Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17602 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11851Natixis Euro InflationNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11852Natixis Euro Short Term CreditNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11853Natixis Euro Value EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11854Natixis Eurogram 3Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11855Natixis Europe Life QualityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11856Natixis Europe Smaller CompaniesNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11857Natixis Foncier InvestissementNatixis Investment ManagersPropertyEURadd to basket
11858Natixis Food And Consumer EquitiesNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11859Natixis Fructi Convertibles EuropeNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11860Natixis Fructi Euro ValueNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11861Natixis Fructi Europe CroissanceNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11862Natixis Fructi France Small et Mid CapNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11863Natixis Fructifonds France ActionsNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11864Natixis Fructifonds Valeurs Du JaponNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11865Natixis Fructifonds Valeurs EuropennesNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11866Natixis Global AggregateOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11867Natixis Global Bonds Enhanced BetaNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11868Natixis Global Convertible BondsNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11869Natixis Global InflationNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11870Natixis H2O Lux AllegroOstrum Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
11871Natixis H2O Lux MultibondsOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11872Natixis Harris Associates Concentrated US EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11873Natixis Harris Associates Global EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquitySGDadd to basket
11874Natixis Harris Associates US EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11875Natixis Horizon 15+Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11876Natixis Horizon 2020-2024Natixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11877Natixis Horizon 2025-2029Natixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11878Natixis Horizon 2030-2034Natixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11879Natixis Horizon 2035-2039Natixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11880Natixis Horizon 2040-2044Natixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11881Natixis Horizon 2045-2049Natixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11882Natixis Impact Es Actions EuropeNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11883Natixis Impact Es Oblig EuroNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11884Natixis Insertion Emplois DynamiqueNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11885Natixis Institutions JourNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11886Natixis Kanji 90 N2Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11887Natixis Kanji 90 N3Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11888Natixis Kanji N2Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11889Natixis Kanji N3Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11890Natixis Le Livret PortefeuilleNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11891Natixis Livret Bourse InvestissementsNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11892Natixis Loomis Sayles Buy & Maintain Maturity 2027Natixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11893Natixis Loomis Sayles Emerging Debt & CurrenciesNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11894Natixis Loomis Sayles Global CreditNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11895Natixis Loomis Sayles Global Growth EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11896Natixis Loomis Sayles Global Investment Grade BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11897Natixis Loomis Sayles Global Multi Asset IncomeNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11898Natixis Loomis Sayles Global Opportunistic BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11899Natixis Loomis Sayles High IncomeNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11900Natixis Loomis Sayles Institutional Global Corporate BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11901Natixis Loomis Sayles Institutional High IncomeNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11902Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11903Natixis Loomis Sayles Senior LoanNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11904Natixis Loomis Sayles Short Term Emerging Markets BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11905Natixis Loomis Sayles Strategic Alpha BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11906Natixis Loomis Sayles Sustainable Global Corporate BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11907Natixis Loomis Sayles U.S. Core Plus BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11908Natixis Loomis Sayles US Growth EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11909Natixis Loomis Sayles US ResearchNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11910Natixis Loomis Sayles World Credit AssetNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11911Natixis Mirova Europe Real Estate SecuritiesNatixis Investment ManagersPropertyEURadd to basket
11912Natixis Mirova Global Green BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11913Natixis ModerationNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11914Natixis Multi Asset Global IncomeNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11915Natixis Ostrum Global Emerging BondsNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11916Natixis Profil DynamiqueNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11917Natixis Profil EquilibreNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11918Natixis Profil SereniteNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11919Natixis Reactis EmergingNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11920Natixis Reactis SereniteNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11921Natixis Reserve PEANatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11922Natixis SecurielNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11923Natixis Securite JourNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11924Natixis Seeyond Actions CAC 40Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11925Natixis Seeyond Asia Minvol Equity IncomeNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11926Natixis Seeyond Equity Factor Investing EuropeNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11927Natixis Seeyond Equity Volatility StrategiesNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEURadd to basket
11928Natixis Seeyond Europe Market NeutralNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEURadd to basket
11929Natixis Seeyond Europe MinVolNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11930Natixis Seeyond Flexible MTNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11931Natixis Seeyond Flexible PEA MTNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11932Natixis Seeyond Global MinVolNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11933Natixis Seeyond Multi Asset Diversified GrowthNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11934Natixis Seeyond Objectif 12 MoisNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11935Natixis Short Term Global High IncomeNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11936Natixis Sonic AmeriqueNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11937Natixis Sonic Grande AsieNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11938Natixis Sonic Grande EuropeNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11939Natixis Sonic MondeNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11940Natixis Souverains EuroNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11941Natixis Souverains Euro 1 3Natixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11942Natixis Souverains Euro 3 5Natixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11943Natixis Souverains Euro 5 7Natixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11944Natixis Strategie Min Variance EuropeNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11945Natixis Strategies Credit EuroNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11946Natixis Sustainable Euro Sovereign 1-3Natixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11947Natixis Sustainable Tresorerie EuroNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11948Natixis TresorerieNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11949Natixis Tresorerie PlusNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11950Natixis Vaughan Nelson US Select EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11951Natixis Vega Alpha EquityNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEURadd to basket
11952Natixis Version Capital Avril 2021Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11953Natixis Version Capital Juillet 2021Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11954NB Absolute Return Multi StrategyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
11955NB Asian Debt Hard CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11956NB Asian OpportunitiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11957NB China EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11958NB China Equity OpportunitiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11959NB China Onshore BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11960NB Corporate Hybrid BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11961NB Diversified CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
11962NB Emerging Market Debt BlendNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11963NB Emerging Market Debt Blend Investment GradeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11964NB Emerging Market Debt Hard CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11965NB Emerging Market Debt Local CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11966NB Emerging MarketsGNB International ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11967NB Emerging Markets Corporate DebtNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11968NB Emerging Markets EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityAUDadd to basket
11969NB Emerging Markets Sustainable EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11970NB Euro BondGNB International ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11971NB European High Yield BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11972NB European Senior Floating Rate IncomeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
11973NB Global BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11974NB Global Bond Absolute ReturnNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
11975NB Global Credit Long ShortNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11976NB Global Dynamic Asset AllocatorNeuberger Berman Europe LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11977NB Global EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11978NB Global Equity Index PutWriteNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11979NB Global High Yield BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11980NB Global Opportunistic BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11981NB Global Real Estate SecuritiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdPropertyEURadd to basket
11982NB Global Senior Floating Rate IncomeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11983NB Global Senior Floating Rate Income IINeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
11984NB Global Thematic EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11985NB High Quality Global Senior Floating Rate IncomeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11986NB High Yield BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11987NB Multi Asset Class GrowthNeuberger Berman Europe LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11988NB Multi Asset Class IncomeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11989NB Multi Asset Risk PremiaNeuberger Berman Europe LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11990NB Short Duration Emerging Market DebtNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11991NB Short Duration High Yield BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11992NB Strategic IncomeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11993NB Systematic Global EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11994NB Uncorrelated StrategiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11995NB US EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11996NB US Equity Index PutWriteNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11997NB US Long Short EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11998NB US Multi Cap OpportunitiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11999NB US Real Estate SecuritiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
12000NB US Small CapNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket