Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17557 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartD&R Best-of Multiple Opportunities PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR99.20102.18-2.5-0.8n/aadd to basket
4502[+]chartD&R Invest - Stiftungsfonds AHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR201.99208.051.6-3.4-10.8add to basket
4503[+]chartD&R Strategie Ausgewogen PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR7.708.01-1.7-1.8-5.7add to basket
4504[+]chartD&R Strategie Einkommen PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR7.747.97-3.2-3.4-5.9add to basket
4505[+]chartD&R Strategie Select PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR6.366.68-2.9-0.9-3.8add to basket
4506[+]chartD.A.CH.S. Capital EntrepreneursIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,033.36-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
4507[+]chartD/S Strategie AusgewogenUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR1,267.191,330.55-2.21.02.8add to basket
4508[+]chartDaily Cash ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
4509[+]chartDaiwa Gaika MMF EURDaiwa Europe (IRL)Money MarketEUR0.010.00.00.0add to basket
4510[+]chartDAM Select Managed ADavy Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR16.351.47.013.3add to basket
4511[+]chartDAM Select Multimanager BDavy Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2.560.44.911.7add to basket
4512[+]chartDaneo Private Debt I V-A CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHF1,018.001.9n/an/aadd to basket
4513[+]chartDanske Aktiv Formogenhetsforvaltning SA AccDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK3,122.920.0n/an/aadd to basket
4514[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Aktie SA SEKDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK270.262.2n/an/aadd to basket
4515[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Balanserad SA SEKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK215.751.6n/an/aadd to basket
4516[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Forsiktig SA SEKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK176.761.0n/an/aadd to basket
4517[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Offensiv SA SEKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK167.931.5n/an/aadd to basket
4518[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Ranta SA SEKDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK118.600.7n/an/aadd to basket
4519[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV June Defesive WA EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR10.02-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
4520[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV June Moderate Short JD Acc DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK103.92-0.31.1n/aadd to basket
4521[+]chartDanske Allocation Stable WAPDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR32.66-0.3-0.2n/aadd to basket
4522[+]chartDanske China A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD78.99-11.99.126.5add to basket
4523[+]chartDanske Danish Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestDKK411.940.01.34.2add to basket
4524[+]chartDanske Danish Mortgage Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestDKK233.680.52.78.1add to basket
4525[+]chartDanske Danmark IndeksDanske Invest LUXEquityDKK167.674.04.25.1add to basket
4526[+]chartDanske Denmark FocusDanske Invest LUXEquityDKK1,699.260.4-3.513.0add to basket
4527[+]chartDanske Eastern Europe ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR11.08-9.5-1.110.3add to basket
4528[+]chartDanske Eastern Europe Absolute WIP EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR13.01-1.7-4.2n/aadd to basket
4529[+]chartDanske Eastern Europe ex Russia ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR53.09-17.8-15.7-4.6add to basket
4530[+]chartDanske Emerging and Frontier Markets A EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR12.57-9.5-1.6n/aadd to basket
4531[+]chartDanske Emerging Markets Debt Hard Currency A USDDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestUSD11.69-4.00.717.4add to basket
4532[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 100 WA EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR9.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
4533[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 20 WA EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
4534[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 35 WA EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR9.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
4535[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 50 WA EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR9.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
4536[+]chartDanske ESG Basic 80 WA EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR9.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
4537[+]chartDanske Euro High Yield Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR13.14-1.12.612.6add to basket
4538[+]chartDanske Europa (SEK) SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK183.332.8n/an/aadd to basket
4539[+]chartDanske Europe ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR15.87-1.8-1.9-2.9add to basket
4540[+]chartDanske Europe Absolute A pDanske Invest LUXHedgeEUR12.94-1.9-4.6-4.1add to basket
4541[+]chartDanske Europe Focus ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR16.77-1.9-1.8-8.2add to basket
4542[+]chartDanske Europe High Dividend ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR28.18-5.2-5.8-2.2add to basket
4543[+]chartDanske Europe Long-Short Dynamic A p EURDanske Invest LUXHedgeEUR10.80-0.8-2.7-5.1add to basket
4544[+]chartDanske Europe Long-Short Dynamic Plus A pDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR9.800.5-2.7-4.7add to basket
4545[+]chartDanske Europe Small Cap ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR72.402.211.437.3add to basket
4546[+]chartDanske European Bond A IncDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR11.58-0.90.01.8add to basket
4547[+]chartDanske Germany ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR14.29-4.70.919.1add to basket
4548[+]chartDanske Global Corporate Bonds ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR38.52-0.11.06.8add to basket
4549[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Market ADanske Invest LUXEquityUSD78.19-14.0-5.36.7add to basket
4550[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Market Small Cap A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD36.26-10.7-3.52.0add to basket
4551[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Markets Leaders RI USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD10.12-13.6n/an/aadd to basket
4552[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Markets WI EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR9.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
4553[+]chartDanske Global High Dividend ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR10.66-1.9-3.55.1add to basket
4554[+]chartDanske Global Index SA SEKDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK1,647.688.8n/an/aadd to basket
4555[+]chartDanske Global StockPicking ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR23.603.28.49.3add to basket
4556[+]chartDanske India A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD83.60-2.25.123.4add to basket
4557[+]chartDanske Inv 2020 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.78-1.30.63.4add to basket
4558[+]chartDanske Inv 2030 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.83-1.72.29.0add to basket
4559[+]chartDanske Inv 2040 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.42-2.21.78.8add to basket
4560[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Balanced J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK109.440.13.6n/aadd to basket
4561[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Defensive J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK103.41-0.21.6n/aadd to basket
4562[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Equity J EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR10.220.2n/an/aadd to basket
4563[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Moderate J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK106.01-0.12.5n/aadd to basket
4564[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Opportunity J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK121.660.47.5n/aadd to basket
4565[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Progress J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK112.690.34.6n/aadd to basket
4566[+]chartDanske Inv Baltic Equity GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.37-3.61.423.9add to basket
4567[+]chartDanske Inv Black Sea GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.12-35.6-38.3-41.7add to basket
4568[+]chartDanske Inv Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.170.11.24.6add to basket
4569[+]chartDanske Inv China GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR3.49-6.85.413.0add to basket
4570[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 25 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.93-1.01.16.1add to basket
4571[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 50 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR1.01-1.71.05.8add to basket
4572[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 75 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.02-2.11.36.5add to basket
4573[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.54-2.90.85.8add to basket
4574[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.00-0.90.67.3add to basket
4575[+]chartDanske Inv Contrarian GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR10.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
4576[+]chartDanske Inv Eastern Europe Convergence GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.90-18.3-16.6-9.0add to basket
4577[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Asia DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR17.13-0.56.514.6add to basket
4578[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Debt DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.44-3.50.314.1add to basket
4579[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.13-7.41.112.0add to basket
4580[+]chartDanske Inv Euro Corporate Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.17-0.50.56.5add to basket
4581[+]chartDanske Inv Euro Government Bond Index GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.640.82.45.9add to basket
4582[+]chartDanske Inv Euro High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.21-1.41.511.2add to basket
4583[+]chartDanske Inv Europe Enhanced Index DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.42-2.50.32.2add to basket
4584[+]chartDanske Inv Europe High Dividend DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR29.63-5.1-6.0-1.5add to basket
4585[+]chartDanske Inv European Balanced DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.24-3.0-0.48.2add to basket
4586[+]chartDanske Inv European Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.16-1.9-1.9-3.9add to basket
4587[+]chartDanske Inv European Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.122.711.737.1add to basket
4588[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.264.81.920.4add to basket
4589[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Institutional Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR47.285.02.625.6add to basket
4590[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR36.03-2.7-5.126.1add to basket
4591[+]chartDanske Inv Gold GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR2.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
4592[+]chartDanske Inv Government Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR18.592.32.24.0add to basket
4593[+]chartDanske Inv High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.11-2.5-0.19.0add to basket
4594[+]chartDanske Inv India DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.022.41.99.6add to basket
4595[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR17.890.21.44.9add to basket
4596[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR17.62-0.10.01.3add to basket
4597[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Liquidity Plus DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR1.00-0.10.22.4add to basket
4598[+]chartDanske Inv Japanese Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.08-7.34.313.0add to basket
4599[+]chartDanske Inv Latin America DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.61-14.5-9.64.1add to basket
4600[+]chartDanske Inv Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR0.16-0.2-0.21.1add to basket
4601[+]chartDanske Inv MediLife GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.609.56.4-3.9add to basket
4602[+]chartDanske Inv Money Market DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR20.98-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
4603[+]chartDanske Inv Navigator GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR9.84-1.9-0.42.5add to basket
4604[+]chartDanske Inv Neutral GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR31.59-0.70.65.8add to basket
4605[+]chartDanske Inv North America Enhanced Index GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR3.275.411.028.8add to basket
4606[+]chartDanske Inv North America Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.086.410.723.2add to basket
4607[+]chartDanske Inv Russia DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.730.517.346.9add to basket
4608[+]chartDanske Inv Sustainability Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.94-0.60.34.6add to basket
4609[+]chartDanske Inv Sustainability Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.265.613.244.1add to basket
4610[+]chartDanske Inv Technology Index DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.2923.037.766.8add to basket
4611[+]chartDanske Inv Trans Balkan GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR13.57-10.4-8.06.2add to basket
4612[+]chartDanske Inv US Small Cap Value DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.732.86.318.1add to basket
4613[+]chartDanske Japan A JPYDanske Invest LUXEquityJPY3,567.70-10.16.59.1add to basket
4614[+]chartDanske June Balanced Screened R EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR9.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
4615[+]chartDanske June Equity Screened R EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR9.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
4616[+]chartDanske June Moderate Screened R EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
4617[+]chartDanske June Opportunity Screened R EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR9.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
4618[+]chartDanske June Progressive Screened R EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR9.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
4619[+]chartDanske Nordic ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR81.74-4.7-6.43.0add to basket
4620[+]chartDanske Nordic Corporate Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR10.45-0.40.73.5add to basket
4621[+]chartDanske Reaalikorko MaailmaDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR12.710.51.87.6add to basket
4622[+]chartDanske Russia ADanske Invest LUXEquityUSD22.76-4.920.156.7add to basket
4623[+]chartDanske SRI Global SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK164.998.2n/an/aadd to basket
4624[+]chartDanske Sverige Beta SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK218.040.6n/an/aadd to basket
4625[+]chartDanske Sverige Europa SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK232.010.7n/an/aadd to basket
4626[+]chartDanske Sverige Fokus SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK217.53-4.9n/an/aadd to basket
4627[+]chartDanske Sverige Kort Ranta SA AccDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK1,172.710.0n/an/aadd to basket
4628[+]chartDanske Sverige Ranta SA AccDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK1,146.780.9n/an/aadd to basket
4629[+]chartDanske Sverige Real Ranta SA AccDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK124.622.8n/an/aadd to basket
4630[+]chartDanske Sverige SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK4,045.82-1.9n/an/aadd to basket
4631[+]chartDanske Sweden ADanske Invest LUXEquitySEK658.45-2.7-0.412.3add to basket
4632[+]chartDanske Swedish Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK248.350.70.20.5add to basket
4633[+]chartDanske TransBalkan A EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR6.61-12.8-11.90.3add to basket
4634[+]chartDanske US High Yield Bond IDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestUSD11.31-1.12.510.4add to basket
4635[+]chartDarwin Leisure Property E Initial Charge GBPDarwin Property Invt Mgmt LtdPropertyGBP1.992.97.331.9add to basket
4636[+]chartDavis Global ADavis FundsEquityUSD42.1344.70-2.815.838.9add to basket
4637[+]chartDavis Value ADavis FundsEquityUSD55.4258.80-0.514.531.2add to basket
4638[+]chartDavy Arga Emerging Market EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityUSD1.04-9.73.829.4add to basket
4639[+]chartDavy Arga Global EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityGBP1.400.211.738.6add to basket
4640[+]chartDavy Cash A Acc EURDavy Funds PLCMoney MarketEUR1.72-0.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
4641[+]chartDavy Defensive Equity Income C Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR1.25-2.4-1.3-3.0add to basket
4642[+]chartDavy Discovery Equity B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR262.324.712.224.6add to basket
4643[+]chartDavy ESG Equity U Acc GBPDavy Asset ManagementEquityGBP1.483.110.9n/aadd to basket
4644[+]chartDavy ESG Multi-Asset A IncDavy Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.312.45.75.9add to basket
4645[+]chartDavy Ethical Equity A Inc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR191.873.28.57.8add to basket
4646[+]chartDavy Fixed Interest D Acc EURDavy Funds PLCFixed InterestEUR2.330.01.0n/aadd to basket
4647[+]chartDavy Focus Irish EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUX317.82-1.7-0.111.3add to basket
4648[+]chartDavy Global Bond A Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUX141.62-0.5-0.12.8add to basket
4649[+]chartDavy Global Bond A Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR141.62-0.40.02.9add to basket
4650[+]chartDavy Global Brands Equity B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR218.742.43.79.4add to basket