Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17602 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14551Sanlam High Street Global BalancedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14552Sanlam Independent Global FlexibleSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14553Sanlam Indian OpportunitiesSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14554Sanlam Institutional BalancedSanlam Universal Funds plcHedgeUSDadd to basket
14555Sanlam Institutional BondSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14556Sanlam Institutional Equity FlexibleSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14557Sanlam Japan EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14558Sanlam Managed RiskSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14559Sanlam Mpile Global EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14560Sanlam NFB Global Balanced Fund Of FundsSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14561Sanlam North America Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14562Sanlam Northstar Global FlexibleSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14563Sanlam P-Solve Inflation PlusSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14564Sanlam SIM Global Emerging MarketsSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14565Sanlam Strategic BondSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14566Sanlam Uk Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14567Sanlam Wisian Capital South African EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14568Sanlam World EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14569Sanlam World Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14570Santander 100 Por 100 13 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14571Santander 100 Por 100 14 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14572Santander Acciones EspanolasSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14573Santander Active Portfolio 1Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14574Santander Active Portfolio 2Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14575Santander Ahorro Garantizado 3Santander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14576Santander Ahorro Garantizado 5Santander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14577Santander Ahorro GTZDO 2 FISantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14578Santander AidaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14579Santander AM Brazilian EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14580Santander AM Brazilian Fixed IncomeSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14581Santander AM Euro Corporate BondSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14582Santander AM Euro EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14583Santander AM European Equity OpportunitiesSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14584Santander AM Latin American Fixed IncomeSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14585Santander Banif Cartera ConservadoraSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14586Santander Banif Cartera Dinamica FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14587Santander Banif Cartera Emergentes FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14588Santander Banif Cartera EquilibradaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14589Santander Banif Cartera SeleccionSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14590Santander Banif CarteraModerada FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14591Santander Banif Gbl 398Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14592Santander Banif Global UniversalSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14593Santander Banif RF ConvertiblesSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14594Santander Banif RF Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14595Santander Banif RV SilaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14596Santander Brazilian Short DurationSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14597Santander BSA FinanzasSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14598Santander CH Equilibrio ActivoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14599Santander CH Mixto Renta Fija 90/10Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14600Santander Corporate CouponSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14601Santander Cumbre 2018 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14602Santander Cumbre 2018 Plus 2 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14603Santander Cumbre 2018 Plus 3 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14604Santander Cumbre 2018 Plus FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14605Santander CustrelSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14606Santander Depositos PlusSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14607Santander Dividendo EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14608Santander Dividendo SolidarioSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14609Santander DolarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14610Santander Dollar BalanceSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14611Santander DosaneSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14612Santander EuroaccionesSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14613Santander European DividendSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14614Santander FaustoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14615Santander FondanetoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14616Santander Fondo ArtacSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14617Santander Fondo Gre FILSantander Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
14618Santander FontibrefondoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14619Santander Inmob Cal YChoz CartSICAVSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14620Santander Inveractivo ConfianzaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14621Santander InverbanserSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14622Santander Inversion BarbazanaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14623Santander IrasbaleakSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14624Santander JaponSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14625Santander Latin American Corporate BondSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14626Santander Latin American Equity OpportunitiesSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14627Santander Leaseten IIISantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14628Santander Luzon ValoresSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14629Santander Mexican EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14630Santander Mixto AccionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14631Santander Mixto EuropaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14632Santander Mugardos InversionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14633Santander Multi Index AmbitionSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14634Santander Multi Index BalanceSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14635Santander NabuccoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14636Santander NorteamericaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14637Santander North American EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14638Santander Objetivo Rendimiento Europa FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14639Santander Openbank DineroSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14640Santander Openbank Euro Indice 50Santander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14641Santander Openbank Ibex 35Santander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14642Santander Patrimonio DecididoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14643Santander Patrimonio ModeradoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14644Santander Patrimonio PrudenteSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14645Santander RendimentoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14646Santander Renta FijaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14647Santander Renta Fija Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14648Santander Renta fija Emergentes PlusSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14649Santander Renta Fija PrivadaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14650Santander Renta Variable Objetivo Espana FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14651Santander Responsabilidad ConservadorSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14652Santander Revalorizacon ActivaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14653Santander Seleccion AsiaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14654Santander Select DefensiveSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14655Santander Select DynamicSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14656Santander Select IncomeSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14657Santander Select ModerateSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14658Santander Select Total ReturnSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14659Santander Short Duration DollarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14660Santander Small Caps EspanaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14661Santander Small Caps EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14662Santander Tesorero FISantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14663Santander TurandotSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14664Santander Zubayda Ges DiverSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14665Saphir Global BalancedUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14666Saphir Global Best of EquityUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
14667Saphir Global ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14668Sarasin Diversified Fund for CharitiesSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14669Sarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14670Sarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14671Sarasin IE Global Equity TrackerSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14672Sarasin IE Global Real Estate Equity (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyGBPadd to basket
14673Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14674Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14675Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Income (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14676Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (EUR)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14677Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14678Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14679Sarasin IE Sustainable Global Real Estate Equity (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
14680Sarasin IE Systematic Absolute Return UKSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdHedgeGBPadd to basket
14681Sarasin IE Systematic Emerging Markets DividendSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14682Sarasin IE Systematic Eurozone EquitySarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityEURadd to basket
14683SARIS Absolute ReturnIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14684Sauren Absolute ReturnIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
14685Sauren Emerging Markets BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
14686Sauren Global BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14687Sauren Global Balanced FocusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14688Sauren Global Defensiv FocusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14689Sauren Global DefensiveIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14690Sauren Global GrowthIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14691Sauren Global HedgefondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
14692Sauren Global OpportunitiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14693Sauren Global Stable GrowthIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14694Sauren Select Global Growth FocusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14695Sauren Stable Absolute ReturnIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14696SB BondCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14697SB EquityCompAM Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
14698SB FlexibleCompAM Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14699SC Asia Pacific Equities PassiveSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14700SC Core Diversified StrategiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket