Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17557 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3451[+]chartBZ Fine Agro A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEUR124.45129.53-4.06.18.5add to basket
3452[+]chartBZ Fine Infra A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityCHF179.80187.14-5.411.730.2add to basket
3453[+]chartC European Equities Long Short 1AC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR100.92-2.2-4.60.0add to basket
3454[+]chartC Global Healthcare 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR428.4418.617.41.6add to basket
3455[+]chartC Medical 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR97.193.9-0.1-20.8add to basket
3456[+]chartC Nordic Markets 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD164.41-8.2-3.614.5add to basket
3457[+]chartC Swedish Small Cap 7A Cap EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquitySEK374.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
3458[+]chartC Worldwide 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD129.66-3.910.116.9add to basket
3459[+]chartC Worldwide Asia 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD177.05-12.55.933.9add to basket
3460[+]chartC Worldwide Emerging Markets Equities 1A USDC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityUSD35.53-11.16.624.1add to basket
3461[+]chartC WorldWide Global Equities Ethical 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR18.952.08.66.2add to basket
3462[+]chartC Worldwide Long Short 1AC WorldWide Fund Management S.HedgeEUR297.40-2.1-1.6-4.7add to basket
3463[+]chartC Worldwide Stable Equities 1A EURC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquityEUR26.173.17.55.5add to basket
3464[+]chartC WorldWide Sweden 1A CapC WorldWide Fund Management S.EquitySEK253.312.02.528.4add to basket
3465[+]chartC+F Belgian Growth C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR254.19-5.30.614.8add to basket
3466[+]chartC+F Euro Bonds C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR424.81-0.40.50.5add to basket
3467[+]chartC+F Euro Cash C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR484.17-0.4-0.8-2.4add to basket
3468[+]chartC+F Global Opportunities C DisCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR175.23-2.8-1.30.9add to basket
3469[+]chartC+F Immo Rente C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementPropertyEUR260.702.33.112.6add to basket
3470[+]chartC+F Vega Equity C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR194.24-7.4-3.316.7add to basket
3471[+]chartCA Flexible Multi ClassesAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR116.04-1.00.51.2add to basket
3472[+]chartCA Master DUOAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR22.22-2.40.12.9add to basket
3473[+]chartCA Master PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR19.14-2.31.11.2add to basket
3474[+]chartCAAM LCL Vocation Rendement 8 AV EchuCredit Agricole Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR148.880.50.84.6add to basket
3475[+]chartCABEI Central AmericanCABEI Central American Fd plcFixed InterestUSD2,305.73-1.21.99.7add to basket
3476[+]chartCache Logistics TrustARA CWT Trust Mgmt Cache LtdPropertySGD0.78-7.6-10.4-16.3add to basket
3477[+]chartCadence Strategic Asia A EURCompAM Fund SicavEquityEUR1,080.160.55.514.5add to basket
3478[+]chartCadmos Balanced CHF Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieMixed AssetCHF112.52-1.24.3n/aadd to basket
3479[+]chartCadmos Emerging Markets Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityUSD240.35-13.8-0.29.3add to basket
3480[+]chartCadmos European Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityEUR126.86-0.81.3-0.7add to basket
3481[+]chartCadmos Peace Investment Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityEUR98.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
3482[+]chartCadmos Swiss Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityCHF137.20-1.46.1n/aadd to basket
3483[+]chartCAIAC CoCo Alpha Bond Fund R EURCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR96.57-1.3-0.3-0.1add to basket
3484[+]chartCAIAC Corporate Finance Invest - Multi Asset Absolute Return RCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR116.652.12.916.9add to basket
3485[+]chartCAIAC DRFG AIF Real EstateCAIAC Fund Management AGPropertyCZK113.122.14.3n/aadd to basket
3486[+]chartCAIAC Emergency Capital ACAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR98.44-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
3487[+]chartCAIAC EPI StartupCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityCHF99.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
3488[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION ClassicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR7.03-16.8-22.8-27.9add to basket
3489[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION DynamicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR6.81-18.7-21.9-30.6add to basket
3490[+]chartCAIAC Fenja Multi Strategy LimitedCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR164.781.23.213.4add to basket
3491[+]chartCAIAC FM Global TrendCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR28.48-5.7-1.7-20.1add to basket
3492[+]chartCAIAC FM Multi Asset Global SelectCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR35.06-2.9-2.0-11.4add to basket
3493[+]chartCAIAC Global Beer FundCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR118.131.36.13.2add to basket
3494[+]chartCAIAC Heureka OutperformanceCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR119.08-10.1-1.60.1add to basket
3495[+]chartCAIAC PAM Alpha R EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR109.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
3496[+]chartCAIAC PAM Long Only USDCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityUSD113.07-5.4-3.45.7add to basket
3497[+]chartCAIAC Premius FortissimoCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR120.67-7.0-2.4-11.5add to basket
3498[+]chartCAIAC Premius ValorCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR106.85-7.99.15.5add to basket
3499[+]chartCAIAC Qualitium Fund-of-Hedge-Funds I EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR181.77-2.20.715.7add to basket
3500[+]chartCAIAC Royal Precious Metals & MiningCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR56.47-10.4-10.3-18.4add to basket
3501[+]chartCAIAC SafePort FocusCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR54.68-1.9-1.0-1.4add to basket
3502[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Gold 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR99.55-3.8-1.7-3.7add to basket
3503[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Silver 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR62.46-4.9-4.3-12.3add to basket
3504[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Precious Metals 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR86.14-3.3-0.5-5.8add to basket
3505[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Strategic Metals & EnergyCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR26.757.414.01.3add to basket
3506[+]chartCAIAC Strategic Income R USDCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD98.83-2.6-1.9n/aadd to basket
3507[+]chartCAIAC TBIC Global Equity Index StrategyCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR84.96n/an/a-7.0add to basket
3508[+]chartCAIAC Valvest US Bridge Loan USDCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSD119.783.47.4n/aadd to basket
3509[+]chartCAIAC Volksbank Strategie Ausgewogen EURCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR54.72-2.51.6-1.1add to basket
3510[+]chartCAIAC Volksbank Vorarlberg Premium Selection Equity EURCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityEUR115.65-4.75.5n/aadd to basket
3511[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Absolute ReturnCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR1,118.40-0.7-0.3-0.6add to basket
3512[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Global ValueCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityEUR1,555.86-5.30.32.4add to basket
3513[+]chartCaishen A Acc EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR98.54-3.2-0.9n/aadd to basket
3514[+]chartCaixa Catalunya Monetary FonpenedesCaixa CatalunyaMoney MarketEUR12.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
3515[+]chartCaixaBank Comunicaciones FICaixaBank Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.4514.123.554.9add to basket
3516[+]chartCalamos Emerging Markets A USDCalamos AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD10.51-10.84.08.2add to basket
3517[+]chartCalamos Global Convertible A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD13.260.26.216.3add to basket
3518[+]chartCalamos Global Equity A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsEquityUSD18.11-3.713.628.8add to basket
3519[+]chartCalamos High Income Opportunities I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD9.85-0.62.4n/aadd to basket
3520[+]chartCalamos Income I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD9.81-1.3-0.1n/aadd to basket
3521[+]chartCalamos Intermediate Term Bond I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD9.80-1.2-0.2n/aadd to basket
3522[+]chartCalamos Short Term Bond I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD9.880.30.5n/aadd to basket
3523[+]chartCalifornia Tax Exempt Reserves AdvColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3524[+]chartCamber International Equity GrowthR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP17.60-1.09.611.7add to basket
3525[+]chartCameros SicavFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR144.11-1.11.04.7add to basket
3526[+]chartCampbell Global AssetsCampbellEquityUSD3,965.36-7.51.3-10.2add to basket
3527[+]chartCampbell UCITS Managed Futures EFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD99.42-7.02.4n/aadd to basket
3528[+]chartCandoris Coho ESG US Large Cap Equity Retail USDCandorisEquityUSD128.960.4n/an/aadd to basket
3529[+]chartCandoris SIM US High Yield Inst Hedged Cap EURCandorisFixed InterestEUR100.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
3530[+]chartCandriam Alternative Return Equity Market Neutral C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR164.37-1.52.8n/aadd to basket
3531[+]chartCandriam ALTERNATIVE RETURN Systemat R EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR126.16-11.4-5.1n/aadd to basket
3532[+]chartCandriam Bonds Capital Securities ClassicCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR148.39-3.7n/an/aadd to basket
3533[+]chartCandriam Bonds Convertible Defensive N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR155.98-2.2-0.8-0.5add to basket
3534[+]chartCandriam Bonds Convertible Opportunities Classic EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR150.68-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
3535[+]chartCandriam Bonds Credit Opportunities N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR180.49-2.1-1.72.3add to basket
3536[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Debt Local Currencies N Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD91.65-9.5-4.51.3add to basket
3537[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD2,501.28-5.60.417.7add to basket
3538[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets Total Return R Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD145.40-3.6n/an/aadd to basket
3539[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,169.84-0.51.14.9add to basket
3540[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Convergence NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR3,201.69-5.1-5.1-3.8add to basket
3541[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Corporate Ex-Financials NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR159.21-0.80.44.7add to basket
3542[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Corporate NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR141.95-1.30.05.4add to basket
3543[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Government Investment Grade C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,000.33-0.70.73.3add to basket
3544[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Government NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR2,191.900.01.23.0add to basket
3545[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro High Yield C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,115.01-1.60.611.7add to basket
3546[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Long Term Distribution CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR4,727.93-0.62.59.7add to basket
3547[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Long Term NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR8,032.580.33.39.9add to basket
3548[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Short Term NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,954.12-0.7-0.9-0.6add to basket
3549[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Government N EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR128.322.4-1.2-1.6add to basket
3550[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global High Yield N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR189.31-2.7-1.97.9add to basket
3551[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Inflation Short Duration NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR134.45-0.7-1.0-1.9add to basket
3552[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Sovereign Quality N Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR106.71-0.2-2.0-5.7add to basket
3553[+]chartCandriam Bonds International C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR980.55-2.2-1.90.0add to basket
3554[+]chartCandriam Bonds Total Return Defensive CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR148.65-1.2-1.2n/aadd to basket
3555[+]chartCandriam Bonds Total Return NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR126.83-1.9-1.3-2.9add to basket
3556[+]chartCandriam Bonds USD C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD951.92-1.4-0.73.9add to basket
3557[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Corporate Bonds C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR152.190.21.3n/aadd to basket
3558[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Long Term Bonds C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR157.762.25.4n/aadd to basket
3559[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Short Term Bonds Y Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR33.73-0.8-1.3-2.7add to basket
3560[+]chartCandriam Dynamix Long Short Digital Equity C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR150.91-1.6-2.8n/aadd to basket
3561[+]chartCandriam Equities L Asia N Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD23.65-12.73.216.8add to basket
3562[+]chartCandriam Equities L Australia N AUDCandriam Investors GroupEquityAUD1,188.635.914.323.8add to basket
3563[+]chartCandriam Equities L Biotechnology N USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD443.025.810.7-6.9add to basket
3564[+]chartCandriam Equities L Emerging Markets N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR752.49-8.81.511.2add to basket
3565[+]chartCandriam Equities L EMU NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR107.31-1.13.64.9add to basket
3566[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Conviction N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR165.640.22.7-2.0add to basket
3567[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Innovation NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR67.294.68.615.8add to basket
3568[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR960.09-0.22.9-2.0add to basket
3569[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Optimum Quality N AccCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR146.105.87.613.1add to basket
3570[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Small & Mid Caps C AccCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR204.573.111.1n/aadd to basket
3571[+]chartCandriam Equities L Germany N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR432.20-7.1-4.0-2.9add to basket
3572[+]chartCandriam Equities L Global Demography NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR172.85-0.95.511.8add to basket
3573[+]chartCandriam Equities L Japan N JPYCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY22,437.00-3.98.91.9add to basket
3574[+]chartCandriam Equities L Robotics & Innovative Technology C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD208.54-2.323.2n/aadd to basket
3575[+]chartCandriam Equities L Switzerland N CHFCandriam Investors GroupEquityCHF854.38-5.21.910.4add to basket
3576[+]chartCandriam Equities L United Kingdom N GBPCandriam Investors GroupEquityGBP364.631.56.417.5add to basket
3577[+]chartCandriam GF Global Equity Opportunities C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD148.23-8.09.4n/aadd to basket
3578[+]chartCandriam GF Short Duration US High Yield Bonds C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD103.420.21.3n/aadd to basket
3579[+]chartCandriam GF U.S. Equity Opportunities C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupHedgeUSD155.32-2.515.4n/aadd to basket
3580[+]chartCandriam GF US High Yield Corporate Bonds C AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD115.90-0.81.515.9add to basket
3581[+]chartCandriam Index Arbitrage Z EURCandriam FranceHedgeEUR1,506.22-1.0-0.1n/aadd to basket
3582[+]chartCandriam L Balanced Asset Allocation C IncCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR168.79-1.12.10.9add to basket
3583[+]chartCandriam L Conservative Asset Allocation CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR161.69-1.21.1-0.1add to basket
3584[+]chartCandriam L Defensive Asset Allocation CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR156.18-1.50.1-0.8add to basket
3585[+]chartCandriam L Dynamic Asset Allocation C AccCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR189.97-1.33.32.2add to basket
3586[+]chartCandriam L Multi-Asset Income & Growth C DisCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR136.84-3.1-1.3-1.2add to basket
3587[+]chartCandriam L Multi-Asset Income C DisCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR147.79-1.4-0.7-3.1add to basket
3588[+]chartCandriam Money Market Euro AAA C CapCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR104.22-0.2-0.5-0.9add to basket
3589[+]chartCandriam Money Market Euro C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR525.82-0.4-0.8-1.7add to basket
3590[+]chartCandriam Money Market USD C Inc USDCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketUSD359.561.01.62.5add to basket
3591[+]chartCandriam ONE Global Sustainability S CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,629.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
3592[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Europe N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR2,460.98-0.82.73.0add to basket
3593[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Multi-Factor EMU C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,233.35-5.71.913.2add to basket
3594[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Multi-Factor Global NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR165.65-0.25.012.9add to basket
3595[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities USA N USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD2,930.57-1.210.426.6add to basket
3596[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Emerging Markets C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD106.10-5.5-1.2n/aadd to basket
3597[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Aggregate Index C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR153.670.62.1n/aadd to basket
3598[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR100.29100.29-0.11.1n/aadd to basket
3599[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Corporate C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR102.75102.75-0.80.5n/aadd to basket
3600[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Short Term RCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR99.73-0.4-0.4n/aadd to basket