Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3512 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1101[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta Asia ex Japan ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD25.29-4.08.0n/aadd to basket
1102[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta Europe ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD27.32-6.06.1n/aadd to basket
1103[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta Japan ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD29.34-11.64.0n/aadd to basket
1104[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta US ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD32.111.912.6n/aadd to basket
1105[+]chartGlobal X Silver Miners ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD28.26-15.4-13.922.9add to basket
1106[+]chartGlobal X Social Media IndexGlobal X FundsEquityUSD36.586.525.489.2add to basket
1107[+]chartGlobal X Southeast Asia ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.57-11.34.410.1add to basket
1108[+]chartGlobal X Super Dividend ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD21.00-1.73.214.1add to basket
1109[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives ETFGlobal X FundsMixed AssetUSD15.000.83.4n/aadd to basket
1110[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend Emerging Markets ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD14.18-15.1-11.5n/aadd to basket
1111[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend REIT ETFGlobal X FundsPropertyUSD15.364.58.7n/aadd to basket
1112[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend US ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD25.173.25.8n/aadd to basket
1113[+]chartGlobal X Uranium ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD12.79-11.3-3.2-22.4add to basket
1114[+]chartGlobal X US Infrastructure Development ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD16.52-4.013.3n/aadd to basket
1115[+]chartGlobal X US Preferred ETFGlobal X FundsFixed InterestUSD24.360.0n/an/aadd to basket
1116[+]chartGlobal X YieldCo Index ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD11.90-2.11.1n/aadd to basket
1117[+]chartGold Bullion SecuritesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR100.00-2.6-1.40.1add to basket
1118[+]chartGold Bullion Securities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD117.08-7.10.57.1add to basket
1119[+]chartGuggenheim Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income IIGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD6.29-3.10.45.3add to basket
1120[+]chartGuggenheim BRIC ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD38.23-3.915.537.6add to basket
1121[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2018 High Yield Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD25.120.62.09.1add to basket
1122[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2019 Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD20.950.00.25.0add to basket
1123[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2020 Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD20.99-0.6-0.55.5add to basket
1124[+]chartGuggenheim China All-Cap ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD35.19-6.516.332.0add to basket
1125[+]chartGuggenheim China Small Cap ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD30.74-2.019.320.5add to basket
1126[+]chartGuggenheim China Technology ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD57.98-9.320.664.9add to basket
1127[+]chartGuggenheim Defensive Equity ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD46.62-1.810.531.3add to basket
1128[+]chartGuggenheim Enhanced Ultra-Short Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD50.150.41.44.4add to basket
1129[+]chartGuggenheim Mid-Cap Core ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD65.13-3.27.831.1add to basket
1130[+]chartGuggenheim Multi-Asset Income ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD21.66-4.65.315.4add to basket
1131[+]chartGuggenheim Raymond James SB-1 Equity ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD43.65-3.77.521.4add to basket
1132[+]chartGuggenheim S&P Global Dividend Opportunities Index ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD10.96-4.22.413.8add to basket
1133[+]chartGuggenheim S&P Global Water Index ETFGuggenheim FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD33.99-4.64.524.9add to basket
1134[+]chartGuggenheim Solar ETFGuggenheim FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD24.84-4.723.1-28.0add to basket
1135[+]chartGuggenheim Spin-Off ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD53.65-0.911.021.6add to basket
1136[+]chartGuggenheim Timber ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD32.970.514.833.5add to basket
1137[+]chartHaitong CSI300 Index ETF HKDHaitong International Invt MgrEquityHKD14.92-20.5-4.8-17.8add to basket
1138[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BEARHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK61.72-2.2-2.8-27.2add to basket
1139[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BEAR 2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK51.84-2.9-3.8-36.5add to basket
1140[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BULLHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK356.89-1.8-3.45.7add to basket
1141[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BULL 2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK666.66-2.7-4.94.0add to basket
1142[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT HogutdelandeHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK114.112.66.3n/aadd to basket
1143[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT Nordic 30Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityEUR11.34-2.2-4.3-1.6add to basket
1144[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT ObligationHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASFixed InterestSEK102.561.31.5n/aadd to basket
1145[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBX Bear ETFHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK31.81-10.4-36.5-57.0add to basket
1146[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBX Bull ETFHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK188.846.846.557.0add to basket
1147[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBX ETFHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK77.254.423.535.2add to basket
1148[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OMXS30Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK187.340.1-0.97.3add to basket
1149[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OMXSBHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK430.011.51.76.5add to basket
1150[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT RavarorHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASCommodity/EnergySEK161.7313.029.8n/aadd to basket
1151[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT Svenska SmabolagHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK151.286.86.9n/aadd to basket
1152[+]chartHang Seng China Enterprises IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD109.08-13.82.6-0.5add to basket
1153[+]chartHang Seng FTSE China 50 IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD190.07-13.76.69.0add to basket
1154[+]chartHang Seng Index ETFHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD28.90-8.411.924.5add to basket
1155[+]chartHang Seng RMB GoldHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUnknown22.85-7.50.03.1add to basket
1156[+]chartHarvest MSCI China A 50 Index ETF RMBHarvest Global Investments LtdEquityCNY13.27-19.11.315.3add to basket
1157[+]chartHarvest MSCI China A Index ETF RMBHarvest Global Investments LtdEquityCNY11.96-18.2-10.0-16.6add to basket
1158[+]chartHS China A Industry Top Index RMBHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUnknown43.92-17.42.813.6add to basket
1159[+]chartHSBC ABF Hong Kong Bond IndexHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestHKD96.84-0.6-2.40.5add to basket
1160[+]chartHSBC Amanah Saudi 20 ETFHSBC Saudi Arabia LtdEquitySAR33.8515.513.73.7add to basket
1161[+]chartHSBC ESI Worldwide Equity UCITS ETF A NAV EURHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityEUR14.62-1.95.114.1add to basket
1162[+]chartHSBC Euro Stoxx 50 X EURHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityEUR36.56-2.11.63.9add to basket
1163[+]chartHSBC FTSE 100HSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP76.621.19.728.3add to basket
1164[+]chartHSBC FTSE 250HSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP20.020.910.125.8add to basket
1165[+]chartHSBC FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)PropertyGBP17.797.15.934.9add to basket
1166[+]chartHSBC MSCI AC Far East Exjapan UCITS ETF NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP34.68-5.65.749.3add to basket
1167[+]chartHSBC MSCI Brazil USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD17.29-19.5-4.113.0add to basket
1168[+]chartHSBC MSCI Canada NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP13.310.86.638.3add to basket
1169[+]chartHSBC MSCI China USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD8.63-9.614.630.3add to basket
1170[+]chartHSBC MSCI EM Far East NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP35.80-6.35.552.3add to basket
1171[+]chartHSBC MSCI EM Latin America USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD25.85-13.1-3.49.2add to basket
1172[+]chartHSBC MSCI Emerging Markets NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP8.26-6.64.242.6add to basket
1173[+]chartHSBC MSCI Europe NAV EURHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityEUR13.36-1.23.13.8add to basket
1174[+]chartHSBC MSCI Indonesia USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD75.98-18.6-10.911.0add to basket
1175[+]chartHSBC MSCI Japan NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP25.33-5.17.637.7add to basket
1176[+]chartHSBC MSCI Korea USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD49.53-14.0-1.535.9add to basket
1177[+]chartHSBC MSCI Malaysia NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP28.35-2.85.518.9add to basket
1178[+]chartHSBC MSCI Mexico Capped USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD37.94-1.8-10.1-7.6add to basket
1179[+]chartHSBC MSCI Pacific Ex Japan USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD13.94-3.76.920.9add to basket
1180[+]chartHSBC MSCI Russia Capped NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP8.111.926.769.5add to basket
1181[+]chartHSBC MSCI South Africa USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD50.88-15.53.91.8add to basket
1182[+]chartHSBC MSCI Taiwan NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP28.410.62.252.7add to basket
1183[+]chartHSBC MSCI Turkey USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD2.55-37.6-38.2-39.0add to basket
1184[+]chartHSBC MSCI USA USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD26.881.815.635.9add to basket
1185[+]chartHSBC MSCI World NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP16.113.011.050.3add to basket
1186[+]chartHSBC Multi Factor Worldwide Equity UCITS ETF A NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP14.640.98.146.7add to basket
1187[+]chartHSBC S&P 500 USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD28.201.615.737.2add to basket
1188[+]chartHull Tactical ETFExchange Traded Concepts LLCHedgeUSD27.46-1.68.722.0add to basket
1189[+]chartICBC CSOP S&P New China Sectors ETFCSOP Asset Management LimitedEquityHKD73.97-8.515.5n/aadd to basket
1190[+]chartICBCCS WisdomTree S&P China 500 UCITS ETF B USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSD12.89-14.47.1n/aadd to basket
1191[+]chartIDBI Gold Exchange TradedIDBICommodity/EnergyINR2,850.310.37.914.0add to basket
1192[+]chartIII Credit Opportunities Seed SeriesIII Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD2,362.542.87.122.1add to basket
1193[+]chartIndexIQ Factors Sustainable Corporate Euro Bond UCITS ETF Dis EURCandriam LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR25.08-0.21.0n/aadd to basket
1194[+]chartIndexIQ Factors Sustainable EMU Equity UCITS ETF Acc EURCandriam LuxembourgEquityEUR25.50-4.21.4n/aadd to basket
1195[+]chartIndexIQ Factors Sustainable Europe Equity UCITS ETF Acc EURCandriam LuxembourgEquityEUR25.49-3.01.4n/aadd to basket
1196[+]chartIndexIQ Factors Sustainable Japan Equity UCITS ETF Acc EURCandriam LuxembourgEquityEUR26.24-5.73.3n/aadd to basket
1197[+]chartIndexIQ Factors Sustainable Sovereign Euro Bond UCITS ETF Dis EURCandriam LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR25.050.51.7n/aadd to basket
1198[+]chartInvesco 1-30 Laddered Treasury ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD31.77-0.60.06.1add to basket
1199[+]chartInvesco Active U.S. Real EstateInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD81.866.55.722.3add to basket
1200[+]chartInvesco Aerospace & Defense ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD57.272.922.064.1add to basket