Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17558 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1801[+]chartASR ASR Aandelenfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR103.672.98.912.8add to basket
1802[+]chartASR ASR Amerikafonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR115.257.813.520.5add to basket
1803[+]chartASR ASR Aziefonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR103.53-5.73.011.3add to basket
1804[+]chartASR ASR Europa Vastgoedfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR78.184.010.411.6add to basket
1805[+]chartASR ASR Europafonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR79.500.13.2-0.4add to basket
1806[+]chartASR ASR Liquiditeitenfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMoney MarketEUR54.67-0.4-0.7-1.5add to basket
1807[+]chartASR ASR Nederlandfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR88.65-0.54.616.7add to basket
1808[+]chartASR ASR Obligatiefonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEUR67.720.41.34.7add to basket
1809[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds E Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR76.031.23.56.2add to basket
1810[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds F Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR79.791.44.37.2add to basket
1811[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds G Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR85.492.16.09.1add to basket
1812[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds H Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR87.182.46.710.0add to basket
1813[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen A Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR65.310.31.23.4add to basket
1814[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen B Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR65.160.51.63.7add to basket
1815[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen C Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR66.720.61.94.1add to basket
1816[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen D Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR68.600.92.85.1add to basket
1817[+]chartASR ASR SRI Futurevision ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR75.931.47.115.8add to basket
1818[+]chartASR ASR SRI Meerwaarde Aandelenfonds ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR86.260.74.01.4add to basket
1819[+]chartASR ASR SRI Mixfonds ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR79.790.94.310.7add to basket
1820[+]chartASR ASR SRI Obligatie ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEUR75.880.81.85.6add to basket
1821[+]chartAssenagon Alpha Volatility PAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR47.82-5.6-7.6-1.0add to basket
1822[+]chartAssenagon Credit Selection PAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR48.33-3.4-0.46.3add to basket
1823[+]chartAssenagon Credit SubDebt and CoCo PAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR47.59-5.80.58.0add to basket
1824[+]chartAssenagon Defensive Concept IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR1,023.00-0.3-0.5-1.3add to basket
1825[+]chartAssenagon Diversified Income IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR990.08-0.3-0.5-1.3add to basket
1826[+]chartAssenagon Global Opportunities IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR1,027.78-0.3-0.5-1.3add to basket
1827[+]chartAssenagon Global Volatility IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR867.95-9.0-9.7n/aadd to basket
1828[+]chartAssenagon I Absolute Return PAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR49.23-2.2-0.8n/aadd to basket
1829[+]chartAssenagon Multi Asset Protect P2Assenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR52.21-1.73.6n/aadd to basket
1830[+]chartAssenagon Select Plus IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR986.03-0.3-0.5-1.3add to basket
1831[+]chartAssenagon Substanz Asien Pazifik PAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEUR38.80-4.7-3.3-9.3add to basket
1832[+]chartAssenagon Substanz Europa PAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEUR45.40-6.6-8.3-15.2add to basket
1833[+]chartAssenagon Ultimate Return IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR994.23-0.3-0.5-1.3add to basket
1834[+]chartATAF SAC A USDNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD130.283.17.222.0add to basket
1835[+]chartAthena Global Cautious Portfolio A Acc GBPCalamatta Cuschieri InvestmentMixed AssetGBP99.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
1836[+]chartAthena Global Opportunities Portfolio A Acc GBPCalamatta Cuschieri InvestmentMixed AssetGBP100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
1837[+]chartAthymis Gestion AlizeAthymis GestionMixed AssetEUR134.05-2.01.81.5add to basket
1838[+]chartAthymis Gestion Eurus IAthymis GestionMixed AssetEUR138.75-0.51.77.8add to basket
1839[+]chartAtlantas American DynamicAtlantas SicavEquityUSD4,882.111.915.834.4add to basket
1840[+]chartAtlantas American OneAtlantas SicavEquityUSD4,393.22-1.113.232.4add to basket
1841[+]chartAtlantas Bond GlobalAtlantas SicavFixed InterestEUR1,407.622.3-2.00.8add to basket
1842[+]chartAtlantas EurocroissanceAtlantas SicavEquityEUR1,053.612.910.016.3add to basket
1843[+]chartAtlantas Far EastAtlantas SicavEquityUSD939.49-9.711.829.9add to basket
1844[+]chartAtlantis Asian USDAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD9.35-12.4-3.114.9add to basket
1845[+]chartAtlantis ChinaAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD7.62-13.61.7-8.3add to basket
1846[+]chartAtlantis China HealthcareAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD1.79-4.53.5-13.5add to basket
1847[+]chartAtlantis Japan Opportunities USDAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD4.49-5.028.386.9add to basket
1848[+]chartAtlas MarocAlma Capital & AssociesEquityEUR54.20-6.0-2.428.3add to basket
1849[+]chartAtomic 79 Precious Metals Segregated PortfolioXD Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBP68.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
1850[+]chartAtomo Atomo Plab Flex Absolute RAtomo SicavEquityEUR105.34-1.31.2-7.5add to basket
1851[+]chartAtomo Global Flexible RAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR126.97-0.2-1.6-6.5add to basket
1852[+]chartAtomo MBC Diversified R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR970.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
1853[+]chartAtomo Mixed CAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR80.97-4.18.00.6add to basket
1854[+]chartAtomo Multi Strategy RAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR106.650.96.2-1.6add to basket
1855[+]chartAtout Clair HorizonAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR17.88-1.81.1-3.3add to basket
1856[+]chartAtout Europe MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR41.06-2.3-1.6-2.3add to basket
1857[+]chartAtout ModeractionsAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR100.65-4.8-5.7-18.3add to basket
1858[+]chartAtout Monde CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR72.190.24.26.5add to basket
1859[+]chartAtout Prems ActionsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR11.26-1.8-1.0-0.1add to basket
1860[+]chartAtout Vert HorizonAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR18.09-2.01.0-3.5add to basket
1861[+]chartAtrium European Real Estate LtdAtrium European Real EstatePropertyEUR4.104.00-6.5n/an/aadd to basket
1862[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Octant A USDAtrium Portfolio ManagersEquityUSD1,518.75-2.73.46.8add to basket
1863[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Quadrant A USDAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSD1,143.270.01.53.2add to basket
1864[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Sextant A USDAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSD1,268.84-1.80.23.0add to basket
1865[+]chartAubrey Global Emerging Markets Opportunities RC1 GBP USDAubrey Capital Management LtdEquityUSD217.56-5.012.5n/aadd to basket
1866[+]chartAuctare PMSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyUSD945.59-9.01.1n/aadd to basket
1867[+]chartAUD Micro Finance SAC ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeAUD120.083.06.9n/aadd to basket
1868[+]chartAURETAS strategy balanced (D) AUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR114.60120.33-2.60.01.0add to basket
1869[+]chartAURETAS strategy defensive (D) AUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR112.71118.35-1.8-1.4-1.6add to basket
1870[+]chartAuriga AZ Total Return AAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR128.63-3.1-3.4-2.8add to basket
1871[+]chartAuriga Belgravia Lynx AAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEUR171.28-7.8-3.40.7add to basket
1872[+]chartAuriga GFE Aequitas AAuriga Global InvestorsEquityEUR122.54-1.34.1-2.8add to basket
1873[+]chartAuriga Global Allocation AAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEUR101.091.0-3.9n/aadd to basket
1874[+]chartAuriga Grantia Anphora A Acc EURAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR111.104.4n/an/aadd to basket
1875[+]chartAuriga Vitrio Real Return AAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR142.830.91.3-4.8add to basket
1876[+]chartAurum Dynamic Strategies A USDAurum FundsHedgeUSD97.780.6-0.7n/aadd to basket
1877[+]chartAustralien Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR207.57213.80-9.45.626.7add to basket
1878[+]chartAvalorn International Market Opportunity A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR1,030.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
1879[+]chartAvalorn Milestone Japan Value P JPYNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityJPY14,190.57-2.914.8n/aadd to basket
1880[+]chartAventicum AQS Mena B1 USDAventicum Capital ManagementEquityUSD1,419.514.51.7-6.0add to basket
1881[+]chartAVI Global C GBPAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetGBP146.92-0.3-0.918.3add to basket
1882[+]chartAVI Small Cap Global A EURAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetEUR170.665.58.917.5add to basket
1883[+]chartAvia Altus B GBPFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsGBP6.390.46.130.5add to basket
1884[+]chartAvia GEMsFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsGBP5.34-4.0-3.3-19.8add to basket
1885[+]chartAviva Actions CroissanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR31.62-4.0-1.26.4add to basket
1886[+]chartAviva Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR127.03-4.6-1.92.2add to basket
1887[+]chartAviva Actions EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR84.99-3.01.411.0add to basket
1888[+]chartAviva Actions FranceAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR788.29-3.30.87.8add to basket
1889[+]chartAviva Afer Actions AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR167.082.113.628.5add to basket
1890[+]chartAviva Afer Eurosfer AAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR140.94-3.4-1.13.6add to basket
1891[+]chartAviva Afer FloreAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR151.86-8.9-5.030.0add to basket
1892[+]chartAviva Afer Marches EmergentsAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR124.59-4.3-2.03.0add to basket
1893[+]chartAviva Afer SferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR63.38-2.02.410.2add to basket
1894[+]chartAviva AI Euro Credit Bonds 1-3 HD CAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,031.13-0.4-0.31.2add to basket
1895[+]chartAviva AI Inflation Euro HDAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR950.180.51.1-0.7add to basket
1896[+]chartAviva AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR353.429.515.426.7add to basket
1897[+]chartAviva AsieAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR239.48-4.65.216.3add to basket
1898[+]chartAviva Convertibles AAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR48.43-3.8-1.92.5add to basket
1899[+]chartAviva Court Terme ISR AAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,536.46-0.3-0.5-1.0add to basket
1900[+]chartAviva Credit Suisse SICAV One Equity Japan BAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR9.16-3.89.620.7add to basket
1901[+]chartAviva DeveloppementAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR303.22-3.2-0.84.2add to basket
1902[+]chartAviva DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR295.86-1.30.7-0.6add to basket
1903[+]chartAviva DynaferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR607.95-3.0-3.4-3.1add to basket
1904[+]chartAviva EuropeAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR63.93-3.5-1.2-6.0add to basket
1905[+]chartAviva Flex Emergents AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR133.47-4.8-3.0-0.3add to basket
1906[+]chartAviva France OpportunitesAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR419.63-6.5-4.610.7add to basket
1907[+]chartAviva Grandes Marque AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR1,607.122.57.018.6add to basket
1908[+]chartAviva HarmonieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR185.10-2.40.54.1add to basket
1909[+]chartAviva Id AferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR756.15-2.5-0.74.3add to basket
1910[+]chartAviva InterobligAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR500.47-2.50.79.1add to basket
1911[+]chartAviva Investors Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR13,608.54-4.4-1.67.0add to basket
1912[+]chartAviva Investors Alpha TauxAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR877,277.61-0.43.210.7add to basket
1913[+]chartAviva Investors Alpha Yield AAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,309,066.71-2.31.617.8add to basket
1914[+]chartAviva Investors Asian Equity Income Ba USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD5.57-11.3-2.17.5add to basket
1915[+]chartAviva Investors Britannia CAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR481.191.26.5-7.9add to basket
1916[+]chartAviva Investors Credit Europe DAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR695.19-1.50.83.7add to basket
1917[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Europe Equity B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEUR4.83-13.7-12.7-1.8add to basket
1918[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Bond B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD11.73-2.8-0.813.4add to basket
1919[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Corporate Bond I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD104.04-2.11.2n/aadd to basket
1920[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Debt IH EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR100.48-3.2-1.4n/aadd to basket
1921[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Debt Opportunities I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD112.02-5.6-1.3n/aadd to basket
1922[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Income B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD3.55-11.9-3.91.1add to basket
1923[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Small Cap A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD13.26-9.71.617.8add to basket
1924[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR13.82-5.7-6.2-6.9add to basket
1925[+]chartAviva Investors Euro Liquidity 3Aviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketEUR0.99-0.3-0.5-1.3add to basket
1926[+]chartAviva Investors European Corporate Bond Ba EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR1.84-1.3-0.23.4add to basket
1927[+]chartAviva Investors European Equity B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEUR9.89-2.41.22.3add to basket
1928[+]chartAviva Investors European Equity Income BAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEUR13.38-3.8-2.1-0.9add to basket
1929[+]chartAviva Investors European Real Estate Securities B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.APropertyEUR14.364.29.30.3add to basket
1930[+]chartAviva Investors Global Aggregate Bond B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR11.82-0.7-0.52.9add to basket
1931[+]chartAviva Investors Global Convertibles Absolute Return I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD134.11-0.8-1.55.8add to basket
1932[+]chartAviva Investors Global Convertibles B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD10.02-0.84.08.8add to basket
1933[+]chartAviva Investors Global Emerging Markets Index IAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD113.39-11.63.719.1add to basket
1934[+]chartAviva Investors Global Equity Endurance A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSD12.60-1.43.1n/aadd to basket
1935[+]chartAviva Investors Global High Yield Bond A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD21.22-1.10.811.6add to basket
1936[+]chartAviva Investors Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSD109.43-1.60.410.6add to basket
1937[+]chartAviva Investors Inflation Euro RAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,350.780.12.65.4add to basket
1938[+]chartAviva Investors JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR14,867.57-3.67.713.8add to basket
1939[+]chartAviva Investors Long Term European Bond BAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR93.921.44.09.2add to basket
1940[+]chartAviva Investors Messine 5Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR29,498.16-0.7-0.14.0add to basket
1941[+]chartAviva Investors Monetaire PAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,405.50-0.2-0.411.5add to basket
1942[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Fixed Income RAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEUR10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
1943[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Target Income Am EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEUR8.48-3.6-4.3n/aadd to basket
1944[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Target Return B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEUR9.44-2.3-3.2-5.3add to basket
1945[+]chartAviva Investors Obligations Variables RAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,026.02-0.8-0.60.4add to basket
1946[+]chartAviva Investors PortefeuilleAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR56,801.10-4.2-1.74.3add to basket
1947[+]chartAviva Investors Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR811.42-1.81.68.3add to basket
1948[+]chartAviva Investors Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR857.72-2.41.99.5add to basket
1949[+]chartAviva Investors Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR645.02-3.5-3.2-0.3add to basket
1950[+]chartAviva Investors Reference DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR106,485.48-1.87.714.8add to basket