Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3512 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - Gold (CHF) hedged (CHF) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyCHF108.36-8.4-2.5-0.7add to basket
3002[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - Gold (EUR) hedged (EUR) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyEUR77.31-8.3-2.00.8add to basket
3003[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - Gold (USD) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD121.15-7.00.77.8add to basket
3004[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - MSCI Switzerland (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF16.38-2.32.15.9add to basket
3005[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - MSCI Switzerland hedged to EUR A DisUBS AGEquityEUR20.42-2.42.17.1add to basket
3006[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - MSCI Switzerland hedged to USD A DisUBS AGEquityUSD17.65-1.04.712.7add to basket
3007[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - MSCI Switzerland IMI Socially Responsible (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF13.84-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
3008[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - Palladium (USD) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD90.45-14.79.447.8add to basket
3009[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - Platinum (USD) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD79.99-16.6-9.8-18.2add to basket
3010[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SBI Domestic Government 1-3 (CHF) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestCHF82.25-0.7-0.8-3.1add to basket
3011[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SBI Domestic Government 3-7 (CHF) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestCHF114.13-0.2-0.1-1.3add to basket
3012[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SBI Domestic Government 7-15 (CHF) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestCHF148.930.30.91.7add to basket
3013[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - Silver (USD) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD152.12-7.70.24.5add to basket
3014[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SLI (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF152.45-3.33.98.9add to basket
3015[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SMI (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF91.12-3.30.80.8add to basket
3016[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SMIM (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF273.261.913.954.5add to basket
3017[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SPI (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF61.67-2.62.69.1add to basket
3018[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SPI Mid (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF107.56-0.39.448.8add to basket
3019[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SXI Real Estate (CHF) A DisUBS AGPropertyCHF29.94-1.7-4.312.8add to basket
3020[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SXI Real Estates (CHF) A DisUBS AGPropertyCHF57.08-3.1-5.410.3add to basket
3021[+]chartUBS ETF -Bloomberg Barclays MSCI US Liquid Corporates Sustainable UCITS ETF (USD) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestUSD16.18-2.2-0.7n/aadd to basket
3022[+]chartUBS ETF EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETF (EUR) A DisUBS AGEquityEUR35.22-2.11.03.4add to basket
3023[+]chartUBS ETF J.P. Morgan USD EM Diversified Bond 1-5 UCITS ETF (hedged to CHF) A AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF10.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
3024[+]chartUBS ETF MSCI Japan UCITS ETF (JPY) A GBP DistLSE ETFsEquityGBX3,512.003,517.00-5.17.835.5add to basket
3025[+]chartUBS ETF-Bloomberg Barclays EUR High Quality Liquid Assets 1-5 Bond UCITS ETF A DisUBS AGFixed InterestEUR10.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
3026[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - Bloomberg Commodity CMCI SF UCITS ETF A Acc USDUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD10.14-3.83.1n/aadd to basket
3027[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - Bloomberg Commodity Index SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD48.14-4.72.2-14.5add to basket
3028[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - CMCI Composite SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD63.58-2.88.3-2.2add to basket
3029[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - CMCI ex-Agriculture SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD134.19-1.718.5n/aadd to basket
3030[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - HFRX Global Hedge Index SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGHedgeUSD96.02-2.61.1-1.1add to basket
3031[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - MSCI AC Asia ex Japan SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD146.02-9.55.923.9add to basket
3032[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - MSCI ACWI SF UCITS ETF (hedged to USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD128.70-0.911.2n/aadd to basket
3033[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - MSCI Emerging Markets SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD45.81-10.64.519.8add to basket
3034[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - MSCI USA SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD73.791.915.737.7add to basket
3035[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - S&P 500 SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD49.531.615.638.5add to basket
3036[+]chartUBS IQ Cash ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliMoney MarketAUD20.010.81.6n/aadd to basket
3037[+]chartUBS IQ Morningstar Australia Dividend Yield ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD20.551.77.615.3add to basket
3038[+]chartUBS IQ Morningstar Australia Quality ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD20.631.26.712.3add to basket
3039[+]chartUBS IQ MSCI Asia APEX 50 Ethical ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD25.39-2.813.836.8add to basket
3040[+]chartUBS IQ MSCI Australia Ethical ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD20.905.612.623.8add to basket
3041[+]chartUBS IQ MSCI Europe Ethical ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD21.761.210.210.1add to basket
3042[+]chartUBS IQ MSCI Japan Ethical ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD23.48-2.414.317.8add to basket
3043[+]chartUBS IQ MSCI USA Ethical ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD27.619.522.137.1add to basket
3044[+]chartUBS IQ MSCI World ex Australia Ethical ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD25.555.817.626.7add to basket
3045[+]chartUNG United States Natural Gas LPUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD22.32-9.7-16.2-59.3add to basket
3046[+]chartUnited States 12 Month Natural Gas ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD9.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
3047[+]chartUnited States 12 Month Oil ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD23.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
3048[+]chartUnited States 3x Oil ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD61.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
3049[+]chartUnited States 3x Short Oil ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD5.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
3050[+]chartUnited States Agriculture Index ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD16.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
3051[+]chartUnited States Brent Oil ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD20.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
3052[+]chartUnited States Commodity Index ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD41.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
3053[+]chartUnited States Copper Index ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD17.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
3054[+]chartUnited States Deisel-Heating Oil ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD19.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
3055[+]chartUnited States Gasoline ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD32.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
3056[+]chartUnited States Oil ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD13.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
3057[+]chartUnited States Short Oil ETFUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD47.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
3058[+]chartUOB United SSE 50 ChinaUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.10-20.2-6.9-23.5add to basket
3059[+]chartUTI Gold Exchange Traded GthUTICommodity/EnergyINR2,708.950.07.513.6add to basket
3060[+]chartValue China A-Share ETF CNYValue Partners Hong Kong LimitEquityCNY5.89-18.0-10.5-14.2add to basket
3061[+]chartVan Eck Vectors FTSE Global Infrastructure ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD19.343.14.6n/aadd to basket
3062[+]chartVan Eck Vectors S&P/ASX Franked Dividend ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD24.182.08.2n/aadd to basket
3063[+]chartVanEck Australian Banks ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD28.002.76.011.8add to basket
3064[+]chartVanEck Australian Equal Weight ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD28.414.513.238.9add to basket
3065[+]chartVanEck Australian Property ETFVanEck Investments LimitedPropertyAUD20.807.815.329.1add to basket
3066[+]chartVanEck Australian Resources ETFVanEck Investments LimitedCommodity/EnergyAUD25.844.032.062.0add to basket
3067[+]chartVanEck MSCI World ex Australia Quality ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD24.009.121.635.5add to basket
3068[+]chartVanEck Small Cap Dividend Payers ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD20.235.816.542.2add to basket
3069[+]chartVanEck Vectors Africa IndexVan EckEquityUSD23.15-11.32.43.9add to basket
3070[+]chartVanEck Vectors AgribusinessVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD62.10-2.510.320.0add to basket
3071[+]chartVanEck Vectors Australian Corporate Bond Plus ETFVanEck Investments LimitedFixed InterestAUD17.28-0.10.1n/aadd to basket
3072[+]chartVanEck Vectors Australian Floating Rate ETFVanEck Investments LimitedFixed InterestAUD25.021.02.4n/aadd to basket
3073[+]chartVanEck Vectors BiotechVan EckEquityUSD127.91-0.50.6-10.2add to basket
3074[+]chartVanEck Vectors Brazil Small Cap IndexVan EckEquityUSD18.68-23.3-8.230.3add to basket
3075[+]chartVanEck Vectors CEF Municipal IncomeVan EckFixed InterestUSD25.21-2.8-3.714.1add to basket
3076[+]chartVanEck Vectors ChinaAMC CSI 300 ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD54.53-16.0-0.8-19.8add to basket
3077[+]chartVanEck Vectors Chinese RenminbiVan EckMoney MarketUSD46.202.29.95.5add to basket
3078[+]chartVanEck Vectors CoalVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD15.69-10.113.970.9add to basket
3079[+]chartVanEck Vectors Double Long EuroVan EckHedgeUSD17.87-11.7-0.51.8add to basket
3080[+]chartVanEck Vectors Double Short EuroVan EckHedgeUSD53.4013.6-0.9-11.3add to basket
3081[+]chartVanEck Vectors EgyptVan EckEquityUSD34.532.524.7-23.1add to basket
3082[+]chartVanEck Vectors Emerging Markets Aggregate Bond ETFVan EckFixed InterestUSD20.82-3.9-0.78.8add to basket
3083[+]chartVanEck Vectors Emerging Markets High Yield BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD22.96-4.3-1.513.2add to basket
3084[+]chartVanEck Vectors Emerging Markets High Yield Bond UCITS ETF A USDVan EckFixed InterestUSD98.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
3085[+]chartVanEck Vectors Emerging Markets Local Currency BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD17.25-8.0-3.64.1add to basket
3086[+]chartVanEck Vectors Environmental ServicesVan EckEquityUSD91.842.815.049.7add to basket
3087[+]chartVanEck Vectors Fallen Angel High Yield BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD28.85-1.92.624.8add to basket
3088[+]chartVanEck Vectors GamingVan EckEquityUSD46.33-2.318.037.4add to basket
3089[+]chartVanEck Vectors Global Alternative EnergyVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD58.41-8.3-2.2-0.1add to basket
3090[+]chartVanEck Vectors Global Fallen Angels High Yield Bond UCITS ETF A USDVan EckFixed InterestUSD49.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
3091[+]chartVanEck Vectors Global Mining UCITS ETF A USDVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD18.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
3092[+]chartVanEck Vectors Gold MinersVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD21.83-10.5-0.237.4add to basket
3093[+]chartVanEck Vectors Gold Miners ETFVanEck Investments LimitedCommodity/EnergyAUD29.43-3.95.937.5add to basket
3094[+]chartVanEck Vectors Gold Miners UCITS ETF AVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD22.87-10.50.737.2add to basket
3095[+]chartVanEck Vectors High Yield Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD31.512.95.617.8add to basket
3096[+]chartVanEck Vectors India Small-Cap IndexVan EckEquityUSD46.92-32.4-19.75.2add to basket
3097[+]chartVanEck Vectors Indian RupeeVan EckMoney MarketUSD40.00-7.5-3.47.6add to basket
3098[+]chartVanEck Vectors IndonesiaVan EckEquityUSD21.13-17.9-10.56.9add to basket
3099[+]chartVanEck Vectors Intermediate Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD23.67-0.30.88.7add to basket
3100[+]chartVanEck Vectors International High Yield BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD24.51-3.31.715.8add to basket