Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3512 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2101[+]chartL&G All Commodities UCITS ETF GBPLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcCommodity/EnergyGBP7.62-0.41.6n/aadd to basket
2102[+]chartL&G Battery Value-Chain UCITS ETFLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityUSD8.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
2103[+]chartL&G DAX Daily 2x Long UCITS ETF GBPLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityGBP268.41-12.3-3.326.0add to basket
2104[+]chartL&G DAX Daily 2x Short UCITS ETF EURLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityEUR4.486.0-6.6-40.2add to basket
2105[+]chartL&G Ecommerce Logistics UCITS ETFLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityUSD9.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
2106[+]chartL&G ETFS-E Fund MSCI China A UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityUSD13.49-21.0-7.1-26.8add to basket
2107[+]chartL&G FTSE 100 Leveraged (Daily 2x) UCITS ETF GBPLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityGBP323.560.012.438.8add to basket
2108[+]chartL&G FTSE 100 Super Short Strategy (Daily 2x) UCITS ETF GBPLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityGBP7.75-4.6-17.6-49.2add to basket
2109[+]chartL&G Gold Mining UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD21.27-12.6-2.437.8add to basket
2110[+]chartL&G ISE Cyber Security GO UCITS ETFLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityUSD14.5018.429.3n/aadd to basket
2111[+]chartL&G Lombard Odier IM Emerging Market Local Government Bond Fundamental UCITS ETFLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcFixed InterestUSD9.75-12.5-8.4n/aadd to basket
2112[+]chartL&G Lombard Odier IM Euro Corporate Bond Fundamental UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcFixed InterestUSD11.83-5.42.313.6add to basket
2113[+]chartL&G Lombard Odier IM Global Corporate Bond Fundamental UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcFixed InterestUSD10.14-5.6-0.47.0add to basket
2114[+]chartL&G Lombard Odier IM Global Government Bond Fundamental UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcFixed InterestUSD9.82-5.4-1.24.6add to basket
2115[+]chartL&G Longer Dated All Commodities Ex-Agriculture And Livestock UCITS ETF GBPLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcCommodity/EnergyGBP8.552.314.1n/aadd to basket
2116[+]chartL&G Longer Dated All Commodities UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD14.01-3.44.3-7.6add to basket
2117[+]chartL&G Pharma Breakthrough UCITS ETFLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityUSD10.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
2118[+]chartL&G ROBO Global Robotics and Automation UCITS ETF NAV USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityUSD15.85-9.617.157.5add to basket
2119[+]chartL&G Russell 2000 US Small Cap UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcEquityUSD69.627.518.836.3add to basket
2120[+]chartL&G US Energy Infrastructure MLP UCITS ETF USDLegal & General UCITS ETF PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD5.55-11.2-13.5-19.1add to basket
2121[+]chartLYXOR $ Floating Rate Note UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD100.101.12.5n/aadd to basket
2122[+]chartLYXOR 10Y US Treasury Daily Short UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD51.582.04.2n/aadd to basket
2123[+]chartLYXOR BofAML $ High Yield Bond UCITS ETF D EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR88.96-1.2-5.0n/aadd to basket
2124[+]chartLYXOR BofAML $ Short Term High Yield Bond UCITS ETF D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD97.932.14.0n/aadd to basket
2125[+]chartLYXOR BofAML € Short Term High Yield Bond UCITS ETF D EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR98.96-0.31.6n/aadd to basket
2126[+]chartLYXOR BOT MTS Ex Bank of Italy (DR) UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAMoney MarketEUR100.48-0.3-0.6n/aadd to basket
2127[+]chartLyxor Brazil (Ibovespa) UCITS ETF Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR15.01-16.3-6.16.2add to basket
2128[+]chartLYXOR BTP Daily Short UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR46.821.9-3.3n/aadd to basket
2129[+]chartLYXOR Bund Daily Short UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR47.19-3.5-5.6n/aadd to basket
2130[+]chartLYXOR Commodities Thomson Reuters/CoreCommodity CRB EX-Agriculture TR UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyUSD110.16-1.614.8n/aadd to basket
2131[+]chartLyxor Commodities Thomson Reuters/Corecommodity CRB TR UCITS ETF Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR15.164.78.7-15.9add to basket
2132[+]chartLYXOR Core FTSE Actuaries UK Gilts (DR) UCITS ETF D GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestGBP137.551.22.5n/aadd to basket
2133[+]chartLYXOR Core FTSE Actuaries UK Inflation-Linked Gilts (DR) UCITS ETF D GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestGBP182.261.06.4n/aadd to basket
2134[+]chartLyxor Core Morningstar UK NT (DR) UCITS ETF GBPLyxor Asset MgtEquityGBP10.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
2135[+]chartLyxor Core Morningstar US (DR) UCITS ETF USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD10.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
2136[+]chartLyxor Core MSCI Japan (DR) UCITS ETF JPYLyxor Asset MgtEquityJPY1,487.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
2137[+]chartLyxor Core MSCI World (DR) UCITS ETF USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD10.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
2138[+]chartLyxor ETF CSI 300 A share C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD128.67-20.2-3.3-18.5add to basket
2139[+]chartLYXOR ETF MSCI ACWI Gold C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyEUR51.06-9.4-5.124.9add to basket
2140[+]chartLyxor ETF MSCI All Country World C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR239.522.18.617.6add to basket
2141[+]chartLyxor ETF Thailand (SET50 Net TR) C Cap EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR189.43-7.210.214.7add to basket
2142[+]chartLyxor EUR 2-10Y Inflation Breakeven UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SFixed InterestEUR100.94-0.30.1n/aadd to basket
2143[+]chartLYXOR Euro Stoxx 50 Dr Acc NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX14,193.77-2.42.3n/aadd to basket
2144[+]chartLyxor EuroMTS 10-15Y Investment Grade (DR) UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR211.200.93.59.4add to basket
2145[+]chartLyxor EuroMTS 10Y Italy BTP Government Bond (DR) UCITS ETFLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR131.52-3.7-0.13.6add to basket
2146[+]chartLyxor EuroMTS 1-3Y Investment Grade (DR) UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR124.98-0.5-0.7-0.9add to basket
2147[+]chartLyxor EuroMTS 1-3Y Italy BTP Government Bond (DR) UCITS ETFLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR108.71-1.5-1.2-0.5add to basket
2148[+]chartLyxor EuroMTS 3-5Y Investment Grade (DR) UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR152.13-0.5-0.11.5add to basket
2149[+]chartLyxor EuroMTS All-Maturity Investment Grade (DR) UCITS ETF Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR178.140.72.25.7add to basket
2150[+]chartLyxor EuroMTS Inflation Linked Investment Grade (DR) UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR151.650.74.16.3add to basket
2151[+]chartLYXOR Fed US Dollar Cash UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAMoney MarketUSD102.150.81.3n/aadd to basket
2152[+]chartLyxor FTSE 100 UCITS ETF C GBPLyxor Asset MgtEquityGBP10.451.18.026.8add to basket
2153[+]chartLyxor FTSE Actuaries UK Gilts 0-5Y (DR) UCITS ETF DLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestGBP93.420.1-0.4n/aadd to basket
2154[+]chartLyxor FTSE All World Minimum Variance UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SEquityUSD125.60-2.98.5n/aadd to basket
2155[+]chartLYXOR FTSE Developed Europe Core Infrastructure Capped UCITS ETF D Inc EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR96.700.2-0.2n/aadd to basket
2156[+]chartLYXOR FTSE Emerging Minimum Variance UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityUSD97.62-8.13.1n/aadd to basket
2157[+]chartLyxor FTSE EMU Minimum Variance UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR20.981.0n/an/aadd to basket
2158[+]chartLYXOR FTSE Europe Minimum Variance UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR115.081.85.6n/aadd to basket
2159[+]chartLyxor FTSE MIB UCITS ETF Dis EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR21.14-4.15.40.7add to basket
2160[+]chartLyxor FTSE UK Quality Low Vol Dividend (DR) UCITS ETF D GBPLyxor Asset MgtEquityGBP96.532.54.7n/aadd to basket
2161[+]chartLyxor FTSE US Quality Low Vol Dividend (DR) UCITS ETF D USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD105.50-2.08.8n/aadd to basket
2162[+]chartLYXOR FTSE USA Core Infrastructure Capped UCITS ETF D Inc USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityUSD105.272.67.0n/aadd to basket
2163[+]chartLyxor FTSE USA Minimum Variance UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD133.712.711.731.2add to basket
2164[+]chartLyxor Global Gender Equality (DR) UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD10.24-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
2165[+]chartLyxor Green Bond (DR) UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR48.991.90.3n/aadd to basket
2166[+]chartLyxor Ibex 35 Doble Inverso Diario EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR3.797.33.7-25.6add to basket
2167[+]chartLYXOR iBoxx $ Treasuries 1-3Y (DR) UCITS ETF D EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR84.535.0-2.0n/aadd to basket
2168[+]chartLYXOR iBoxx $ Treasuries 3-5Y (DR) UCITS ETF D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD94.64-0.3-1.1n/aadd to basket
2169[+]chartLYXOR iBoxx $ Treasuries 5-7Y (DR) UCITS ETF D EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR91.604.2-3.5n/aadd to basket
2170[+]chartLYXOR IBOXX EUR Liquid High Yield BB UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR108.40-2.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
2171[+]chartLYXOR iBoxx GBP Liquid Corporates Long Dated UCITS ETF C GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestGBP143.08-2.60.8n/aadd to basket
2172[+]chartLYXOR iBoxx USD Treasuries 7-10Y (DR) UCITS ETF D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD91.61-0.9-1.6n/aadd to basket
2173[+]chartLYXOR Index Euro Stoxx 300 Dr UCITS ETF D EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR144.16-1.53.513.5add to basket
2174[+]chartLyxor Index Euro Stoxx 50 SE EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR1,303.92-2.21.03.6add to basket
2175[+]chartLYXOR Index Smart Cash UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAMoney MarketUSD1,034.291.01.7n/aadd to basket
2176[+]chartLYXOR Italia Bond PIR (DR) UCITS ETFLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR9.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
2177[+]chartLYXOR Italia Equity PIR UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR104.74-5.34.2n/aadd to basket
2178[+]chartLyxor Japan (TOPIX) (DR) UCITS ETF Dis EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR126.98-4.27.013.0add to basket
2179[+]chartLYXOR JP Morgan Multi Factor Europe Index UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR120.34-0.14.4n/aadd to basket
2180[+]chartLYXOR JP Morgan Multi-factor World Index UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityUSD131.28-1.69.9n/aadd to basket
2181[+]chartLyxor JPX-Nikkei 400 (DR) UCITS ETF Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR145.17-4.85.810.8add to basket
2182[+]chartLYXOR MSCI CANADA UCITS ETF £ D NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP5,529.261.77.742.1add to basket
2183[+]chartLyxor MSCI EM Asia UCITS ETF USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD9.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
2184[+]chartLyxor MSCI EM ESG Trend Leaders UCITS ETF USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD17.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
2185[+]chartLyxor MSCI Emerging Markets LU UCITS ETF USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD10.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
2186[+]chartLyxor MSCI Emerging MarketsUCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR10.07-6.42.412.1add to basket
2187[+]chartLyxor MSCI EMU (DR) UCITS ETF D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR48.11-1.72.99.4add to basket
2188[+]chartLYXOR MSCI EMU ESG Trend Leaders (DR) UCITS ETF AccLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR20.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
2189[+]chartLyxor MSCI EMU Growth (DR) UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR130.133.47.916.4add to basket
2190[+]chartLyxor MSCI EMU Small Cap UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR295.47-2.77.227.4add to basket
2191[+]chartLyxor MSCI EMU Value (DR) UCITS ETF EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR113.31-7.1-2.61.4add to basket
2192[+]chartLYXOR MSCI Pacific Ex Japan UCITS ETF D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityUSD99.40-3.17.822.0add to basket
2193[+]chartLYXOR MSCI USA ESG Trend Leaders (DR) UCITS ETF AccLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityUSD20.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
2194[+]chartLyxor MSCI USA UCITS ETF D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR229.066.012.928.3add to basket
2195[+]chartLYXOR MSCI World ESG Trend Leaders (DR) UCITS ETF AccLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityUSD20.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
2196[+]chartLyxor MSCI World Ex EMU UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD129.75-0.612.7n/aadd to basket
2197[+]chartLYXOR Pan Africa UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR9.33-4.15.69.5add to basket
2198[+]chartLyxor Russell 1000 Growth UCITS ETF Acc USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD179.176.924.752.3add to basket
2199[+]chartLyxor Russell 1000 Value UCITS ETF Acc USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD137.37-2.87.825.4add to basket
2200[+]chartLyxor RUSSELL 2000 UCITS ETF Acc USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD239.668.019.938.6add to basket