Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17557 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3901[+]chartCIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR31.420.01.66.4add to basket
3902[+]chartCIC Stratigestion TempereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR30.760.72.98.5add to basket
3903[+]chartCIC Tempere EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR104.02-2.6-1.30.4add to basket
3904[+]chartCIC Tempere International IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR197.15-0.91.03.6add to basket
3905[+]chartCIC Tresorerie AaamCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR64,610.21-0.2-0.5-1.1add to basket
3906[+]chartCIC Union CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR511,066.36-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3907[+]chartCIC Union Corpo 3 5CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR124.93-0.40.34.7add to basket
3908[+]chartCIC Union Dollar CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1,798.031.11.73.4add to basket
3909[+]chartCIC Union EntrepreneursCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,148.83-7.4-4.515.7add to basket
3910[+]chartCIC Union Euro Plus RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR115.16-3.60.38.4add to basket
3911[+]chartCIC Union Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR3,906.60-2.70.30.3add to basket
3912[+]chartCIC Union Europe Growth C AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR6,409.135.76.312.8add to basket
3913[+]chartCIC Union Europe Value RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR154.15-5.2-4.4-2.4add to basket
3914[+]chartCIC Union France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,574.751.05.113.0add to basket
3915[+]chartCIC Union High Yield DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR660.23-3.6-0.97.4add to basket
3916[+]chartCIC Union High Yield Short Duration AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.11-1.00.57.5add to basket
3917[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Amerique 500CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR405.57-0.112.129.3add to basket
3918[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Japon 225CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR169.97-5.212.68.1add to basket
3919[+]chartCIC Union InflationCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR110.330.12.04.6add to basket
3920[+]chartCIC Union InstitutionnelsCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR107,458.32-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3921[+]chartCIC Union Long Short EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR92.15-1.00.8-4.4add to basket
3922[+]chartCIC Union Mid CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR57.88-5.11.811.8add to basket
3923[+]chartCIC Union Obli 2019 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR144.95-0.30.45.0add to basket
3924[+]chartCIC Union Obli 7-10 AnsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR4,756.890.41.87.6add to basket
3925[+]chartCIC Union Obli Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR268.45-0.4-0.40.6add to basket
3926[+]chartCIC Union Obli High Yield 2018 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,108.27-0.40.14.6add to basket
3927[+]chartCIC Union Obli Internationales IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR128.500.7-1.8-4.4add to basket
3928[+]chartCIC Union Obli Moyen Terme FcpCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR342.64-0.6-0.31.8add to basket
3929[+]chartCIC Union OblitresoCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR51,907.11-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3930[+]chartCIC Union OpportunitesCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR70.64-3.5-1.80.3add to basket
3931[+]chartCIC Union Pea SecuriteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,753.340.00.00.1add to basket
3932[+]chartCIC Union PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR190,820.85-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3933[+]chartCIC Union Reactif Valorisation RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,691.211.01.31.5add to basket
3934[+]chartCIC Union Strategie GarantiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,219.20-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3935[+]chartCIC Union Taux VariableCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,818.59-0.3-0.40.1add to basket
3936[+]chartCIC Union Tresorerie Plus AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,170.03-0.2-0.20.0add to basket
3937[+]chartCIC Unionmone PremiereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR59,677.26-0.3-0.7-1.7add to basket
3938[+]chartCIC Unionmonecourt RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,010.19-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
3939[+]chartCIC UnionmoneplusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR594,781.39-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3940[+]chartCIC UsaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,874.206.812.922.7add to basket
3941[+]chartCICC RMB Fixed Income AChina Intl Capital Corp HKAMFixed InterestCNY10.671.10.55.3add to basket
3942[+]chartCicero AvkastningsCicero FonderFixed InterestSEK119.540.20.83.1add to basket
3943[+]chartCicero FocusCicero FonderEquitySEK166.95-6.2-7.8-0.2add to basket
3944[+]chartCicero Peab fondenCicero FonderEquitySEK225.241.8-6.922.8add to basket
3945[+]chartCicero World 0-50Cicero FonderMixed AssetSEK118.65-0.81.6-1.5add to basket
3946[+]chartCicero World WideCicero FonderMixed AssetSEK200.86-1.92.5-2.2add to basket
3947[+]chartCIIM European Stock Portfolio EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR164.96-5.81.46.4add to basket
3948[+]chartCIM Dividend Income X Ordinary Shares Inc USDCIM Investment Management LtdEquityUSD1.392.216.7n/aadd to basket
3949[+]chartCIMB Asian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.81-10.80.123.3add to basket
3950[+]chartCIMB Equity Growth & IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.35-6.74.46.9add to basket
3951[+]chartCIMB Equity IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.25-7.72.721.9add to basket
3952[+]chartCIMB Global TitansCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.660.74.325.2add to basket
3953[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Global Sukuk A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetFixed InterestUSD9.93-1.7-0.3n/aadd to basket
3954[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Islamic ASEAN Equity A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetEquityUSD10.59-11.5-0.5-0.7add to basket
3955[+]chartCIMB Islamic Al-Azzam EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.27-9.9-0.23.6add to basket
3956[+]chartCIMB Islamic Asia Pacific EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.80-6.8-0.522.8add to basket
3957[+]chartCIMB Islamic BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.50-2.52.012.8add to basket
3958[+]chartCIMB Islamic Balanced GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.64-3.51.95.9add to basket
3959[+]chartCIMB Islamic Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.000.00.15.5add to basket
3960[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Asia Pacific Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.92-7.4-1.78.9add to basket
3961[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.08-9.0-2.77.3add to basket
3962[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.14-13.8-8.4-7.1add to basket
3963[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity Theme MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.31-9.5-5.0-4.8add to basket
3964[+]chartCIMB Islamic DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.63.38.9add to basket
3965[+]chartCIMB Islamic Enhanced SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR1.010.13.811.3add to basket
3966[+]chartCIMB Islamic Equity AggressiveCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.73-9.50.39.0add to basket
3967[+]chartCIMB Islamic Institutional SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.481.84.112.7add to basket
3968[+]chartCIMB Islamic Money MarketCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.081.83.610.3add to basket
3969[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.75-6.8-0.722.2add to basket
3970[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Conservative ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.60-0.42.48.5add to basket
3971[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.59-9.4-4.0-3.0add to basket
3972[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.67-3.32.115.9add to basket
3973[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Moderate CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.65-3.91.112.9add to basket
3974[+]chartCIMB Islamic Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.96-17.1-15.2-2.6add to basket
3975[+]chartCIMB Islamic SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.261.84.113.1add to basket
3976[+]chartCIMB Principal Asean EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.65-12.5-3.610.5add to basket
3977[+]chartCIMB Principal Asia Pacific Dynamic Income MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.36-6.13.232.2add to basket
3978[+]chartCIMB Principal Australian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.40-2.0-0.925.1add to basket
3979[+]chartCIMB Principal BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.41-4.53.912.5add to basket
3980[+]chartCIMB Principal Balanced IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.73-3.63.416.8add to basket
3981[+]chartCIMB Principal BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.091.84.111.7add to basket
3982[+]chartCIMB Principal China India Indonesia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.41-8.6-3.026.6add to basket
3983[+]chartCIMB Principal Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.001.32.77.8add to basket
3984[+]chartCIMB Principal DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.49.0add to basket
3985[+]chartCIMB Principal EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.53-7.23.412.5add to basket
3986[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.75-8.71.714.7add to basket
3987[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.21-9.60.911.9add to basket
3988[+]chartCIMB Principal Global Multi Asset IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.97-5.0-5.76.2add to basket
3989[+]chartCIMB Principal Greater China EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.96-4.26.246.9add to basket
3990[+]chartCIMB Principal Income Plus BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.30-4.31.99.4add to basket
3991[+]chartCIMB Principal Institutional Bond 2CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.041.00.95.9add to basket
3992[+]chartCIMB Principal KLCI LinkedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.36-4.30.76.5add to basket
3993[+]chartCIMB Principal Malaysia Equity MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.11-7.5-1.9-9.6add to basket
3994[+]chartCIMB Principal Money Market IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR0.980.72.58.6add to basket
3995[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.00-6.13.031.9add to basket
3996[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Conservative CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.600.42.810.5add to basket
3997[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.58-6.91.110.5add to basket
3998[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.67-6.52.718.8add to basket
3999[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Moderate ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.67-2.34.919.4add to basket
4000[+]chartCIMB Principal Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.78-17.1-11.12.2add to basket
4001[+]chartCIMB Principal Strategic BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.06-0.71.8n/aadd to basket
4002[+]chartCIMB Principal Wholesale EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR2.20-10.12.822.5add to basket
4003[+]chartCinderella ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF201.32-0.112.016.5add to basket
4004[+]chartCiptadana Indonesian GrowthPT Ciptadana Asset ManagementEquityUSD121.75-17.1-14.6-11.3add to basket
4005[+]chartCity Financial Absolute Equity Feeder GBPCity Financial Investment CompEquityGBP0.85-20.4-17.0n/aadd to basket
4006[+]chartCity Financial Adventurous Portfolio Y EURCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetEUR1.11-3.2-2.41.0add to basket
4007[+]chartCity Financial Wealth Acc GBPCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetGBP1.28-1.6-0.25.0add to basket
4008[+]chartClearance Camino 4 USDClearance Capital LtdPropertyUSD1.10-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
4009[+]chartCleome Index EMU Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR174.84-2.61.5n/aadd to basket
4010[+]chartCleome Index Euro Government Bonds C EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR153.680.82.4n/aadd to basket
4011[+]chartCleome Index Europe Equities C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR182.52-1.91.1-0.6add to basket
4012[+]chartCleome Index Europe Quality Equities PCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,581.55-1.5-1.01.1add to basket
4013[+]chartCleome Index Global Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR144.40-1.03.76.2add to basket
4014[+]chartCleome Index Pacific Equities C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR171.70-2.75.5n/aadd to basket
4015[+]chartCleome Index USA Equities C Dis USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD198.21198.211.313.9n/aadd to basket
4016[+]chartCleome Index World Equities I Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,921.903.49.5n/aadd to basket
4017[+]chartCliens Absolut Aktier SverigeDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,762.08-1.3-2.916.8add to basket
4018[+]chartCliens Allokering SverigDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,473.021.20.312.5add to basket
4019[+]chartCMG Ultra Short Term BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD9.000.81.33.3add to basket
4020[+]chartCMI Continental European Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR32.34-2.40.812.7add to basket
4021[+]chartCMI Euro Bond DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR46.510.61.86.5add to basket
4022[+]chartCMI Euro Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEUR24.29-0.3-0.4-0.4add to basket
4023[+]chartCMI Euro Equity Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR21.08-2.60.411.0add to basket
4024[+]chartCMI European Enhanced Equity DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR27.83-2.01.211.7add to basket
4025[+]chartCMI Global Bond DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBP1.742.1-0.726.0add to basket
4026[+]chartCMI Global Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP3.37-2.13.539.8add to basket
4027[+]chartCMI Global Mixed DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP2.98-0.42.837.2add to basket
4028[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR46.98-2.411.126.2add to basket
4029[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSD43.23-1.510.123.7add to basket
4030[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSD37.020.47.920.3add to basket
4031[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR35.050.15.417.8add to basket
4032[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR30.250.43.512.5add to basket
4033[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR23.72-0.40.85.1add to basket
4034[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP40.730.78.239.5add to basket
4035[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP37.040.97.032.0add to basket
4036[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP29.410.95.017.9add to basket
4037[+]chartCMI HLE Euro-Garant Flex 80 DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR5.27-2.5-3.8-6.4add to basket
4038[+]chartCMI Japan Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY4,940.82-8.25.68.8add to basket
4039[+]chartCMI Japan Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY924.89-7.58.27.9add to basket
4040[+]chartCMI Pacific Basin Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD52.88-8.26.424.8add to basket
4041[+]chartCMI Sterling Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketGBP4.950.20.42.1add to basket
4042[+]chartCMI UK Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBP8.611.32.513.6add to basket
4043[+]chartCMI UK Equity DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP14.981.08.827.7add to basket
4044[+]chartCMI UK Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP18.960.47.325.9add to basket
4045[+]chartCMI US Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD13.19-0.4-0.13.3add to basket
4046[+]chartCMI US Dollar Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketUSD9.971.01.73.4add to basket
4047[+]chartCMI US Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD107.241.816.637.5add to basket
4048[+]chartCMI US Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD79.451.115.738.0add to basket
4049[+]chartCMIG Access 70% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.81-4.7-2.23.7add to basket
4050[+]chartCMIG Access 80% DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR22.54-0.4-0.8-0.8add to basket