Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5234 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2501[+]chartOMI IM USD Pimco GIS Income USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.021.09-1.3-0.1n/aadd to basket
2502[+]chartOMI IM USD PIMCO Global Investment Grade Credit EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestEUR1.031.102.4-2.5-1.2add to basket
2503[+]chartOMI IM USD Precious Metals EquityOld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD1.251.34-16.4-10.9n/aadd to basket
2504[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Asian Bond Total Return USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD0.961.03-3.8-1.6-3.0add to basket
2505[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF BRIC USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.001.07-7.414.428.3add to basket
2506[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Emerging Market Debt Absolute Return USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.031.10-5.4-3.53.6add to basket
2507[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Global Cities Real Estate USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdPropertyUSD1.241.332.15.97.8add to basket
2508[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Global Climate Change Equity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.992.14-5.09.523.8add to basket
2509[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Global Corporate Bond USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.101.19-2.0-0.55.6add to basket
2510[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Global Emerging Markets Opportunities USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.001.07-9.54.623.6add to basket
2511[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Global High Yield USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.201.29-2.00.19.7add to basket
2512[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Indian OpportunitiesOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.121.20-4.87.4n/aadd to basket
2513[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Japanese Opportunities USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.201.29-10.48.4n/aadd to basket
2514[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Middle East USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.641.76-5.5-3.1-7.8add to basket
2515[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF QEP Global Active Value USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.962.10-6.53.211.1add to basket
2516[+]chartOMI IM USD Single Strategy Global Equity Absolute Return USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.101.18-1.43.010.2add to basket
2517[+]chartOMI IM USD Single Strategy World Equity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.341.44-0.611.527.0add to basket
2518[+]chartOMI IM USD Sterling Diversified BondOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD0.971.05-2.0-0.8n/aadd to basket
2519[+]chartOMI IM USD Symphony Growth GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.161.252.34.831.6add to basket
2520[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Asian Growth USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.851.99-15.7-4.08.1add to basket
2521[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton BRIC USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.720.77-12.19.128.9add to basket
2522[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Emerging Market Smaller Companies USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.321.42-8.80.812.5add to basket
2523[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Emerging Markets Bond EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestEUR0.860.92-1.9-5.90.4add to basket
2524[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Emerging Markets USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD2.292.46-12.80.019.8add to basket
2525[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Frontier Markets USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.961.03-12.3-6.20.3add to basket
2526[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Global Bond USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.381.48-0.8-2.1-1.6add to basket
2527[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Global Income USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD0.941.02-5.1-0.11.7add to basket
2528[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Global Total Return USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.251.34-2.0-3.0-0.3add to basket
2529[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Global USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.711.84-6.03.14.3add to basket
2530[+]chartOMI IM USD Total Return Bond USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.211.30-4.4-4.9-0.1add to basket
2531[+]chartOMI IM USD UK Alpha USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.890.95-5.96.5-4.7add to basket
2532[+]chartOMI IM USD US Equity Small/Mid-CapOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.201.29-2.06.5n/aadd to basket
2533[+]chartOMI IM USD US Equity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.141.221.68.521.6add to basket
2534[+]chartOMI IM USD UTI Indian Fixed Income USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.101.18-6.6-6.77.5add to basket
2535[+]chartOMI IM USD Value Partners Classic Equity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.391.49-6.08.818.2add to basket
2536[+]chartOMI IM USD VAM Driehaus USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.381.481.713.714.9add to basket
2537[+]chartOMI IM USD VAM Emerging Markets Growth USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.061.14-11.21.35.4add to basket
2538[+]chartOMI IM USD VAM US Mid Cap Growth USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.451.5612.029.420.3add to basket
2539[+]chartOMI IM USD VAM US Small Cap Growth USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD2.092.2419.033.337.7add to basket
2540[+]chartOMI IM USD Worldwide Best Ideas EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR0.880.940.25.2-6.7add to basket
2541[+]chartOMI IM USD Worldwide Emerging Markets Equity Acc USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.770.83-13.81.314.9add to basket
2542[+]chartOMI IM Williams De Broe BalancedOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP2.272.27-0.74.822.7add to basket
2543[+]chartOMIG Diversified PlusOld Mutual Intl (Guernsey)Mixed AssetUSD1.381.38-3.52.8-2.3add to basket
2544[+]chartOMIG Diversified Plus USDOMIG Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.351.45-4.01.6-3.1add to basket
2545[+]chartOMIG Fulcrum Alternative BetaOld Mutual Intl (Guernsey)HedgeUSD0.830.83-8.7-2.77.1add to basket
2546[+]chartOMIG Growth PlusOMIG Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.431.54-5.13.51.4add to basket
2547[+]chartOMIG Growth Plus PortOld Mutual Intl (Guernsey)Mixed AssetUSD1.451.45-4.54.8n/aadd to basket
2548[+]chartOMIG IGT Asian EnterpriseOMIG Life AccountEquityUSD143.75143.75-2.810.9n/aadd to basket
2549[+]chartOMII European Stock market USDOld Mutual International (IRL)EquityUSD1.771.90-15.7-9.0-5.2add to basket
2550[+]chartOMII Fidelity Managed InternationalOld Mutual International (IRL)EquityGBP4.024.324.712.547.4add to basket
2551[+]chartOMII Gartmore CSF Continental EuroOld Mutual International (IRL)EquityEUR2.152.31-1.8-0.7-3.3add to basket
2552[+]chartOMII International Fixed Interest USDOld Mutual International (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD2.492.68-2.8-1.71.8add to basket
2553[+]chartOMII International Managed USDOld Mutual International (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD1.731.86-5.13.5-1.5add to basket
2554[+]chartOMII International Stockmarket USDOld Mutual International (IRL)EquityUSD2.332.51-0.811.628.8add to basket
2555[+]chartOMII Money Market GBPOld Mutual International (IRL)Money MarketGBP1.381.480.10.10.1add to basket
2556[+]chartOMII Schroder ISF Emerging Market BondOld Mutual International (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD2.372.55-1.1-2.72.6add to basket
2557[+]chartOMIM AUD Money MarketOld Mutual Isle of ManMoney MarketAUD0.971.040.30.41.4add to basket
2558[+]chartOMIM CHF Money MarketOld Mutual Isle of ManMoney MarketCHF0.930.99-0.4-0.5-0.5add to basket
2559[+]chartOMIM EUR Ashburton Euro Asset ManagementOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.051.13-1.7-0.4-3.9add to basket
2560[+]chartOMIM EUR BlackRock Flexible Multi-AssetOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.081.160.24.34.9add to basket
2561[+]chartOMIM EUR Blackrock Global AllocationOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.021.10-4.41.26.6add to basket
2562[+]chartOMIM EUR Compass Portfolio 2Old Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR0.941.01-3.7-1.3n/aadd to basket
2563[+]chartOMIM EUR Compass Portfolio 3Old Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR0.991.07-4.70.2n/aadd to basket
2564[+]chartOMIM EUR Compass Portfolio 4Old Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.051.12-5.91.9n/aadd to basket
2565[+]chartOMIM EUR Compass Portfolio 5Old Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.111.19-6.54.2n/aadd to basket
2566[+]chartOMIM EUR Conservative PlusOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR0.880.95-3.7-1.3-11.1add to basket
2567[+]chartOMIM EUR Coronation Global Capital PlusOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.011.08-2.6-0.55.2add to basket
2568[+]chartOMIM EUR Diversified PlusOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR0.991.06-4.80.2-8.9add to basket
2569[+]chartOMIM EUR Fidelity American GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.531.6410.718.223.2add to basket
2570[+]chartOMIM EUR Growth PlusOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.041.12-5.92.0-6.0add to basket
2571[+]chartOMIM EUR Investec Global FranchiseOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.391.507.48.721.7add to basket
2572[+]chartOMIM EUR Investec Global Strategic EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.341.441.411.816.2add to basket
2573[+]chartOMIM EUR Jupiter Merlin International BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.191.280.34.66.4add to basket
2574[+]chartOMIM EUR Money MarketOld Mutual Isle of ManMoney MarketEUR0.920.98-0.3-0.7-1.5add to basket
2575[+]chartOMIM EUR OMGI Absolute Return Government BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestEUR0.981.061.06.5n/aadd to basket
2576[+]chartOMIM EUR OMGI Asian EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR0.991.06-12.8-1.28.1add to basket
2577[+]chartOMIM EUR OMGI Equity IncomeOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.271.376.67.819.0add to basket
2578[+]chartOMIM EUR OMGI European Best IdeasOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.331.43-1.92.12.4add to basket
2579[+]chartOMIM EUR OMGI European EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.001.07-7.1-4.5-11.9add to basket
2580[+]chartOMIM EUR OMGI Global Emerging MarketsOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.131.21-8.6-0.313.2add to basket
2581[+]chartOMIM EUR OMGI Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.091.17-1.62.912.6add to basket
2582[+]chartOMIM EUR OMGI Gold & SilverOld Mutual Isle of ManCommodity/EnergyEUR0.640.69-8.4-8.8n/aadd to basket
2583[+]chartOMIM EUR OMGI Local Currency Emerging Market DebtOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestEUR0.900.97-6.0-5.9-1.3add to basket
2584[+]chartOMIM EUR OMGI North American EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.391.496.012.7n/aadd to basket
2585[+]chartOMIM EUR Orbis OptimalOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR0.961.03-2.40.78.9add to basket
2586[+]chartOMIM EUR Pictet Precious Metals-Physical GoldOld Mutual Isle of ManCommodity/EnergyEUR1.031.10-3.6-2.2-0.2add to basket
2587[+]chartOMIM EUR Prescient Global Positive ReturnOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR0.971.04-2.50.3-4.9add to basket
2588[+]chartOMIM EUR QI Asia Pacific (Ex Japan) EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.111.19-4.51.57.8add to basket
2589[+]chartOMIM EUR QI Global Best IdeasOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.161.252.68.32.4add to basket
2590[+]chartOMIM EUR QI Global Dynamic EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.041.12-6.54.3-2.7add to basket
2591[+]chartOMIM EUR QI Strategic BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestEUR0.920.99-3.0-1.92.3add to basket
2592[+]chartOMIM EUR Sarasin IE GlobalSar StrategicOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.021.10-1.81.5n/aadd to basket
2593[+]chartOMIM EUR Schroder ISF Global Cities Real Estate HedgedOld Mutual Isle of ManPropertyEUR0.951.021.6n/an/aadd to basket
2594[+]chartOMIM EUR Standard Life Global Absolute Return StrategiesOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR0.900.97-6.0-4.4-8.4add to basket
2595[+]chartOMIM EUR Templeton Asian GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.001.08-10.8-3.76.4add to basket
2596[+]chartOMIM EUR Templeton BRICOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityEUR1.291.39-7.39.126.2add to basket
2597[+]chartOMIM EUR Templeton Emerging Markets BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.131.22-5.0-1.115.5add to basket
2598[+]chartOMIM EUR Templeton Global BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.131.21-0.81.12.2add to basket
2599[+]chartOMIM EUR Templeton Global BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestEUR1.001.084.7-2.0-4.4add to basket
2600[+]chartOMIM GBP 27Four Global Balanced FoFOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetGBP1.331.434.94.630.0add to basket