Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17555 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15151[+]chartSG Diversifie France 85Societe Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR64.53-1.72.69.1add to basket
15152[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx 50 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP44.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
15153[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx 50 x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP11.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
15154[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR106.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
15155[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR86.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
15156[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR108.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
15157[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP107.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
15158[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR77.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
15159[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP75.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
15160[+]chartSG EURUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD87.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
15161[+]chartSG EURUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD113.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
15162[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD79.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
15163[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD121.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
15164[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD122.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
15165[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD49.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
15166[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x2 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP118.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
15167[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x2 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP79.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
15168[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP160.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
15169[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP33.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
15170[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP128.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
15171[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP50.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
15172[+]chartSG FTSE x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP114.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
15173[+]chartSG FTSE x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP85.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
15174[+]chartSG FTSE x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP121.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
15175[+]chartSG FTSE x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP78.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15176[+]chartSG FTSE x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP133.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
15177[+]chartSG FTSE x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP64.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
15178[+]chartSG Gateway Systematic Alpha UCITS RSociete Generale SecuritiesHedgeGBP87.58-7.8-12.4n/aadd to basket
15179[+]chartSG Gateway Target Beta UCITS R1Societe Generale SecuritiesHedgeEUR103.22-5.40.0n/aadd to basket
15180[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD87.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
15181[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD113.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
15182[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD78.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
15183[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD34.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
15184[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD122.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
15185[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD121.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
15186[+]chartSG Gold x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD86.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
15187[+]chartSG Gold x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD114.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
15188[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD80.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
15189[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP91.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
15190[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD121.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
15191[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP95.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
15192[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP64.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
15193[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD54.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
15194[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP71.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
15195[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD67.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
15196[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP50.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
15197[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD42.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
15198[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP142.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
15199[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD135.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
15200[+]chartSG Hevea DefensifSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR224.77-0.70.64.7add to basket
15201[+]chartSG Hevea DynamiqueSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR221.47-2.12.711.3add to basket
15202[+]chartSG Hevea EquilibreSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR236.17-0.72.69.1add to basket
15203[+]chartSG Invest France Middle CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR328.16-1.82.67.3add to basket
15204[+]chartSG Invest Monetaire PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR16,662.61-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
15205[+]chartSG JPYUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD87.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
15206[+]chartSG JPYUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD114.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
15207[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD78.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
15208[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD133.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
15209[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD123.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
15210[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD36.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
15211[+]chartSG Liquidite PEASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,953.02-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
15212[+]chartSG Mone Treso ISociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR11,543.39-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
15213[+]chartSG Monetaire Dollar ACSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketUSD21,201.360.91.63.1add to basket
15214[+]chartSG Monetaire Etat ASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR2,148.57-0.3-0.6-1.4add to basket
15215[+]chartSG Monetaire Plus ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,121.52-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
15216[+]chartSG Natural Gas x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD92.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
15217[+]chartSG Natural Gas x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD102.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
15218[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD91.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
15219[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP2.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
15220[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD96.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
15221[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP120.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
15222[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP77.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
15223[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD73.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
15224[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP98.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
15225[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD94.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
15226[+]chartSG Oblig Convertibles CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,635.54-3.5-2.6-3.8add to basket
15227[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate 1-3Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR2,784.07-1.5-0.32.5add to basket
15228[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate ISRSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,454.25-2.10.05.6add to basket
15229[+]chartSG Oblig Etat Long Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,072.000.11.94.5add to basket
15230[+]chartSG Oblig Europe High YieldSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,950.45-1.21.47.5add to basket
15231[+]chartSG Oblig Inflation BCSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR20,808.471.44.34.0add to basket
15232[+]chartSG Oblig MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR107.320.60.83.2add to basket
15233[+]chartSG Oblig Moyen Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR108.82-0.9-0.51.0add to basket
15234[+]chartSG Oblig Revenu Annuel DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR98.89-1.0-0.40.4add to basket
15235[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 1 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.39-1.1-0.61.0add to basket
15236[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 2 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.78-1.1-0.60.6add to basket
15237[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 3 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR97.78-1.3-0.80.4add to basket
15238[+]chartSG Obligations CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR4,944.65-0.51.96.3add to basket
15239[+]chartSG PervalorSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR18.96-1.32.09.6add to basket
15240[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Bonds ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR195.010.30.0-0.6add to basket
15241[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Equity World ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR302.77-4.11.02.0add to basket
15242[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Global ASociete Generale Private BankMixed AssetEUR301.80-3.00.01.6add to basket
15243[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR329.20-1.4-0.80.1add to basket
15244[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio EquitiesSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR464.65-3.62.04.0add to basket
15245[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Short Term Bonds CapSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR269.65-0.2-0.30.3add to basket
15246[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Yield Opportunities ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR183.61-1.9-1.4-0.7add to basket
15247[+]chartSG S&P x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD99.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
15248[+]chartSG S&P x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD93.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15249[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP100.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
15250[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD95.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
15251[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP91.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
15252[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD86.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
15253[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD89.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
15254[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD107.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
15255[+]chartSG Silver x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD83.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
15256[+]chartSG Silver x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD108.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
15257[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP12.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
15258[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP72.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
15259[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD69.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
15260[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP17.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
15261[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP114.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
15262[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD108.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
15263[+]chartSG Soge Actions Select MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR174.37-1.33.111.5add to basket
15264[+]chartSG Soge Retraite ActionsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR184.94-1.04.315.0add to basket
15265[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Duesseldorf EuroRenten PlusSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR110.050.80.83.8add to basket
15266[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Düsseldorf NRW ISociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR63.5966.77-0.7-0.1-1.7add to basket
15267[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ChanceSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR170.29-2.31.24.7add to basket
15268[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ReturnSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR136.22-2.00.34.0add to basket
15269[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP SubstanzSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR115.93-1.9-0.62.3add to basket
15270[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STSSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,072.41-1.4-1.4-1.0add to basket
15271[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STUSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,117.40-0.7-0.50.5add to basket
15272[+]chartSG Tresorerie 12 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,495.00-0.7-0.8-0.5add to basket
15273[+]chartSG Tresorerie 6 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,613.75-0.4-0.5-0.6add to basket
15274[+]chartSG Valor Alpha France ActSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR123.160.12.79.4add to basket
15275[+]chartSG WTI Long x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP134.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
15276[+]chartSG WTI Oil x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD0.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
15277[+]chartSG WTI x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD133.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
15278[+]chartSG WTI x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD68.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
15279[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD147.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
15280[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP273.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
15281[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD54.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
15282[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP18.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
15283[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP178.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
15284[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD169.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
15285[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP33.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
15286[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD32.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
15287[+]chartSGA Global Equity Growth A Acc USDSustainable Growth AdvisersEquityUSD140.084.820.7n/aadd to basket
15288[+]chartSGF Long term Aggressive Opportunities SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD112.05-4.37.1n/aadd to basket
15289[+]chartSGF Long term focused Opportunities SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD119.94-2.99.9n/aadd to basket
15290[+]chartSGF Moderate Risk Opportunities Segregated Portfolio ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD113.97-2.511.6n/aadd to basket
15291[+]chartSGI Diversified Smoothed Growth B USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSD13.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
15292[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001 O EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEUR9.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
15293[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009 B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR14.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
15294[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR11.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
15295[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Danube Tiger (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR199.41-8.5-5.7-4.3add to basket
15296[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Multi Asset Strategy (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR156.90-2.20.53.1add to basket
15297[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Obligationen EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR122.780.20.32.9add to basket
15298[+]chartSGKB Aktien Welt (CHF) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF105.77-2.87.123.3add to basket
15299[+]chartSH Pension Investment M-1 SEKMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetSEK1,001.200.1n/an/aadd to basket
15300[+]chartShanti GEM Bonds RTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestEUR1,020.20n/an/an/aadd to basket