Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17602 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11551Morg Stnly Global Infrastructure UnconstrainedMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11552Morg Stnly Global Multi-Asset IncomeMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11553Morg Stnly Global Multi-Asset OpportunitiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11554Morg Stnly Global OpportunityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11555Morg Stnly Global PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
11556Morg Stnly Global Property UnconstrainedMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
11557Morg Stnly Global QualityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11558Morg Stnly Global SustainMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11559Morg Stnly Indian EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11560Morg Stnly Institutional International EquityMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11561Morg Stnly International Equity (ex US)Morgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11562Morg Stnly Japanese EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityJPYadd to basket
11563Morg Stnly Latin American EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11564Morg Stnly Liquid Alpha CaptureMorgan Stanley Investment FundHedgeUSDadd to basket
11565Morg Stnly Short Maturity Euro BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11566Morg Stnly Sterling LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
11567Morg Stnly US Active Factor EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11568Morg Stnly US AdvantageMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11569Morg Stnly US Dollar Corporate BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11570Morg Stnly US Dollar High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11571Morg Stnly US Dollar LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11572Morg Stnly US Dollar Short Duration BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11573Morg Stnly US Dollar Short Duration High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11574Morg Stnly US Dollar Treasury LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11575Morg Stnly US GrowthMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11576Morg Stnly US InsightMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11577Morg Stnly US PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
11578Mori Eastern EuropeanMori Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
11579Mori OttomanMori Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
11580Moventum Plus Aktiv Ausgewogenes PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11581Moventum Plus Aktiv Ausgewogenes Portfolio EuropaConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11582Moventum Plus Aktiv Defensives PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11583Moventum Plus Aktiv Dynamisches PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11584Moventum Plus Aktiv Offensives PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11585MPC Prime BasketIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11586MPF Global Fonds WarburgWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
11587MPS Private Solution AbsoluteANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
11588MPS Private Solution FlexibleANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11589MPS Private Solution GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11590MPS Private Solution Multi AssetANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11591MRB Convertible BondsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11592MRM Performa International BondMRM SecuritiesFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11593MRM Performa Liquid AssetsMRM SecuritiesMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11594MSDW Asia PacificMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11595MSDW China A ShareMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11596MSDW Emerging MarketMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11597MSDW India InvestmentMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11598MSDW Latin American DiscoveryMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11599MSMM European Small CapSG / Russell Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11600MSMM Global Real Estate SecuritiesSG / Russell Asset ManagementPropertyUSDadd to basket
11601MSMM The Eurozone EquitySG / Russell Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11602MUFG Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity High GrowthMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
11603MUFG Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity Income GrowthMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
11604MUFG Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity Stable GrowthMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11605MUFG Japan Equity Small CapMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
11606MUFG Japan Equity Strategic ValueMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
11607MUFG Japan Equity ValueMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
11608Multi Emerging DebtH2O AM LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11609Multi Manager Access - US EquitiesUBS AGEquityCHFadd to basket
11610Multi Manager Access II - Emerging Markets DebtUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11611Multi Manager Access II - European Multi CreditUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11612Multi Manager Access II - US Multi CreditUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11613Multi Manager Value StrategiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
11614Multi OpportunitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11615Multi Stars Sicav AlexanderPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11616Multi Stars Sicav AL-FA DynamicPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11617Multi Stars Sicav Cefisa Relative Strength European EquityPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11618Multi Stars Sicav Cefisa Relative Strength Global Asset AllocationPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11619Multi Stars SICAV CubePharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11620Multi Stars Sicav Emerging Market Local Currency DebtPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11621Multi Stars Sicav HEarth EthicalPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11622Multi Stars Sicav Regent SerenityPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11623Multi Stars Sicav Sureco US Core EquityPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11624Multi Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP BalancedING Solution Investment ManageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11625Multi Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP Pure EquityING Solution Investment ManageEquityEURadd to basket
11626Multi TalentsACA - Asset management CompanyMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11627Multiadvisers ACCESSLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
11628Multiadvisers Global Equity Long/ShortLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
11629Multi-Asset CreditInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11630Multibrand SICAV SIF - EMCORE Precious Metal DynamicGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11631Multibrand SICAV SIF - ICEGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11632MultiConcept Anteo Equity VolatilityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11633MultiConcept Cape Capital SICAV-UCITS Cape Absolute EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11634MultiConcept Cape Capital SICAV-UCITS Cape Fixed IncomeMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11635MultiConcept Cape Capital SICAV-UCITS Cape Value EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11636MultiConcept Cape Long/Short Equity IIMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
11637MultiConcept Expert Investor SIF Caveo AfricaMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
11638MultiConcept PRM EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
11639MultiConcept Target Selection PrimoMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11640MultiConcept Target Selection SecondoMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11641MultiConcept Target Selection TerzoMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11642MultiConcept Twelve Capital - Twelve Insurance Best IdeasMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11643MultiConcept Twelve Capital - Twelve Insurance Global EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
11644MultiConcept Twelve Capital SICAV-SIF Twelve Private ILSMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11645MultiConcept Twelve Cat BondMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11646MultiConcept White Fleet II Globes Portfolio ConservativeMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11647MultiConcept White Fleet II Globes Portfolio SixtyMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11648MultiConcept White Fleet II Globes Portfolio ThirtyMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11649MultiConcept White Fleet II OCM Global High Yield ResponsibleMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11650MultiConcept White Fleet II Thalia Select UCITSMultiConcept Fund Management SHedgeUSDadd to basket
11651MultiConcept White Fleet III - Haitong AggressiveMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11652MultiConcept White Fleet III - Haitong FlexibleMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11653MultiConcept White Fleet III Globes Flexible Bond USDMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11654MultiConcept White Fleet III Globes Italy Equity StarMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11655MultiConcept White Fleet IV IndexBlinkMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11656MultiConcept White Fleet IV Londinium Global BondsMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11657MultiConcept White Fleet IV Londinium Global EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11658MultiConcept White Fleet LockerMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11659MultiConcept White Fleet NapaMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11660MultiConcept White Fleet OLZ Equity World Optimized ESGMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11661MultiConcept Wiederkehr Associates Funds - StrategyMultiConcept Fund Management SHedgeCHFadd to basket
11662MultiConcept Woodman CoreMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11663MultiConcept Woodman Europe DynamicMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11664MultiConcept Woodman Green Ash Global High YieldMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11665Multicooperation SICAV - GAM CommodityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11666Multicooperation SICAV - GAM Multi Asset Strategic AllocationGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11667Multicooperation SICAV Adagio (Lux) KonservativGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11668Multicooperation SICAV Allegro (Lux) DynamischGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11669Multicooperation SICAV Vivace (Lux) AusgewogenGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11670MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Dynamic Asset AllocationGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11671MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Equity Global Excellence Emerging MarketsGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11672MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Equity Global Excellence EuropeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11673MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Equity Global Excellence North AmericaGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11674MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Equity Next GenerationGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11675MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Equity Special ValueGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11676MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Fixed Income Emerging Markets Hard CurrencyGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11677MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Fixed Income Global High Investment GradeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11678MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Fixed Income Global High YieldGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11679MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Fixed Income Global Low Investment GradeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11680MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Global Excellence EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11681MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Global Excellence Fixed Income CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11682MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Global Excellence Fixed Income EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11683MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Balanced CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11684MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Balanced EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11685MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Balanced USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11686MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Growth CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11687MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Growth EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11688MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Income CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11689MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Income EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11690MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Income USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11691MultiFlex SICAV Carnot Efficient EnergyGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
11692Multiflex SICAV Global Multi-Asset IncomeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11693Multiflex SICAV Lansdowne Insight DiscoveryGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11694MultiFlex SICAV Swiss Asset Partners EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
11695Multilabel SICAV ABS SelectionGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11696Multilabel SICAV ArtemideGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11697Multilabel SICAV AS BB FlexibleGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11698Multilabel SICAV AS Global BondGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11699Multilabel SICAV Emcore Global Convert BondGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11700Multilabel SICAV ENPACL CreditoGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket