Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17602 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11251MFS Meridian Prudent WealthMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11252MFS Meridian UK EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
11253MFS Meridian US Concentrated GrowthMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11254MFS Meridian US Corporate BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11255MFS Meridian US Equity IncomeMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11256MFS Meridian US Equity OpportunitiesMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11257MFS Meridian US Government BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11258MFS Meridian US Total Return BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11259MFS Meridian US ValueMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11260MGI Balanced ManagedMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11261MGI Diversified EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityEURadd to basket
11262MGI Emerging Markets DebtMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11263MGI Emerging Markets EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11264MGI Euro BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11265MGI Euro CashMercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11266MGI Eurozone EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11267MGI Global BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11268MGI Global EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
11269MGI Short Duration Global Bond 2Mercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11270MGI UK CashMercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
11271MGI UK DefensiveMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11272MGI UK EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11273MGI UK GrowthMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11274MGI UK High GrowthMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11275MGI UK Inflation Linked BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11276MGI UK Long GiltMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11277MGI UK Moderate GrowthMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11278MI Momentum Global Emerging Markets EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11279MI Momentum Global EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11280MI Momentum MF Global AgressiveiMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11281MI Momentum MF Global ModerateMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11282MI Momentum Private EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11283MI Somerset Emerging Market Dividend Growth FeederSomerset Capital Management LLEquityUSDadd to basket
11284MI Somerset Frontier MarketsSomerset Capital Management LLEquityGBXadd to basket
11285Mid Cap IndexColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
11286MIDAS Bond OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11287MIDAS MM Convertible EuropeMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11288Midas PatrimonialMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11289MIDF Amanah DynamicMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11290MIDF Amanah GrowthMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11291MIDF Amanah IslamicMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11292MIDF Amanah Shariah Money MarketMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
11293MIDF Amanah Shariah Money Market IIMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
11294MIDF Amanah StrategicMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11295MIF Marine InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSDadd to basket
11296Migros Bank (LUX) 30Migros BankMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11297Migros Bank (LUX) 40 (EUR)Migros BankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11298Migros Bank (LUX) 50Migros BankMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11299Migros Bank (LUX) Inter BondMigros BankFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11300Migros Bank (LUX) Inter StockMigros BankEquityCHFadd to basket
11301Migros Bank (LUX) Swiss StockMigros BankEquityCHFadd to basket
11302MILLENIUM GARANT 80BNP Paribas Asset Management FStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11303Miller OpportunityCarne Global Fund Managers (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
11304Milltrust AseanMilltrust International LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
11305Milltrust Global Emerging MarketsMilltrust International LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
11306Milltrust IndiaMilltrust International LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
11307Mimosa Capital Azvalor InternationalMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11308Minerva ABF Multi-Asset Strategic Segregated PortfolioMinerva Fund Management CompanMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11309MinMax Global EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
11310Minnesota Tax ExemptColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11311Mirabaud Convertible Bonds EuropeMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11312Mirabaud Convertible Bonds GlobalMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11313Mirabaud Equities Asia ex JapanMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11314Mirabaud Equities Europe Ex-UK Small and MidMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11315Mirabaud Equities FranceMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11316Mirabaud Equities Global Emerging MarketsMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11317Mirabaud Equities Global FocusMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11318Mirabaud Equities Pan Europe Small and MidMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11319Mirabaud Equities SpainMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11320Mirabaud Equities Swiss Small and MidMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityCHFadd to basket
11321Mirabaud Global Diversified CreditMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11322Mirabaud Global Emerging Market BondMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11323Mirabaud Global Equity High IncomeMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11324Mirabaud Global High Yield BondsMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11325Mirabaud Global Strategic BondMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11326Mirabaud Lux SIF Equities Asia Ex Japan Small and Mid CapMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11327Mirabaud Lux SIF Frontier MarketsMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11328Mirabaud M Investment Solutions - Sextant GlobalMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11329Mirabaud Multi Assets CautiousMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11330Mirabaud Multi Assets FlexibleMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11331Mirabaud Opportunities Activist StrategiesMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeUSDadd to basket
11332Mirabaud Opportunities Emerging MarketsMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeUnknownadd to basket
11333Mirabaud SereniteMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11334Mirabaud UK Equity High AlphaMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityGBPadd to basket
11335Mirabaud US Short Term CreditMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11336Mirae Asset Asia BondMirae Asset Global InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11337Mirae Asset Asia Great Consumer EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityGBPadd to basket
11338Mirae Asset Asia Growth EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11339Mirae Asset Asia Income BalancedMirae Asset Global InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11340Mirae Asset Asia Pacific EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11341Mirae Asset Asia Pacific Health Care Opportunities EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11342Mirae Asset Asia Pacific Multi-Asset IncomeMirae Asset Global InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11343Mirae Asset Asia Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11344Mirae Asset China Growth EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11345Mirae Asset China Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11346Mirae Asset GEM Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11347Mirae Asset Global Dynamic BondMirae Asset Global InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11348Mirae Asset Global Emerging Opportunities BondMirae Asset Global InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11349Mirae Asset Global Great Consumer EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11350Mirae Asset India Mid Cap EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11351Mirae Asset India Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11352Mirae Asset Islamic Asia Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11353Mirae Asset Korea EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11354Mirae Asset Next Asia Pacific EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11355MirAlt SICAV EuropeMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeEURadd to basket
11356MirAlt SICAV North AmericaMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeUSDadd to basket
11357Mirova Euro Green & Sustainable BondOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11358Mirova Euro Green and Sustainable Corporate BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11359Mirova Euro Sustainable EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11360Mirova Europe Environmental EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11361Mirova Europe Sustainable EquityOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11362Mirova Global Sustainable EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11363Mistral ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSDadd to basket
11364MitonOptimal Core Diversified EURMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11365MitonOptimal Core Diversified GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11366MitonOptimal Core Diversified US$MitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11367MitonOptimal Core Growth + GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11368MitonOptimal Core Growth + USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11369MitonOptimal Offshore Fixed Interest GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11370MitonOptimal Offshore Managed FlexibleMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11371MitonOptimal Offshore Special SituationsMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11372MitonOptimal UK SelectMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)EquityGBPadd to basket
11373Mizuho Alpine Global Bond Portfolio (USD)FundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11374MK Luxinvest UFP Timing Global SelectMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11375ML AQR Global Relative Value UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11376ML Capital Alpha Quest UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11377ML Capital Angel Oak Multi Strategy Income UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
11378ML Capital Avenir UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11379ML Capital Butler Credit Opportunities UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11380ML Capital Castlerigg Global ArbitrageML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeGBPadd to basket
11381ML Capital Catalyst Global Real Estate UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
11382ML Capital Crabel Advanced Trend UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11383ML Capital Crabel Gemini UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeCHFadd to basket
11384ML Capital Drakens Africa ex S.A. UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11385ML Capital Giano UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
11386ML Capital New Mountain Vantage Long Only UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11387ML Capital Purple Global Adaptive Equity UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11388ML Capital Sparx Oneasia Long/Short UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11389ML Capital Tiber Diversified UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
11390ML Conquest Star UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11391ML Diversified Futures UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11392ML Enhanced Cross Asset Volatility PremiumMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11393ML Enhanced Cross-Asset Volatility PremiumMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11394ML Enhanced Volatility PremiumMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11395ML Ibex Capital Macro UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11396ML IS Marshall Wace Tops Ucits (Market Neutral)Merrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11397ML IS York Asian Event Driven UcitsMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeGBPadd to basket
11398ML IS York Event Driven UcitsMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11399ML KLS Fixed Income UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11400ML Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity AlphaMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket