Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17560 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15901[+]chartSwisscanto GKB (LU) Obligationen EUR ASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR99.36-0.20.1n/aadd to basket
15902[+]chartSwitzerland Invest Fixed Income High Yield HAIG B AccHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR16.5417.372.63.012.0add to basket
15903[+]chartSWMC European D USDSW Mitchell CapitalEquityUSD125.311.1n/an/aadd to basket
15904[+]chartSWMC Small Cap European A EURSW Mitchell CapitalEquityEUR150.47-2.84.88.9add to basket
15905[+]chartSycomore Allocation Patrimoine RSycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR137.43-1.8-0.86.0add to basket
15906[+]chartSycomore European Recovery RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR339.19-8.8-4.51.5add to basket
15907[+]chartSycomore Francecap RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR533.00-4.6-0.623.5add to basket
15908[+]chartSycomore L/S Market Neutral RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR100.86-1.6-3.5-0.9add to basket
15909[+]chartSycomore L/S Opportunities RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR353.30-2.60.56.8add to basket
15910[+]chartSycomore Partners RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR1,653.39-1.6-1.25.9add to basket
15911[+]chartSycomore Shared Growth RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR384.983.93.312.6add to basket
15912[+]chartSycomore Sycovest 1 ASycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR4,631.59-0.12.844.0add to basket
15913[+]chartSycomore Synergy Smaller Cies RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR730.60-11.0-1.028.6add to basket
15914[+]chartSycomore UIS Synergy Emerging Markets ISycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR2,470.53-5.9-2.66.5add to basket
15915[+]chartSydinvest BRIKSydinvestEquityDKK183.38-4.913.026.6add to basket
15916[+]chartSydinvest BRIK AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK264.48-4.713.227.8add to basket
15917[+]chartSydinvest DanmarkSydinvestEquityDKK260.043.70.0-1.4add to basket
15918[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Market Local Currency Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR15.60-4.9-5.5-3.4add to basket
15919[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Markets Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR27.81-6.1-3.47.2add to basket
15920[+]chartSydinvest EuropaSydinvestEquityDKK74.38-2.90.75.3add to basket
15921[+]chartSydinvest Far East Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR31.65-9.10.36.1add to basket
15922[+]chartSydinvest FjernostenSydinvestEquityDKK159.98-9.00.3-6.4add to basket
15923[+]chartSydinvest Fjernosten AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK241.15-9.00.35.3add to basket
15924[+]chartSydinvest FondeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK88.300.51.15.4add to basket
15925[+]chartSydinvest Global Value Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR15.540.57.016.6add to basket
15926[+]chartSydinvest Globale EM Aktier B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR33.30-8.63.614.1add to basket
15927[+]chartSydinvest HojrentelandeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK81.26-6.2-3.70.7add to basket
15928[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK183.17-6.2-3.76.5add to basket
15929[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Korte Obligationer A DKK AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK115.99-2.6-0.52.1add to basket
15930[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Lokal ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKK103.02-4.8-5.4-3.1add to basket
15931[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande MixSydinvestFixed InterestDKK78.54-5.3-4.7-4.8add to basket
15932[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKK104.79-3.0-4.3-2.8add to basket
15933[+]chartSydinvest InternationalSydinvestFixed InterestDKK109.531.2-3.1-10.2add to basket
15934[+]chartSydinvest International Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR15.521.4-3.5-10.6add to basket
15935[+]chartSydinvest Korte Obligationer A DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKK99.640.30.72.3add to basket
15936[+]chartSydinvest Latin America Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR25.47-8.2-3.1-5.5add to basket
15937[+]chartSydinvest LatinamerikaSydinvestEquityDKK275.97-8.1-3.1-6.0add to basket
15938[+]chartSydinvest ScandiSydinvestEquityDKK112.01-1.8-3.1-6.2add to basket
15939[+]chartSydinvest TysklandSydinvestEquityDKK133.50-6.03.25.7add to basket
15940[+]chartSydinvest USASydinvestEquityDKK38.572.711.518.1add to basket
15941[+]chartSydinvest VerdenSydinvestEquityDKK80.180.56.96.3add to basket
15942[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobl AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK155.57-1.41.27.8add to basket
15943[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobligationer HY A DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKK81.75-1.41.18.1add to basket
15944[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobligationer IG DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKK96.89-3.2-2.83.7add to basket
15945[+]chartSymphonia Azionario Small Cap ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEUR12.24-4.05.139.0add to basket
15946[+]chartSymphonia Azionario USASymphonia SGREquityEUR13.95-0.77.121.8add to basket
15947[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario Breve TermineSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR7.05-1.4-1.2-1.0add to basket
15948[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario CorporateSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR6.94-1.5-0.43.1add to basket
15949[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario EuroSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR8.40-1.4-1.30.4add to basket
15950[+]chartSymphonia Patrimonio AttivoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR27.88-2.5-0.61.5add to basket
15951[+]chartSymphonia TematicoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR3.81-3.4-2.8-2.9add to basket
15952[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Balanced (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR122.36-0.51.10.5add to basket
15953[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Dynamic (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR138.67-0.52.12.5add to basket
15954[+]chartSynchrony (LU) EuroPEAn Equity (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR167.65-3.00.94.1add to basket
15955[+]chartSynchrony (LU) High Dividend Europe Stocks AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR99.50-3.90.8n/aadd to basket
15956[+]chartSynchrony (LU) High Dividend US Stocks AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSD107.38-2.910.3n/aadd to basket
15957[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (CHF) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHF99.12-0.3-0.5-0.8add to basket
15958[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (EUR) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEUR99.900.0-0.10.0add to basket
15959[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (USD) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestUSD103.110.71.23.0add to basket
15960[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Silk Road Zone Stocks AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSD99.43-8.2n/an/aadd to basket
15961[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Swiss All Caps (CHF) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHF105.24-2.15.9n/aadd to basket
15962[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Swiss Small & Mid Caps (CHF) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHF115.16-1.514.0n/aadd to basket
15963[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Bonds (CHF) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHF99.19-1.1-1.3-2.4add to basket
15964[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Bonds (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEUR105.450.00.22.2add to basket
15965[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Bonds (USD) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestUSD97.89-0.9-1.9n/aadd to basket
15966[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Equity (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR156.25-0.93.03.1add to basket
15967[+]chartSyquant Helium B EURSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,050.96-0.6-0.5n/aadd to basket
15968[+]chartSyquant Helium Opportunites BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,302.83-0.4-0.35.1add to basket
15969[+]chartSyquant Helium Performance BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,172.94-1.0-1.26.4add to basket
15970[+]chartSyquant Helium Selection BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,204.65-1.7-1.213.5add to basket
15971[+]chartSystematic India Return B USDOcean Dial Asset ManagementEquityUSD105.63-3.85.6n/aadd to basket
15972[+]chartSystematica Alternative Risk Premia A AccSystematica Investments LimiteHedgeGBP93.60-4.7n/an/aadd to basket
15973[+]chartSystematica Global TrendErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR107.76-4.1-0.3-0.7add to basket
15974[+]chartSystematiska SverigeSolidar FonderEquitySEK220.300.22.518.7add to basket
15975[+]chartT&P AllegrettoTielkemeijer & Partner Ast MgtMixed AssetEUR9.09-0.90.0-6.9add to basket
15976[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asia Credit Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD9.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15977[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Ex Japan Equity A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD15.10-9.36.522.0add to basket
15978[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Opportunities Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD14.28-9.38.829.0add to basket
15979[+]chartT. Rowe Price Continental European Equity Q GBPT. Rowe PriceEquityGBP17.021.64.539.7add to basket
15980[+]chartT. Rowe Price Diversified Income Bond AT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.67-1.70.7n/aadd to basket
15981[+]chartT. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.32-0.8-0.33.3add to basket
15982[+]chartT. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Investment Grade Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.050.2n/an/aadd to basket
15983[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Europe Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR16.61-9.5-1.93.8add to basket
15984[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Local Markets Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR9.70-4.8n/an/aadd to basket
15985[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD19.65-4.7-1.917.8add to basket
15986[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe Price (USA)Fixed InterestUSD10.10-3.20.012.9add to basket
15987[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD13.23-3.4-0.211.8add to basket
15988[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD30.08-9.97.928.9add to basket
15989[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Value Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD13.81-12.90.9n/aadd to basket
15990[+]chartT. Rowe Price Euro Corporate Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR15.78-0.80.45.8add to basket
15991[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR13.630.33.3-4.1add to basket
15992[+]chartT. Rowe Price European High Yield Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR16.91-3.2-1.48.8add to basket
15993[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Smaller Companies Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR55.293.716.742.4add to basket
15994[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Structure Research Equity I EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR21.05-1.51.60.0add to basket
15995[+]chartT. Rowe Price Frontier Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD10.76-15.9-0.613.3add to basket
15996[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Aggregate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD17.36-1.90.87.2add to basket
15997[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Allocation A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSD12.310.08.6n/aadd to basket
15998[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Allocation Extended A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSD10.71-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
15999[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Equity Dividend A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD9.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
16000[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Focused Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD43.334.821.847.9add to basket
16001[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD40.021.518.435.8add to basket
16002[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Income Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.56-2.01.116.3add to basket
16003[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Yield Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD28.73-1.90.512.0add to basket
16004[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.17-1.80.411.9add to basket
16005[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Natural Resources Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceCommodity/EnergyUSD8.40-2.710.417.5add to basket
16006[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Real Estate Securities A USDT. Rowe PricePropertyUSD24.18-0.32.04.3add to basket
16007[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Technology Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD18.03-0.617.874.5add to basket
16008[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Value Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD17.26-7.22.315.1add to basket
16009[+]chartT. Rowe Price Japanese Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR13.024.016.734.5add to basket
16010[+]chartT. Rowe Price Latin American Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD11.16-16.7-4.714.7add to basket
16011[+]chartT. Rowe Price Middle East And Africa Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD8.77-6.68.11.4add to basket
16012[+]chartT. Rowe Price Series II SICAV - Credit Opportunities QT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
16013[+]chartT. Rowe Price Series II SICAV - Floating Rate Loan I USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
16014[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Aggregate Bond Q2 USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD9.89-1.0n/an/aadd to basket
16015[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Blue Chip Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD50.829.228.352.9add to basket
16016[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD31.63-0.311.030.5add to basket
16017[+]chartT. Rowe Price US High Yield Bond AT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD9.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
16018[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Investment Grade Corporate Bond AT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
16019[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD42.079.129.557.2add to basket
16020[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Value Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD32.34-4.17.424.8add to basket
16021[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Smaller Companies Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD46.686.317.939.0add to basket
16022[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Islamic BalancedTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.48-5.81.510.1add to basket
16023[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Reits IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadPropertyMYR0.50-3.2-1.318.4add to basket
16024[+]chartTA Asian Dividend IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.33-5.0-3.69.9add to basket
16025[+]chartTA CometTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.37-6.1-1.0-5.4add to basket
16026[+]chartTA Dana FokusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.45-14.2-13.4-6.5add to basket
16027[+]chartTA Dana OptimixTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.28-10.7-6.64.7add to basket
16028[+]chartTA European EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.43-2.7-2.63.9add to basket
16029[+]chartTA Global Asset AllocatorTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.52-2.5-3.73.5add to basket
16030[+]chartTA GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.44-4.5-0.38.8add to basket
16031[+]chartTA IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.40-2.51.310.2add to basket
16032[+]chartTA IslamicTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.33-9.5-6.90.8add to basket
16033[+]chartTA Islamic CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.541.42.57.5add to basket
16034[+]chartTA Small CapTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.62-9.3-4.42.5add to basket
16035[+]chartTA South East Asia EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.37-10.9-4.52.2add to basket
16036[+]chartTA Total Return Fixed IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.59-3.3-8.65.7add to basket
16037[+]chartTactical Equity Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR97.80-0.2-0.5n/aadd to basket
16038[+]chartTages Cygnus Europa Event Driven UCITS C EURTages Capital LLPHedgeEUR92.47-4.0n/an/aadd to basket
16039[+]chartTages Dalton Global Emerging Markets UCITS A USDTages International FundsEquityUSD99.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
16040[+]chartTages PSAM Credit B EURMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR98.70-1.0n/an/aadd to basket
16041[+]chartTaliesin Property Ltd ZDP 100PTaliesin Property LtdPropertyGBX141.00142.001.11.411.6add to basket
16042[+]chartTAMAC Global Internet SectorUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityUSD102.182.2n/an/aadd to basket
16043[+]chartTAMAC Qilin - China Champions A EURUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR138.99145.94-6.812.5n/aadd to basket
16044[+]chartTantallon TantallonTantallon Capital LtdHedgeUSD25.263.616.128.7add to basket
16045[+]chartTantallon Tech & SustainabilityTantallon Capital LtdEquityUSD122.87-11.715.1n/aadd to basket
16046[+]chartTareno Enhanced Index Investing Bonds / Return CConventum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR115.33-0.6-1.9-3.1add to basket
16047[+]chartTareno Enhanced Index Investing Equities CConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR151.12-3.22.46.5add to basket
16048[+]chartTareno Index Investing Equities/Bonds/Real Assets CConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR120.71-3.5-0.21.2add to basket
16049[+]chartTareno Value Opportunity Equities CConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR110.06-6.3-2.22.3add to basket
16050[+]chartTarget Healthcare REIT Limited Ord NPVTarget Fund ManagersPropertyGBX112.50113.502.51.626.2add to basket