Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17560 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6901[+]chartFisch CB Global Opportunistic ACFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestCHF1,272.43-1.02.2-1.0add to basket
6902[+]chartFisch CB Sustainable AEFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR153.55-0.52.71.6add to basket
6903[+]chartFisch MultiAsset Manta AC2Fisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetCHF110.59-1.6-1.0n/aadd to basket
6904[+]chartFisch MultiAsset MantaPlus AE2Fisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR104.96-1.70.00.8add to basket
6905[+]chartFisch Navigator B USDFisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD93.93-6.7-1.5-12.6add to basket
6906[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Asia ex-Japan Equity SH USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD90.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
6907[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Equity ESG B USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD91.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
6908[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD118.55-12.00.520.3add to basket
6909[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity ESG Acc USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD124.15-9.49.5n/aadd to basket
6910[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Frontier Markets Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD107.93-13.94.1n/aadd to basket
6911[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Global Developed Equity ESG USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD100.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
6912[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Global Developed Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD100.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
6913[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Global Equity Focused USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD99.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
6914[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Global Equity High Yield D USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD91.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
6915[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Global Small Cap Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD104.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
6916[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional US Small and Mid-Cap Core Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD107.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
6917[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional US Small Cap Core Equity ESG USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD171.999.827.1n/aadd to basket
6918[+]chartFiveStar FocusCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD10,923.670.646.9233.9add to basket
6919[+]chartFixed Income OpportunitiesEmerging India Focus FundsFixed InterestUSD11.57-5.2-5.815.4add to basket
6920[+]chartfLAB Core B EURfLAB Sicav SIF SAMixed AssetEUR153.39-3.91.40.9add to basket
6921[+]chartfLAB Satellite B EURfLAB Sicav SIF SAMixed AssetEUR104.95-2.8-1.9-4.4add to basket
6922[+]chartFlexi Private Optimised Management Classic CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR1,518.870.30.63.3add to basket
6923[+]chartFlexi Short Term RMB Classic EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR1,454.830.70.4-12.5add to basket
6924[+]chartFlexible Court Terme TNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR99.77-0.5-0.6-2.4add to basket
6925[+]chartFlexible FlexamFlexible Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR513.190.1-0.9-7.5add to basket
6926[+]chartFlexible Portfolio NAVCaso Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR71.73-2.0-0.35.1add to basket
6927[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Bond Opportunities RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEUR125.26129.02-1.0-0.113.2add to basket
6928[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Currency Diversification Bond RTFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestCHF103.82106.94-1.11.28.5add to basket
6929[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Der erste Schritt RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEUR108.00109.08-0.20.04.5add to basket
6930[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Dividend RT CHFFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityCHF138.42145.330.45.99.3add to basket
6931[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Global Convertible Bond R EURFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEUR143.56150.74-1.8-1.27.6add to basket
6932[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Global Emerging Markets Equities R EURFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEUR131.44138.01-1.03.812.3add to basket
6933[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Global Quality RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEUR199.59209.570.84.08.9add to basket
6934[+]chartFlossbach von Storch II Defensive Allocation 2023 RTFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR97.71100.22-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
6935[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multi Asset - Balanced ETFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR112.39118.01-0.22.39.0add to basket
6936[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multi Asset - Defensive ETFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR106.78109.98-0.9-0.54.7add to basket
6937[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multi Asset - Growth ETFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR115.07120.820.14.010.4add to basket
6938[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multiple Opportunities II RT CHFFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetCHF107.95113.35-1.43.07.3add to basket
6939[+]chartFlossbach von Storch SICAV Multiple Opportunities RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR239.49251.46-1.13.69.9add to basket
6940[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Stiftung SRFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR100.38103.39-0.40.4n/aadd to basket
6941[+]chartFlowerfield Capital Allocation IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR118.65118.657.19.9n/aadd to basket
6942[+]chartFMG Africa A 09 SEKFMGEquitySEK504.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
6943[+]chartFMG China A 09 EURFMGEquityEUR112.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
6944[+]chartFMG China A USDFMGEquityUSD168.871.813.3-0.9add to basket
6945[+]chartFMG Combo A USDFMGHedgeUSD59.78-4.22.2-10.1add to basket
6946[+]chartFMG India Opportunity A 09 GBPFMGEquityGBP129.08-11.9-3.5-1.3add to basket
6947[+]chartFMG India Opportunity A 09 USDFMGHedgeUSD107.27-10.3-3.87.9add to basket
6948[+]chartFMG India Opportunity A USDFMGHedgeUSD101.89-5.83.77.8add to basket
6949[+]chartFMG Iraq A USDFMGEquityUSD49.8233.940.25.5add to basket
6950[+]chartFMG Middle East North Africa A 09 EURFMGEquityEUR96.124.29.9-10.1add to basket
6951[+]chartFMG Middle East North Africa A USDFMGEquityUSD78.837.69.3-4.9add to basket
6952[+]chartFMG Mongolia AFMGEquityUSD41.77-7.450.0-1.8add to basket
6953[+]chartFMG Rising 3 A EURFMGEquityEUR55.14-12.93.34.2add to basket
6954[+]chartFMG Rising 3 A USDFMGEquityUSD164.610.310.610.8add to basket
6955[+]chartFMG Rising 6 R EURFMGMixed AssetEUR8.57-11.2-3.4-12.4add to basket
6956[+]chartFMG Russian Federation First Mercantile A USDFMGEquityUSD49.10-8.628.763.1add to basket
6957[+]chartFocused SICAV - Corporate Bond EUR (USD hedged) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD113.500.83.4n/aadd to basket
6958[+]chartFocused SICAV - Global Bond (JPY hedged) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestJPY10,112.00-0.30.2n/aadd to basket
6959[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Bond USD F UkdistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD98.090.1-0.4n/aadd to basket
6960[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond CHF F UKdistUBS AGFixed InterestCHF97.610.10.3n/aadd to basket
6961[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond USD (SGD hedged) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestSGD113.67-1.0-1.95.3add to basket
6962[+]chartFocused SICAV - World Bank Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD100.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
6963[+]chartFocused SICAV - World Bank Long Term Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD100.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
6964[+]chartFoncaixa 1 Renta Fija Corto DolarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR0.414.9-0.7-6.7add to basket
6965[+]chartFoncaixa 125 Renta Fija High YieldInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.39-2.0-1.04.3add to basket
6966[+]chartFoncaixa 126 Renta Fija EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR8.15-10.5-8.0-3.5add to basket
6967[+]chartFoncaixa 129 Dividendo Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.64-5.0-1.7-16.8add to basket
6968[+]chartFoncaixa 5 Bolsa EuroInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR32.95-3.10.4-2.4add to basket
6969[+]chartFoncaixa 53 Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR13.574.011.119.6add to basket
6970[+]chartFoncaixa 55 Bolsa JaponInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.52-3.97.25.0add to basket
6971[+]chartFoncaixa 67 Renta Fija DuracionInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.390.70.72.3add to basket
6972[+]chartFoncaixa 72 Bolsa Paises EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.77-8.30.55.4add to basket
6973[+]chartFoncaixa 75 GlobalInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.40-2.5-1.3-2.5add to basket
6974[+]chartFoncaixa 86 Renta Fija InternacionalInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.35-1.00.20.2add to basket
6975[+]chartFoncaixa 93 Fondos Bolsas MundialesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.58-0.55.45.0add to basket
6976[+]chartFoncaixa 94 Fondos Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.47-3.00.6-7.8add to basket
6977[+]chartFoncaixa 96 Fondos Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR14.985.113.216.1add to basket
6978[+]chartFoncaixa Ahorro FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR30.35-1.1-1.0-0.4add to basket
6979[+]chartFoncaixa AlbusInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR9.74-4.61.31.8add to basket
6980[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Espana 150InverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.00-8.0-8.9-17.4add to basket
6981[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Gestion Euro PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR15.22-5.50.11.3add to basket
6982[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Gestion Europa EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.79-2.74.4-6.3add to basket
6983[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Indice Espana FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.38-5.2-5.3-8.5add to basket
6984[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Asia PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.77-5.84.213.1add to basket
6985[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Emergentes PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.41-8.01.27.7add to basket
6986[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Europa PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR13.03-2.71.3-5.8add to basket
6987[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Global PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.22-0.26.17.3add to basket
6988[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Japon PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.91-3.68.07.3add to basket
6989[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion USA PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR15.825.514.018.7add to basket
6990[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Sudeste AsiaticoInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.12-6.13.410.6add to basket
6991[+]chartFoncaixa DP Julio 2018 FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR10.05-0.6-1.1-1.2add to basket
6992[+]chartFoncaixa Fondtesoro Largo PlazoInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.360.71.15.2add to basket
6993[+]chartFoncaixa Microbank Fondo Ecologico FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.73-3.62.74.5add to basket
6994[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Corporativa FI PremiumInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR8.16-1.21.05.1add to basket
6995[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Privada Corto PlazoInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR7.97-1.50.63.7add to basket
6996[+]chartFoncaixa Seleccion Retorno Absoluto FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR6.09-1.3-0.8-3.4add to basket
6997[+]chartFoncaixa Seleccion Tendencias FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR10.271.18.912.4add to basket
6998[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 2 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR6.38-3.1-4.5-10.3add to basket
6999[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 3 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR6.00-3.5-5.2-10.5add to basket
7000[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Euro FIInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR6.29-2.5-2.4-6.2add to basket
7001[+]chartFondita 2000+ BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR83.436.411.835.6add to basket
7002[+]chartFondita Equity Spice BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR169.960.1-7.117.0add to basket
7003[+]chartFondita European Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR359.30-3.93.126.7add to basket
7004[+]chartFondita European Top Picks BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR163.18-0.62.27.3add to basket
7005[+]chartFondita Nordic Micro Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR309.75-5.5-10.115.6add to basket
7006[+]chartFondita Nordic Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR178.911.83.128.3add to basket
7007[+]chartFondo LiquidezBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR10.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
7008[+]chartFoord Global Equity RFoord Asset Management (GuernsEquityUSD13.24-6.25.716.2add to basket
7009[+]chartFoord International RFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSD39.93-5.72.49.5add to basket
7010[+]chartFoord International TrustFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSD39.63-5.62.59.6add to basket
7011[+]chartFormuepleje EpikurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK189.105.613.036.7add to basket
7012[+]chartFormuepleje FokusFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK125.711.33.526.4add to basket
7013[+]chartFormuepleje ForbrugsaktierFormueplejeEquityDKK133.1311.522.727.4add to basket
7014[+]chartFormuepleje Globale AktierFormueplejeEquityDKK136.34-7.0-1.1-12.8add to basket
7015[+]chartFormuepleje MerkurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK114.083.24.71.8add to basket
7016[+]chartFormuepleje ParetoFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK138.902.88.520.3add to basket
7017[+]chartFormuepleje PentaFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK210.086.716.245.5add to basket
7018[+]chartFormuepleje SafeFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK161.353.811.027.3add to basket
7019[+]chartForte InvestmentIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,670.42-2.1-0.39.9add to basket
7020[+]chartFortem Capital Progressive Growth A GBPFortem Capital LtdStructured ProductsGBP1.042.2n/an/aadd to basket
7021[+]chartFortis EurusFortisMixed AssetEUR135.54-0.81.26.2add to basket
7022[+]chartFortis Ges Oyster InversionesFortis Gesbeta SGIIC SpnMixed AssetEUR8.51-2.8-1.21.4add to basket
7023[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced CHFFortunaMixed AssetCHF107.96-1.10.0-1.0add to basket
7024[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced EURFortunaMixed AssetEUR147.730.30.1-0.5add to basket
7025[+]chartFortuna Short Term Bond CHFFortunaFixed InterestCHF568.17-0.3-0.4-1.1add to basket
7026[+]chartFourPoints America R EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR191.88-5.85.56.8add to basket
7027[+]chartFourPoints Euro Global Leaders I EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR152,562.09-3.90.911.1add to basket
7028[+]chartFourton FiestaFourton OyEquityEUR156.23-3.3-2.79.4add to basket
7029[+]chartFourton HannibalFourton OyEquityEUR183.062.214.827.4add to basket
7030[+]chartFourton OdysseusFourton OyEquityEUR321.93-10.1-3.717.7add to basket
7031[+]chartFourton StaminaFourton OyEquityEUR381.97-4.90.731.1add to basket
7032[+]chartFourton TempoFourton OyEquityEUR137.62-5.3-7.8-7.6add to basket
7033[+]chartFP Credo Dynamic A Acc GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBP1.123.211.0n/aadd to basket
7034[+]chartFP Credo Global Equity A retail Acc GBPFund Partners LtdEquityGBP1.073.17.8n/aadd to basket
7035[+]chartFP Credo Growth A Acc GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBP1.103.310.0n/aadd to basket
7036[+]chartFP Luceo 3 A GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX102.980.72.3n/aadd to basket
7037[+]chartFP Luceo 4 A GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX107.510.74.0n/aadd to basket
7038[+]chartFP Luceo 5 A GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX110.340.14.6n/aadd to basket
7039[+]chartFP Luceo 6 A GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX113.59-0.35.9n/aadd to basket
7040[+]chartFP Luceo 7 A GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX110.26-1.05.6n/aadd to basket
7041[+]chartFPIL Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.091.17-2.9-2.35.2add to basket
7042[+]chartFPM Ladon - European ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR218.17224.72-13.9-4.88.9add to basket
7043[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany All Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR373.15384.34-13.9-0.39.4add to basket
7044[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany Small/Mid Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR381.74393.19-18.6-2.635.8add to basket
7045[+]chartFPP Global Emerging Markets R2 GBPFPP Asset Management LLPEquityGBP87.42-15.0-3.62.2add to basket
7046[+]chartframas Treuhand Family Office IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR176.48185.30-0.21.83.6add to basket
7047[+]chartFramont Passive Allocator B DCFramont & Partners ManagementMixed AssetGBP93.65-4.6n/an/aadd to basket
7048[+]chartFranck Muller Luxury A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR122.478.616.513.4add to basket
7049[+]chartFrankfurt Ram (Lux) Gold ProtectFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) ACommodity/EnergyEUR66.1468.12-6.0-7.5-11.7add to basket
7050[+]chartFrankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Equity ProtectFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEUR99.26-4.2-6.2-9.8add to basket