Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17583 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3601[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR100.43100.43-0.20.9n/aadd to basket
3602[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Corporate C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR102.81102.81-0.90.3n/aadd to basket
3603[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Short Term RCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR99.74-0.4-0.4n/aadd to basket
3604[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Global CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR93.481.1-2.5n/aadd to basket
3605[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Global High Yield CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR97.75-2.4n/an/aadd to basket
3606[+]chartCandriam SRI Defensive Asset Allocation C AccCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR148.92-1.00.3-1.4add to basket
3607[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Emerging Markets C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR111.63-8.97.3-17.9add to basket
3608[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity EMU C DisCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR93.590.04.1n/aadd to basket
3609[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Europe C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR120.74120.741.44.5n/aadd to basket
3610[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity North America C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD122.23122.23-2.85.4n/aadd to basket
3611[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Pacific R JPYCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY14,417.26-6.37.8n/aadd to basket
3612[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity World C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR101.680.02.75.6add to basket
3613[+]chartCandriam SRI Money Market Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR1,126.86-0.4-0.7-1.7add to basket
3614[+]chartCandriam Sustainable Index Equities Europe S Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR161.35-0.62.04.8add to basket
3615[+]chartCandriam World Alternative Alphamax C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,575.270.82.41.8add to basket
3616[+]chartCandriam World Alternative C Absolute Return I Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,061.932.03.30.7add to basket
3617[+]chartCannon Global Greats ICCannon Asset ManagersEquityUSD24.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
3618[+]chartCannon Global Opportunity ICCannon Asset ManagersMixed AssetGBP11.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
3619[+]chartCAP Japan Equity A CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF164.85-2.514.223.7add to basket
3620[+]chartCapexUzes GestionMixed AssetEUR157.24-3.51.11.3add to basket
3621[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Balanced Dynamic Classic CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR6,318.59-3.30.15.9add to basket
3622[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Euro Equities C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR527.87-2.5-0.46.4add to basket
3623[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Optimum ClassicCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR7,314.45-2.00.912.5add to basket
3624[+]chartCapfi Delen Dynamic Diversified Bonds A CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR121.82-1.2-0.72.0add to basket
3625[+]chartCapfi Delen Global Investments I CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR132.23-1.10.74.6add to basket
3626[+]chartCapfi Delen Liquidity CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR107.58-0.1-0.2-0.4add to basket
3627[+]chartCapfi Delen Transparant Bond B CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,220.65-0.2-0.6-0.2add to basket
3628[+]chartCapfi Delen Transparant Bond Corporate B CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,355.430.10.13.3add to basket
3629[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Global Flexible DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR193.14-2.8-1.20.8add to basket
3630[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest High DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR148.99-3.10.34.6add to basket
3631[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Low ACapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR110.08-1.6-0.8-2.3add to basket
3632[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Medium DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR165.40-2.3-0.51.8add to basket
3633[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Quality Growth BCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR318.983.16.512.9add to basket
3634[+]chartCapita Balanced USDM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdEquityUSD0.90-1.22.73.2add to basket
3635[+]chartCapita International PropertyM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdPropertyGBP1.24-0.42.819.7add to basket
3636[+]chartCapital Group AMCAP (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.164.018.9n/aadd to basket
3637[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Debt (LUX) B GBPCapital GroupFixed InterestGBP10.76-2.0-4.125.5add to basket
3638[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt (LUX) N USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD9.82-8.4-5.3n/aadd to basket
3639[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Total Opportunities (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD11.59-10.5-3.5n/aadd to basket
3640[+]chartCapital Group Euro Bond (LUX) N EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR16.40-0.30.6n/aadd to basket
3641[+]chartCapital Group Euro Corporate Bond (LUX) N EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR12.83-1.8-0.2n/aadd to basket
3642[+]chartCapital Group European Growth and Income (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD32.13-7.51.1n/aadd to basket
3643[+]chartCapital Group Global Absolute Income Grower (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD13.84-4.31.65.2add to basket
3644[+]chartCapital Group Global Allocation (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD16.35-3.63.7n/aadd to basket
3645[+]chartCapital Group Global Bond (LUX) A4 USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD21.38-2.00.36.9add to basket
3646[+]chartCapital Group Global Corporate Bond (LUX) B USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
3647[+]chartCapital Group Global Equity (LUX) B GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP22.023.29.945.6add to basket
3648[+]chartCapital Group Global Growth and Income (LUX) Bd GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP17.273.010.549.2add to basket
3649[+]chartCapital Group Global High Income Opportunities (LUX) ND USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD34.27-2.60.5n/aadd to basket
3650[+]chartCapital Group Global Intermediate Bond (LUX) A7Capital GroupFixed InterestGBP7.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
3651[+]chartCapital Group Investment Company of America (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.87-1.011.2n/aadd to basket
3652[+]chartCapital Group Japan Equity (LUX) N EURCapital GroupEquityEUR12.81-6.17.3n/aadd to basket
3653[+]chartCapital Group New Perspective (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD13.200.712.8n/aadd to basket
3654[+]chartCapital Group New World (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.15-6.06.7n/aadd to basket
3655[+]chartCapital Group US Corporate Bond (LUX) N USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.14-2.2-1.5n/aadd to basket
3656[+]chartCapital Group US High Yield (LUX) N Acc USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD9.96-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
3657[+]chartCapital Group World Dividend Growers (LUX) C GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP13.34-0.23.435.9add to basket
3658[+]chartCapital International Emerging Markets (LUX) B GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP74.24-7.12.940.2add to basket
3659[+]chartCapital International High Income PlcCapitaI International Fund ManFixed InterestGBP0.570.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
3660[+]chartCapital International Sterling Roll Up PlcCapitaI International Fund ManFixed InterestGBP4.054.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
3661[+]chartCapital Strategy Active Asset Allocator (AAA) ACapital Strategy Fds Sicav plcMixed AssetUSD97.07-4.50.2n/aadd to basket
3662[+]chartCapital Strategy Fixed Income Allocator CADCapital Strategy Fds Sicav plcFixed InterestCAD102.05-0.70.2n/aadd to basket
3663[+]chartCapitalatWk American Equities E Cap USDCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityUSD370.050.711.335.7add to basket
3664[+]chartCapitalatWk Asian Equities C CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR215.73-1.25.413.5add to basket
3665[+]chartCapitalatWk Cash Plus E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR149.34-0.1-0.9-1.7add to basket
3666[+]chartCapitalatWk Contrarian Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR608.894.58.419.7add to basket
3667[+]chartCapitalatWk Corporate Bonds E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR263.52-0.1-2.51.7add to basket
3668[+]chartCapitalatWk Equities At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR175.401.04.014.3add to basket
3669[+]chartCapitalatWk European Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR548.45-4.3-1.7-0.8add to basket
3670[+]chartCapitalatWk Fixed Income At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR140.550.3-1.91.2add to basket
3671[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Balanced DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR130.100.61.26.9add to basket
3672[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Defensive D DisCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR139.820.3-0.62.7add to basket
3673[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Dynamic DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR120.960.93.09.9add to basket
3674[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Patrimonium Dynamic CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR172.950.93.012.4add to basket
3675[+]chartCapitalatWk Government Bonds C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR163.510.4-3.3-6.9add to basket
3676[+]chartCapitalatWk High Yield at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR155.06-0.9-2.94.7add to basket
3677[+]chartCapitalatWk Inflation E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR179.401.60.1-2.2add to basket
3678[+]chartCapitalatWk Patrimonium at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR245.43-1.4-1.0n/aadd to basket
3679[+]chartCapitalatWk Sustainable Equities at Work C CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR131.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
3680[+]chartCapitop Monetaire DisAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR171.93-0.3-0.5-1.3add to basket
3681[+]chartCapitop RevenusAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR142.69-2.0-1.7-0.4add to basket
3682[+]chartCarlisle Luxembourg Life - Long Term Growth G USDCarlisle Management CompanyFixed InterestUSD184.514.911.646.9add to basket
3683[+]chartCarmignac Active Risk Allocation A EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR104.85-3.1-1.0n/aadd to basket
3684[+]chartCarmignac Emergents A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR855.35-11.8-7.4-0.5add to basket
3685[+]chartCarmignac Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,274.151.12.0-3.7add to basket
3686[+]chartCarmignac Long-Short European Equities A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR372.164.413.514.6add to basket
3687[+]chartCarmignac Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR647.60-2.7-2.7-5.7add to basket
3688[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Cube E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMoney MarketEUR99.71-1.4-1.3-4.0add to basket
3689[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Plus A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,166.63-1.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
3690[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Commodities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR97.072.016.510.8add to basket
3691[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emergents E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR100.61-12.4-8.4n/aadd to basket
3692[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Discovery A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,433.02-8.5-3.04.5add to basket
3693[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Patrimoine E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR105.32-10.2-8.2-1.7add to basket
3694[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Euro-Entrepreneurs E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR124.23-3.43.5n/aadd to basket
3695[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Grande Europe E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR116.092.34.53.8add to basket
3696[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR111.141.22.1n/aadd to basket
3697[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement Latitude E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR110.26-0.4-1.6-12.1add to basket
3698[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Long-Short European Equities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR126.982.811.4n/aadd to basket
3699[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Patrimoine E EUR IncCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR85.56-3.0-3.4-7.5add to basket
3700[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR100.68-1.3-1.4n/aadd to basket
3701[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Unconstrained Global Bond E EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR103.39-4.2-3.5n/aadd to basket
3702[+]chartCarmignac Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,736.69-1.2-1.31.6add to basket
3703[+]chartCarnegie AfrikaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK10.60-0.713.3-5.7add to basket
3704[+]chartCarnegie AsiaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK234.29-3.79.225.5add to basket
3705[+]chartCarnegie CARNEGIE Emerging Markets Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK100.87-1.8-1.5n/aadd to basket
3706[+]chartCarnegie Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK418.89-0.21.06.3add to basket
3707[+]chartCarnegie High Yield Select B NOKCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestNOK103.351.4n/an/aadd to basket
3708[+]chartCarnegie IndienCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK531.781.812.122.1add to basket
3709[+]chartCarnegie LikviditetsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,212.78-0.1-0.10.3add to basket
3710[+]chartCarnegie ObligationsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,163.890.80.71.6add to basket
3711[+]chartCarnegie RysslandsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK64.244.917.136.2add to basket
3712[+]chartCarnegie SmabolagsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK318.661.84.633.7add to basket
3713[+]chartCarnegie StrategifondCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK1,271.010.1-0.516.6add to basket
3714[+]chartCarnegie StrategyCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK5,147.51-0.9-1.416.1add to basket
3715[+]chartCarnegie SverigeCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK2,603.84-0.4-0.819.2add to basket
3716[+]chartCarnegie Sverige SelectCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK25.94-2.2-2.812.7add to basket
3717[+]chartCarnegie Total SEKCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK113.150.54.1n/aadd to basket
3718[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio EquityCartesio SGIIC SAEquityEUR162.48-1.00.91.5add to basket
3719[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio Income Z-B EURCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR128.46-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
3720[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Entheca Patrimoine RCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR149.93-1.9-0.5-1.8add to basket
3721[+]chartCash Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3722[+]chartCastellain Income ACastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBP1.38-1.82.719.9add to basket
3723[+]chartCastellain Value ACastellain Capital LLPHedgeGBP4.24-1.62.730.7add to basket
3724[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX144.781.42.634.9add to basket
3725[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX129.861.01.923.8add to basket
3726[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX144.781.42.634.9add to basket
3727[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX175.294.35.420.0add to basket
3728[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 5 Year Jun-13Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX152.881.42.315.6add to basket
3729[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX144.293.13.813.6add to basket
3730[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 5 Year Apr-13Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX138.861.32.011.7add to basket
3731[+]chartCastle Trust Protected Housa 5 Year Feb-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX133.763.13.813.5add to basket
3732[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX132.644.35.319.7add to basket
3733[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX121.763.13.813.5add to basket
3734[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX132.644.35.319.7add to basket
3735[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Gold Bullion A USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD1,204.72-15.1-15.0-27.1add to basket
3736[+]chartCastlestone Emerging Markets Equity High Yeild & Premium Income BBB GBPCastlestone ManagementEquityGBP276.26-27.4-26.8-26.0add to basket
3737[+]chartCastlestone Equity High Yield&Premium Income BCastlestone ManagementEquityUSD625.47-22.6-31.5-47.5add to basket
3738[+]chartCastlestone Low Volatility Income BCastlestone Management LLCEquityUSD1,296.00-6.02.2n/aadd to basket
3739[+]chartCat Gryphon USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD2,159.006.311.721.2add to basket
3740[+]chartCATAM Alternative Investment USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD2,345.691.75.15.5add to basket
3741[+]chartCATAM Global EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,911.59-1.02.217.2add to basket
3742[+]chartCatella AvkastningsCatellaFixed InterestSEK129.060.00.20.9add to basket
3743[+]chartCatella BalanseradCatellaMixed AssetSEK178.091.25.615.5add to basket
3744[+]chartCatella HedgeCatellaHedgeSEK174.67-1.31.05.1add to basket
3745[+]chartCatella ICA Banken MattligCatellaMixed AssetSEK164.022.76.514.8add to basket
3746[+]chartCatella ICA Banken ModigCatellaEquitySEK213.194.210.523.3add to basket
3747[+]chartCatella ICA Banken VarligCatellaMixed AssetSEK133.391.43.38.1add to basket
3748[+]chartCatella Nordic Corporate Bond Flex RC H EURSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
3749[+]chartCatella ReavinstCatellaEquitySEK459.620.71.08.6add to basket
3750[+]chartCatella Sverige Index ACatellaEquitySEK414.251.41.417.4add to basket