Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17602 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10951MARS-5 MultiAsset LBB-INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10952Marshall BridgeEmerald Fund SCAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10953Marshall Wace MW Liquid Alpha UCITSMarshall Wace LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
10954Marshall Wace MW TOPS UCITSMarshall Wace LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
10955Martin Maurel PatrimoineBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10956MAS Value SelectAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10957Mass Greater China EquityMassMutual Trustees LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
10958Massachusetts Municipal ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10959Masters Research Partners LPMagnum FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10960Matthews Asia Asia DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10961Matthews Asia Asia ex Japan DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10962Matthews Asia Asia FocusMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10963Matthews Asia Asia Small CompaniesMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10964Matthews Asia Asia Strategic IncomeMatthews AsiaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10965Matthews Asia ChinaMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10966Matthews Asia China DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10967Matthews Asia China Small CompaniesMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10968Matthews Asia Credit OpportunitiesMatthews AsiaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10969Matthews Asia IndiaMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10970Matthews Asia JapanMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10971Matthews Asia Pacific TigerMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10972MAV InvestAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10973Max Otte Multiple OpportunitiesIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10974MayaLevel E Capital SICAV PlcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10975Maybank BlueWaterz Total Return BondMaybank Asset Management SingaHedgeUSDadd to basket
10976MC Bolero Global AllocationMC SquareMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10977MCB Africa BondMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10978MCB Africa EquityMCB Investment Management Co LEquityUSDadd to basket
10979MCB Bond and CurrencyMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10980MCB Cash ManagementMCB Investment Management Co LMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10981MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure MUR140MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10982MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure MUR50MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10983MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure USD40MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
10984MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure USD80MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
10985MCB Domestic EquitiesMCB Investment Management Co LEquityMURadd to basket
10986MCB Ethos Impact 3MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10987MCB Ethos Impact 5MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10988MCB Fixed IncomeMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10989MCB GeneralMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10990MCB Global Security MUR100MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10991MCB Global Security MUR170MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10992MCB Global Security USD70MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
10993MCB OverseasMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10994MCB Target Date 2025MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10995MCB Target Date 2030MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10996MCB Target Date 2035MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10997MCB Target Date 2040MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10998MCB TrackerMCB Investment Management Co LEquityMURadd to basket
10999MCB YieldMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11000MCVM Basisstrategie (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11001MCVM China BrandsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSDadd to basket
11002MCVM Global BrandsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
11003MCVM II Boma Value (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11004MCVM II SleekIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11005MDO Amrego I SICAV Söderberg & Partners Trygghet 75 PMMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11006MDO Amrego I SICAV Söderberg & Partners Trygghet 80 PMMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11007MDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 75 SMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11008MDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 80 SMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11009MDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 85 SMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11010MDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 90 SMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11011MDO Ginga Long/Short JapanMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11012MDO Mimosa Capital Azvalor Blue ChipsMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11013MDO Mimosa Capital Azvalor UltraMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11014MDO Mimosa Capital SICAV Altum Faith Consistent EquityMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11015MDO Pareturn Aviva Espabolsa (Luxembourg)MDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11016MDO Pareturn Aviva FonvalorMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11017MDO Pareturn Best SelectionMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11018MDO Pareturn Cervino World InvestmentsMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11019MDO Pareturn Gladwyne Absolute CreditMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11020MDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Absolute ReturnMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11021MDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Columbus European Mid Cap EquityMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11022MDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Euro Small Caps EquityMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11023MDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco PatrimonialMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11024MDO Pareturn Imantia USD Global High Yield BondMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11025MDO Pareturn InvaluxMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11026MDO Pareturn Mapfre Euro BondsMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11027MDO Pareturn Mutuafondo Espana LuxMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11028MDO Pareturn Security Latam Corporate DebtMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11029MEAG FlexKonzept - EuroGrowthMEAG MUNICH ERGO KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11030Mecam Global SelectionVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11031Mediolanum Best Brands Dynamic CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11032Mediolanum Best Brands Morgan Stanley Global SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11033Mediolanum Bucefalia InversionesMediolanum SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11034Mediolanum Carmignac Strategic SelectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11035Mediolanum Challenge Cyclical EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11036Mediolanum Challenge Emerging Markets EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11037Mediolanum Challenge Energy EquityMediolanum International FundsCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
11038Mediolanum Challenge Euro BondMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11039Mediolanum Challenge Euro IncomeMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11040Mediolanum Challenge European EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11041Mediolanum Challenge Financial EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11042Mediolanum Challenge Germany EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11043Mediolanum Challenge Health Care EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11044Mediolanum Challenge International BondMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11045Mediolanum Challenge International EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11046Mediolanum Challenge International IncomeMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11047Mediolanum Challenge Italian EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11048Mediolanum Challenge LiquidityMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11049Mediolanum Challenge Liquidity EuroMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11050Mediolanum Challenge LiquidtyMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11051Mediolanum Challenge North American EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11052Mediolanum Challenge Pacific EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11053Mediolanum Challenge ProvidentMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11054Mediolanum Challenge Solidity & ReturnMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11055Mediolanum Challenge Spain EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11056Mediolanum Challenge Technology EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11057Mediolanum Convertible Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11058Mediolanum Coupon Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11059Mediolanum Diversified IncomeMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11060Mediolanum Dynamic International Value OpportunityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11061Mediolanum EquilibriumMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11062Mediolanum Equity Power Coupon CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11063Mediolanum European Coupon Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11064Mediolanum Fidelity Asian Coupon SelectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11065Mediolanum Financial Income StrategyMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11066Mediolanum Franklin Templeton Emerging Markets SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11067Mediolanum Infrastructure Opportunity CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11068Mediolanum Invesco Balanced Risk Coupon SelectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11069Mediolanum Long Short Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
11070Mediolanum New Opportunities CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11071Mediolanum Pacific CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11072Mediolanum Premium Coupon CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11073Mediolanum Socially Responsible CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11074Mediolanum Top Managers Emerging Markets AlphaMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11075Mediolanum Top Managers Euro Fixed IncomeMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11076Mediolanum Top Managers European AlphaMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11077Mediolanum Top Managers Global High YieldMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11078Mediolanum US CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11079Mediolanum US Coupon Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11080Meesman Emerging Markets Stock IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11081Meesman Euro Bond IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11082Meesman European Stock IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11083Meesman Global Stock IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11084MegaTrends AktienRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
11085Meinl ATXJulius Meinl Invest GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
11086Melchior ST Asian OpportunitiesMelchior Selected TrustEquityEURadd to basket
11087Melchior ST Credit Risk PremiaMelchior Selected TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11088Melchior ST European Absolute ReturnMelchior Selected TrustHedgeGBPadd to basket
11089Melchior ST European Enhanced Absolute ReturnMelchior Selected TrustEquityGBPadd to basket
11090Melchior ST European OpportunitiesMelchior Selected TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
11091Melchior ST Global ConservativeMelchior Selected TrustMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11092Melchior ST Global EquityMelchior Selected TrustEquityGBPadd to basket
11093Melchior ST Global Multi assetMelchior Selected TrustMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11094Melchior ST Japan AdvantageMelchior Selected TrustEquityEURadd to basket
11095Melchior ST VeloxMelchior Selected TrustHedgeUSDadd to basket
11096Melville Douglas BalancedMelville Douglas Intl LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11097Melville Douglas Global EquityMelville Douglas Intl LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
11098Melville Douglas Global Growth BalancedMelville Douglas Intl LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11099Melville Douglas Income GBPMelville Douglas Intl LimitedFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11100Melville Douglas Income USDMelville Douglas Intl LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket