Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17583 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15301[+]chartSG WTI x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD74.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
15302[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD129.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
15303[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP242.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
15304[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD61.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
15305[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP21.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
15306[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP143.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
15307[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD134.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
15308[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP41.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
15309[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD38.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
15310[+]chartSGA Global Equity Growth A Acc USDSustainable Growth AdvisersEquityUSD140.484.120.1n/aadd to basket
15311[+]chartSGF Long term Aggressive Opportunities SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD112.05-5.37.1n/aadd to basket
15312[+]chartSGF Long term focused Opportunities SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD119.94-3.69.9n/aadd to basket
15313[+]chartSGF Moderate Risk Opportunities Segregated Portfolio ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD113.97-3.311.6n/aadd to basket
15314[+]chartSGI Diversified Smoothed Growth B USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSD13.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
15315[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001 O EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEUR9.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
15316[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009 B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR14.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
15317[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR11.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
15318[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Danube Tiger (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR201.15-8.4-4.7-5.3add to basket
15319[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Multi Asset Strategy (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR157.55-1.40.11.2add to basket
15320[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Obligationen EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR122.850.20.22.4add to basket
15321[+]chartSGKB Aktien Welt (CHF) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF106.08-2.18.320.8add to basket
15322[+]chartSH Pension Investment M-1 SEKMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetSEK1,001.660.2n/an/aadd to basket
15323[+]chartShanti GEM Bonds RTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestEUR1,020.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
15324[+]chartShanti IndiAsean BTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR85.05-13.2-7.1-2.1add to basket
15325[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IMSS CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15326[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIMSS CapitalFixed InterestUSD100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15327[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIIMSS CapitalFixed InterestGBP100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15328[+]chartShenkman Finsbury Short Duration High Income BUSShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,174.311.02.47.3add to basket
15329[+]chartShenkman Global Convertible Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,115.071.85.913.1add to basket
15330[+]chartShenkman Global High Yield Bond A Hedged Acc SEKShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestSEK8,926.54-1.7-0.3n/aadd to basket
15331[+]chartShenkman High Income A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,377.21-0.61.712.3add to basket
15332[+]chartSHK Corporate Arbitrage Manager C USDSHK Global Managers LtdHedgeUSD14.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
15333[+]chartShort Term Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.88-0.1-0.40.9add to basket
15334[+]chartShort Term Municipal Bond CColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.310.2-0.1-0.5add to basket
15335[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Classic CHFStrat Invest Advisors GroupEquityCHF502.861.617.030.9add to basket
15336[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Natural Resources USDStrat Invest Advisors GroupCommodity/EnergyUSD137.63-1.321.154.9add to basket
15337[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Stability A EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupMixed AssetEUR190.000.25.83.6add to basket
15338[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR142.530.30.62.6add to basket
15339[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD140.84-1.1-2.10.5add to basket
15340[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,110.13-0.3-0.7-1.3add to basket
15341[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,190.340.91.52.9add to basket
15342[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income A JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,224.630.60.62.4add to basket
15343[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income B JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,239.810.40.42.3add to basket
15344[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income C JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,288.460.50.72.4add to basket
15345[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,183.480.00.00.3add to basket
15346[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR165.88-0.61.9n/aadd to basket
15347[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR203.55-0.12.7n/aadd to basket
15348[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF210.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
15349[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 3FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF219.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
15350[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 4FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF191.110.15.1n/aadd to basket
15351[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements FlexiglobFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR124.461.32.6n/aadd to basket
15352[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR15.39-0.31.5n/aadd to basket
15353[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global Value TwoFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR113.120.82.5n/aadd to basket
15354[+]chartSICAV Placeuro ArpegeCofibolEquityEUR12.60-4.1-1.73.3add to basket
15355[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Benelux - FranceCofibolMixed AssetEUR7.87-3.2-1.85.8add to basket
15356[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bg OpportunitesCofibolMixed AssetEUR135.75-0.82.99.3add to basket
15357[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bond EuroCofibolFixed InterestEUR16.06-0.5-1.0-4.9add to basket
15358[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph ClassicCofibolMoney MarketEUR1,714.72-3.2-2.4-0.9add to basket
15359[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph Equity R EURCofibolEquityEUR146.09-2.41.09.8add to basket
15360[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Dom Tresorerie Dynamique FCofibolFixed InterestEUR102.33-0.70.02.3add to basket
15361[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Equity GlobalCofibolEquityEUR1.43-1.4-1.9-9.4add to basket
15362[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Euro High YieldCofibolFixed InterestEUR1.12-8.5-3.2-2.7add to basket
15363[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Gold MinesCofibolCommodity/EnergyEUR3.64-4.1-12.130.9add to basket
15364[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Harp ActionsCofibolEquityEUR19.20-2.811.911.0add to basket
15365[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Recherches Sciences & TelecomCofibolEquityEUR9.07-5.1-1.9-6.0add to basket
15366[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Seahorse Balanced RCofibolMixed AssetEUR98.53-1.2-1.4n/aadd to basket
15367[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Yield BondsCofibolFixed InterestEUR10.07-1.7-1.5-3.1add to basket
15368[+]chartSiemens SKAG BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR18.3318.330.62.59.2add to basket
15369[+]chartSiemens SKAG DC BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR14.0215.00-1.91.53.9add to basket
15370[+]chartSiemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEUR11.9111.91-0.3-0.9-2.5add to basket
15371[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR11.8811.88-2.01.5-4.8add to basket
15372[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR12.9412.94-0.70.27.5add to basket
15373[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR16.9116.910.51.21.0add to basket
15374[+]chartSiemens SKAG Global GrowthSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR9.699.691.411.438.0add to basket
15375[+]chartSiemens SKAG Weltinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR14.9014.90-1.15.84.1add to basket
15376[+]chartSIG Lyrical B USDStrategic Investments GroupEquityUSD11.75-10.5-2.014.7add to basket
15377[+]chartSigma Asia & Developed AI EURSigma Fund SICAVHedgeEUR170.002.16.57.0add to basket
15378[+]chartSignet Asian Bond Portfolio A Inc USDSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD112.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
15379[+]chartSignet European High Yield Bond Portfolio B EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR116.20-1.7-0.79.9add to basket
15380[+]chartSignet Global Multi Strategy USDSignet Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD157.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
15381[+]chartSilver Time Gravity Plus Europe RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR1,002.033.55.7n/aadd to basket
15382[+]chartSilver Time LOQ Equity Europe Patrimoine RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR1,045.850.6n/an/aadd to basket
15383[+]chartSilver Time LOQ Equity Europe Tradition FSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR1,296.91-0.94.95.7add to basket
15384[+]chartSilverdale Bond 1ASilverdale Capital Pte. Ltd.Fixed InterestUSD123.73-3.4-10.719.9add to basket
15385[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Asset Allocation BSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD76.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
15386[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Lending Squared E USDSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD100.470.50.9n/aadd to basket
15387[+]chartSilverhorn Partners E GBPSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetGBP126.93-6.0-6.222.2add to basket
15388[+]chartSimplex Asian Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,919.61-3.912.523.1add to basket
15389[+]chartSimplex European Select EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,506.00-1.33.07.2add to basket
15390[+]chartSimplex Opportunity Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD118.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
15391[+]chartSimplex US Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,918.81-1.511.925.1add to basket
15392[+]chartSimplicity AfrikaSimplicity ABEquitySEK121.99-3.43.4-8.4add to basket
15393[+]chartSimplicity Europa ASimplicity ABEquitySEK109.392.88.65.0add to basket
15394[+]chartSimplicity ForetagsobligationerSimplicity ABFixed InterestSEK124.46-0.11.16.6add to basket
15395[+]chartSimplicity IndienSimplicity ABEquitySEK317.9810.317.527.2add to basket
15396[+]chartSimplicity KinaSimplicity ABEquitySEK156.17-1.310.417.6add to basket
15397[+]chartSimplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEK110.930.20.41.8add to basket
15398[+]chartSimplicity NordenSimplicity ABEquitySEK627.596.17.728.9add to basket
15399[+]chartSimplicity Smabolag GlobalSimplicity ABEquitySEK112.0515.832.031.2add to basket
15400[+]chartSincro Global Flex Bond ISincro SicavFixed InterestEUR1,006.19-2.8-4.0n/aadd to basket
15401[+]chartSirius Global ActiveThe Intl Mutual Fund Pcc LtdEquityUSD1.41-1.73.819.4add to basket
15402[+]chartSK Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,652.77-1.38.924.2add to basket
15403[+]chartSK Themen A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR2,139.391.811.928.5add to basket
15404[+]chartSK Welt A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,757.732.912.526.3add to basket
15405[+]chartSkenderbeg USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD1,006.850.32.01.3add to basket
15406[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US High Yield F Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD116.45-1.11.2n/aadd to basket
15407[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US Short Duration High Yield F Hedged Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD119.300.72.08.6add to basket
15408[+]chartSkybound The Prism Dividend 19A Inc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD114.401.43.09.2add to basket
15409[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income 10A Acc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD198.593.88.224.5add to basket
15410[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income AustraliaSkybound Capital LimitedFixed InterestAUD122.774.28.6n/aadd to basket
15411[+]chartSkybound Willow Tree Multi-Asset Flexible 33A USDSkybound Capital LimitedEquityUSD125.095.315.0n/aadd to basket
15412[+]chartSmall Cap Growth I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD20.719.926.947.8add to basket
15413[+]chartSmall Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD27.349.422.748.8add to basket
15414[+]chartSmall Cap Value I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD42.741.815.134.4add to basket
15415[+]chartSmall Cap Value II AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.870.311.930.2add to basket
15416[+]chartSmall/Mid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.18-0.710.521.3add to basket
15417[+]chartSmart Beta Low Volatility Global Equity Income A SInc USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD11.19-4.19.3n/aadd to basket
15418[+]chartSmart Global BondSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR10.97-2.8-2.7-3.7add to basket
15419[+]chartSmidcaps Flex CTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR121.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
15420[+]chartSmith & Williamson Artificial Intelligence B AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.3820.234.7n/aadd to basket
15421[+]chartSmith & Williamson Blairmore Global Equity A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityUSD16.70-2.017.221.4add to basket
15422[+]chartSmith & Williamson Cash A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentMoney MarketGBX100.010.10.10.4add to basket
15423[+]chartSmith & Williamson Defensive Growth A IncSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetGBP19.771.13.915.2add to basket
15424[+]chartSmith & Williamson Enterprise E GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.38-1.03.16.9add to basket
15425[+]chartSmith & Williamson Global Inflation Linked Bond Z AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP1.000.52.6n/aadd to basket
15426[+]chartSmith & Williamson Mid-Ocean World Investment A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetUSD428.43-3.113.723.0add to basket
15427[+]chartSmith & Williamson Short Dated Corporate Bond A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.92-0.9-1.71.3add to basket
15428[+]chartSMN Diversified FuturesSMN Investment Series GMBHHedgeEUR286.08-12.01.0-10.9add to basket
15429[+]chartSMR 2015 A EURLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetEUR110.342.79.0n/aadd to basket
15430[+]chartSMT Nordic High Income Bond BSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtFixed InterestJPY7,670.00-5.4-4.3-21.4add to basket
15431[+]chartSoc Priv Gestion Flexible InternationaleSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineMixed AssetEUR217.66-0.62.710.9add to basket
15432[+]chartSoc Priv Oblig Corporate 1-2 1/2 Y Euro CSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR130.22-0.50.63.2add to basket
15433[+]chartSoc Priv RP Selection Convertibles ASoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR330.41-1.90.45.8add to basket
15434[+]chartSocial Impact IVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF999.69-2.90.7-0.1add to basket
15435[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Contrarian 65 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK103.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
15436[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 75 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK104.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
15437[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 80 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK104.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
15438[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 85 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK102.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
15439[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 90 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK101.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
15440[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Trygghet 75 PM CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK132.513.711.1n/aadd to basket
15441[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Trygghet 80 PM BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK120.243.29.4n/aadd to basket
15442[+]chartSogeval Bienvenidos A PopularSogeval SpnStructured ProductsEUR111.57-0.3-0.4-0.3add to basket
15443[+]chartSogeval Euro Plus FondepositoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR111.82-0.6-0.9-1.8add to basket
15444[+]chartSogeval Euro Savings AssetsSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR116.42-1.9-1.02.6add to basket
15445[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro GtzdoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR126.910.00.13.0add to basket
15446[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro Gtzdo III FI ASogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR110.97-0.4-0.5-0.2add to basket
15447[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Garantizado BancosSogeval SpnEquityEUR110.601.41.91.4add to basket
15448[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Global ConvertiblesSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR128.92-2.3-1.5-1.1add to basket
15449[+]chartSogeval Partic Eurobonds Vol ISogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR93.84-0.4-0.40.1add to basket
15450[+]chartSogeval Popular SeleccionSogeval SpnMixed AssetEUR127.21-2.1-0.1n/aadd to basket