Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17582 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13501Planetarium SG Active EquitiesLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
13502Planetarium Short term bondLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13503Platinum All StarPlatinum Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
13504Platinum Global DividendPlatinum Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeCHFadd to basket
13505Platinum World Portfolios - AsiaPlatinum Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
13506Platinum World Portfolios - InternationalPlatinum Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
13507Platinum World Portfolios - JapanPlatinum Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
13508Plenum CAT BondPlenum Investments AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13509Plenum Index LifeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
13510PLF Asia Pacific Stable StrategyVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13511Plurimi Global Macro Diversified Dynamic SolutionPlurimi Wealth LLPMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13512Plutos Gold PlusMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13513Plutos InternationalMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13514Plutos Multi ChanceMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13515Plutos TVESTMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13516PM Global StrategyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13517PMB Dana Al AimanPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13518PMB Dana BestariPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13519PMB Dana MutiaraPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13520PMB Shariah AggressivePMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13521PMB Shariah Cash ManagementPMB Investment BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13522PMB Shariah DividendPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13523PMB Shariah GrowthPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13524PMB Shariah IndexPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13525PMB Shariah Mid CapPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13526PMB Shariah PremierPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13527PMB Shariah TacticalPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13528PMB Shariah TNB EmployeesPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13529PMB SukukPMB Investment BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13530PMG PFF Almira SpecialPMG Fonds Management AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13531PMG PFF Fine Art InvestPMG Fonds Management AGPropertyCHFadd to basket
13532PMG PFF Piz PaluePMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHFadd to basket
13533PMG PP Charisma SupportPMG Fonds Management AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13534PMG PP Global OpportunityPMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHFadd to basket
13535PMG PPF II SMAG Global EquityPMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHFadd to basket
13536PMG VTWM Special Global High Yield BondPMG Fonds Management AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13537POBT InfinityPactualHedgeUSDadd to basket
13538Polar Capital Asian OpportunitiesPolar CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13539Polar Capital Automation & Artificial IntelligencePolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13540Polar Capital BiotechnologyPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13541Polar Capital Emerging Markets IncomePolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13542Polar Capital Emerging Markets StarsPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13543Polar Capital European (EX UK) IncomePolar CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
13544Polar Capital European IncomePolar CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
13545Polar Capital Financial OpportunitiesPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13546Polar Capital Global ConvertiblePolar CapitalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13547Polar Capital Global InsurancePolar CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13548Polar Capital Global TechnologyPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13549Polar Capital Healthcare Blue ChipPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13550Polar Capital Healthcare OpportunitiesPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13551Polar Capital Income OpportunitiesPolar CapitalMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
13552Polar Capital JapanPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13553Polar Capital North AmericanPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13554Polar Capital UK Absolute EquityPolar CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13555Polar Capital UK Value OpportunitiesPolar CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13556Polar Investments CapitalFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13557Polen Focus Global GrowthPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
13558Polen Focus US GrowthPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
13559Policy Selection AssuredPolicy SelectionHedgeEURadd to basket
13560Polunin Developing CountriesCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSDadd to basket
13561Polunin Small CapCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSDadd to basket
13562Popso (Suisse) Investmant SICAV Asian EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13563Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Euro BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13564Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV European EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13565Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV FlexGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13566Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global BalancedGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13567Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Convertible Bond (EUR)GAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13568Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Corporate BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13569Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Short Maturity Euro BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13570Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityCHFadd to basket
13571Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss Franc BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13572Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Total Return BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13573Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV US Dollar BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13574Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV USA EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13575Popular AgrocarteraPopular Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
13576Popular Bizagorta Projects FiretxeaPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13577Popular Dexia PBP Bonos Alto RendimntoPopular Gestion SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13578Popular Evlo InversionesPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13579Popular Pastor Garantizado Rentab SeguraPopular Gestion Privada SGIICFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13580Popular Pbp Flexible PortfolioPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13581Popular PBP Objetivo RentabilidadPopular Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
13582Popular Valorix 6Popular Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
13583Portable Enhanced PortfolioVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSDadd to basket
13584Portland Hill Fund SICAV European Long ShortCasa4 FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
13585Portland Hill SICAV Catalyst Driven StrategyPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeEURadd to basket
13586Portland Hill SICAV European Long OnlyPortland Hill Capital ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
13587Portland Hill SICAV European Long ShortPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeEURadd to basket
13588Postbank Dynamik VisionDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
13589PostBk Best Invest WachstumUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13590Postera - CryptoIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEURadd to basket
13591Power PlayCaseEquitySEKadd to basket
13592Power PlayIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
13593PP HaackIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13594PPF - Credit OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13595PPF Aktien Welt ex SchweizMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
13596PPF Balanced PortfolioKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13597PPF Bonds EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13598PPF Bonds Euro PlusKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13599PPF Corporate BondsKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13600PPF Far East Asia OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
13601PPF G7 Yield OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13602PPF II Culross Global MacroPMG Fonds Management AGHedgeGBPadd to basket
13603PPF LPActive ValueMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHFadd to basket
13604PPF PMG Global BiotechMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
13605PPF Selected Investment Grade Corporate EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13606Pragmatis Convexe PatrimoineEfigest Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13607Pragmatis Pea InternationalEfigest Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13608Prefimmo REITIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyCHFadd to basket
13609Premium Strategy 7 plusAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeCHFadd to basket
13610Prescient 27Four Global Balanced Fund of FundsPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13611Prescient 27Four Global Equity Fund of FundsPrescient Investment MgtEquityGBPadd to basket
13612Prescient Abax Global EquityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13613Prescient China BalancedPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13614Prescient China ConservativePrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13615Prescient Global EquityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13616Prescient Global IncomePrescient Investment MgtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13617Prescient Global Positive ReturnPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13618Prescient Integrity Global EquityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13619Prescient LiquidityPrescient Investment MgtMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13620Prescient Methodical Global EquityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13621Prescient Osmosis MoRE World Low VolatilityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13622Prescient Osmosis More World Resource EfficiencyPrescient Investment MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13623Prescient Osmosis More World Resource Efficiency Smart BetaPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13624Prestige Alternative FinancePrestige FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
13625Preval World WinnersPrevalEquityEURadd to basket
13626Prevoir Gestion ActionsPrevoir GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13627Prevoir PerspectivesPrevoir GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13628Prevoir Renaissance VietnamPrevoir GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13629Pricos DefensiveKBC FCP FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13630Prime Inv Al TameerPrime Investments GroupEquityEGPadd to basket
13631Prime Inv KonoozPrime Investments GroupFixed InterestEGPadd to basket
13632Prime Inv Mawared MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGPadd to basket
13633Prime Inv Tharaa MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGPadd to basket
13634Primigenia PrudentAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13635Principal Active EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
13636Principal Asia Convertible BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13637Principal Asset AllocationMansard Capital LLPMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13638Principal Bond & Mortgage SecuritiesPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13639Principal Bond Market IndexPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13640Principal California MunicipalPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13641Principal Capital AppreciationPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13642Principal Diversified InternationalPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13643Principal Diversified Real AssetPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13644Principal Equity EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
13645Principal Equity IncomePrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13646Principal GIF Asian EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13647Principal GIF Emerging Markets EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13648Principal GIF European EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13649Principal GIF Finisterre Unconstrained Emerging Markets Fixed IncomePrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13650Principal GIF Global EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket