Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17555 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4051[+]chartCMIG Access 70% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.84-3.9-2.13.9add to basket
4052[+]chartCMIG Access 80% DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR22.54-0.4-0.8-0.8add to basket
4053[+]chartCMIG Access 80% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.22-1.2-1.2-1.5add to basket
4054[+]chartCMIG Access 90% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.02-0.6-1.0-0.8add to basket
4055[+]chartCMIG Focus Euro Bond DC3Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR44.430.61.57.0add to basket
4056[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV AG Genesis Bond P Acc USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD1,120.87-3.9-1.2n/aadd to basket
4057[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV Cobas International P Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR96.85-11.0-3.4n/aadd to basket
4058[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV Cobas Selection P Acc USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD32,752.26-9.10.0n/aadd to basket
4059[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator Global MegatrendCoeli FonderEquitySEK14.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
4060[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator TotalCoeli FonderMixed AssetSEK26.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
4061[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Balanced R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK172.68-2.87.229.7add to basket
4062[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Frontier Markets R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK150.90-1.77.832.2add to basket
4063[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Global Select R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK171.586.718.550.2add to basket
4064[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Likviditetsstrategi RCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK11.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
4065[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Mix RCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK26.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
4066[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Nordic Corporate Bond R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK110.190.61.99.1add to basket
4067[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Potential RCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK15.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
4068[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Sweden R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK122.13-1.9-2.25.3add to basket
4069[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Absolute European Equity S SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK1,059.805.0n/an/aadd to basket
4070[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Altrua Macro W SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK99.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
4071[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Northern Light Event S SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK1,004.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
4072[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Prognosis Machines R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK86.41-13.4-5.4n/aadd to basket
4073[+]chartCogefi EquilibreCogefi GestionMixed AssetEUR29.54-2.4-0.35.1add to basket
4074[+]chartCogefi EuropeCogefi GestionEquityEUR40.66-5.5-5.0-6.9add to basket
4075[+]chartCogefi Le Portefeuille DiversifieCogefi GestionEquityEUR86.707.89.026.0add to basket
4076[+]chartCogefi ProspectiveCogefi GestionEquityEUR126.55-8.2-12.515.2add to basket
4077[+]chartCohen & Steers European Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyEUR25.727.015.623.3add to basket
4078[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Listed Infrastructure IXCohen & SteersEquityUSD12.350.15.0n/aadd to basket
4079[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyUSD20.881.46.015.9add to basket
4080[+]chartColeman Street Investments Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.362.49.925.0add to basket
4081[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income & Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.312.28.319.6add to basket
4082[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.270.85.214.8add to basket
4083[+]chartCollar Equity R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD100.23-6.2n/an/aadd to basket
4084[+]chartColumbia Allocation Moderate Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD12.61-1.36.320.1add to basket
4085[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Connecticut Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.370.40.74.1add to basket
4086[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.320.11.06.4add to basket
4087[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Massachusetts Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.380.00.44.3add to basket
4088[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free New York Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD11.690.10.95.5add to basket
4089[+]chartColumbia Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.31-1.2-0.65.5add to basket
4090[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.07-1.58.223.8add to basket
4091[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD10.04-1.12.810.2add to basket
4092[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD10.86-1.13.612.9add to basket
4093[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.34-1.24.917.1add to basket
4094[+]chartColumbia Contrarian Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD26.25-2.110.632.4add to basket
4095[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Small Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD7.962.813.821.5add to basket
4096[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.55-4.411.327.4add to basket
4097[+]chartColumbia Dividend Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD22.04-1.88.633.3add to basket
4098[+]chartColumbia Floating Rate RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.141.84.611.6add to basket
4099[+]chartColumbia Global Dividend Opportunity RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.58-5.94.413.3add to basket
4100[+]chartColumbia Global Opportunities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.81-2.18.320.9add to basket
4101[+]chartColumbia Large Cap Growth III AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.775.819.238.7add to basket
4102[+]chartColumbia Large-Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD43.985.819.140.0add to basket
4103[+]chartColumbia Mid Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD27.155.920.311.8add to basket
4104[+]chartColumbia Select Global Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.004.315.638.2add to basket
4105[+]chartColumbia Select Global Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD16.975.718.934.8add to basket
4106[+]chartColumbia Select Large Cap Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.239.224.139.8add to basket
4107[+]chartColumbia Strategic Income VS 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
4108[+]chartColumbia Total Return Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.90-0.20.68.1add to basket
4109[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Commodity Strategy 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSD5.75-5.53.0-13.6add to basket
4110[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Core Bond 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.58-2.61.511.3add to basket
4111[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio US Government Mortgage 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.040.10.96.2add to basket
4112[+]chartColumbia VP Asset Allocation 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD16.58-0.110.122.9add to basket
4113[+]chartColumbia VP Small Cap Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD21.300.98.235.8add to basket
4114[+]chartColumbia VP Small Company Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD21.289.427.449.9add to basket
4115[+]chartColumbia VP Strategic Income 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD4.18-0.51.810.2add to basket
4116[+]chartColumbus Global Trend (CHF)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF114.57-0.511.927.2add to basket
4117[+]chartColumbus Global Trend (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR129.45-1.74.08.2add to basket
4118[+]chartCombined Dividends Inc EURSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR1,436.73-5.5-3.74.7add to basket
4119[+]chartComeragh European Growth B EURComeragh Capital LLPEquityEUR125.69-5.3-1.5n/aadd to basket
4120[+]chartComgest Growth America Acc USDComgest Asset Management InterEquityUSD24.013.617.036.6add to basket
4121[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Acc USDComgest Asset Management InterEquityUSD60.04-5.816.737.9add to basket
4122[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Ex Japan I Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR14.37-4.63.8n/aadd to basket
4123[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Pac Ex Japan R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR20.94-4.14.1n/aadd to basket
4124[+]chartComgest Growth China Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR73.33-2.011.532.8add to basket
4125[+]chartComgest Growth EAFE Plus I Acc USDComgest Asset Management InterEquityUSD19.35-3.923.139.1add to basket
4126[+]chartComgest Growth Emerging Markets Flex R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR11.93-11.1-4.2-2.8add to basket
4127[+]chartComgest Growth Emerging Markets R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR31.84-9.9-3.22.8add to basket
4128[+]chartComgest Growth Europe ex- Switzerland Z Acc CHFComgest Asset Management InterEquityCHF14.8911.115.024.6add to basket
4129[+]chartComgest Growth Europe ex UK Z Acc GBPComgest Asset Management InterEquityGBP17.069.411.4n/aadd to basket
4130[+]chartComgest Growth Europe Opportunities R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR36.5510.917.644.0add to basket
4131[+]chartComgest Growth Europe R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR24.387.69.517.3add to basket
4132[+]chartComgest Growth Europe S Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR22.007.97.211.3add to basket
4133[+]chartComgest Growth Europe Smaller Companies Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR33.3214.229.250.2add to basket
4134[+]chartComgest Growth Gem Promising Companies R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR14.01-13.7-6.7-1.3add to basket
4135[+]chartComgest Growth Global Flex R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR10.77-2.4n/an/aadd to basket
4136[+]chartComgest Growth India R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR36.83-12.3-11.62.8add to basket
4137[+]chartComgest Growth Japan R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR9.984.223.2n/aadd to basket
4138[+]chartComgest Growth Latin America R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR8.89-17.5-15.9-16.3add to basket
4139[+]chartComgest Growth World R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR23.941.414.825.2add to basket
4140[+]chartCommercial Finance Opportunites GBPPrestige FundsHedgeGBP121.432.34.914.6add to basket
4141[+]chartCommodity Capital Global Mining P EURVon der Heydt Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR72.60-17.047.1209.7add to basket
4142[+]chartCommodity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR0.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
4143[+]chartCompAM Active Bond Plus BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,091.84-1.3-0.83.9add to basket
4144[+]chartCompAM Active Conservative Bond MMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR708.81-1.0-1.6-16.8add to basket
4145[+]chartCompAM Active Dollar Bond AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,626.62-2.3-0.28.5add to basket
4146[+]chartCompAM Active Emerging Credit SMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,044.86-5.0-3.4n/aadd to basket
4147[+]chartCompAM Active Equity Selection QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR114.700.63.7n/aadd to basket
4148[+]chartCompAM Active European Credit AMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,594.25-1.10.07.1add to basket
4149[+]chartCompAM Active European Equity QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR98.22-3.9-6.4n/aadd to basket
4150[+]chartCompAM Active Liquid Strategy AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,288.48-2.2-2.63.9add to basket
4151[+]chartCompAM Active Market Neutral AMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR918.41-2.3-4.6-7.6add to basket
4152[+]chartCompAM Balanced Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR122.29-2.1-1.1-3.7add to basket
4153[+]chartCompAM Conservative Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR102.81-2.0-2.0-6.5add to basket
4154[+]chartCompAM Equity Africa & Middle East AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR63.82-5.42.1n/aadd to basket
4155[+]chartCompAM Flexible Bond QMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.33-1.5-1.2n/aadd to basket
4156[+]chartCompAM Global Diversified AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,154.60-2.1-0.40.9add to basket
4157[+]chartCompAM Global Equity Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,123.37-1.42.5-0.4add to basket
4158[+]chartCompAM SB Bond BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,036.55-1.2-3.0-3.5add to basket
4159[+]chartCompAM SB Convex DMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR904.42-6.6-5.6n/aadd to basket
4160[+]chartCompAM SB Equity BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,332.90-1.13.22.7add to basket
4161[+]chartCompAM SB Flexible BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR990.09-3.1-2.7-6.4add to basket
4162[+]chartConcorde Partners SICAV Leaders Portfolios CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR280.382.35.022.1add to basket
4163[+]chartCondorBalance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR82.6586.78-1.42.58.8add to basket
4164[+]chartCondorChance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR66.7570.090.46.316.0add to basket
4165[+]chartCondorTrends UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR70.6274.15-3.03.912.1add to basket
4166[+]chartCONREN Fortune ROppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR124.45-2.1-1.13.5add to basket
4167[+]chartConservateur Unisic CPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR203.28-0.22.52.5add to basket
4168[+]chartConservative Portfolio Q EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR95.61-1.9-1.7n/aadd to basket
4169[+]chartConstantia Composite GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP132.77-1.5-0.3-7.3add to basket
4170[+]chartConstantia Diversity EURConstantiaMixed AssetEUR98.37-2.33.33.9add to basket
4171[+]chartConstantia Global Hedged Equity GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP142.93-1.50.5-8.4add to basket
4172[+]chartConstantia Low Volatility GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP144.88-1.4-1.0-6.1add to basket
4173[+]chartConsulnor AhorroConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.70-1.7-0.41.9add to basket
4174[+]chartConsulnor CrecimientoConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.33-1.60.74.1add to basket
4175[+]chartConsulnor PepesConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR9.212.17.519.0add to basket
4176[+]chartConsumer AlphaTM Global Leaders A Hedged Acc EURMPL Management (Luxembourg) S.EquityEUR128.542.812.3n/aadd to basket
4177[+]chartContrarian 65 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK144.324.015.7n/aadd to basket
4178[+]chartContrarian Asia Pacific AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.36-10.47.424.0add to basket
4179[+]chartContrarian Europe AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD7.30-4.86.68.0add to basket
4180[+]chartContrarius Global Absolute InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD33.377.928.149.7add to basket
4181[+]chartContrarius Global Equity InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD59.389.241.781.1add to basket
4182[+]chartControlfida 21st Century BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR16.19-0.95.219.5add to basket
4183[+]chartControlfida Base Ucits BControlfida Asset ManagerFixed InterestUSD7.40-4.6-0.4-9.6add to basket
4184[+]chartControlfida Delta Defensive BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR11.340.11.15.8add to basket
4185[+]chartControlfida Delta Ucits Master DControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR14.910.92.33.3add to basket
4186[+]chartControlfida Evolution ucits C2 Retail Selected Acc EURControlfida Asset ManagerHedgeEUR9.85-1.2-1.7n/aadd to basket
4187[+]chartControlfida Fixed Income AControlfida Asset ManagerFixed InterestEUR9.81-0.1-0.8-2.9add to basket
4188[+]chartControlfida Market Opportunities Ucits AControlfida Asset ManagerMixed AssetEUR16.06-0.71.26.7add to basket
4189[+]chartControlfida Super Discovery BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR12.11-7.0-2.27.3add to basket
4190[+]chartConventum Lyrical BLyrical Asset Management LPEquityUSD158.92-11.2-1.316.2add to basket
4191[+]chartConvertible & Credit A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestUSD160.19-1.31.012.8add to basket
4192[+]chartConvertible Securities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD21.224.812.726.2add to basket
4193[+]chartConvertinvest All Cap Convertibles S TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR153.98-4.00.45.4add to basket
4194[+]chartConvictions Classic AConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,060.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
4195[+]chartConvictions Europactive LFP Acc EURConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR110.13-3.6-1.13.2add to basket
4196[+]chartConvictions Premium A Acc EURConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,644.42-3.0-0.4-0.9add to basket
4197[+]chartCoral Student Portfolio G SGDCoral PortfolioPropertySGD1.432.06.917.8add to basket
4198[+]chartCoram Global Balanced O GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP0.97-3.4n/an/aadd to basket
4199[+]chartCoram Global Defensive O GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP0.98-2.9n/an/aadd to basket
4200[+]chartCoram Global Opportunities O GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP0.98-3.3n/an/aadd to basket