Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5234 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3901[+]chartUtmost Man GLG Japan Core AlphaUtmostEquityGBP1.92-9.22.434.1add to basket
3902[+]chartUtmost Money DollarUtmostMoney MarketUSD1.760.40.60.8add to basket
3903[+]chartUtmost Money EuroUtmostMoney MarketEUR1.71-0.3-0.5-1.0add to basket
3904[+]chartUtmost Money SterlingUtmostMoney MarketGBP2.220.10.10.3add to basket
3905[+]chartUtmost Money Swedish KronaUtmostMoney MarketSEK1.82-0.3-0.7-1.4add to basket
3906[+]chartUtmost Newton Global IncomeUtmostEquityGBP2.714.86.951.2add to basket
3907[+]chartUtmost Newton International BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.762.60.027.7add to basket
3908[+]chartUtmost Newton Multi-Asset GrowthUtmostMixed AssetGBP9.972.59.430.4add to basket
3909[+]chartUtmost Newton Real ReturnUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.180.70.03.8add to basket
3910[+]chartUtmost Offshore Deferred DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP5.470.35.122.7add to basket
3911[+]chartUtmost Old Mutual UK Alpha EURUtmostEquityEUR1.10-0.96.1-7.9add to basket
3912[+]chartUtmost Old Mutual UK Alpha USDUtmostEquityUSD1.00-5.67.4-1.7add to basket
3913[+]chartUtmost Old Mutual UK Mid CapUtmostEquityGBP4.003.412.050.4add to basket
3914[+]chartUtmost Pictet Global Megatrend SelectionUtmostEquityGBP1.633.711.045.3add to basket
3915[+]chartUtmost RWC Global ConvertiblesUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.07-1.80.31.9add to basket
3916[+]chartUtmost RWC Global Convertibles EURUtmostFixed InterestEUR1.05-2.2-0.50.5add to basket
3917[+]chartUtmost RWC Global Convertibles USDUtmostFixed InterestUSD1.10-0.92.05.5add to basket
3918[+]chartUtmost Schroder Asian IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.42-2.43.6n/aadd to basket
3919[+]chartUtmost Schroder European Alpha IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.49-3.81.036.6add to basket
3920[+]chartUtmost Schroder European Equity Absolute ReturnUtmostEquityGBP0.99-0.6-3.2-4.9add to basket
3921[+]chartUtmost Schroder European OpportunitiesUtmostEquityGBP7.95-6.5-1.620.6add to basket
3922[+]chartUtmost Schroder Global Cities Real EstateUtmostPropertyGBP2.108.47.633.1add to basket
3923[+]chartUtmost Schroder ISF European Alpha Focus EURUtmostEquityEUR0.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
3924[+]chartUtmost Schroder ISF Global Cities Real Estate EURUtmostPropertyEUR1.092.05.36.0add to basket
3925[+]chartUtmost Schroder ISF Global Cities Real Estate USDUtmostPropertyUSD1.143.37.911.5add to basket
3926[+]chartUtmost Schroder ISF Global Recovery GBPUtmostEquityGBP1.06-10.30.312.7add to basket
3927[+]chartUtmost Schroder ISF Global Recovery USDUtmostEquityUSD1.12-9.62.118.1add to basket
3928[+]chartUtmost Schroder TokyoUtmostEquityGBP3.51-6.56.538.6add to basket
3929[+]chartUtmost Schroder UK Alpha IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.20-3.21.011.5add to basket
3930[+]chartUtmost Schroder US Mid CapUtmostEquityGBP1.464.27.852.3add to basket
3931[+]chartUtmost Standard Life Global Absolute Return Strategies EURUtmostMixed AssetEUR1.15-6.1-4.7-9.9add to basket
3932[+]chartUtmost Standard Life Global Absolute Return Strategies GBPUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.08-5.5-3.5-7.2add to basket
3933[+]chartUtmost Standard Life Global Index Linked BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.140.12.59.4add to basket
3934[+]chartUtmost Stewart Investors Asia Pacific LeadersUtmostEquityGBP6.904.49.137.5add to basket
3935[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle European Select EURUtmostEquityEUR1.380.33.86.2add to basket
3936[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle European Select GBPUtmostEquityGBP1.510.34.834.9add to basket
3937[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle Global Select GBPUtmostEquityGBP3.393.414.657.0add to basket
3938[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle Global Select USDUtmostEquityUSD1.82-1.615.232.2add to basket
3939[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle UK EquitiesUtmostEquityGBP1.591.04.923.1add to basket
3940[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle UK Equity IncomeUtmostEquityGBP2.506.16.625.8add to basket
3941[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle UK Equity Income EURUtmostEquityEUR1.325.95.923.6add to basket
3942[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle UK Equity Income USDUtmostEquityUSD1.367.18.028.2add to basket
3943[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle UK PropertyUtmostPropertyGBP1.442.45.612.0add to basket
3944[+]chartZI Aberdeen Global Asian Smaller Companies A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.511.62-7.2-0.23.0add to basket
3945[+]chartZI Aberdeen Global Indian Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.661.78-3.63.0n/aadd to basket
3946[+]chartZI Aberdeen Global Technology EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.021.101.215.936.1add to basket
3947[+]chartZI Allianz Total Return Asian EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.472.66-9.16.412.3add to basket
3948[+]chartZI Allocated Passive 100% Equity EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.281.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
3949[+]chartZI Allocated Passive 100% Equity GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP1.291.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
3950[+]chartZI Allocated Passive 100% Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.201.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
3951[+]chartZI Allocated Passive 20% Equity EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.251.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
3952[+]chartZI Allocated Passive 20% Equity GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.261.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
3953[+]chartZI Allocated Passive 20% Equity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.251.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
3954[+]chartZI Allocated Passive 40% Equity EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.261.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
3955[+]chartZI Allocated Passive 40% Equity GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.271.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
3956[+]chartZI Allocated Passive 40% Equity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
3957[+]chartZI Allocated Passive 60% Equity EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.261.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
3958[+]chartZI Allocated Passive 60% Equity GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.271.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
3959[+]chartZI Allocated Passive 60% Equity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.231.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
3960[+]chartZI Allocated Passive 80% Equity EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.271.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
3961[+]chartZI Allocated Passive 80% Equity GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.281.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
3962[+]chartZI Allocated Passive 80% Equity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.211.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
3963[+]chartZI Alquity AfricaZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.991.06-10.8-1.5-16.6add to basket
3964[+]chartZI Amundi Absolute Volatility World EquitiesZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.770.83-0.7-9.9-21.1add to basket
3965[+]chartZI Amundi CPR Global LifestylesZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.372.553.215.722.9add to basket
3966[+]chartZI Amundi Equity ASEANZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.800.86-15.7-5.5-6.4add to basket
3967[+]chartZI Amundi Islamic Global ResourcesZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.371.47-5.711.08.6add to basket
3968[+]chartZI Axa Framlington UK Select Opportunities T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP37.0539.840.68.9n/aadd to basket
3969[+]chartZI Baring Korea FeederZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.241.33-11.94.1-2.7add to basket
3970[+]chartZI Barings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD3.383.64-2.20.77.7add to basket
3971[+]chartZI Barings German Growth Trust EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR2.062.21-7.81.214.1add to basket
3972[+]chartZI Barings GUF Eastern EuropeZurich InternationalEquityUSD6.166.63-14.10.620.9add to basket
3973[+]chartZI Barings Hong Kong ChinaZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.521.64-9.510.920.6add to basket
3974[+]chartZI Barings IUF ASEAN Frontiers USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.261.36-14.72.511.0add to basket
3975[+]chartZI BlackRock (BSF) Managed Index Portfolios Conservative A2Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.261.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
3976[+]chartZI BlackRock (BSF) Managed Index Portfolios Defensive A2Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.261.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
3977[+]chartZI BlackRock (BSF) Managed Index Portfolios Growth A2Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.271.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
3978[+]chartZI BlackRock (BSF) Managed Index Portfolios Moderate A2Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.271.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
3979[+]chartZI Blackrock Balanced Growth Portfolio GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.433.691.5n/an/aadd to basket
3980[+]chartZI Blackrock Balanced Growth Portfolio RP1Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.453.711.57.6n/aadd to basket
3981[+]chartZI Blackrock Balanced Growth Portfolio T96Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.473.731.67.9n/aadd to basket
3982[+]chartZI Blackrock Dynamic Diversified Growth GSKZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.401.51-0.14.3n/aadd to basket
3983[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Emerging EuropeZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.161.25-13.71.017.3add to basket
3984[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Allocation EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR2.382.56-0.40.2-0.3add to basket
3985[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Allocation SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD2.092.25-4.91.56.1add to basket
3986[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Allocation USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD2.192.35-4.42.47.1add to basket
3987[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Enhanced Equity YieldZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.361.46-5.44.311.1add to basket
3988[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Government Bond EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.541.66-1.8-2.4-1.0add to basket
3989[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Government Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.631.76-0.40.14.4add to basket
3990[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Japan Small & MidCap OpportunitiesZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.811.95-7.416.738.8add to basket
3991[+]chartZI BlackRock GF New EnergyZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.381.48-5.51.014.6add to basket
3992[+]chartZI BlackRock GF United KingdomZurich InternationalEquityGBP2.162.326.616.232.5add to basket
3993[+]chartZI BlackRock GF US Dollar High Yield BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.311.41-0.52.5n/aadd to basket
3994[+]chartZI BlackRock GF US Flexible EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.542.73-1.415.933.7add to basket
3995[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World EnergyZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.451.56-1.221.22.0add to basket
3996[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Health ScienceZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.324.653.09.87.5add to basket
3997[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Mining SGDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergySGD1.231.32-13.79.120.0add to basket
3998[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Mining USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.651.78-13.110.724.2add to basket
3999[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Technology EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR5.255.6516.636.874.7add to basket
4000[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Technology USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.164.4711.939.887.5add to basket