Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17560 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1501[+]chartAnima Atti Cedola Plus 18ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR110.42-0.5-0.22.0add to basket
1502[+]chartAnima Bond 2020 Opportunity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.03-0.41.0n/aadd to basket
1503[+]chartANIMA Bond Dollar IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR6.793.7-2.9-5.5add to basket
1504[+]chartAnima Brightview 2023-I IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR9.670.03.4n/aadd to basket
1505[+]chartAnima Brightview 2023-II IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR9.45-5.8-3.5n/aadd to basket
1506[+]chartAnima Brightview 2023-III IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR9.43-5.7n/an/aadd to basket
1507[+]chartAnima Brightview 2023-IV IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR9.33-8.1n/an/aadd to basket
1508[+]chartAnima Brightview 2024-I IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR9.21-6.6n/an/aadd to basket
1509[+]chartAnima Brightview 2024-II IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR9.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
1510[+]chartAnima Brightview 2024-III IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR9.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
1511[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu 15 AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR6.10-1.5-0.4-0.1add to basket
1512[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu 30 AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR6.20-1.70.00.7add to basket
1513[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu 70 AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR7.80-0.63.77.5add to basket
1514[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu Obbligazionario AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR6.04-0.9-0.60.5add to basket
1515[+]chartAnima Credit Opportunities I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.87-2.5-1.54.0add to basket
1516[+]chartAnima Defensive SilverAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR5.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
1517[+]chartANIMA Emerging Markets Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR6.41-7.61.19.7add to basket
1518[+]chartAnima Euro Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR8.28-4.0-0.53.4add to basket
1519[+]chartAnima Euro Government Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.250.11.86.4add to basket
1520[+]chartANIMA Europe Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR12.63-1.82.31.0add to basket
1521[+]chartAnima Flexible Income IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.08-1.8-1.7n/aadd to basket
1522[+]chartANIMA Global Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR6.422.4-1.2-0.7add to basket
1523[+]chartANIMA Global Currencies IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEUR4.440.2-4.2-8.5add to basket
1524[+]chartANIMA Global Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR12.77-0.76.416.8add to basket
1525[+]chartAnima Global Macro Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR4.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
1526[+]chartANIMA High Potential Europe Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR5.74-2.9-1.8-5.3add to basket
1527[+]chartAnima High Yield Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
1528[+]chartAnima Hybrid Bond I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.57-2.02.012.8add to basket
1529[+]chartAnima Infrastructure IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
1530[+]chartAnima Iniziativa Europa AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR13.972.39.715.0add to basket
1531[+]chartAnima Italia AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR22.81-3.15.65.1add to basket
1532[+]chartAnima Italian Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.76-3.9-2.6-2.5add to basket
1533[+]chartAnima Italian Equity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR6.95-3.85.76.7add to basket
1534[+]chartANIMA Life Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.92-2.0-1.6-0.8add to basket
1535[+]chartANIMA Liquidity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEUR5.36-0.7-1.3-3.1add to basket
1536[+]chartANIMA Medium Term Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR6.92-0.10.61.7add to basket
1537[+]chartAnima Monte Sicav Flex GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR6.17-3.0-1.1-1.1add to basket
1538[+]chartAnima MPS Private Solution Flexible Bond AANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.81-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
1539[+]chartAnima Obbligazionario Corporate AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR9.69-1.7-0.15.7add to basket
1540[+]chartAnima Obbligazionario Emergente AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR7.67-4.8-2.66.4add to basket
1541[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Europa 2022ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.77-7.1-3.5n/aadd to basket
1542[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Europa 2023 Rendimento Bilanciato SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.73-5.9n/an/aadd to basket
1543[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Sostenibile 2023 SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
1544[+]chartAnima Pacifico AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR7.41-6.71.01.5add to basket
1545[+]chartAnima Pianeta AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR11.541.0-2.8-3.6add to basket
1546[+]chartAnima Risparmio AD IncAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR7.06-1.1-0.71.6add to basket
1547[+]chartAnima Salvadanaio AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR11.91-2.0-2.2-2.4add to basket
1548[+]chartAnima Sforzesco AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR12.63-0.5-0.61.0add to basket
1549[+]chartANIMA Short Term Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.61-0.5-0.8-1.2add to basket
1550[+]chartAnima Short Term Corporate Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.93-1.1-1.32.2add to basket
1551[+]chartAnima Smart Dividends Europe IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR5.111.12.1n/aadd to basket
1552[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Europe IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.42-3.6-0.72.8add to basket
1553[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Global IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.60-4.34.39.8add to basket
1554[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Italy IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.28-3.71.01.8add to basket
1555[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility USA IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.00-4.9n/an/aadd to basket
1556[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-I I Inc EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.09-3.6-0.6n/aadd to basket
1557[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-II IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.12-3.12.1n/aadd to basket
1558[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-III I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.02-2.00.8n/aadd to basket
1559[+]chartAnima Solution 2023-I I Inc EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR0.98-3.9n/an/aadd to basket
1560[+]chartAnima Solution EM IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
1561[+]chartANIMA Star Bond Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.87-3.3-4.2-5.0add to basket
1562[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Europe Classic BANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.94-2.3-0.5-1.8add to basket
1563[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Global SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.17-4.80.2-5.0add to basket
1564[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Italy Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.63-3.5-3.6-10.0add to basket
1565[+]chartAnima Tesoreria Imprese PrestigeANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.15-4.0-3.3-2.2add to basket
1566[+]chartANIMA US Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR18.3211.118.530.9add to basket
1567[+]chartAnima Valore Globale AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR42.27-1.54.912.9add to basket
1568[+]chartAnima Variable Rate Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.03-4.9-4.2-2.7add to basket
1569[+]chartAnima Visconteo AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR46.59-1.5-0.52.4add to basket
1570[+]chartAnima Zephyr Global IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
1571[+]chartAnnox Alpha C Acc EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR93.52-6.4n/an/aadd to basket
1572[+]chartAntaurus EuropeAntaurus Capital Management BVHedgeEUR229.633.94.324.5add to basket
1573[+]chartApex Asian (Ex Japan)Apex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.28-8.9-1.819.8add to basket
1574[+]chartApex Dana Al-Faiz-iApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.21-3.6-9.7-10.4add to basket
1575[+]chartApex Dana Al-KanzApex Invest Services BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.341.73.410.5add to basket
1576[+]chartApex Dana Al-Sofi-iApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.21-10.0-12.3-20.5add to basket
1577[+]chartApex Dana AslahApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.86-2.5-5.01.2add to basket
1578[+]chartApex DynamicApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.18-15.2-13.1-28.7add to basket
1579[+]chartApex Malaysia GrowthApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.24-10.2-7.8-18.1add to basket
1580[+]chartApex QuantumApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.21-4.9-2.7-2.3add to basket
1581[+]chartAphilion Q SquareAphilionEquityEUR357.253.210.816.6add to basket
1582[+]chartApollo 2 Global Bond A2Security KapitalanlageFixed InterestEUR110,845.57115,556.510.10.23.4add to basket
1583[+]chartApollo Ausgewogen T2Security KapitalanlageMixed AssetEUR14.1714.910.12.74.7add to basket
1584[+]chartApollo Balkan Equity VTSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEUR4.404.35.823.6add to basket
1585[+]chartApollo Dynamisch T2Security KapitalanlageEquityEUR11.7312.35-0.23.75.1add to basket
1586[+]chartApollo Enhanced Absolute Return C3 GBPApollo Multi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsGBP963.17-6.3-0.6-4.4add to basket
1587[+]chartApollo European Equity A2Security KapitalanlageEquityEUR149,658.48157,515.55-2.22.23.6add to basket
1588[+]chartApollo Selection Trend TSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEUR6.937.290.96.32.2add to basket
1589[+]chartApollo Styrian Global Equity A2Security KapitalanlageEquityEUR206,192.39217,017.492.68.412.5add to basket
1590[+]chartApple Tree Subordinated Debt B Hedged Participating EURDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR98.97-4.9-2.1n/aadd to basket
1591[+]chartAPS Alpha A SGDAPS Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.88-1.17.411.9add to basket
1592[+]chartAPS Asia Pacific Long/Short A USDAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD106.31-5.0-2.1-2.2add to basket
1593[+]chartAPS Far East Alpha D EURAPS Asset ManagementEquityEUR213.23-0.75.4-3.4add to basket
1594[+]chartAPS Japan Alpha BAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD170.78-6.822.547.1add to basket
1595[+]chartAPS Vietnam Alpha B USDAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD259.09-14.51.540.4add to basket
1596[+]chartAQC 1 Algert Global Equity Market Neutral R Acc EURAlceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEUR98.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
1597[+]chartAQR Delphi Global Equities UCITS A1 USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD119.870.913.6n/aadd to basket
1598[+]chartAQR Diversified Risk Premia A USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD1,044.60-8.81.7n/aadd to basket
1599[+]chartAQR Emerging Equities UCITS A1 USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD111.67-10.71.5-3.3add to basket
1600[+]chartAQR Global Aggregate Bond UCITS IAG1F Acc GBPFundRock Management Company S.HedgeGBP100.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
1601[+]chartAQR Global Core Equity UCITS B3FundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR138.292.18.315.6add to basket
1602[+]chartAQR Global Defensive Equity UCITS A1 USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD127.88-0.68.8n/aadd to basket
1603[+]chartAQR Global Enhanced Equity UCITS A1 USDAQR Capital ManagementEquityUSD114.74-3.29.9n/aadd to basket
1604[+]chartAQR Global Risk Parity UCITS A1FundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetUSD117.98-2.15.29.3add to basket
1605[+]chartAQR Managed Futures UCITS IAU1FFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD94.23-8.9n/an/aadd to basket
1606[+]chartAQR Style Premia Equity Market Neutral UCITS A1 Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD101.62-6.8-1.6n/aadd to basket
1607[+]chartAQR Style Premia Global Equity UCITS A2 USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD132.15-0.610.7n/aadd to basket
1608[+]chartAQR Style Premia Sustainable Global Equity UCITS A1 Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD115.28-1.310.5n/aadd to basket
1609[+]chartAQR Style Premia UCITS RAET EURFundRock Management Company S.HedgeEUR95.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
1610[+]chartAQR Systematic Fixed Income US High Yield UCITS A1 USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD116.990.24.9n/aadd to basket
1611[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return UCITS RAUF USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD89.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
1612[+]chartAQR U.S. Relaxed Constraint Equity UCITS IAU1FFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD98.49-4.7n/an/aadd to basket
1613[+]chartAqua Beatus USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteCommodity/EnergyUSD1,082.80-6.23.1n/aadd to basket
1614[+]chartAquila International Corby Swiss EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,935.42-4.90.98.9add to basket
1615[+]chartArabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 Prime USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSD120.96120.96-4.010.2n/aadd to basket
1616[+]chartArabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 Systematic R USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSD135.20139.264.318.0n/aadd to basket
1617[+]chartArabesque SICAV Arabesque Prime EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR138.61138.612.09.116.6add to basket
1618[+]chartArabesque SICAV Arabesque Systematic R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR138.50142.656.613.423.0add to basket
1619[+]chartArava ADiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD125.19-0.51.17.4add to basket
1620[+]chartArbrook/G10 American Equities A7G10 Capital LimitedEquityUSD1.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
1621[+]chartArca Bond Paesi Emergenti Valuta LocaleArca SGR Spa (ITN)Fixed InterestEUR5.58-3.8-5.2-4.7add to basket
1622[+]chartArcam Sicav Global Absolute Return R USDCasa4 FundsHedgeUSD75.47-6.1-7.8-23.0add to basket
1623[+]chartArcam Sicav Global Trend R CHFCasa4 FundsHedgeCHF77.48-5.2-10.1-21.5add to basket
1624[+]chartArchea Europe B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR207.160.21.217.1add to basket
1625[+]chartArchea Nordam B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD205.493.115.641.6add to basket
1626[+]chartArchea Patrimoine B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR185.84-3.40.6-0.5add to basket
1627[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF1,109.23-5.7-1.9-13.0add to basket
1628[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,165.29-3.1-0.3-5.1add to basket
1629[+]chartArchipel Portfolio Pro NovemberKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR361.15-3.80.2-7.5add to basket
1630[+]chartArchitas ACS Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR955.35-1.0-2.60.6add to basket
1631[+]chartArchitas AF Convertibles A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR122.47-1.51.51.2add to basket
1632[+]chartArchitas AF Global Equity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR203.020.013.626.5add to basket
1633[+]chartArchitas AF Hard Currency Strategy 2 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR93.14-2.0-1.51.1add to basket
1634[+]chartArchitas AF Hard Currency Strategy A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR90.56-3.6-4.5-0.2add to basket
1635[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 1 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,464.741.34.47.3add to basket
1636[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 2 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,392.451.94.61.5add to basket
1637[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 3 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,371.482.75.11.3add to basket
1638[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 4 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,282.752.64.7-0.9add to basket
1639[+]chartArchitas AFI Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR929.77-0.7-2.5-1.2add to basket
1640[+]chartArchitas AFI Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR102.27-2.70.0n/aadd to basket
1641[+]chartArchitas AFT Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,021.28-0.5-2.5-0.6add to basket
1642[+]chartArchitas AFV Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR101.74-2.90.1n/aadd to basket
1643[+]chartArchitas AGR Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,249.74-0.30.52.5add to basket
1644[+]chartArchitas AGV Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR992.88-0.60.40.0add to basket
1645[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Alliancebernstein Dynamic DiversifiedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR149.68-0.82.94.3add to basket
1646[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Carmignac Convictions R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR109.76-1.0-1.1-3.9add to basket
1647[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Fidelity European EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR176.461.54.60.5add to basket
1648[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection FlexibleArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR164.28-4.5-0.1-1.4add to basket
1649[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Income I Acc GBPArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetGBP112.42-3.30.532.6add to basket
1650[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Strategic Balanced R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR110.31-3.9-2.5-3.0add to basket