Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17558 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3301[+]chartBoost Natural Gas ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD19.66-9.7-19.4-61.7add to basket
3302[+]chartBoost Palladium 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD50.0611.8-15.5-49.3add to basket
3303[+]chartBoost Palladium 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD116.79-28.116.468.3add to basket
3304[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD655.30-2.040.1100.3add to basket
3305[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD5.19-11.0-40.0-72.9add to basket
3306[+]chartBoost S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures 2.25x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD0.06-57.6-90.2n/aadd to basket
3307[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR80.49-23.4-7.8-17.3add to basket
3308[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR35.63-28.7-10.7-25.2add to basket
3309[+]chartBoost ShortDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR6.267.1-12.0-59.9add to basket
3310[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD37.11-19.4-9.8-18.2add to basket
3311[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD68.0515.2-3.3-37.0add to basket
3312[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD2.53-29.8-18.8-41.7add to basket
3313[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD112.8020.2-9.6-59.9add to basket
3314[+]chartBoost TOPIX 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY4,912.136.6-10.2-21.9add to basket
3315[+]chartBoost TOPIX 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY18,977.41-16.912.7-0.4add to basket
3316[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD97.21-4.2-9.3-4.0add to basket
3317[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD86.024.29.5-3.1add to basket
3318[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 5X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD90.216.314.8-8.5add to basket
3319[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 30Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD109.271.8n/an/aadd to basket
3320[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD72.84-15.3-37.9-25.7add to basket
3321[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD47.5726.9117.9-47.2add to basket
3322[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD34.07-30.8-63.8-63.0add to basket
3323[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD1.4935.7193.3-78.8add to basket
3324[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD22.47-45.4-80.1-88.0add to basket
3325[+]chartBoost Wti Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD21.8015.153.3-10.2add to basket
3326[+]chartBoscary Uzes SelectionUzes GestionEquityEUR3,073.19-4.2-2.334.8add to basket
3327[+]chartBoston Partners Global Long/Short E CHFBoston Partners Global InvestoEquityCHF96.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
3328[+]chartBoussard & Gavaudan Absolute Return R1 USDBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtHedgeUSD1,000.21-1.7-2.7n/aadd to basket
3329[+]chartBPA Dolphin Equities RBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR161.60-1.83.420.4add to basket
3330[+]chartBPA Fons Dolphin Equities EURBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR165.401.35.716.4add to basket
3331[+]chartBPA Fons EUR Bond Diversified ABanca Privada D AndorraFixed InterestEUR151.24-2.5-1.34.0add to basket
3332[+]chartBPA Fons Iberic AccionsBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR165.006.318.523.3add to basket
3333[+]chartBPA Fons Mercat MonetariBanca Privada D AndorraMoney MarketEUR121.84-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3334[+]chartBPA Fons US Bond DiversifiedBanca Privada D AndorraFixed InterestUSD95.61-1.7-2.3-1.0add to basket
3335[+]chartBPA Fons US Money MarketBanca Privada D AndorraMoney MarketUSD106.510.60.91.8add to basket
3336[+]chartBPA Fons WineBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR227.80-3.3-20.4-34.2add to basket
3337[+]chartBPA Iberian EquitiesBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR93.781.26.68.6add to basket
3338[+]chartBPER International Sicav Currency Diversifier PUBS AGFixed InterestEUR90.36-1.3-5.7-7.6add to basket
3339[+]chartBPER International Sicav Multi Asset Dividend P DistUBS AGMixed AssetEUR92.09-2.9-1.10.2add to basket
3340[+]chartBPI Africa R USDBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityUSD8.03-1.96.9-7.3add to basket
3341[+]chartBPI Alternative Iberian Equities Long/Short RBPI Global Investment fund CoHedgeEUR11.69-3.4-2.00.2add to basket
3342[+]chartBPI America RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR21.885.513.217.2add to basket
3343[+]chartBPI Europa RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR10.90-2.10.9n/aadd to basket
3344[+]chartBPI High Income Bond IBPI Global Investment fund CoFixed InterestEUR10.55-2.40.214.4add to basket
3345[+]chartBPI Iberia RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR4.93-7.5-5.21.8add to basket
3346[+]chartBPI Opportunities RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR6.460.99.126.6add to basket
3347[+]chartBPI Universal RBPI Global Investment fund CoMixed AssetEUR7.16-5.01.2-1.1add to basket
3348[+]chartBPM - Global Income R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR85.5488.96-2.3-1.4-7.9add to basket
3349[+]chartBPO Asset Allocation USDNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetUSD102.58-1.93.90.1add to basket
3350[+]chartBPSA LUX BPSA ACTIONS CHFGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHF115.66-2.03.26.1add to basket
3351[+]chartBPSA OBLIGATIONS I CHFGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHF99.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
3352[+]chartBqe DeGroof 2PM Investment AllroadBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR118.57-2.40.02.3add to basket
3353[+]chartBqe DeGroof Asia Pacific Performance C Part EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR25.24-11.7-4.8-7.4add to basket
3354[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds Corporate EUR Opportunities B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR108.96-1.7-0.42.7add to basket
3355[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EMU Quants B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR279.360.71.75.0add to basket
3356[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EUR 2019 M DisBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR104.54-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
3357[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EUR 2021 A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR175.660.1-0.32.3add to basket
3358[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EUR Inflation Linked A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR139.870.03.35.8add to basket
3359[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Avenir IBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,791.70-1.13.8n/aadd to basket
3360[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Foncier Valor DpBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR109.92-1.95.6n/aadd to basket
3361[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Global Strategy CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR52.23-2.8-1.50.6add to basket
3362[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Or et Metaux Precieux CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEUR37.69-11.3-12.3-6.2add to basket
3363[+]chartBqe DeGroof DBI RDT US Diversified ABanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR974.293.39.613.8add to basket
3364[+]chartBqe DeGroof Equities US Behavioral Value Hors Benelux USDBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD1,541.41-3.38.419.5add to basket
3365[+]chartBqe DeGroof Equities US Flexible AC EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR282.893.69.123.6add to basket
3366[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hector SICAV Belgian Securities B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,067.731.52.13.1add to basket
3367[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hector Sicav Western EconomiesBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR17,984.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
3368[+]chartBqe DeGroof Helios Bonds Safety & Yield DisBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR104.400.5-2.6-6.0add to basket
3369[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hypo Portfolio Selection SICAV Basic All B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR122.900.210.226.0add to basket
3370[+]chartBqe DeGroof Igni Global Balanced CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,432.10-0.30.96.9add to basket
3371[+]chartBqe DeGroof Perinvest Convertible Limited A EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR3,257.53-8.6-5.0-7.5add to basket
3372[+]chartBqe DeGroof Select Equities Emerging Multi Management A USDBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD136.44-13.20.918.6add to basket
3373[+]chartBqe DeGroof Select Equities Japan Multi Management D JPYBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityJPY21,148.00-11.34.91.2add to basket
3374[+]chartBqe DeGroof SUMUS Strategic All BBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,142.11-2.2-0.42.1add to basket
3375[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Global CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR767.020.5-0.12.4add to basket
3376[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses LT European General BBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR307.99-3.3-1.113.5add to basket
3377[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses LT Focus Mid Cap Euro A EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR116.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
3378[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Quintillia Cap EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,011.73-0.8-2.7-0.7add to basket
3379[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Tactical B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR217.00-9.0-5.5-7.4add to basket
3380[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Bonds EMU Quants CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR165.250.61.55.1add to basket
3381[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Convertible International A EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR167.43-7.1-3.8-2.4add to basket
3382[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Corporate EUR CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR153.64-0.60.65.8add to basket
3383[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Low A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR152.75-0.80.82.9add to basket
3384[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Medium A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR181.62-1.32.46.7add to basket
3385[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Medium Low B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR66.38-1.01.64.7add to basket
3386[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Rend Monetary EUR A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Money MarketEUR113.25-0.2-0.5-0.9add to basket
3387[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Equities I USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD88.67-18.6-2.14.2add to basket
3388[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Equities Mid Small Caps R EUR USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD123.43-17.3-3.123.6add to basket
3389[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Fixed Income R USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD101.97-16.7-13.18.9add to basket
3390[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Hard Currency Bonds R USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD116.16-2.90.47.0add to basket
3391[+]chartBradesco Latin America Equity R USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD72.17-13.1-4.02.7add to basket
3392[+]chartBradesco Latin America Hard Currency Bond I USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD103.95-2.20.98.0add to basket
3393[+]chartBraemar UK Agricultural Land GBPBraemar Group PCC LimitedPropertyGBP1.05-1.8-2.8-16.8add to basket
3394[+]chartBrandes Emerging Market Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR11.73-8.4-5.911.9add to basket
3395[+]chartBrandes European Value A USDBrandes InvestmentEquityUSD29.98-5.32.79.6add to basket
3396[+]chartBrandes Global Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR19.420.33.13.9add to basket
3397[+]chartBrandes US Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR20.192.14.819.3add to basket
3398[+]chartBremen Trust Warburg FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEUR27.3628.18-9.5-0.613.5add to basket
3399[+]chartBrevan Howard Diversified Strategies I USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuHedgeUSD99.06-0.22.1n/aadd to basket
3400[+]chartBright Cap Europe Income A EURFinexis S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,411.30-2.05.0n/aadd to basket
3401[+]chartBright Cap Momentum Comfort A GBPFinexis S.A.Mixed AssetGBP9.74-0.110.760.5add to basket
3402[+]chartBright Stars SICAV-SIF-VITALIXPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetUSD99.79-4.7-3.5n/aadd to basket
3403[+]chartBroadwalk Select ServicesBroadwalk Asset ManagmentHedgeGBP380.230.3-1.911.8add to basket
3404[+]chartBrookfield Global Listed Infrastructure UCITS FBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)EquityUSD18.24-2.3-0.70.8add to basket
3405[+]chartBrookfield Global Listed Real Estate UCITS FBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)PropertyUSD21.551.34.69.6add to basket
3406[+]chartBrookfield Real Assets Securities UCITS EBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)Mixed AssetUSD22.93-0.71.3n/aadd to basket
3407[+]chartBrookfield U.S. Listed Real Estate UCITS JPYBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)PropertyJPY790.567.0-0.2-8.1add to basket
3408[+]chartBrown Advisory American A GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP42.988.116.958.3add to basket
3409[+]chartBrown Advisory Flexible Equity InvestorBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD22.553.620.340.1add to basket
3410[+]chartBrown Advisory Global Leaders B Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD11.213.8n/an/aadd to basket
3411[+]chartBrown Advisory Latin American B Dis USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD14.69-18.2-12.02.4add to basket
3412[+]chartBrown Advisory US Equity Growth A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD29.1011.729.844.2add to basket
3413[+]chartBrown Advisory US Flexible Equity A Inc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD13.022.918.6n/aadd to basket
3414[+]chartBrown Advisory US Mid-Cap Growth B Acc GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP11.5115.8n/an/aadd to basket
3415[+]chartBrown Advisory US Small Cap Blend A Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD14.235.515.133.5add to basket
3416[+]chartBrown Advisory US Smaller Companies A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD24.529.218.138.0add to basket
3417[+]chartBrown Advisory US Sustainable Growth A Inc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD11.6410.0n/an/aadd to basket
3418[+]chartBSF BlackRock Global Real Asset Securities A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.PropertyUSD100.58-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
3419[+]chartBSF BlackRock Macro Opportunities A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeUSD99.83-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
3420[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Equity A EURBSI AGEquityEUR106.52-2.32.98.4add to basket
3421[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Flex A EURBSI AGMixed AssetEUR97.32-2.5-1.0-0.9add to basket
3422[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 30 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR114.61-2.10.22.3add to basket
3423[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 60 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR118.13-2.50.92.5add to basket
3424[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Swan ABSI AGMixed AssetEUR142.15-2.4-1.42.5add to basket
3425[+]chartBSO 3000Banque Saint OliveEquityEUR196.071.18.833.5add to basket
3426[+]chartBSO Alliage Convertible CBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR93.31-2.1-0.7-0.7add to basket
3427[+]chartBSO AmeriqueBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR493.925.513.911.7add to basket
3428[+]chartBSO AsieBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR86.42-8.7-3.2-7.1add to basket
3429[+]chartBSO Bio SanteBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR842.87-0.1-1.7-15.8add to basket
3430[+]chartBSO Court TermeBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR33.51-0.3-0.10.8add to basket
3431[+]chartBSO EuropeBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR576.040.34.814.5add to basket
3432[+]chartBSO France PBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR733.599.616.224.4add to basket
3433[+]chartBSO Investissement PBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR360.36-2.7-1.93.8add to basket
3434[+]chartBSO MultigestionBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR133.64-0.84.313.7add to basket
3435[+]chartBSO PatrimoineBanque Saint OliveMixed AssetEUR1,928.06-1.00.23.4add to basket
3436[+]chartBSO Segipa AvenirBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR619.309.316.231.0add to basket
3437[+]chartBTG Brazil Equity Plus ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD87.99-18.0-8.7-5.2add to basket
3438[+]chartBTG Latin American Corporate Debt A Acc USDBTG Pactual Asset Management SFixed InterestUSD111.21-2.14.28.9add to basket
3439[+]chartBTG Latin American Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD9.33-14.1-6.24.4add to basket
3440[+]chartBTG Pactual Mexico Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD97.371.6-7.92.4add to basket
3441[+]chartBTG PACTUAL Star Latin America Short Term IPactualMoney MarketUSD512.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
3442[+]chartBurren Global Arbitrage UCITS Ret Pooled EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR101.150.21.7n/aadd to basket
3443[+]chartButterfield Bermuda NAButterfield ManagementEquityBMD31.2516.69.349.3add to basket
3444[+]chartButterfield Global Blue ChipButterfield ManagementEquityUSD16.89-0.213.8n/aadd to basket
3445[+]chartButterfield International Balanced USDButterfield ManagementMixed AssetUSD28.78-0.38.0n/aadd to basket
3446[+]chartButterfield Money Market CAD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketCAD16.930.30.60.7add to basket
3447[+]chartButterfield Money Market Sterling AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketGBP20.320.10.10.1add to basket
3448[+]chartButterfield Money Market USD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketUSD24.890.71.11.8add to basket
3449[+]chartButterfield US Dollar Bond AButterfield ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.38-0.9-1.0-0.7add to basket
3450[+]chartByron Fixed Income Alpha InstByron Capital Partners LtdHedgeEUR111.25-3.1-2.9-3.3add to basket