Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5234 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2101[+]chartOMI IM EUR Compass Portfolio 2Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR0.900.97-4.1-2.3n/aadd to basket
2102[+]chartOMI IM EUR Compass Portfolio 3Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR0.951.03-5.3-0.8n/aadd to basket
2103[+]chartOMI IM EUR Compass Portfolio 4Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR1.011.08-6.11.2n/aadd to basket
2104[+]chartOMI IM EUR Compass Portfolio 5Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR1.061.14-6.73.7n/aadd to basket
2105[+]chartOMI IM EUR Credit Suisse Equity Global Prestige EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR3.113.3518.735.934.7add to basket
2106[+]chartOMI IM EUR DefensiveOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR0.780.83-4.3-2.4-15.9add to basket
2107[+]chartOMI IM EUR Deposit PPBOld Mutl International IOM LtdMoney MarketEUR1.181.270.10.20.9add to basket
2108[+]chartOMI IM EUR DWS Invest Global Agribusiness EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR2.022.170.67.6-11.2add to basket
2109[+]chartOMI IM EUR DWS Invest Top 50 Asia EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR2.252.42-8.22.810.9add to basket
2110[+]chartOMI IM EUR Emerging Market Debt EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestEUR0.991.07-7.3-4.83.5add to basket
2111[+]chartOMI IM EUR Euro Bond EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestEUR1.491.600.41.84.9add to basket
2112[+]chartOMI IM EUR European Best Ideas EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.511.63-2.31.1-2.3add to basket
2113[+]chartOMI IM EUR European Equity EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.101.18-8.1-6.1-16.3add to basket
2114[+]chartOMI IM EUR European Equity Ex UK EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.081.16-4.10.67.9add to basket
2115[+]chartOMI IM EUR European Equity Inc UK EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR0.870.93-3.40.7-7.4add to basket
2116[+]chartOMI IM EUR Global Dynamic Bond EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestEUR1.031.11-3.6-3.30.6add to basket
2117[+]chartOMI IM EUR HSBC GIF Euroland Equity EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.191.28-8.0-4.2-0.2add to basket
2118[+]chartOMI IM EUR HSBC Portfolios World Selection 1 Acc EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR1.221.31-3.9-2.2-1.7add to basket
2119[+]chartOMI IM EUR Janus Henderson Gartmore Continental European EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.831.97-1.7-1.6-3.7add to basket
2120[+]chartOMI IM EUR JPM Global Convertibles A Acc EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestEUR1.091.17-2.71.20.0add to basket
2121[+]chartOMI IM EUR Jupiter European Opportunities EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.631.75-2.2-1.0-4.1add to basket
2122[+]chartOMI IM EUR Jupiter Global Ecology Growth EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.311.41-3.50.21.5add to basket
2123[+]chartOMI IM EUR Jupiter Global Financials EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.831.973.98.812.9add to basket
2124[+]chartOMI IM EUR Jupiter New Europe EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR0.810.87-10.3-1.714.1add to basket
2125[+]chartOMI IM EUR Lazard European Equity EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.751.88-5.60.20.8add to basket
2126[+]chartOMI IM EUR MFS Meridian European Value EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.331.434.07.312.6add to basket
2127[+]chartOMI IM EUR OM Asian EquityOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR0.941.02-12.5-2.43.3add to basket
2128[+]chartOMI IM EUR OM European (ex-UK) Smaller Companies EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.171.26-5.5-2.7n/aadd to basket
2129[+]chartOMI IM EUR OM Foundation 3Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR1.061.14-4.2-0.212.3add to basket
2130[+]chartOMI IM EUR OM Foundation 4Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR1.121.21-5.3-0.115.2add to basket
2131[+]chartOMI IM EUR Parvest Energy Innovators EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR0.880.947.214.818.9add to basket
2132[+]chartOMI IM EUR Parvest Equity Russia EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR0.870.943.015.235.6add to basket
2133[+]chartOMI IM EUR Parvest Finance Innovators EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR0.820.882.0-6.2-1.4add to basket
2134[+]chartOMI IM EUR Pictet Europe Index EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR2.132.29-2.40.4-1.6add to basket
2135[+]chartOMI IM GBP Aberdeen Diversified Income GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.701.83-2.6-1.112.0add to basket
2136[+]chartOMI IM GBP Aberdeen Property Share GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdPropertyGBP2.302.473.011.912.5add to basket
2137[+]chartOMI IM GBP Aberdeen UK Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.751.882.86.718.1add to basket
2138[+]chartOMI IM GBP Aberdeen World Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.561.68-3.20.829.2add to basket
2139[+]chartOMI IM GBP Artemis High Income GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP2.212.37-2.40.110.6add to basket
2140[+]chartOMI IM GBP Artemis Income GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.813.022.06.019.0add to basket
2141[+]chartOMI IM GBP Artemis UK Special Situations GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.873.081.25.612.1add to basket
2142[+]chartOMI IM GBP Aviva Property Trust GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdPropertyGBP1.161.25-3.11.1-1.6add to basket
2143[+]chartOMI IM GBP AXA Fram Biotech GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP3.083.3110.213.00.7add to basket
2144[+]chartOMI IM GBP AXA Framlington Financial GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.301.40-6.30.226.4add to basket
2145[+]chartOMI IM GBP AXA Framlington Global Opportunities GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.361.462.411.341.1add to basket
2146[+]chartOMI IM GBP AXA Framlington UK Select Opportunities GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP4.324.65-0.46.911.6add to basket
2147[+]chartOMI IM GBP Balanced GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP2.602.80-5.72.20.3add to basket
2148[+]chartOMI IM GBP Baring Europe Select GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP5.726.15-1.24.755.0add to basket
2149[+]chartOMI IM GBP Baring Global Agriculture GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyGBP1.321.42-4.31.818.0add to basket
2150[+]chartOMI IM GBP Baring Global Emerging Markets GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.212.38-10.32.143.7add to basket
2151[+]chartOMI IM GBP Baring Korea GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP3.193.43-8.71.814.3add to basket
2152[+]chartOMI IM GBP BGF UK GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP3.413.676.415.831.2add to basket
2153[+]chartOMI IM GBP BlackRock Global Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.361.46-5.2-3.923.3add to basket
2154[+]chartOMI IM GBP BlackRock Gold & General GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyGBP3.203.44-12.8-11.134.3add to basket
2155[+]chartOMI IM GBP CF Miton Cautious Multi Asset GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.211.30-4.00.513.4add to basket
2156[+]chartOMI IM GBP Compass Portfolio 2Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.920.99-3.8-1.5n/aadd to basket
2157[+]chartOMI IM GBP Compass Portfolio 3Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.971.04-4.90.1n/aadd to basket
2158[+]chartOMI IM GBP Compass Portfolio 4Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.021.10-5.62.2n/aadd to basket
2159[+]chartOMI IM GBP Compass Portfolio 5Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.081.16-6.24.7n/aadd to basket
2160[+]chartOMI IM GBP DefensiveOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.810.87-3.7-1.3-7.1add to basket
2161[+]chartOMI IM GBP Deposit PPBOld Mutl International IOM LtdMoney MarketGBP3.183.420.51.03.0add to basket
2162[+]chartOMI IM GBP Emerging Market Debt GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.011.08-6.8-3.85.7add to basket
2163[+]chartOMI IM GBP Ethical GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.872.01-5.6-0.935.0add to basket
2164[+]chartOMI IM GBP F&C Investment Trust GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP5.105.484.917.358.5add to basket
2165[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity American Special Situations GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.312.480.84.037.0add to basket
2166[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity Emerging Europe Middle East & Africa GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.401.51-10.6-2.219.0add to basket
2167[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity European GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP3.904.201.66.834.4add to basket
2168[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity Flexible Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.121.21-3.1-2.88.1add to basket
2169[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity Global Financial Services GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.962.10-6.52.332.9add to basket
2170[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity Global Health Care GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.262.436.97.817.7add to basket
2171[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity Global Industrials GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP3.023.250.67.945.1add to basket
2172[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity Global Special Situations GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.112.27-0.88.147.6add to basket
2173[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity India Focus GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.312.48-1.71.535.0add to basket
2174[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity Japan Smaller Companies GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.322.50-11.87.947.4add to basket
2175[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity Special Situations GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.182.34-0.17.226.2add to basket
2176[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity Sterling CashOld Mutl International IOM LtdMoney MarketGBP0.910.98-0.5-1.1n/aadd to basket
2177[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fixed InterestOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.501.61-3.0-1.84.0add to basket
2178[+]chartOMI IM GBP GAM Star Balanced GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.001.08-1.93.1n/aadd to basket
2179[+]chartOMI IM GBP GAM Star Cautious GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.991.06-1.42.2n/aadd to basket
2180[+]chartOMI IM GBP GAM Star Continental European Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.022.18-2.9-0.830.3add to basket
2181[+]chartOMI IM GBP GAM Star Defensive GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.961.03-2.40.3n/aadd to basket
2182[+]chartOMI IM GBP GAM Star Growth GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.041.11-1.45.5n/aadd to basket
2183[+]chartOMI IM GBP Global Best Ideas GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.932.071.77.823.9add to basket
2184[+]chartOMI IM GBP Global Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.711.84-2.9-1.74.4add to basket
2185[+]chartOMI IM GBP Global Dynamic Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.461.57-3.1-2.13.0add to basket
2186[+]chartOMI IM GBP Global Dynamic Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.751.89-1.73.320.5add to basket
2187[+]chartOMI IM GBP Global Equity Income GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.902.05-0.98.040.3add to basket
2188[+]chartOMI IM GBP Global Equity ValueOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.321.422.54.144.4add to basket
2189[+]chartOMI IM GBP Global Property Securities LaSalleOld Mutl International IOM LtdPropertyGBP1.001.071.86.67.1add to basket
2190[+]chartOMI IM GBP Harmony Sterling Balanced GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.191.28-0.81.412.9add to basket
2191[+]chartOMI IM GBP Harmony Sterling Growth USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD1.771.90-2.55.0-0.7add to basket
2192[+]chartOMI IM GBP HighwalkOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP12.9112.910.45.123.2add to basket
2193[+]chartOMI IM GBP HSBC Absolute Return GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.101.19-3.3-0.44.5add to basket
2194[+]chartOMI IM GBP HSBC GIF UK Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.371.48-4.1-2.04.6add to basket
2195[+]chartOMI IM GBP HSBC Portfolios World Selection 1 GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.111.20-3.3-1.20.9add to basket
2196[+]chartOMI IM GBP HSBC UK Freestyle GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.821.95-2.1-0.16.9add to basket
2197[+]chartOMI IM GBP HSBC UK Growth & Income GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.932.08-2.3-0.36.0add to basket
2198[+]chartOMI IM GBP Index Cautious GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.361.460.33.314.6add to basket
2199[+]chartOMI IM GBP Invesco Perp Global Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.913.13-2.45.033.0add to basket
2200[+]chartOMI IM GBP Invesco Perp High Income GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP3.754.03-1.5-2.84.4add to basket