Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3512 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1701[+]chartiShares Germany Government Bond UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR139.952.02.45.0add to basket
1702[+]chartiShares Global 100 USDBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD46.95-1.312.230.4add to basket
1703[+]chartiShares Global AAA-AA Government Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD92.86-2.62.28.0add to basket
1704[+]chartiShares Global Aggregate 1-5 Year Bond Index (IE) D Hedged Dis USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD10.0510.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
1705[+]chartiShares Global Aggregate Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD4.92-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
1706[+]chartiShares Global Agriculture IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD39.09-4.210.421.5add to basket
1707[+]chartiShares Global Clean Energy UCITS ETF GBPiSharesCommodity/EnergyGBP3.90-1.82.84.0add to basket
1708[+]chartiShares Global Corp Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD96.26-3.00.510.0add to basket
1709[+]chartiShares Global Corporate Bond EUR Hedged EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR101.20-2.4-1.55.1add to basket
1710[+]chartiShares Global ex USD High Yield Corporate BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD52.67-4.93.718.3add to basket
1711[+]chartiShares Global Government Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD106.44-1.71.38.5add to basket
1712[+]chartiShares Global High Yield Bond CHF Hedged UCITS ETF CHFiSharesFixed InterestCHF88.75-1.5-0.46.5add to basket
1713[+]chartiShares Global High Yield Corp Bond GBP Hedged GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP98.63-0.80.811.3add to basket
1714[+]chartiShares Global High Yield Corp Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD96.69-1.92.315.2add to basket
1715[+]chartiShares Global Inflation Linked Government Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD157.42-1.84.38.1add to basket
1716[+]chartiShares Global Infrastructure IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD23.98-3.00.26.3add to basket
1717[+]chartiShares Global Infrastructure UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD26.181.64.516.2add to basket
1718[+]chartiShares Global Monthly Dividend Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD20.000.37.225.6add to basket
1719[+]chartiShares Global Real Estate IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdPropertyUSD28.697.58.613.8add to basket
1720[+]chartiShares Global REIT ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsPropertyUSD25.764.76.116.7add to basket
1721[+]chartiShares Global Timber & Forestry UCITS ETF USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD28.745.925.952.1add to basket
1722[+]chartiShares Global Water UCITS ETF USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD40.09-4.15.025.3add to basket
1723[+]chartiShares Gold (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchCommodity/EnergyUSD119.84-7.10.67.5add to basket
1724[+]chartiShares Gold BullionBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD14.25-1.54.38.7add to basket
1725[+]chartiShares Gold CHF Hedged (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchCommodity/EnergyCHF104.47-8.6-2.7-1.1add to basket
1726[+]chartiShares Gold EUR Hedged (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchCommodity/EnergyEUR74.13-8.4-2.30.7add to basket
1727[+]chartiShares Gold Producers UCITS ETF USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD9.09-10.7-0.437.6add to basket
1728[+]chartiShares Gold TrustBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD11.90-7.00.77.7add to basket
1729[+]chartiShares Healthcare Innovation UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD6.722.426.6n/aadd to basket
1730[+]chartiShares High Dividend EquityBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD85.93-3.77.326.5add to basket
1731[+]chartiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD20.351.11.23.3add to basket
1732[+]chartiShares iBonds Sep 2018 USD Corporate UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD5.010.81.44.9add to basket
1733[+]chartiShares iBoxx USD High Yield Corporate BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD85.370.02.113.1add to basket
1734[+]chartiShares iBoxx USD Investment Grade Corporate BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD115.34-2.7-0.710.8add to basket
1735[+]chartiShares International Fundamental IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD20.45-2.58.715.8add to basket
1736[+]chartiShares iShares MSCI EM Asia UCITS ETF NAV GBPiSharesEquityGBP112.00-5.85.249.9add to basket
1737[+]chartiShares Italy Government Bond UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR151.54-3.0-0.52.3add to basket
1738[+]chartiShares J.P. Morgan $ Emerging Markets Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD107.01-4.0-0.414.8add to basket
1739[+]chartiShares J.P. Morgan USD Emerging Markets Bond Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD20.39-4.8-1.910.4add to basket
1740[+]chartiShares Jantzi Social IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD26.174.916.128.1add to basket
1741[+]chartiShares Japan Fundamental Index CAD HedgedBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD15.58-9.66.73.8add to basket
1742[+]chartiShares Japan REIT ETFiSharesPropertyJPY1,820.345.313.6n/aadd to basket
1743[+]chartiShares JP Morgan $ EM Bond CHF Hedged UCITS CHFiSharesFixed InterestCHF4.44-5.7-3.36.6add to basket
1744[+]chartiShares JP Morgan $ EM Bond EUR Hedged UCITS EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR93.37-5.5-2.98.6add to basket
1745[+]chartiShares JP Morgan $ EM Corp Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD96.42-3.1-0.511.8add to basket
1746[+]chartiShares JP Morgan EM Local Govt Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD59.69-8.4-3.53.9add to basket
1747[+]chartiShares JPMorgan EM Corporate BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD48.46-3.2-0.611.9add to basket
1748[+]chartishares JPMorgan USD Asia Credit Bond IndexBlackRock (Singapore) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.23-2.9-1.010.3add to basket
1749[+]chartiShares JPMorgan USD Emerging Markets BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD108.52-4.2-0.514.4add to basket
1750[+]chartiShares JPX Nikkei 400 ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD62.23-9.27.817.9add to basket
1751[+]chartiShares JPX-Nikkei 400 ETFiSharesEquityJPY15,759.00-7.68.1n/aadd to basket
1752[+]chartiShares JPX-Nikkei 400 EUR Hedged UCITS ETF GBPiSharesEquityGBP4.92-8.78.031.5add to basket
1753[+]chartiShares Listed Private Equity UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD20.85-1.96.928.7add to basket
1754[+]chartiShares Markit iBoxx € Government Bond Capped 1.5-10.5 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGFixed InterestEUR119.36122.980.51.55.8add to basket
1755[+]chartiShares MDAX UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR225.84232.68-2.53.822.0add to basket
1756[+]chartiShares Morningstar Large Core IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD157.99-3.08.835.2add to basket
1757[+]chartiShares Morningstar Large Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD180.1710.427.750.6add to basket
1758[+]chartiShares Morningstar Large Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD103.78-3.610.430.7add to basket
1759[+]chartiShares Morningstar Mid Core IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD187.02-0.311.228.7add to basket
1760[+]chartiShares Morningstar Mid Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD225.748.523.036.9add to basket
1761[+]chartiShares Morningstar Mid Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD161.18-0.510.337.3add to basket
1762[+]chartiShares Morningstar Multi Asset Income IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD24.64-1.41.615.6add to basket
1763[+]chartiShares Morningstar Small Core IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD181.573.014.632.7add to basket
1764[+]chartiShares Morningstar Small Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD204.5113.126.241.8add to basket
1765[+]chartiShares Morningstar Small Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD153.250.510.630.3add to basket
1766[+]chartiShares MSCI AC Far East ex-Japan SmallCap UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD30.09-8.77.98.9add to basket
1767[+]chartiShares MSCI AC Far East ex-Japan UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD55.60-9.66.626.1add to basket
1768[+]chartiShares MSCI ACWI ex US IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD47.78-7.25.615.2add to basket
1769[+]chartiShares MSCI ACWI IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD72.56-2.311.327.7add to basket
1770[+]chartiShares MSCI ACWI UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD48.85-2.510.926.1add to basket
1771[+]chartiShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD71.90-9.36.324.9add to basket
1772[+]chartiShares MSCI All Country World Minimum Volatility IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD39.755.912.627.1add to basket
1773[+]chartiShares MSCI All Peru Capped IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD38.74-9.414.244.6add to basket
1774[+]chartiShares MSCI Australia IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD22.73-1.47.123.0add to basket
1775[+]chartiShares MSCI Australia UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD35.72-1.37.223.1add to basket
1776[+]chartiShares MSCI Austria Capped Investable Market IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD22.94-12.27.548.8add to basket
1777[+]chartiShares MSCI Belgium Investable Market IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD20.23-8.73.818.6add to basket
1778[+]chartiShares MSCI Brazil Capped IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD33.95-19.8-5.311.4add to basket
1779[+]chartiShares MSCI Brazil Small Cap IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD12.98-21.9-3.732.7add to basket
1780[+]chartiShares MSCI Brazil UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesEquityUSD65.10-19.5-3.912.9add to basket
1781[+]chartiShares MSCI Brazil UCITS ETF Inc USDiSharesEquityUSD27.91-19.5-4.012.6add to basket
1782[+]chartiShares MSCI BRIC IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD42.64-9.810.625.5add to basket
1783[+]chartiShares MSCI Canada IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD29.02-3.37.817.9add to basket
1784[+]chartiShares MSCI Canada Minimum Volatility IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD29.661.76.920.4add to basket
1785[+]chartiShares MSCI Canada UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD130.50-3.47.617.6add to basket
1786[+]chartiShares MSCI Chile Capped Investable Market IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD46.15-13.86.629.5add to basket
1787[+]chartiShares MSCI China A UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD3.76-19.2-3.7-20.9add to basket
1788[+]chartiShares MSCI China Index ETFBlackRock Ast Mgt Nth Asia LtdEquityHKD27.37-9.315.131.8add to basket
1789[+]chartiShares MSCI China Index USDBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD64.35-9.514.730.8add to basket
1790[+]chartiShares MSCI China Small Cap IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD50.40-4.211.910.2add to basket
1791[+]chartiShares MSCI Colombia CappedBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD15.090.17.810.4add to basket
1792[+]chartiShares MSCI Denmark Capped Investable Market IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD66.60-2.96.323.1add to basket
1793[+]chartiShares MSCI EAFE Growth IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD80.02-3.68.517.1add to basket
1794[+]chartiShares MSCI EAFE IMI Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD30.95-0.510.317.0add to basket
1795[+]chartiShares MSCI EAFE IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD67.70-6.35.512.9add to basket
1796[+]chartiShares MSCI EAFE Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD26.18-2.15.811.8add to basket
1797[+]chartiShares MSCI EAFE Minimum Volatility IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD36.274.29.516.9add to basket
1798[+]chartiShares MSCI EAFE Small Cap IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD62.88-5.99.931.1add to basket
1799[+]chartiShares MSCI EAFE Value IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD51.47-9.12.37.5add to basket
1800[+]chartiShares MSCI Eastern Europe Capped UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD23.66-8.712.227.3add to basket