Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17602 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14401Russell CCF The Old Mutual Opportunities Global EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14402Russell Emerging Market Debt Local CurrencyRussell Investments Irl LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14403Russell Emerging Markets Extended OpportunitiesRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14404Russell Global CreditRussell Investments Irl LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14405Russell Global Defensive EquityRussell Investments Irl LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14406Russell Global Regional EquityRussell Investments Irl LtdEquityEURadd to basket
14407Russell IC Acadian Japan Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14408Russell IC Acadian Sustainable Emerging Markets Equity Ex-Fossil Fuel UCITsRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14409Russell IC China EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14410Russell IC Continental European EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14411Russell IC Emerging Market DebtRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14412Russell IC Global Low Carbon EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14413Russell IC Global Selective BondRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14414Russell IC Global Selective EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
14415Russell IC II Euro Fixed IncomeRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14416Russell IC II Global Bond Euro HedgedRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14417Russell IC II US QuantRussell Investment Company PlcHedgeUSDadd to basket
14418Russell IC III Euro LiquidityRussell Investment Company PlcMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14419Russell IC III Sterling LiquidityRussell Investment Company PlcMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
14420Russell IC III US Dollar CashRussell Investment Company PlcMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
14421Russell IC Japan EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14422Russell IC Multi Strategy VolatilityRussell Investment Company PlcHedgeAUDadd to basket
14423Russell IC Multi-Asset Conservative StrategyRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14424Russell IC Multi-Asset CreditRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14425Russell IC Old Mutual African FrontiersRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14426Russell IC Old Mutual FTSE RAFI All World IndexRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14427Russell IC Old Mutual Global Aggregate BondRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14428Russell IC Old Mutual Global BalancedRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14429Russell IC Old Mutual Global CurrencyRussell Investment Company PlcMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
14430Russell IC Old Mutual Global DefensiveRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14431Russell IC Old Mutual Global Emerging OpportunitiesRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14432Russell IC Old Mutual Global Macro EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14433Russell IC Old Mutual Global Managed AlphaRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14434Russell IC Old Mutual Global REITRussell Investment Company PlcPropertyUSDadd to basket
14435Russell IC Old Mutual Growth Global EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14436Russell IC Old Mutual MSCI Emerging Markets ESG IndexRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14437Russell IC Old Mutual MSCI ESG World IndexRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14438Russell IC Old Mutual Multi-Style Global EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14439Russell IC Old Mutual Quality Global EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14440Russell IC Old Mutual Titan Global EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14441Russell IC Old Mutual Value Global EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14442Russell IC Unconstrained BondRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14443Russell IC US BondRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14444Russell IC US Small Cap EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
14445Russell IC World Equity IIIRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14446Russell Investments Asia Pacific ex JapanRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14447Russell Investments Emerging Markets EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14448Russell Investments Floating RateRussell Investments Irl LtdFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
14449Russell Investments Global BondRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14450Russell Investments Global High Dividend EquityRussell Investments OpenWorldEquityEURadd to basket
14451Russell Investments Global High YieldRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14452Russell Investments Global Listed InfrastructureRussell Investments OpenWorldEquityEURadd to basket
14453Russell Investments Global Selective Equity OpportunitiesRussell Investment Company PlcHedgeUSDadd to basket
14454Russell Investments II Pan European EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
14455Russell Investments II World EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14456Russell Investments MULTI-ASSET 35Russell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14457Russell Investments MULTI-ASSET 50Russell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14458Russell Investments MULTI-ASSET 70Russell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14459Russell Investments MULTI-ASSET 90Russell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14460Russell Investments MULTI-ASSET DEFENSIVERussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14461Russell Investments Multi-Asset Growth Strategy EuroRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14462Russell Investments Multi-Asset Growth Strategy SterlingRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14463Russell Investments Sterling BondRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14464Russell Investments UK EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14465Russell Investments World Equity IIRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14466Russell OW Commodities Long/Neutral StrategyRussell Investments OpenWorldHedgeGBPadd to basket
14467Russell US EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14468Ruthenium Absolute ReturnRuthenium Asset Management SarHedgeUSDadd to basket
14469Ruthenium Unconstrained BondRuthenium Asset Management SarFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14470RWC Asia ConvertiblesRWCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14471RWC Continental European EquityRWCEquityGBPadd to basket
14472RWC Core PlusRWCFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14473RWC Enhanced IncomeRWCEquityGBPadd to basket
14474RWC European EquityRWCEquityEURadd to basket
14475RWC Global ConvertiblesRWCFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14476RWC Global Emerging MarketsRWCEquityUSDadd to basket
14477RWC Global Enhanced DividendRWCEquityEURadd to basket
14478RWC Global HorizonRWCEquityGBPadd to basket
14479RWC Income OpportunitiesRWCEquityGBPadd to basket
14480RWC Nissay Japan FocusRWCEquityJPYadd to basket
14481RWC Pensato Europa Absolute ReturnRWCEquityGBPadd to basket
14482RWC UK FocusRWCEquityGBPadd to basket
14483RWC US Absolute AlphaRWCHedgeUSDadd to basket
14484S PensionsVorsorge OÖSparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14485S.E.A. Asian Equity DiscoveryIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14486S.E.A. Asian High Yield BondIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14487S.u.P. ScorpioIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14488Saga Select - USD Investment Grade BondFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14489Saga Select Asset AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14490Saga Select Tactical BondFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14491Saga Select Tactical European EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14492Salam Pax Sicav Saaf Ethical GrowthTwenty First CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
14493Salomon Worldwide SpecialSalomon Smith BarneyEquityUSDadd to basket
14494Saltus Private Equity PCCSaltus Partners LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
14495Salus Alpha Directional MarketsSalus Alpha SICAVHedgeEURadd to basket
14496SAMSparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14497SAM S1Sparkasse OberosterreichFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14498SAM S2Sparkasse OberosterreichEquityEURadd to basket
14499SAM Sustainable European EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14500Samarang Japan ValueSamarang Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14501Sands Capital Emerging Markets GrowthSands Capital Management LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
14502Sands Capital Global GrowthSands Capital Management LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
14503Sands Capital Global LeadersSands Capital Management LLCEquityGBPadd to basket
14504Sands Capital US Select GrowthSands Capital Management LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
14505Sanlam ABSA Africa EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14506Sanlam Accel IncomeSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14507Sanlam Africa EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14508Sanlam African Frontier MarketsSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14509Sanlam Analytics International FlexibleSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14510Sanlam Anchor Global Capital PlusSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14511Sanlam Anchor Global EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14512Sanlam APS Global Flexible Fund of fundsSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14513Sanlam Arx Pangaia Global ManagedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14514Sanlam Autus Global EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14515Sanlam Bifm Global Fixed IncomeSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14516Sanlam Bifm World EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14517Sanlam Brackenham Global BalancedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14518Sanlam Bridge Global Property IncomeSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSDadd to basket
14519Sanlam Centre Active US TreasurySanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14520Sanlam Centre American Select EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14521Sanlam Counterpoint Global BalancedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14522Sanlam Counterpoint Global EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14523Sanlam Emerging Market Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14524Sanlam Equity AllocationSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14525Sanlam Europe Ex-Uk Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14526Sanlam European Growth BasketSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14527Sanlam Excalibur Global ManagedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14528Sanlam FOUR Active UK EquitySanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14529Sanlam FOUR Enhanced IncomeSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14530Sanlam FOUR Global EquitySanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14531Sanlam FOUR Multi StrategySanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14532Sanlam FOUR Stable Global EquitySanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14533Sanlam FOUR US DividendSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14534Sanlam Global BalancedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14535Sanlam Global Best IdeasSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
14536Sanlam Global BondSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14537Sanlam Global Convertible SecuritiesSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14538Sanlam Global EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14539Sanlam Global Equity IncomeSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14540Sanlam Global FinancialSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
14541Sanlam Global High QualitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
14542Sanlam Global InvestmentSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZARadd to basket
14543Sanlam Global Investment IISanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZARadd to basket
14544Sanlam Global Investment IIISanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZARadd to basket
14545Sanlam Global Investment IVSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZARadd to basket
14546Sanlam Global Investment VISanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZARadd to basket
14547Sanlam Global LiquiditySanlam Universal Funds plcMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
14548Sanlam Global PropertySanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSDadd to basket
14549Sanlam Grindrod Global Equity Income GrowthSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14550Sanlam Grindrod Global Managed GrowthSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket