Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17586 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13801Public Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13802Public BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13803Public BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13804Public China Access EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13805Public China IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13806Public China SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13807Public China TitansPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13808Public Dividend SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13809Public Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13810Public Enterprises BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13811Public EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13812Public Far East Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13813Public Far East Consumer ThemesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13814Public Far East DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13815Public Far East Property & ResortsPublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
13816Public Far East SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13817Public Far East Telco & InfrastructurePublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13818Public Far-East BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13819Public Focus SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13820Public Global SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13821Public GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13822Public IndexPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13823Public Indonesia BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13824Public Indonesia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13825Public Industry GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13826Public Institutional BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13827Public Islamic Alpha 40 GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13828Public Islamic Asia DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13829Public Islamic Asia Leaders EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13830Public Islamic Asia Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13831Public Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13832Public Islamic DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13833Public Islamic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13834Public Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13835Public Islamic Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13836Public Islamic Mixed AssetPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13837Public Islamic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13838Public Islamic OpportunitiesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13839Public Islamic Optimal GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13840Public Islamic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13841Public Islamic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13842Public Islamic Select EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13843Public Islamic Select TreasuresPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13844Public Islamic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13845Public Islamic Treasures GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13846Public IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13847Public Ittikal SequelPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13848Public Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13849Public PB Aiman SukukPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13850Public PB ASEAN DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13851Public PB Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13852Public PB Asia Pacific EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13853Public PB Asia Real Estate IncomePublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
13854Public PB Australia Dynamic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13855Public PB BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13856Public PB Balanced SequelPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13857Public PB Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13858Public PB China Asean EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13859Public PB China Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13860Public PB China Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13861Public PB Euro Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13862Public PB Fixed IncomePublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13863Public PB GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13864Public PB Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13865Public PB Islamic Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13866Public PB Islamic Asia Strategic SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13867Public PB Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13868Public PB Islamic Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13869Public PB Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13870Public PB Mixed Asset ConservativePublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13871Public PB Singapore Advantage 30 EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13872Public Regional SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13873Public Regular SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13874Public SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13875Public Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13876Public Select Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13877Public Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13878Public Singapore EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13879Public Small CapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13880Public South-East Asia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13881Public Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13882Public Strategic SmallCapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13883Public SUKUKPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13884Public Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13885Public Worldwide EquityPublic Mutual BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYRadd to basket
13886Publitop EuroCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13887Publitop TreasuryCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13888PulsactionsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
13889PumaNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13890Pure Capital AIF Alpha Multi-StrategyFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
13891Pureheart Natural SelectionPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13892Pureheart Value InvestmentPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
13893Putnam Securitised CreditPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13894Putnam US Large Cap GrowthPutnam World TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
13895Putnam WT Emerging Markets EquityPutnam World TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
13896Putnam WT European High YieldPutnam World TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13897Putnam WT Global Core EquityPutnam World TrustEquityGBPadd to basket
13898Putnam WT Global Fixed Income AlphaPutnam World TrustFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13899Putnam WT Global High YieldPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13900Putnam WT Multi-Asset Absolute ReturnPutnam World TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13901Putnam WT Short Duration IncomePutnam World TrustMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13902Putnam WT Total ReturnPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13903PWM BalancedPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13904PWM Fixed Income Total Return SelectionFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13905PWMG SIF ConservativePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13906PWMG SIF CSR Bond StrategiePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13907PWMG SIF DIVERSIFIED 70Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13908PWMG SIF DIVERSIFIED 90Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13909PWMG SIF Equity StrategyPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13910PWMG SIF Fixed Income StrategyPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13911PWMG SIF Global AllocationPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13912PWMG SIF Global Liquid StrategiesPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13913PWMG SIF NettunoPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13914PWMG SIF Progress Global Invest-USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13915PWMG SIF Semiorka BondPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13916PWMG SIF TantPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13917PWMG SIF World Equity Selection EPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13918PWMG SIF World Equity Selection SPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityCHFadd to basket
13919PWMG SIF World Fixed Income Selection EPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13920PWMG SIF World Fixed Income Selection SPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13921PWMG SIF Worldwide OpportunityPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13922PWMG SIF ZermattPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13923PXP Vietnam Emerging EquityPXP Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
13924Pyrford Asia Pacific Ex-Japan EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13925Pyrford BMO Global Low Volatility Alpha EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13926Pyrford Global EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13927Pyrford Global Equity (Euro)Pyrford InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
13928Pyrford Global Equity (Sterling)Pyrford InternationalEquityGBPadd to basket
13929Pyrford Global Total ReturnPyrford InternationalMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13930Pyrford Global Total Return (Euro)Pyrford InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13931Pyrford International (EAFE) EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13932Pyrford Shariah Global EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13933Pzena Emerging Markets ValuePzena Investment Management LLEquityGBPadd to basket
13934Pzena Global Expanded ValuePzena Investment Management LLEquityGBPadd to basket
13935Q Rubrics India Fixed IncomeRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13936Qbasis All Trends UCITSQbasis Invest GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
13937QCAM v-Pro Dynamic UCITSQCAM Currency Asset ManagementHedgeGBPadd to basket
13938Quadriga Armada Capital SICAV SIF - LynxQuadriga Asset Managers SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13939Quadriga RHO Multi-StrategyQuadriga Asset Managers SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13940Quadrivium EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
13941Quaero Capital Accessible Clean EnergyFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13942Quaero Capital ArgonautQuaero Capital SAEquityUSDadd to basket
13943Quaero Capital European Equities L/SQuaero Capital SAHedgeCHFadd to basket
13944Quaero Capital Global BalancedQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13945Quaero Capital Global ConservativeQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13946Quaero Capital Global DynamicQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13947Quaero Capital Infrastructure SecuritiesQuaero Capital SAEquityUSDadd to basket
13948Quaero Capital International EquitiesQuaero Capital SAEquitySEKadd to basket
13949Quaero Capital New EuropeQuaero Capital SAEquityUSDadd to basket
13950Quaero Capital New EuropeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket