China A Segregated PortfolioManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10862Manulife China ValueManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10863Manulife CM FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10864Manulife CM Shariah FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10865Manulife DividendManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10866Manulife Dragon GrowthManulife Global FundEquityHKDadd to basket
10867Manulife Emerging Eastern EuropeManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10868Manulife Equity IndexManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10869Manulife European GrowthManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10870Manulife Global ContrarianManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10871Manulife Global EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10872Manulife Global PropertyManulife Global FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
10873Manulife Global ResourcesManulife Global FundCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10874Manulife Global Select MPF 2020 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10875Manulife Global Select MPF 2025 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10876Manulife Global Select MPF 2030 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10877Manulife Global Select MPF 2035 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10878Manulife Global Select MPF 2040 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10879Manulife Global Select MPF 2045 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10880Manulife Global Select MPF Smart RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10881Manulife Greater China OpportunitiesManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10882Manulife GrowthManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10883Manulife HealthcareManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10884Manulife HW FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10885Manulife HW Shariah FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10886Manulife India EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10887Manulife Indonesia EquityManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10888Manulife Japanese GrowthManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10889Manulife Latin America EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10890Manulife ML FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10891Manulife Money MarketManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
10892Manulife PacificManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10893Manulife ProgressManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10894Manulife PRS ConservativeManulife Unit Trusts BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
10895Manulife PRS GrowthManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10896Manulife PRS ModerateManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10897Manulife Regular SavingsManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10898Manulife Renminbi Bond Segregated PortfolioManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10899Manulife Russia EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10900Manulife Shariah Asia PacificManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10901Manulife Shariah ProgressManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10902Manulife Strategic IncomeManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10903Manulife Syariah IndexManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10904Manulife Taiwan EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10905Manulife Turkey EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10906Manulife U.S. Bank Equity Segregated PortfolioManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10907Manulife US BondManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10908Manulife US EquityManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10909Manulife US Small Cap EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10910Manulife US Special OpportunitiesManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10911Manulife US Treasury Inflation Protected SecuritiesManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10912Manulife ValueManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10913MAP Management Global Bonds CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10914MAP Management Global Bonds EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10915MAP Management Global Bonds USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10916MAP Management Global Equities CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
10917MAP Management Global Equities EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10918Maple-Brown Abbott Global InfrastructureMaple-Brown Abbott Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10919March Adabar InversionMarch Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10920Marco Polo Pure ChinaMarco Polo Pure Asset Mgmt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
10921Marlborough Adventurous CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10922Marlborough Balanced CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10923Marlborough Bond Income CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10924Marlborough Cautious CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10925Marlborough Defensive CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10926Marlborough European Multi-Cap CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10927Marlborough Far East Growth CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10928Marlborough Global Bond CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10929Marlborough Global CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10930Marlborough High Yield Fixed Interest CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10931Marlborough Multi Asset Balanced GrowthMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10932Marlborough Multi-Cap Income CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10933Marlborough Special Situations CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10934Marlborough UK Micro-Cap Growth CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10935Marlborough UK Multi-Cap Growth CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10936Marlborough US Multi-Cap Income CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10937Marmite Exploration & Mining InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
10938Marriott First World EquityMarriott International FundPlcEquityGBPadd to basket
10939Marriott International GrowthMarriott International FundPlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10940Marriott International Real EstateMarriott International FundPlcPropertyUSDadd to basket
10941MARS-5 MultiAsset LBB-INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10942Marshall BridgeEmerald Fund SCAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10943Marshall Wace MW Liquid Alpha UCITSMarshall Wace LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
10944Marshall Wace MW TOPS UCITSMarshall Wace LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
10945Martin Maurel PatrimoineBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10946MAS Value SelectAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10947Mass Greater China EquityMassMutual Trustees LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
10948Massachusetts Municipal ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10949Masters Research Partners LPMagnum FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10950Matthews Asia Asia DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket