Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17583 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2101[+]chartAxiom Obligataire RAxiom Alternative InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR1,781.22-3.31.05.3add to basket
2102[+]chartAxxion Absolutissimo Think Tank PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR164.67-3.13.92.6add to basket
2103[+]chartAxxion Absolutissimo Value Focus PAxxion S.A.EquityEUR727.62-2.90.777.8add to basket
2104[+]chartAxxion Absolutissimo Xanti PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR141.020.22.48.1add to basket
2105[+]chartAxxion Adelca Invest GI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR350.240.243.174.6add to basket
2106[+]chartAxxion Adelca Invest GVI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR336.99-0.343.977.3add to basket
2107[+]chartAxxion Adelca Invest TFI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR136.89-0.8-0.86.9add to basket
2108[+]chartAxxion Adelca Invest VI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR254.670.215.825.5add to basket
2109[+]chartAxxion Adorior Multi Asset PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR166.350.18.515.4add to basket
2110[+]chartAxxion Aduno Global Invest BAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR110.88115.32-2.2-1.0-0.9add to basket
2111[+]chartAxxion Adviser I Albrech & Cie Optiselect AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR6.34-3.8-2.90.8add to basket
2112[+]chartAxxion Akrobat Europa AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR267.98-4.20.921.2add to basket
2113[+]chartAxxion Alltrust 50 PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR118.07123.97-3.2-0.94.2add to basket
2114[+]chartAxxion ALTKÖNIG Dynamic EURAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR965.180.6-0.1n/aadd to basket
2115[+]chartAxxion ALTKÖNIG European Equities EURAxxion S.A.EquityEUR929.62-10.4-6.7n/aadd to basket
2116[+]chartAxxion ALTKÖNIG European High-Yield Equities EURAxxion S.A.EquityEUR984.71-7.9-1.5n/aadd to basket
2117[+]chartAxxion ALTKÖNIG US Equities USDAxxion S.A.EquityUSD1,957.730.114.746.5add to basket
2118[+]chartAxxion Ape One AAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR426.280.010.050.9add to basket
2119[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Qualitat Und Innovation PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR115.782.910.97.6add to basket
2120[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Spezialrenten PAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR103.75-1.14.316.3add to basket
2121[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Systematik PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR67.54-3.60.9-0.2add to basket
2122[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Vermögensverwaltungsfonds IAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR118.330.24.84.4add to basket
2123[+]chartAxxion Black Ferryman World Basic TAxxion S.A.EquityEUR77.130.64.5-5.0add to basket
2124[+]chartAxxion Celerius GI Multi Asset PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR132.02-0.22.77.6add to basket
2125[+]chartAxxion Celerius Tfi Multiasset PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR166.26-0.81.512.4add to basket
2126[+]chartAxxion Celerius VI MultiAsset PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR137.320.02.26.9add to basket
2127[+]chartAxxion Citus Multi Asset GVI PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR108.31-0.20.7n/aadd to basket
2128[+]chartAxxion Citus Performance Inside PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR112.44-1.01.6n/aadd to basket
2129[+]chartAxxion Concept I Sicav w&p Europe Balanced PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.45103.43-2.5-0.9-1.0add to basket
2130[+]chartAxxion Daidalos Multi Asset BP PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR109.380.64.08.0add to basket
2131[+]chartAxxion Daidalos Multi Asset VIAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR117.08-3.0-5.12.8add to basket
2132[+]chartAxxion DCP 4Plus PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetCHF108.55-0.51.97.7add to basket
2133[+]chartAxxion DCP Hybrid Income RAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestCHF98.30-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
2134[+]chartAxxion Decus Invest Balanced PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR114.061.44.1n/aadd to basket
2135[+]chartAxxion Decus Invest Multi Asset EP PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR103.04-0.51.1n/aadd to basket
2136[+]chartAxxion Decus Invest Multi Asset Income PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.02-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
2137[+]chartAxxion Dual Return Vision MicroFinance Local Currency P EURAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR109.31-0.61.31.9add to basket
2138[+]chartAxxion Dual Return Vision Microfinance P EURAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR134.380.1-0.52.7add to basket
2139[+]chartAxxion FELS Top 35+ Aktien Europa A EURAxxion S.A.EquityEUR8.33-15.2n/an/aadd to basket
2140[+]chartAxxion Festina Lente Opportunities A EURAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,723.943.013.745.7add to basket
2141[+]chartAxxion First Class Global Equities PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR115.16-3.91.93.4add to basket
2142[+]chartAxxion FORUM Family Office ValueAxxion S.A.EquityEUR129.68-16.8-15.29.0add to basket
2143[+]chartAxxion FUNDament Total Return PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR97.05-3.0n/an/aadd to basket
2144[+]chartAxxion Ganador AtaraxiaAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR135.83-0.74.810.5add to basket
2145[+]chartAxxion Ganador CC Multi-Asset Spezial IAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR120.48-0.71.74.5add to basket
2146[+]chartAxxion Ganador Corporate Alpha AAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.48-1.8-0.52.6add to basket
2147[+]chartAxxion Ganador Global Strategie PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR128.66-10.6-6.0-2.2add to basket
2148[+]chartAxxion Ganador NovaAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR144.051.12.94.5add to basket
2149[+]chartAxxion Ganador Spirit Invest AAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR168.60-2.12.813.1add to basket
2150[+]chartAxxion Ganador Spirit Visom RAxxion S.A.EquityEUR120.36-4.63.8n/aadd to basket
2151[+]chartAxxion Green benefit Nachhaltigkeit Plus P EURAxxion S.A.EquityEUR78.07-2.315.8-16.9add to basket
2152[+]chartAxxion HB Rendite Global Plus PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR63.71-1.80.80.9add to basket
2153[+]chartAxxion HB Strategie Hartwahrungsanlagen PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR41.13-3.6-7.5-10.3add to basket
2154[+]chartAxxion HB SubstanzPlus PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR63.57-1.30.91.9add to basket
2155[+]chartAxxion HRK Invest Leopoldfonds PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR126.070.64.711.6add to basket
2156[+]chartAxxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs G PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR122.972.14.610.1add to basket
2157[+]chartAxxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs H PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR137.02-0.23.89.2add to basket
2158[+]chartAxxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs J PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR118.540.35.213.7add to basket
2159[+]chartAxxion Kapital Ertrag Global PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR48.2648.26-0.9-2.3-6.1add to basket
2160[+]chartAxxion KR Deutsche Aktien Spezial AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR140.52-3.5-2.316.7add to basket
2161[+]chartAxxion KR Übernahmeziele Europa AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR114.39-1.01.3n/aadd to basket
2162[+]chartAxxion Meridio Green Balance PAxxion S.A.EquityEUR114.99-3.1-0.46.6add to basket
2163[+]chartAxxion Multi AquinoktiumAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR126.33-2.70.92.3add to basket
2164[+]chartAxxion Multi Axxion Concept BAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR33.65-5.8-2.6-5.3add to basket
2165[+]chartAxxion Multi IM Puls 1Axxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR26.840.33.02.1add to basket
2166[+]chartAxxion Multi InCapital TaurusAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR77.52-3.11.3-2.0add to basket
2167[+]chartAxxion Multi KairosAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR26.46-6.41.322.2add to basket
2168[+]chartAxxion Multi RCS UniversalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR149.97-0.22.17.2add to basket
2169[+]chartAxxion Multi RDB UniversalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR158.56-0.52.07.7add to basket
2170[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure 4D Asset Oszillator RAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR107.87-5.4-2.7-2.8add to basket
2171[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure Contiomagus PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR98.24-1.40.15.8add to basket
2172[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure Investtor SRI Global AAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR67.90-4.3-2.6-1.4add to basket
2173[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure Timbercreek REIT Preferred Income Opportunity USDAxxion S.A.PropertyUSD102.77-1.3-0.3n/aadd to basket
2174[+]chartAxxion Multiwert Superfund Absolute Return CAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR4.49-2.01.8-11.1add to basket
2175[+]chartAxxion Nowinta Primus BalanceAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR14.400.63.77.6add to basket
2176[+]chartAxxion Nowinta Primus GlobalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11.20-2.05.18.5add to basket
2177[+]chartAxxion PARIUM Balanced PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR54.77-0.61.54.8add to basket
2178[+]chartAxxion PARIUM Dynamic PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR69.03-1.50.08.1add to basket
2179[+]chartAxxion PARIUM Relaxed PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR55.62-0.1-0.45.9add to basket
2180[+]chartAxxion PBO Trend Portfolio PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR78.05-3.8-4.0-17.5add to basket
2181[+]chartAxxion PBO Vermögensmandat Global PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR120.64-5.30.02.9add to basket
2182[+]chartAxxion PEH Empire PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR92.3696.05-0.45.4-1.8add to basket
2183[+]chartAxxion PEH Inflation Linked Bonds Flexibel PAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR103.06107.18-0.2-0.5-0.6add to basket
2184[+]chartAxxion PEH Q EuropaAxxion S.A.EquityEUR78.6981.84-11.4-0.15.0add to basket
2185[+]chartAxxion PEH Renten EvoPro PAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR94.6898.47-0.8-3.6-4.0add to basket
2186[+]chartAxxion PEH Strategie Flexibel PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR82.3085.59-3.80.3-4.7add to basket
2187[+]chartAxxion PVM Flex PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR59.79-0.16.17.8add to basket
2188[+]chartAxxion Revolution ONE PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR109.48-0.13.8n/aadd to basket
2189[+]chartAxxion RLC Provest - Stabilitat Plus AAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR96.49-3.5-2.7n/aadd to basket
2190[+]chartAxxion RVF Bond PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR117.95-0.1-0.6-1.2add to basket
2191[+]chartAxxion RVF Equity PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR186.313.37.910.5add to basket
2192[+]chartAxxion RVF Strategy PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.690.9n/an/aadd to basket
2193[+]chartAxxion RVF Sustainability PAxxion S.A.EquityEUR95.91-4.0n/an/aadd to basket
2194[+]chartAxxion Securitas Aktienstrategie IAxxion S.A.EquityEUR100.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
2195[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest Canis AR CAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR31.37-3.81.32.6add to basket
2196[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest Dividendum AR BAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR28.84-3.7-0.1-11.6add to basket
2197[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest Helios AR BAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR50.59-3.7-0.7-5.1add to basket
2198[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest I Equity Protect R (D)Axxion S.A.EquityEUR90.41-4.4-2.1n/aadd to basket
2199[+]chartAxxion Special Bond OpportunitiesAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR124.62-2.30.611.3add to basket
2200[+]chartAxxion Squad European Convictions AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR207.550.111.267.0add to basket
2201[+]chartAxxion Squad Growth AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR469.55-3.07.460.0add to basket
2202[+]chartAxxion Squad Makro NAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR176.253.410.416.8add to basket
2203[+]chartAxxion SQUAD Point Five RAxxion S.A.EquityEUR101.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
2204[+]chartAxxion Squad Value AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR444.98-2.93.532.7add to basket
2205[+]chartAxxion Top Vermögen Concept ValueAxxion S.A.EquityEUR12.275.73.818.6add to basket
2206[+]chartAxxion Top Vermögen SelectAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR55.52-2.7-1.24.5add to basket
2207[+]chartAxxion Tranquilo Multi Asset PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR109.60-2.90.41.3add to basket
2208[+]chartAxxion VALOR Bohler-Spirit High Yield Bond RAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.12-3.2-1.0n/aadd to basket
2209[+]chartAxxion VICOTORIS Strategie Portfolio 11Axxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR127.410.02.55.3add to basket
2210[+]chartAyaltis Areca SICAV SIF - Azure A USDAyaltis AGHedgeUSD101.04-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
2211[+]chartAyaltis Areca SICAV SIF - Value Discovery D EURAyaltis AGHedgeEUR101.11-3.0-0.1n/aadd to basket
2212[+]chartAyaltis Narrapuno SPC - Convergence SP A USDAyaltis AGHedgeUSD1,053.36-0.5-1.3n/aadd to basket
2213[+]chartAyaltis Narrapuno SPC - Spectrum SP C USDAyaltis AGHedgeUSD101.96-2.02.1n/aadd to basket
2214[+]chartAZ Active Selection AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR5.65-7.0-3.4-4.4add to basket
2215[+]chartAZ Active Strategy AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.98-2.1-2.8-4.8add to basket
2216[+]chartAZ Aggregate Bond Euro AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.13-0.50.42.0add to basket
2217[+]chartAZ Alternative Cash B Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR5.641.52.54.0add to basket
2218[+]chartAZ American Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.123.39.0-3.8add to basket
2219[+]chartAZ Arbitrage A-AZ Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.91-1.3-2.5-1.5add to basket
2220[+]chartAZ Arbitrage Plus A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.97-3.3-3.5n/aadd to basket
2221[+]chartAZ Asia Absolute A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.68-14.8-9.8-21.4add to basket
2222[+]chartAZ Asset Dynamic AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.02-0.60.6-4.6add to basket
2223[+]chartAZ Asset Plus AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.690.7-2.3-0.8add to basket
2224[+]chartAZ Asset Power AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.302.31.76.0add to basket
2225[+]chartAZ Asset Timing A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.59-2.0-2.9-7.2add to basket
2226[+]chartAZ Best Bond AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.245.8-0.4-4.7add to basket
2227[+]chartAZ Best Cedola A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.59-3.5-3.50.5add to basket
2228[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2016 Equity Options A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.79-2.1-0.10.5add to basket
2229[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2017 Equity Options A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.56-1.9-0.22.1add to basket
2230[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2018 Equity Options AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.11-1.70.22.5add to basket
2231[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2019 Equity Options D-AZAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.05-4.6-2.1n/aadd to basket
2232[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2020 Equity Options D-AZAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.95-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
2233[+]chartAZ Carry Strategies A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.10-1.9-1.6-0.3add to basket
2234[+]chartAZ Cash Overnight B Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR5.29-0.2-0.4-0.3add to basket
2235[+]chartAZ Cat Bond BAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.250.2-1.1-1.1add to basket
2236[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Corporate Bond A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.39-1.7-1.01.6add to basket
2237[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic European A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.32-2.70.7-4.9add to basket
2238[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Global A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR7.55-4.04.61.4add to basket
2239[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Government Bond A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.73-1.7-1.3-0.6add to basket
2240[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic USD Corporate Bond A-AZ Acc USDAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD4.85-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
2241[+]chartAZ Commodity Alpha Trading AAZ Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR5.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
2242[+]chartAZ Conservative AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.31-3.5-2.7-8.1add to basket
2243[+]chartAZ Convertible Bond A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR4.90-2.3-3.4n/aadd to basket
2244[+]chartAZ Core Brands A-AZ Dis EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR5.481.60.9-9.4add to basket
2245[+]chartAZ Credit AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.17-2.7-4.9-3.9add to basket
2246[+]chartAZ Dividend Premium A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.46-1.52.0-1.0add to basket
2247[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Asia BAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR8.94-5.13.75.2add to basket
2248[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Europe AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR3.29-9.70.57.1add to basket
2249[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Latin America AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.42-14.1-8.8-4.7add to basket
2250[+]chartAZ Emerging Markets Hard Currency Bond A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.081.3-2.8n/aadd to basket