Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5234 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4001[+]chartZI BlackRock GIF Emerging Markets Government Bond Index TDFZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD121.86131.04-3.00.8n/aadd to basket
4002[+]chartZI BlackRock GIF Europe Equity Index TDFZurich InternationalEquityEUR165.94178.43-1.52.8n/aadd to basket
4003[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Equity Income GAVIZurich InternationalEquityCHF13.4614.47-8.9-3.2n/aadd to basket
4004[+]chartZI BlackRock Global European ValueZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.281.38-6.9-4.8n/aadd to basket
4005[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds Emerging EuropeZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.541.66-10.1-1.3n/aadd to basket
4006[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds US Basic Value USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.491.61-3.48.5n/aadd to basket
4007[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World FinancialsZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.201.29-7.29.620.0add to basket
4008[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World Gold EURZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyEUR0.600.65-11.7-13.59.5add to basket
4009[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World Gold SGD HedgedZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergySGD0.800.86-15.7-12.312.9add to basket
4010[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World Gold USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD3.713.99-15.3-11.617.4add to basket
4011[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World HealthscienceZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.461.577.37.4n/aadd to basket
4012[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World Healthscience - NEXZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.361.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
4013[+]chartZI Blackrock Global Index Euro Government Bond RVN EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR125.22134.650.62.06.1add to basket
4014[+]chartZI Blackrock Global Indx Euro Government Bond (WWL)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD125.29134.720.62.06.2add to basket
4015[+]chartZI BlackRock Global US Dollar Core Bond $Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.261.36-1.6-1.5n/aadd to basket
4016[+]chartZI Blackrock Gold & General A T96Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP8.489.12-11.8-9.0n/aadd to basket
4017[+]chartZI BlackRock Gold & General GWRZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP8.368.99-11.9n/an/aadd to basket
4018[+]chartZI BlackRock SF Fixed Income Strategies TDFZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD110.79119.130.62.5n/aadd to basket
4019[+]chartZI Blend EUR - SCLZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.361.46-2.81.5n/aadd to basket
4020[+]chartZI Blend USD - SCLZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.431.54-1.63.9n/aadd to basket
4021[+]chartZI Blended EUR-JDEZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.221.31-0.43.1n/aadd to basket
4022[+]chartZI Blended LML USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.441.55-0.96.0n/aadd to basket
4023[+]chartZI Blended USD-JDEZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.461.57-0.85.5n/aadd to basket
4024[+]chartZI BNP Paribas Islamic Equity OptimiserZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.541.65-0.512.518.0add to basket
4025[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Affinity GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.631.75-2.31.915.3add to basket
4026[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Diversity GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.541.65-2.20.911.3add to basket
4027[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Global Affinity Hedged SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.611.73-5.04.411.3add to basket
4028[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Global Affinity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.621.74-4.75.111.7add to basket
4029[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Global Diversity Hedged SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.491.60-4.02.66.5add to basket
4030[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Global Diversity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.501.61-3.73.46.9add to basket
4031[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Global Opportunity Hedged SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.651.77-4.25.110.0add to basket
4032[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Global Opportunity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.641.77-3.95.810.3add to basket
4033[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Income GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.381.48-1.20.19.0add to basket
4034[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Opportunity GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.831.97-1.43.721.4add to basket
4035[+]chartZI CF Miton Cautious Multi Asset GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.531.65-3.90.814.5add to basket
4036[+]chartZI CF Miton Cautious Multi Asset USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.34-7.23.0-3.3add to basket
4037[+]chartZI CS (Lux) Emerging Market Corporate Bond 2Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.231.33-4.3-0.7n/aadd to basket
4038[+]chartZI CS (Lux) Global Dividend Plus Equity 2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.331.43-3.07.4n/aadd to basket
4039[+]chartZI CS (Lux) Portfolio Balanced 2Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.301.40-2.35.0n/aadd to basket
4040[+]chartZI CS (Lux) Portfolio Growth 2Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.341.44-2.97.7n/aadd to basket
4041[+]chartZI CS (Lux) Portfolio Yield 2Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.281.37-2.02.7n/aadd to basket
4042[+]chartZI Default 20%/80% Equity/Bond-JTIZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.331.43-0.51.9n/aadd to basket
4043[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 1 GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.261.36-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
4044[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 1 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.261.35-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
4045[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 2 GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.281.380.1n/an/aadd to basket
4046[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 2 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.281.38-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
4047[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 3 GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.261.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
4048[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 3 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.311.40-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
4049[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 4 GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.441.550.8n/an/aadd to basket
4050[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 4 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.321.42-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
4051[+]chartZI Diversified Growth GSKZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.311.41-2.70.4n/aadd to basket
4052[+]chartZI Dollar Bond ex ADIAZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.982.11-1.8-1.60.9add to basket
4053[+]chartZI Dollar Managed ex ADIAZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD5.415.76-1.410.221.9add to basket
4054[+]chartZI Dominion Global Trends Consumer BZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.341.454.311.60.3add to basket
4055[+]chartZI DWS Global AgribusinessZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.121.20-3.410.2-4.0add to basket
4056[+]chartZI DWS Noor Precious Metals SecuritiesZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.580.62-7.64.029.3add to basket
4057[+]chartZI Eagle Adventurous (HK)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP45.5949.023.010.7n/aadd to basket
4058[+]chartZI Eagle Blue Chip (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP41.6444.781.96.0n/aadd to basket
4059[+]chartZI Eagle Money Market GBPZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP12.6113.561.5n/a19.8add to basket
4060[+]chartZI Eagle Performance (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP45.0748.462.28.6n/aadd to basket
4061[+]chartZI Eastspring Inv Asian Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.281.38-4.3-3.6n/aadd to basket
4062[+]chartZI Eastspring Inv Asian High Yield Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.331.43-6.6-4.5n/aadd to basket
4063[+]chartZI Eastspring Inv Japan Dynamic USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.451.56-15.6-1.3n/aadd to basket
4064[+]chartZI Eastspring Inv North American Value USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.561.68-6.08.7n/aadd to basket
4065[+]chartZI Emerging Asia ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityUSD3.493.72-8.96.521.5add to basket
4066[+]chartZI Emerise Emerging Europe EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.941.01-14.61.712.1add to basket
4067[+]chartZI Emerise Pacific RIM EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.141.22-5.27.211.3add to basket
4068[+]chartZI Emirates Active ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.521.63-3.17.08.9add to basket
4069[+]chartZI Emirates Balanced ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.391.50-3.14.05.5add to basket
4070[+]chartZI Emirates Emerging Market Corporate Bond Absolute ReturnZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.281.38-5.4-1.95.3add to basket
4071[+]chartZI Emirates Emerging Markets EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.091.17-11.7-1.49.1add to basket
4072[+]chartZI Emirates Global IncomeZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.211.30-3.60.5-0.4add to basket
4073[+]chartZI Emirates Global SukukZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.461.57-2.2-1.41.5add to basket
4074[+]chartZI Emirates Islamic Balanced ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.331.43-4.02.71.1add to basket
4075[+]chartZI Emirates Islamic Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.261.350.40.60.6add to basket
4076[+]chartZI Emirates MENA Fixed IncomeZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.471.58-2.5-1.21.6add to basket
4077[+]chartZI Emirates MENA Top CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.631.757.610.3-6.1add to basket
4078[+]chartZI Emirates MENA Top Companies BZurich InternationalEquityUSD13.7614.808.011.2-4.1add to basket
4079[+]chartZI Euro Adventurous (HK)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR4.384.712.28.0n/aadd to basket
4080[+]chartZI Euro Blue ChipZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR3.263.50-0.32.51.5add to basket
4081[+]chartZI Euro Blue Chip (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR3.263.50-0.32.5n/aadd to basket
4082[+]chartZI Euro Cautious (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR2.742.95-0.51.4n/aadd to basket
4083[+]chartZI Euro DefensiveZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR2.392.57-0.41.0-1.0add to basket
4084[+]chartZI Euro Defensive (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR2.392.57-0.41.0n/aadd to basket
4085[+]chartZI Euro Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.820.89-0.7-1.3-3.3add to basket
4086[+]chartZI Euro Money SGPZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.201.29-0.7-1.3-3.4add to basket
4087[+]chartZI Euro Performance (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR3.724.000.24.4n/aadd to basket
4088[+]chartZI Europe ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityEUR3.163.36-1.71.4-5.0add to basket
4089[+]chartZI Far East ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.972.10-7.89.716.6add to basket
4090[+]chartZI Fidelity America USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.651.78-2.96.515.1add to basket
4091[+]chartZI Fidelity ASEAN USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.451.56-12.1-0.5n/aadd to basket
4092[+]chartZI Fidelity Asian Smaller Companies USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.631.75-7.9-1.2n/aadd to basket
4093[+]chartZI Fidelity Asian Special Situations USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.771.90-9.14.9n/aadd to basket
4094[+]chartZI Fidelity China FocusZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.012.16-10.69.122.3add to basket
4095[+]chartZI Fidelity Currency USDZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.181.270.0-0.2-1.5add to basket
4096[+]chartZI Fidelity Emerging Europe Middle East & AfricaZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.801.94-10.1-2.9-5.0add to basket
4097[+]chartZI Fidelity Emerging Europe Middle East & Africa USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.341.45-14.1-0.8n/aadd to basket
4098[+]chartZI Fidelity Emerging Market DebtZurich InternationalFixed InterestSEK1.531.64-5.2-3.93.1add to basket
4099[+]chartZI Fidelity Euro BalancedZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.291.39-3.2-1.7n/aadd to basket
4100[+]chartZI Fidelity Euro Cash EURZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.211.30-0.6-1.3n/aadd to basket