Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17558 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17101[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Vontobel WM Active Portfolio III (EUR) R1Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,127.98-3.50.6-2.1add to basket
17102[+]chartVector Flexible C1Vector Asset Management SAEquityEUR1,757.18-1.43.98.5add to basket
17103[+]chartVector Navigator C1Vector Asset Management SAEquityEUR2,140.61-0.67.115.9add to basket
17104[+]chartVector Top Managers Mixed A CapVector Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR610.48-1.5-0.32.9add to basket
17105[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 2x VIX Medium TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD8.26-2.1-41.4-87.5add to basket
17106[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 2x VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD37.58-27.7-79.3-99.8add to basket
17107[+]chartVelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX Medium TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD78.15-14.46.558.0add to basket
17108[+]chartVelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD108.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
17109[+]chartVelocityShares Long VIX Medium TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD61.294.2-18.2-57.5add to basket
17110[+]chartVelocityShares Long VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD13.2816.1-33.8-88.0add to basket
17111[+]chartVendome Obli Moyen Terme CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR94.64-1.50.22.5add to basket
17112[+]chartVeritas Asian A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD471.34-3.116.848.4add to basket
17113[+]chartVeritas China A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPHedgeUSD155.440.115.66.3add to basket
17114[+]chartVeritas Global Equity Income A GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityGBP191.800.70.239.9add to basket
17115[+]chartVeritas Global Focus A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD33.14-0.67.828.7add to basket
17116[+]chartVeritas Global Focus CCF B GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityGBP155.453.76.653.1add to basket
17117[+]chartVeritas Global Real Return B GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP15.312.61.637.6add to basket
17118[+]chartVeritas Izoard C USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD116.41-3.20.913.9add to basket
17119[+]chartVermeer Global CVermeer Investment ManagementEquityGBP127.783.213.2n/aadd to basket
17120[+]chartVermogens Management Wachstumslander Balance P NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR998.83-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
17121[+]chartVerrazzano Concentrated Equity Europe C EURVerrazzano CapitalEquityEUR114.92-3.1-0.3n/aadd to basket
17122[+]chartVestathena AmbreVestathenaCommodity/EnergyEUR561.65-9.7-6.312.0add to basket
17123[+]chartVestathena Anthracite CVestathenaEquityEUR1,856.62-14.8-8.715.9add to basket
17124[+]chartVestathena Denim IVestathenaEquityEUR2,727.81-7.0-3.70.3add to basket
17125[+]chartVestathena Hanseatique CVestathenaEquityEUR2,514.72-4.1-3.912.7add to basket
17126[+]chartVF (Lux) - Valiant Aktien Europa PValiant Privatbank AGEquityEUR17.88-2.02.83.8add to basket
17127[+]chartVF (Lux) - Valiant Aktien Nordamerika PValiant Privatbank AGEquityUSD35.330.013.231.4add to basket
17128[+]chartVF (Lux) - Valiant Obligationen Schweizer Franken PValiant Privatbank AGFixed InterestCHF108.19-0.8-0.31.5add to basket
17129[+]chartVG SICAV European Equity RVG SICAVEquityEUR128.78-0.83.4-1.3add to basket
17130[+]chartVG SICAV Global Bond A EURVG SICAVFixed InterestEUR83.01-4.6-6.3-8.5add to basket
17131[+]chartVG SICAV US Equity RVG SICAVEquityUSD163.37-3.66.513.8add to basket
17132[+]chartVG SICAV World Equity RVG SICAVEquityEUR81.84-9.1-3.1-12.1add to basket
17133[+]chartVIA Absolute Return Private EURVIA AMHedgeEUR976.98-4.8-2.1n/aadd to basket
17134[+]chartVIA Smart - Equity Europe Private EURVIA AMEquityEUR1,167.85-1.24.7n/aadd to basket
17135[+]chartVIA Smart - Equity US Private USDVIA AMEquityUSD1,332.06-3.57.4n/aadd to basket
17136[+]chartVIA Smart - Equity World Private USDVIA AMEquityUSD1,339.87-4.18.2n/aadd to basket
17137[+]chartVictoire Brasil Brazil Small Cap SPVictoire Brasil InvestimentosEquityUSD932.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
17138[+]chartVictoire Brasil Long Short Equity SPVictoire Brasil InvestimentosHedgeUSD1,733.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
17139[+]chartVilhena Euro Income AValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEUR1.21-1.7-1.10.3add to basket
17140[+]chartVilhena High YieldValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEUR0.73-4.1-4.0-4.7add to basket
17141[+]chartVilhena Maltese Equity Focus DisValletta Fund ServicesMixed AssetEUR2.71-2.3-5.05.5add to basket
17142[+]chartVilhena Sterling IncomeValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestGBP1.01-3.1-2.61.9add to basket
17143[+]chartVirtus Ceredex Large Cap Value Equity A USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD15.97-3.3-0.717.7add to basket
17144[+]chartVirtus Ceredex Mid-Cap Value Equity A USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD12.833.0-2.118.5add to basket
17145[+]chartVirtus Ceredex Small Cap Value Equity C USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD10.843.95.520.3add to basket
17146[+]chartVirtus Conservative Allocation Strategy AVirtus Investment PartnersMixed AssetUSD11.80-0.24.210.5add to basket
17147[+]chartVirtus GF Multi Sector Short Duration Bond R AccVirtus Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSD10.89-0.60.15.5add to basket
17148[+]chartVirtus GF Multi-Sector Income RVirtus Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSD9.52-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
17149[+]chartVirtus GF US Small Cap Focus AVirtus Global Funds PlcEquityUSD20.1014.150.189.8add to basket
17150[+]chartVirtus Growth Allocation Strategy AVirtus Investment PartnersMixed AssetUSD9.360.08.117.9add to basket
17151[+]chartVirtus Seix Core Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD10.34-1.1-1.03.6add to basket
17152[+]chartVirtus Seix Corporate Bond CVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD8.31-3.4-3.66.1add to basket
17153[+]chartVirtus SEIX Floating Rate High Income AVirtus Investment PartnersMoney MarketUSD8.691.73.511.3add to basket
17154[+]chartVirtus Seix Georgia Tax Exempt Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD10.39-0.20.86.4add to basket
17155[+]chartVirtus Seix High Grade Municipal Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD11.66-0.40.78.1add to basket
17156[+]chartVirtus Seix High Income RVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD6.390.03.714.9add to basket
17157[+]chartVirtus Seix High Yield AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD8.01-0.22.611.4add to basket
17158[+]chartVirtus Seix Investment Grade Tax Exempt Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD11.47-0.6-0.25.0add to basket
17159[+]chartVirtus Seix North Carolina Tax Exempt Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD9.86-0.8-0.45.2add to basket
17160[+]chartVirtus Seix Short Term Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD9.79-0.1-0.60.5add to basket
17161[+]chartVirtus Seix Short Term Municipal Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD9.900.40.11.3add to basket
17162[+]chartVirtus Seix Total Return Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD10.48-1.3-1.83.6add to basket
17163[+]chartVirtus Seix Ultra Short Bond IVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD9.960.91.53.9add to basket
17164[+]chartVirtus Seix US Government Securities Ultra Short Bond IVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD10.000.81.22.4add to basket
17165[+]chartVirtus Seix US Mortgage Bond CVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD10.85-1.1-1.50.5add to basket
17166[+]chartVirtus Seix Virginia Intermediate Municipal Bond AVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSD9.31-0.8-1.64.4add to basket
17167[+]chartVirtus Silvant Large Cap Growth Stock C USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD2.277.222.929.2add to basket
17168[+]chartVirtus Silvant Small Cap Growth Stock C USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD2.607.6-2.31.1add to basket
17169[+]chartVirtus WCM International Equity A USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD12.431.712.230.5add to basket
17170[+]chartVirtus Zevenbergen Innovative Growth Stock A USDVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSD25.4822.428.649.4add to basket
17171[+]chartvon der Heydt Strategie I Defensiv AVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR124.57-2.00.41.0add to basket
17172[+]chartVontobel Absolute Return Bond (EUR) CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR163.58-0.8-1.1-4.8add to basket
17173[+]chartVontobel Absolute Return Bond Dynamic CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR143.700.30.6-3.7add to basket
17174[+]chartVontobel Bond Global Aggregate AS EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR98.83-1.0-0.31.1add to basket
17175[+]chartVontobel Clean Technology C EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR102.08-5.8n/an/aadd to basket
17176[+]chartVontobel Commodity CVontobel Asset Management S.A.HedgeUSD96.57-1.78.1-3.4add to basket
17177[+]chartVontobel Dynamic Commodity BVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD65.51-6.28.6-2.8add to basket
17178[+]chartVontobel Eastern European Bond CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR170.99-5.1-6.0-7.0add to basket
17179[+]chartVontobel Emerging Markets Bond XVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD139.75-5.22.2n/aadd to basket
17180[+]chartVontobel Emerging Markets Corporate Bond B USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD97.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
17181[+]chartVontobel Emerging Markets Debt C1 Acc USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD96.40-6.2n/an/aadd to basket
17182[+]chartVontobel Emerging Markets Equity CVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD208.92-9.1-0.69.8add to basket
17183[+]chartVontobel Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD133.79-8.4-3.63.2add to basket
17184[+]chartVontobel Equity Dynamic RVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD106.05-1.61.5n/aadd to basket
17185[+]chartVontobel EUR Corporate Bond Mid Yield CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR213.52-1.9-0.44.4add to basket
17186[+]chartVontobel Euro Bond AMVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD90.65-4.93.010.8add to basket
17187[+]chartVontobel Euro Short Term Bond CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR157.21-0.7-0.7-2.0add to basket
17188[+]chartVontobel European Equity C EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR207.54-0.4-1.51.7add to basket
17189[+]chartVontobel European Mid and Small Cap Equity CVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR226.69-3.47.223.9add to basket
17190[+]chartVontobel Far East Equity CVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD217.04-3.87.518.0add to basket
17191[+]chartVontobel Future Resources C EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR187.20-9.34.2-8.0add to basket
17192[+]chartVontobel Global Bond I USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD107.250.01.36.8add to basket
17193[+]chartVontobel Global Convertible Bond CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR183.77-3.9-4.3-6.0add to basket
17194[+]chartVontobel Global Corporate Bond Mid Yield C USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD105.30-2.20.3n/aadd to basket
17195[+]chartVontobel Global Equity CVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD274.340.710.730.7add to basket
17196[+]chartVontobel Global Equity Income BVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD259.85-5.40.64.3add to basket
17197[+]chartVontobel Harcourt Absolute Return Credit XVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD111.240.52.411.2add to basket
17198[+]chartVontobel Harcourt Non-Food Commodity B USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD80.13-6.412.7-4.3add to basket
17199[+]chartVontobel High Yield Bond ASVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR92.32-2.20.23.2add to basket
17200[+]chartVontobel II Sustainable Conservative Allocation EUR CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR105.54-1.4-2.3-0.8add to basket
17201[+]chartVontobel II Sustainable Euro Bond Concept BaseVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.12-0.2-0.5-0.7add to basket
17202[+]chartVontobel II Sustainable European Equity Concept PZVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR116.96-0.60.81.5add to basket
17203[+]chartVontobel II Sustainable Water BaseVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR153.71-4.7-0.112.9add to basket
17204[+]chartVontobel II Vescore Active Beta RVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.200.4n/an/aadd to basket
17205[+]chartVontobel Japanese Equity BVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityJPY8,377.00-10.57.93.1add to basket
17206[+]chartVontobel LCR Global Bond IVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR96.02-0.5-1.5n/aadd to basket
17207[+]chartVontobel mtx China Leaders CVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD255.03-12.211.843.7add to basket
17208[+]chartVontobel mtx Sustainable Asian Leaders (ex Japan) BVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD362.53-11.09.138.7add to basket
17209[+]chartVontobel mtx Sustainable Emerging Markets Leaders BVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD145.64-11.27.533.8add to basket
17210[+]chartVontobel mtx Sustainable Global Leaders B USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD142.81-7.22.3-3.9add to basket
17211[+]chartVontobel Multi Asset Defensive BVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR98.86-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
17212[+]chartVontobel Multi Asset Income B Acc EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR88.61-4.1n/an/aadd to basket
17213[+]chartVontobel Multi Asset Solution N Acc EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.65-1.0n/an/aadd to basket
17214[+]chartVontobel New Power C EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR123.56-7.9-2.63.0add to basket
17215[+]chartVontobel Swiss Franc Bond CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestCHF189.45-1.2-1.5-1.7add to basket
17216[+]chartVontobel Swiss Mid and Small Cap Equity C Acc CHFVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityCHF111.92-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
17217[+]chartVontobel Swiss Money BVontobel Asset Management S.A.Money MarketCHF114.10-0.4-0.6-0.7add to basket
17218[+]chartVontobel TwentyFour Monument European Asset Backed Securities I EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR101.93-0.21.8n/aadd to basket
17219[+]chartVontobel US Dollar Money BVontobel Asset Management S.A.Money MarketUSD132.500.81.33.2add to basket
17220[+]chartVontobel US Equity C USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD320.491.914.239.1add to basket
17221[+]chartVontobel Value Bond BVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestCHF103.91-1.1-0.8-4.3add to basket
17222[+]chartVontobel Vescore Artificial Intelligence Multi Asset AVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR96.07-3.5n/an/aadd to basket
17223[+]chartVontobel Vescore Global Equity Multi Factor BaseVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR139.390.24.68.3add to basket
17224[+]chartVP Bank Global Real Estate Value SVP BankPropertyCHF101.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
17225[+]chartVP Bank Strategy Balanced CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF1,585.04-3.30.30.9add to basket
17226[+]chartVP Bank Strategy Balanced EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR997.18-2.50.41.1add to basket
17227[+]chartVP Bank Strategy Balanced USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetUSD1,571.65-2.43.07.3add to basket
17228[+]chartVP Bank Strategy Conservative CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF1,060.73-2.5-0.1-0.9add to basket
17229[+]chartVP Bank Strategy Conservative EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR1,414.61-2.00.10.5add to basket
17230[+]chartVP Bank Strategy Conservative USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetUSD1,370.63-2.20.83.7add to basket
17231[+]chartVP Columbia Wanger International Equities 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD5.32-5.08.120.8add to basket
17232[+]chartVP Eaton Vance Floating Rate Income 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.400.72.410.9add to basket
17233[+]chartVp Emerging Markets Bond 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.45-4.7-0.715.2add to basket
17234[+]chartVP Holland Large Cap Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD31.8212.530.459.8add to basket
17235[+]chartVP Invesco International Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.52-9.81.0-6.9add to basket
17236[+]chartVP Managed Volatility Conservative 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.57-1.32.78.5add to basket
17237[+]chartVP Managed Volatility Conservative Growth 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD12.34-1.44.811.0add to basket
17238[+]chartVP Managed Volatility Growth 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.88-1.98.815.5add to basket
17239[+]chartVP Partners Core Bond 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.39-0.80.15.4add to basket
17240[+]chartVP Partners Small Cap Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD25.4912.925.926.1add to basket
17241[+]chartVP Partners Small Cap Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD29.442.911.728.7add to basket
17242[+]chartVP Seligman Global Technology 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD20.963.517.074.5add to basket
17243[+]chartVP US Equities 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD24.955.716.226.6add to basket
17244[+]chartVPFP International Cautious AMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.22-2.12.99.0add to basket
17245[+]chartVPFP International Growth AMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.46-2.55.214.9add to basket
17246[+]chartVPI World Invest TMRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEUR69.0872.53-1.00.75.2add to basket
17247[+]chartVPI World Select TMRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEUR62.3665.48-0.93.99.3add to basket
17248[+]chartVTB Capital IM Russia & CIS Debt AVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdFixed InterestUSD1,199.20-1.60.919.7add to basket
17249[+]chartVTB Capital Russia & CIS Equity AVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdEquityUSD99.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
17250[+]chartVTB Capital Russia & CIS Fixed Income AVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdFixed InterestUSD119.36n/an/an/aadd to basket