Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17560 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15001[+]chartSEB Sverige Smabolagsfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK58.1611.916.855.7add to basket
15002[+]chartSEB Sverigefond Smabolag Chans Risk A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK275.8411.416.765.6add to basket
15003[+]chartSEB Swedish Value A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK230.51-1.10.211.3add to basket
15004[+]chartSEB Teknologi A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK47.8110.826.751.5add to basket
15005[+]chartSEB Total Expansiv SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK144.700.56.56.6add to basket
15006[+]chartSEB Total Return BondUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR23.8124.76-0.1-0.6-0.2add to basket
15007[+]chartSEB TrendSystem Renten BII EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR54.9356.85-0.40.3-0.3add to basket
15008[+]chartSEB Trygg Pension Nyttja IC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK10.2510.25-0.3-0.7-3.5add to basket
15009[+]chartSEB Trygg Pension Spara IC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK13.86-0.21.82.2add to basket
15010[+]chartSEB Trygg Placerings A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK185.191.43.36.5add to basket
15011[+]chartSEB Trygghets Ekorren A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK200.891.71.37.9add to basket
15012[+]chartSEB US All Cap C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD9.100.811.126.3add to basket
15013[+]chartSEB Varlden A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK16.332.87.912.1add to basket
15014[+]chartSEB WWF Nordenfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK35.533.76.620.1add to basket
15015[+]chartSecor Mazu Global Equity A3 InstSECOR Investment Management LPEquityGBP102.64-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
15016[+]chartSecundus AktienUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR124.40130.623.77.511.8add to basket
15017[+]chartSeed Global APrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.20-0.97.9n/aadd to basket
15018[+]chartSeeyond Multi Asset Conservative Growth RE/ANatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR106.76-2.50.8-4.3add to basket
15019[+]chartSEF LHV Persian Gulf ALHV Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.43-2.3-0.8-21.6add to basket
15020[+]chartSEI Aggressive Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP22.240.18.240.6add to basket
15021[+]chartSEI Balanced Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP17.16-0.84.828.1add to basket
15022[+]chartSEI Conservative Sterling Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP12.29-0.80.99.8add to basket
15023[+]chartSEI Core Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP15.62-0.93.722.5add to basket
15024[+]chartSEI Defensive Sterling Wealth ASEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP11.06-0.8-0.24.0add to basket
15025[+]chartSEI Dynamic Asset Allocation Inst Dis EURSEI Global Masters Fund PlcHedgeEUR10.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
15026[+]chartSEI Emerging Markets Debt Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP10.93-2.6-2.333.0add to basket
15027[+]chartSEI Emerging Markets Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP14.82-8.01.846.9add to basket
15028[+]chartSEI Euro Aggressive Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.52-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
15029[+]chartSEI Euro Balanced Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.23-1.9n/an/aadd to basket
15030[+]chartSEI Euro Conservative Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.03-1.0n/an/aadd to basket
15031[+]chartSEI Euro Core Plus Fixed Income Inst EURSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestEUR17.38-0.11.86.7add to basket
15032[+]chartSEI Euro Core Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.18-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
15033[+]chartSEI Euro Fixed Income Index Inst EURSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestEUR13.672.12.65.5add to basket
15034[+]chartSEI Euro Growth Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.33-1.7n/an/aadd to basket
15035[+]chartSEI Euro Moderate Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.07-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
15036[+]chartSEI European (Ex UK) Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP19.82-3.90.847.3add to basket
15037[+]chartSEI Factor Allocation U.S. Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP15.904.016.1n/aadd to basket
15038[+]chartSEI Global Absolute Return Fixed Income Inst HedgedSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP9.72-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
15039[+]chartSEI Global Aggressive USD Wealth B DisSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD13.04-5.38.420.7add to basket
15040[+]chartSEI Global Balanced USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD14.44-4.35.214.6add to basket
15041[+]chartSEI Global Conservative USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD11.79-1.81.45.2add to basket
15042[+]chartSEI Global Core USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD13.60-3.53.911.4add to basket
15043[+]chartSEI Global Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP23.290.69.048.6add to basket
15044[+]chartSEI Global Fixed Income P Acc USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD9.99-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
15045[+]chartSEI Global Growth USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)EquityUSD15.15-5.36.317.4add to basket
15046[+]chartSEI Global Managed Volatility Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP19.98-2.05.519.8add to basket
15047[+]chartSEI Global Multi Assets Income A Wealth Hedged Inc GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcMixed AssetGBP9.06-3.90.72.8add to basket
15048[+]chartSEI Global Opportunistic Fixed Income H Hgd Inst USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD15.28-0.80.16.5add to basket
15049[+]chartSEI Global Select EquitySEI Global Invest Funds (IRL)EquityUSD21.82-4.010.628.3add to basket
15050[+]chartSEI Global Short Duration Bond Wealth P USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD10.370.50.62.7add to basket
15051[+]chartSEI Global Short Term Bond Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP9.85-0.3-0.9n/aadd to basket
15052[+]chartSEI Growth Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP18.70-0.85.934.1add to basket
15053[+]chartSEI High Yield Fixed Income Wealth P USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD11.720.02.416.4add to basket
15054[+]chartSEI Japan Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP20.96-5.46.942.1add to basket
15055[+]chartSEI Liquid Alternative Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcHedgeGBP11.16-2.61.6n/aadd to basket
15056[+]chartSEI Moderate Sterling Wealth ASEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP13.61-0.61.815.9add to basket
15057[+]chartSEI Pacific Basin (Ex Japan) Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP14.37-2.12.538.7add to basket
15058[+]chartSEI Pan European Small Cap Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP25.88-1.85.752.4add to basket
15059[+]chartSEI UK Core Fixed Interest Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP13.00-0.11.314.8add to basket
15060[+]chartSEI UK Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP19.591.89.030.4add to basket
15061[+]chartSEI UK Fundamental Equity Inst H EURSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityEUR31.731.18.733.4add to basket
15062[+]chartSEI UK Index Linked Fixed Interest Wealth ASEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP22.88-0.25.726.7add to basket
15063[+]chartSEI UK Quantitative Equity Inst H EURSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityEUR28.671.38.726.1add to basket
15064[+]chartSEI US Fixed Income Investor USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD16.39-0.9-0.64.3add to basket
15065[+]chartSEI US Large Companies Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP31.943.011.946.7add to basket
15066[+]chartSEI US Small Companies Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP36.488.415.657.5add to basket
15067[+]chartSeilern BalancedSeilern Investment ManagementEquityEUR322.436.811.318.4add to basket
15068[+]chartSeilern Stryx America HR USDSeilern Investment ManagementEquityUSD240.526.624.259.8add to basket
15069[+]chartSeilern Stryx Europa UR EURSeilern Investment ManagementEquityEUR197.3110.79.53.8add to basket
15070[+]chartSeilern Stryx World Growth HR GBPSeilern Investment ManagementEquityGBP329.049.020.846.1add to basket
15071[+]chartSelect International Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.44-5.49.28.7add to basket
15072[+]chartSelect Investment Series III SICAV - T. Rowe Price Global Value Equity I CapT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD9.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
15073[+]chartSelect Large Cap Equity A USDColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.720.314.737.4add to basket
15074[+]chartSelect Large Cap Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD26.16-4.111.833.6add to basket
15075[+]chartSelect Mid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.89-1.8-8.54.2add to basket
15076[+]chartSelect Smaller Cap Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.86-1.310.319.4add to basket
15077[+]chartSelection F Alpha CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,299.57-1.4-0.73.4add to basket
15078[+]chartSelection F Alpha PrimeBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,449.06-2.30.1-1.6add to basket
15079[+]chartSelection F Capexpert CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,361.86-0.32.41.6add to basket
15080[+]chartSelection F Equities CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR2,119.66-1.83.34.6add to basket
15081[+]chartSelection RendementAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR139.310.2-3.2-2.2add to basket
15082[+]chartSelection Rendement ExclusifAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR146.530.1-3.2-1.8add to basket
15083[+]chartSelectum Benelux R RetailDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR18.32-5.12.4n/aadd to basket
15084[+]chartSeligman Communications and Information RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD73.941.316.466.4add to basket
15085[+]chartSeligman Global Technology RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD41.420.816.167.4add to basket
15086[+]chartSemper Total Return A USDGemini Capital Management (IreFixed InterestUSD101.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
15087[+]chartSensor Sverige SelectSensor Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK245.172.55.526.2add to basket
15088[+]chartSentiment Europe 600 AVon der Heydt Invest SAEquityEUR105.97-5.5-1.5n/aadd to basket
15089[+]chartSERI VALUE America Equity (USD)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD160.75-3.76.419.9add to basket
15090[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Aberdeen Alternative Risk Premia Enhanced C Hedged SEKFundRock Management Company S.HedgeSEK566.77-8.0n/an/aadd to basket
15091[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV ADG Systematic Macro UCITS R GBPFundRock Management Company S.HedgeGBP98.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
15092[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV LAMPE GRIP M EURFundRock Management Company S.HedgeEUR97.48-3.8n/an/aadd to basket
15093[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Maverick Fundamental Quant UCITS R3 USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD959.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
15094[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV MSK Equity UCITS I EURFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR89.82-3.0-6.0n/aadd to basket
15095[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Multi Asset Risk Premia M1 C 2xs Leverage USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD99.81-6.5n/an/aadd to basket
15096[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Select Equity Long/Short UCITS B USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD106.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
15097[+]chartSetanta Global Equity MSetanta Asset ManagementEquityEUR127.491.17.1n/aadd to basket
15098[+]chartSetanta Reditus Global Balanced ASetanta Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR114.901.44.315.6add to basket
15099[+]chartSetanta Reditus Global Equity BSetanta Asset ManagementEquityGBP158.681.06.5n/aadd to basket
15100[+]chartSetanta Reditus Income ASetanta Asset ManagementEquityEUR99.93-4.4-3.51.5add to basket
15101[+]chartSeven Absolute Return R Cap EURSeven Capital Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR121.63-5.74.97.7add to basket
15102[+]chartSeven Diversified R Cap EURSeven Capital Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR119.50-3.72.2-0.4add to basket
15103[+]chartSeven European Equity RSeven Capital Management (LUX)EquityEUR196.98-2.9n/an/aadd to basket
15104[+]chartSeven Fixed Income RSeven Capital Management (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR81.690.0n/an/aadd to basket
15105[+]chartSeven Fortress R Cap EURSeven Capital Management (LUX)EquityEUR99.77-0.65.7n/aadd to basket
15106[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2014 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF104.320.00.00.0add to basket
15107[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2019 RUBS AGMixed AssetCHF126.580.00.00.0add to basket
15108[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Life Investment Maturity Guaranteed 2024 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF136.800.00.00.0add to basket
15109[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Skandia Maturity Protected 2022UBS AGStructured ProductsCHF102.170.00.00.0add to basket
15110[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedged-Diversified CHF IUBS AGHedgeCHF107.380.31.0-2.9add to basket
15111[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedged-Diversified USD IUBS AGHedgeUSD1,407.412.03.93.8add to basket
15112[+]chartSFR Global WealthIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF134.52-6.6-1.211.2add to basket
15113[+]chartSG Actions Energie CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR715.053.616.48.1add to basket
15114[+]chartSG Actions Euro SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR53.21-3.6-1.2-3.6add to basket
15115[+]chartSG Actions Euro Value CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR240.71-6.2-2.3-6.0add to basket
15116[+]chartSG Actions Europe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR276.76-2.0-0.3-3.1add to basket
15117[+]chartSG Actions Europe ISR ACSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,023.250.52.8-4.1add to basket
15118[+]chartSG Actions Europe Largecap DSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR220.14-2.1-0.9-5.2add to basket
15119[+]chartSG Actions Europe Midcap BCSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR5,627.34-1.44.02.6add to basket
15120[+]chartSG Actions Europe Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR126.30-2.60.4-3.3add to basket
15121[+]chartSG Actions Europe RestructurationsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR86.52-4.0-0.7-5.3add to basket
15122[+]chartSG Actions Europe Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR52.92-3.6-2.6-6.6add to basket
15123[+]chartSG Actions France CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR746.01-1.81.79.6add to basket
15124[+]chartSG Actions France Indiciel ASociete Generale GestionEquityEUR892.750.55.412.4add to basket
15125[+]chartSG Actions France Largecap CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR870.66-2.02.07.3add to basket
15126[+]chartSG Actions France SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR55.34-2.21.51.9add to basket
15127[+]chartSG Actions Immobilier DSociete Generale GestionPropertyEUR50.613.210.03.6add to basket
15128[+]chartSG Actions Japon SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR124.11-4.57.55.9add to basket
15129[+]chartSG Actions Luxe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR529.0711.716.918.1add to basket
15130[+]chartSG Actions Matieres Premieres CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR184.390.410.18.1add to basket
15131[+]chartSG Actions Monde CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR74.831.45.26.7add to basket
15132[+]chartSG Actions Monde EmergentSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR117.32-9.1-0.55.9add to basket
15133[+]chartSG Actions Monde Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR180.630.96.810.3add to basket
15134[+]chartSG Actions Monde SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR54.95-0.42.84.3add to basket
15135[+]chartSG Actions Monde TechnoSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,088.1110.616.640.4add to basket
15136[+]chartSG Actions Or CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR204.51-6.5-6.818.8add to basket
15137[+]chartSG Actions US CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR216.965.112.022.1add to basket
15138[+]chartSG Actions Us Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR267.672.88.59.5add to basket
15139[+]chartSG AI FIP Opportunites Grand-SudSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR265.90-2.7-8.4-79.1add to basket
15140[+]chartSG Copper x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD74.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15141[+]chartSG Copper x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD128.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
15142[+]chartSG Copper x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD63.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
15143[+]chartSG Copper x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD142.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
15144[+]chartSG Copper x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD44.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
15145[+]chartSG Copper x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD171.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
15146[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 0-20 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR112.27-1.6-0.71.5add to basket
15147[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 20-40 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR112.09-2.0-0.61.8add to basket
15148[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 40-60 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR114.58-2.3-0.22.9add to basket
15149[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 60-80 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR110.08-2.50.12.9add to basket
15150[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 80-100 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR112.60-2.70.82.5add to basket