Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17557 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Emerging Markets Debt Z Acc EURBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEUR1.12-5.6-2.96.5add to basket
2402[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Europe (ex-UK) Alpha Z Acc EURBarclays Bank PlcEquityEUR2.16-2.10.80.5add to basket
2403[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global Corporate Bond Z Acc EURBarclaysFixed InterestEUR0.96-3.1-2.51.7add to basket
2404[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global Equity Income Z Acc EURBarclays Bank PlcEquityEUR1.83-7.21.47.3add to basket
2405[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global High Yield Bond Z Acc EURBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEUR1.19-1.5-0.58.2add to basket
2406[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global Inflation Linked Bond Z EURBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEUR0.95-0.71.04.4add to basket
2407[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global Property Securities Z Acc EURBarclaysPropertyEUR1.180.85.55.4add to basket
2408[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global Short Duration Bond Z Acc EURBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEUR1.29-2.1-2.11.4add to basket
2409[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Japan Z EURBarclaysEquityEUR1.38-9.28.43.5add to basket
2410[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Pacific Rim (ex-Japan) Z Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR2.59-8.94.129.5add to basket
2411[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess UK Alpha Z Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR2.860.15.914.9add to basket
2412[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess UK Opportunities Z Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR3.832.88.825.1add to basket
2413[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess US Small & Mid Equity Z Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR1.441.512.925.5add to basket
2414[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess US Value Z Acc EURBarclaysEquityEUR20.64-6.43.712.4add to basket
2415[+]chartBarclays InveryelBarclays SpnEquityEUR4.87-1.06.7-7.5add to basket
2416[+]chartBarclays Money Market Euro A Acc EURBarclaysMoney MarketEUR9.95-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
2417[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 1 A JPYBarclaysMixed AssetJPY1,056.72-2.50.22.9add to basket
2418[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 1 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR11.64-2.7-0.32.1add to basket
2419[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 1 USD A AccBarclaysMixed AssetUSD12.14-1.52.17.1add to basket
2420[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 2 A Acc EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR11.09-4.10.13.4add to basket
2421[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 3 Y EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR11.89-4.71.56.6add to basket
2422[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 4 Y Acc EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR12.00-5.02.69.4add to basket
2423[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 5 USD A AccBarclaysMixed AssetUSD13.16-3.96.117.2add to basket
2424[+]chartBarclays MultiManager Portfolio 5 Y EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR11.87-5.43.110.3add to basket
2425[+]chartBarclays Roll Yield Commodities GC USDBarclaysCommodity/EnergyUSD68.44-0.78.9-4.4add to basket
2426[+]chartBarclays Shiller US CAPE Single Stock Value AI USDBarclays Bank PlcEquityUSD100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
2427[+]chartBarclays Sterling BondBarclaysFixed InterestGBP0.47-1.00.513.7add to basket
2428[+]chartBarclays The Dream 2Barclays Wealth ManagersEquityEUR1,100.10-6.0-1.3-4.8add to basket
2429[+]chartBarclays The Dream PlusBarclays Wealth ManagersEquityEUR869.77-9.9-10.9-14.7add to basket
2430[+]chartBarclays Wealth Emerging Markets Optimiser Account Issue 11BarclaysStructured ProductsGBX110.73111.73-1.62.812.8add to basket
2431[+]chartBarclays Wealth GBP Chips Returns Account (Black Series) Issue 4BarclaysStructured ProductsGBX135.00136.001.02.619.7add to basket
2432[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR13.24-1.20.55.2add to basket
2433[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 JPY ABarclaysMixed AssetJPY1,047.90-1.10.85.7add to basket
2434[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 USD A AccBarclaysMixed AssetUSD13.780.13.010.5add to basket
2435[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2 A Inc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP13.07-1.02.511.3add to basket
2436[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR14.19-1.51.58.1add to basket
2437[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 A GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP15.01-1.04.217.9add to basket
2438[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR17.37-1.53.214.5add to basket
2439[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 USD A AccBarclaysMixed AssetUSD14.75-0.35.619.7add to basket
2440[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP18.29-0.85.522.9add to basket
2441[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4 EUR A Acc EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR19.73-1.34.319.2add to basket
2442[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR24.18-1.45.022.7add to basket
2443[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 USD A Acc USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSD21.11-0.47.427.9add to basket
2444[+]chartBarclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 1 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP14.04-0.71.48.1add to basket
2445[+]chartBarclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 5 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP22.13-0.96.126.2add to basket
2446[+]chartBarclays Wealth USD Chips Returns Account (Black Series) Issue 3BarclaysStructured ProductsGBX134.31135.311.56.819.7add to basket
2447[+]chartBaring Russia A Acc USDBarings International GroupEquityUSD62.83-6.89.348.9add to basket
2448[+]chartBarings Active Short Duration Tranche S Acc EURBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestEUR101.60-0.5-1.0n/aadd to basket
2449[+]chartBarings ASEAN Frontiers A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD199.40-14.43.313.3add to basket
2450[+]chartBarings Asia Balanced A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSD36.23-4.09.016.5add to basket
2451[+]chartBarings Asia Growth NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD96.19-12.212.433.8add to basket
2452[+]chartBarings Australia NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD120.402.112.319.7add to basket
2453[+]chartBarings China A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD17.73-14.710.120.9add to basket
2454[+]chartBarings China Select A NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR18.25-7.83.110.5add to basket
2455[+]chartBarings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield Bond A Inc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.60-1.81.49.9add to basket
2456[+]chartBarings Dynamic Absolute Return A Acc USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSD10.36-2.3-0.9n/aadd to basket
2457[+]chartBarings Eastern Europe Fund NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD79.78-13.41.423.5add to basket
2458[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Tranche A Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD115.82-3.00.510.5add to basket
2459[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended Total Return C Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD95.92-6.0n/an/aadd to basket
2460[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short Duration Tranche E Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD109.99-0.71.2n/aadd to basket
2461[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Tranche D Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD98.56-8.3n/an/aadd to basket
2462[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt Tranche A Acc GBPBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestGBP95.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
2463[+]chartBarings Europa C NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD57.80-7.18.412.4add to basket
2464[+]chartBarings European High Yield Bond Tranche E Acc EURBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestEUR114.72-0.91.1n/aadd to basket
2465[+]chartBarings European Loan Tranche C Acc NOKBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestNOK109.431.33.8n/aadd to basket
2466[+]chartBarings European Opportunities A Acc NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR16.091.38.613.6add to basket
2467[+]chartBarings Frontier Markets A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD11.97-15.6-2.52.1add to basket
2468[+]chartBarings Global Dividend Champions CL A Acc USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD12.14-1.29.5n/aadd to basket
2469[+]chartBarings Global Emerging Markets A Inc NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR33.15-9.13.017.4add to basket
2470[+]chartBarings Global Flexible Allocation A NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetEUR12.98-3.01.55.9add to basket
2471[+]chartBarings Global High Yield Bond Tranche E Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD107.06-0.72.0n/aadd to basket
2472[+]chartBarings Global High Yield Credit Strategies Tranche G Inc USDBarings LLCFixed InterestUSD98.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
2473[+]chartBarings Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond Tranche A Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD111.67-1.11.211.2add to basket
2474[+]chartBarings Global Leaders NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD20.58-0.711.121.7add to basket
2475[+]chartBarings Global Loan and High Yield Bond Tranche E Dis AUDBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestAUD98.060.33.0n/aadd to basket
2476[+]chartBarings Global Loan Tranche D Dis USDBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestUSD110.321.94.313.3add to basket
2477[+]chartBarings Global Resources Fund NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD20.66-6.614.311.3add to basket
2478[+]chartBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Tranche E Dis USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD95.23-0.51.817.4add to basket
2479[+]chartBarings Hong Kong China NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD1,179.91-9.611.723.2add to basket
2480[+]chartBarings International Bond A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSD25.05-2.01.24.6add to basket
2481[+]chartBarings Korea Feeder A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD24.46-11.64.8-0.6add to basket
2482[+]chartBarings Latin America A Inc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD31.88-13.4-5.2-2.6add to basket
2483[+]chartBarings U.S Investment Grade Corporate Bond Tranche A Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD100.90-2.0-0.1n/aadd to basket
2484[+]chartBarings US High Yield Bond E Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD100.52-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
2485[+]chartBarings US$ Reserve A NAVBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMoney MarketUSD25.530.50.70.2add to basket
2486[+]chartBarings World Dynamic Asset Allocation A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.18-3.24.47.3add to basket
2487[+]chartBarry Active Value RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR101.862.51.6n/aadd to basket
2488[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds CHFBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestCHF113.19-1.3-0.60.9add to basket
2489[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds Multicurrency EURBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEUR89.48-3.1-3.4-3.9add to basket
2490[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds USDBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestUSD131.78-1.4-0.16.2add to basket
2491[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds Value EURBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEUR157.42-8.2-6.24.7add to basket
2492[+]chartBASE Inv Emerging and frontier markets equity A EURBanca del Sempione SAEquityEUR99.63-5.32.80.0add to basket
2493[+]chartBASE Inv Flexible Low Risk Exposure EURBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEUR124.29-4.0-2.32.7add to basket
2494[+]chartBASE Inv Macro Dynamic IBanca del Sempione SAHedgeEUR93.53-8.2n/an/aadd to basket
2495[+]chartBASE Inv Multi Asset Capital Appreciation FoF EURBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEUR102.08-1.7n/an/aadd to basket
2496[+]chartBASE Inv Short Term EURBanca del Sempione SAMoney MarketEUR116.17-1.4-0.32.9add to basket
2497[+]chartBasis Vermögen RMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR119.36124.13-4.9-1.91.1add to basket
2498[+]chartBaumann and Partners Premium SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEUR66.6569.32-2.6-1.44.6add to basket
2499[+]chartBayernInv Euro Aktien Dividenden Non-Fin InstALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR99.9099.90-1.9n/an/aadd to basket
2500[+]chartBayernInv Euro Corporates Non-Fin InstALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR98.9198.910.1n/an/aadd to basket
2501[+]chartBayernInv Euro Covered Bond InstALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR99.1899.180.0n/an/aadd to basket
2502[+]chartBayernInvest Active Global Balanced TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR126.39131.45-3.5-1.70.7add to basket
2503[+]chartBayernInvest BILKU 1 EPOS ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR87.0490.52-4.9-4.8-3.7add to basket
2504[+]chartBayernInvest BILKU 1 OPAL ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR93.2694.43-4.0-4.7n/aadd to basket
2505[+]chartBayernInvest Global Flex Income ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR97.9799.93-2.1-2.5-3.0add to basket
2506[+]chartBayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds Balance TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR82.9086.221.94.31.5add to basket
2507[+]chartBayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds Basis TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR82.6885.160.91.80.0add to basket
2508[+]chartBayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds Dynamik TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR74.9778.721.45.89.7add to basket
2509[+]chartBayernInvest Osteuropa TNLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR85.9885.98-9.80.512.5add to basket
2510[+]chartBayernInvest Short Term TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR114.86118.31-1.6-1.7-4.6add to basket
2511[+]chartBayernInvest Total Return Corporate Bond ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR37.3238.44-1.4-1.1-1.2add to basket
2512[+]chartBayernInvest VKB Portfolio ChanceBayernInvest DEUEquityEUR71.07-1.72.32.3add to basket
2513[+]chartBB Adamant Asia Pacific Healthcare B USDBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSD173.722.834.4n/aadd to basket
2514[+]chartBB Adamant Digital Health B USDBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSD160.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
2515[+]chartBB Adamant Emerging Market Healthcare B USDBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSD155.75-0.826.3n/aadd to basket
2516[+]chartBB Adamant Healthcare Index B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR180.9315.923.2n/aadd to basket
2517[+]chartBB Adamant Sustainable Healthcare B USDBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSD128.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
2518[+]chartBB African Opportunities B CHFBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHF151.26-1.815.89.0add to basket
2519[+]chartBB Biotech B USDBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSD483.433.37.6-16.7add to basket
2520[+]chartBB Entrepreneur Europe B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR364.28-0.83.213.6add to basket
2521[+]chartBB Entrepreneur Europe Small B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR317.44-6.47.237.2add to basket
2522[+]chartBB Entrepreneur Switzerland B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR141.75-4.3-3.8n/aadd to basket
2523[+]chartBB Global Macro AB EURBellevue Asset ManagementHedgeEUR123.28-1.6-3.3n/aadd to basket
2524[+]chartBB Medtech B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR432.8417.719.741.6add to basket
2525[+]chartBBH Core Select XBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSD17.64-3.76.519.8add to basket
2526[+]chartBBH Global Core Select XBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSD12.51-3.76.1n/aadd to basket
2527[+]chartBBH High Grade Fixed Income IBrown Brothers Harriman & CoFixed InterestUSD12.450.61.33.7add to basket
2528[+]chartBBVA Absolute Global Trends I USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD10,766.821.74.7n/aadd to basket
2529[+]chartBBVA Bonos CashBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR10.15-0.4-0.7-1.2add to basket
2530[+]chartBBVA Bonos Corto Plazo GobiernosBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR10.55-0.4-0.6-1.1add to basket
2531[+]chartBBVA Bonos Espana Largo PlazoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR12.510.60.64.3add to basket
2532[+]chartBBVA Bonos Patrimoni VIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR12.60-0.3-0.70.1add to basket
2533[+]chartBBVA Bonos Plazo IIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR13.12-0.4-0.80.4add to basket
2534[+]chartBBVA Bonos Valor RelativoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR11.00-1.2-1.7-2.2add to basket
2535[+]chartBBVA Durbana DrizaBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR120.14-1.8-0.24.8add to basket
2536[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF AmuraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR135.96-0.12.76.5add to basket
2537[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF BitacoraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR163.23-0.94.914.9add to basket
2538[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF European AbsoluteBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEUR119.92-2.6-0.2-3.0add to basket
2539[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Latam Fixed IncomeBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSD61.98-9.1-9.1-1.0add to basket
2540[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Rumbo ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR114.56-3.7-2.51.1add to basket
2541[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF SextanteBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR130.934.320.2-9.3add to basket
2542[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Spinnnaker ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR109.510.20.10.3add to basket
2543[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Taba De Inversiones ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR112.35-1.8-0.3-6.7add to basket
2544[+]chartBBVA EUR Corporate Bond P EURBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEUR123.15-0.70.02.3add to basket
2545[+]chartBBVA Euro Cash ABBVA Invest Adv CoMoney MarketEUR98.25-0.5-0.7-1.7add to basket
2546[+]chartBBVA European Equity ABBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEUR129.331.64.4-4.0add to basket
2547[+]chartBBVA Fixed Income Portfolio I EURBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEUR96.94-1.2-1.3-3.0add to basket
2548[+]chartBBVA Fon Plazo 2013BBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR12.43-0.1-0.6-1.6add to basket
2549[+]chartBBVA Fon Plazo 2018BBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR12.89-0.7-1.4-2.1add to basket
2550[+]chartBBVA Fusion Corto Plazo V FIBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR9.86-0.5-0.7-1.2add to basket