Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17557 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15751[+]chartSwedbank Robur Sweden High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEK155.14-1.10.912.1add to basket
15752[+]chartSwedbank Robur Talenten Aktiefond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK58.934.16.215.2add to basket
15753[+]chartSwedbank Robur Talenten Rantefond MEGASwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK113.801.3-1.4-2.2add to basket
15754[+]chartSwedbank Robur TechnologySwedbank RoburEquitySEK326.7018.636.380.7add to basket
15755[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 50Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK151.141.63.46.4add to basket
15756[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 60Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK178.902.47.310.8add to basket
15757[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 70Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK225.833.410.616.3add to basket
15758[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 80Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK251.113.410.618.3add to basket
15759[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 90Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK195.563.511.019.2add to basket
15760[+]chartSwiss Asia Lancing Liquid Relative Value BSwiss Asia Financial ServicesHedgeUSD725.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
15761[+]chartSwiss Equity SymphonyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF101.58-6.53.5n/aadd to basket
15762[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.57-10.0-21.2-35.2add to basket
15763[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AluminiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.77-7.71.40.7add to basket
15764[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.1710.554.4-7.2add to basket
15765[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF8.1222.622.5-36.5add to basket
15766[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.57-14.6-28.0-42.3add to basket
15767[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.99-16.6-3.1-6.0add to basket
15768[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.94-9.5-23.5-48.0add to basket
15769[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF10.367.829.323.6add to basket
15770[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.782.123.2-28.7add to basket
15771[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.91-9.8-4.2-5.9add to basket
15772[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.96-8.3-23.2-43.0add to basket
15773[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.85-11.82.91.7add to basket
15774[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged LeadETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.47-15.3-8.65.7add to basket
15775[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.81-8.5-19.3-31.9add to basket
15776[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.67-5.40.1-15.9add to basket
15777[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.965.627.4-13.7add to basket
15778[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.30-12.5-24.7-62.1add to basket
15779[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.118.838.54.0add to basket
15780[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.94-19.5-14.5-28.3add to basket
15781[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.30-10.0-4.7-6.9add to basket
15782[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.82-10.7-6.3-10.3add to basket
15783[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.66-13.3-18.6-23.5add to basket
15784[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.78-18.5-24.2-32.4add to basket
15785[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.15-22.3-29.9-32.6add to basket
15786[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.09-3.9-1.426.0add to basket
15787[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.047.4-21.8-47.4add to basket
15788[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.6710.445.5-21.4add to basket
15789[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF9.47-25.0-9.110.5add to basket
15790[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Bond Cash Equivalent Target PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR104.75-0.3-0.4-0.2add to basket
15791[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Cash Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR21,705.39-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
15792[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Defensive PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR159.84-1.60.45.1add to basket
15793[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Euro Zone Minimum Volatility EUR PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR155.27-1.90.3-1.1add to basket
15794[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Europe CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR176.95-1.4-0.84.8add to basket
15795[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity France Minimum Volatility CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR27.570.03.911.2add to basket
15796[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE HarmonieSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR17.63-1.71.87.2add to basket
15797[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Modere PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR16.75-1.80.45.6add to basket
15798[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Monetaire PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR10.23-0.3-0.6-1.1add to basket
15799[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE VitaliteSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR18.72-1.83.09.2add to basket
15800[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Global Inflation PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR731.180.21.04.7add to basket
15801[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Harmony PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR185.56-1.51.66.0add to basket
15802[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR109.44-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
15803[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rendement PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR157.60-3.30.19.4add to basket
15804[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rhin Cash Plus ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR1,132.53-3.5-8.30.5add to basket
15805[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Short Term Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR20,396.37-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
15806[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Transition Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR102.94-0.3-0.5-0.8add to basket
15807[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Vitality PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR231.85-1.52.87.5add to basket
15808[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates I Cap USDSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD10,952.16-2.0-0.18.4add to basket
15809[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates Short Term ISwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD9,962.69-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
15810[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Euro Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR145.97-1.30.14.0add to basket
15811[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR141.02-3.3-2.82.5add to basket
15812[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates Short Term R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR94.60-1.1-1.7n/aadd to basket
15813[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global High Yield R Cap CHFSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestCHF122.74-2.8-1.14.6add to basket
15814[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Inflation Protection R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR81.70-0.11.2-3.2add to basket
15815[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Euro Zone R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR161.62-6.6-4.99.3add to basket
15816[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global AM Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR10,316.373.6n/an/aadd to basket
15817[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global High Dividend R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR155.42-0.30.68.3add to basket
15818[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Long/Short I Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR9,870.10-0.30.2n/aadd to basket
15819[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Minimum Volatility R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR106.745.13.1n/aadd to basket
15820[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global NSX Protect I Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR11,249.39-2.74.1n/aadd to basket
15821[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity USA R Cap USDSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSD153.040.813.430.8add to basket
15822[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Harmony (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR145.46-1.41.66.0add to basket
15823[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Classic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR110.06-1.11.6-4.5add to basket
15824[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR119.21-0.54.0-0.3add to basket
15825[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Risk Premia AMSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR9,709.91-4.4n/an/aadd to basket
15826[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Growth CHF R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetCHF125.18-0.65.58.1add to basket
15827[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Prudent (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR148.57-1.50.45.2add to basket
15828[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Vitality (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR148.66-1.52.66.6add to basket
15829[+]chartSwiss Life GSF - iConstant Orbit EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR98.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
15830[+]chartSwiss Life GSF - iDynamic Titan EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR101.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
15831[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Balance (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR163.01-0.32.43.5add to basket
15832[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR171.58-0.33.33.4add to basket
15833[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Income (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR156.060.21.72.7add to basket
15834[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR11.6712.05-2.3-2.7-3.3add to basket
15835[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond Plus ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR10.79-2.0-2.3-1.7add to basket
15836[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Europa ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR15.5916.41-2.71.22.2add to basket
15837[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Schwellenlaender ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR14.5015.30-5.24.413.5add to basket
15838[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Welt ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR19.3820.403.18.411.3add to basket
15839[+]chartSwiss Strategy PortfolioIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD96.17-7.60.3-3.4add to basket
15840[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Dynamisch EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR164.130.84.70.5add to basket
15841[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds F EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR180.721.67.06.0add to basket
15842[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Klassich EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR151.82-0.61.00.5add to basket
15843[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds S EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR133.69-1.4-0.6-1.1add to basket
15844[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds W EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR118.120.01.0-7.2add to basket
15845[+]chartSwissActiveValue RAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHF122.62-8.70.018.4add to basket
15846[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Alternative Risk Premia DTH CHFSwisscantoHedgeCHF91.45-8.1n/an/aadd to basket
15847[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond COCO AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD165.27-3.84.718.8add to basket
15848[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Emerging Markets Absolute Return AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD105.34-5.4-3.51.8add to basket
15849[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Absolute Return AA USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD93.51-4.2-3.42.0add to basket
15850[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Convertible AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD119.36-1.73.07.8add to basket
15851[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Corporate AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD143.39-1.80.811.3add to basket
15852[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Credit Opportunities NT Acc USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD101.60-2.2n/an/aadd to basket
15853[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Secured High Yield AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD117.060.01.816.0add to basket
15854[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Short Term Global High Yield AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD131.960.11.610.2add to basket
15855[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision AUD ATSwisscantoFixed InterestAUD238.661.52.58.6add to basket
15856[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision CAD AASwisscantoFixed InterestCAD132.010.90.20.7add to basket
15857[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision CHF AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF105.44-1.1-1.4-2.4add to basket
15858[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision EUR AASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR68.70-0.20.43.1add to basket
15859[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision GBP ATSwisscantoFixed InterestGBP124.430.11.212.9add to basket
15860[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision International AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF79.601.84.210.9add to basket
15861[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision USD AASwisscantoFixed InterestUSD114.34-1.5-1.60.9add to basket
15862[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Commodity ex-Agriculture & Livestock ATH CHFSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyCHF92.73-8.24.7n/aadd to basket
15863[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Climate Invest ATSwisscantoEquityEUR75.48-4.60.9-0.6add to basket
15864[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Energy ATSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEUR849.805.619.13.2add to basket
15865[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Innovation Leaders ATSwisscantoEquityEUR315.733.010.110.6add to basket
15866[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Water Invest AASwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEUR103.02-3.6n/an/aadd to basket
15867[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Green Invest Emerging Markets ATSwisscantoEquityUSD139.01-11.61.36.0add to basket
15868[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Selection International ATSwisscantoEquityCHF189.00-0.714.525.7add to basket
15869[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Selection North America AT EURSwisscantoEquityEUR231.334.912.720.8add to basket
15870[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Small & Mid Cap Japan ATSwisscantoEquityJPY45,040.00-7.316.327.5add to basket
15871[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Systematic Volatility AT CHFSwisscantoHedgeCHF85.68-9.2-10.4n/aadd to basket
15872[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Top Dividend Europe AASwisscantoEquityEUR123.99-0.43.2-3.8add to basket
15873[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market AUD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketAUD265.130.71.55.3add to basket
15874[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CAD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketCAD195.420.51.01.4add to basket
15875[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CHF FTSwisscantoMoney MarketCHF144.33-0.4-0.8-2.4add to basket
15876[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market EUR ATSwisscantoMoney MarketEUR103.76-0.3-0.6-1.4add to basket
15877[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market GBP ATSwisscantoMoney MarketGBP131.500.10.20.5add to basket
15878[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market USD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketUSD199.550.81.42.6add to basket
15879[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR135.29-0.72.45.9add to basket
15880[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF183.68-2.03.67.3add to basket
15881[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic 0-100 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF120.94-0.76.113.0add to basket
15882[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic Yield 0-50 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF104.23-1.61.85.8add to basket
15883[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Equity AA EURSwisscantoEquityEUR108.57-2.82.9n/aadd to basket
15884[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR127.93-1.41.35.4add to basket
15885[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF183.07-1.74.511.0add to basket
15886[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Equity ATSwisscantoEquityEUR154.90-0.54.210.8add to basket
15887[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income (EUR) ATSwisscantoFixed InterestEUR139.54-0.7-1.30.9add to basket
15888[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income ATSwisscantoFixed InterestCHF110.53-1.4-1.7-2.1add to basket
15889[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR140.97-1.00.53.9add to basket
15890[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF113.84-1.21.55.0add to basket
15891[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR170.39-1.03.57.0add to basket
15892[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF294.98-1.85.310.4add to basket
15893[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Income AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF102.90-1.3-1.1-0.2add to basket
15894[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible Focus ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR100.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
15895[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible Relax ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR100.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
15896[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR119.07-0.90.73.4add to basket
15897[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF143.05-1.71.33.6add to basket
15898[+]chartSwisscanto GKB (LU) Obligationen EUR ASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR99.28-0.30.2n/aadd to basket
15899[+]chartSwitzerland Invest Fixed Income High Yield HAIG B AccHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR16.5517.382.93.112.5add to basket
15900[+]chartSWMC European D USDSW Mitchell CapitalEquityUSD124.610.9n/an/aadd to basket