Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17558 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7051[+]chartFrankfurt SMS Ars selectaFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR46.9648.84-3.1-0.6-2.0add to basket
7052[+]chartFranklin Asia Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.65-3.4-2.16.0add to basket
7053[+]chartFranklin Biotechnology Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD34.287.910.1-13.1add to basket
7054[+]chartFranklin Brazil Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD10.43-2.60.71.8add to basket
7055[+]chartFranklin Diversified Balanced A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR13.54-2.80.3-2.2add to basket
7056[+]chartFranklin Diversified Conservative A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR13.41-2.6-1.8-1.6add to basket
7057[+]chartFranklin Diversified Dynamic A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR13.43-4.50.4-4.5add to basket
7058[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Corporate Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD13.04-2.70.512.3add to basket
7059[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities II I YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR8.84-2.30.710.0add to basket
7060[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD17.40-5.10.83.2add to basket
7061[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Investment Grade Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.78-2.40.811.9add to basket
7062[+]chartFranklin Euro Government Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.930.10.51.1add to basket
7063[+]chartFranklin Euro High Yield A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR6.04-1.50.78.0add to basket
7064[+]chartFranklin Euro Short Duration Bond N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.93-1.4-1.7-1.5add to basket
7065[+]chartFranklin Euro Short-Term Money Market A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketEUR997.47-0.3-0.7-1.4add to basket
7066[+]chartFranklin European Corporate Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR11.09-1.1-0.25.4add to basket
7067[+]chartFranklin European Dividend A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR17.10-2.71.30.7add to basket
7068[+]chartFranklin European Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR16.23-5.4-1.9-3.0add to basket
7069[+]chartFranklin European Income A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR11.42-2.5-1.20.3add to basket
7070[+]chartFranklin European Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR40.24-5.73.15.1add to basket
7071[+]chartFranklin European Total Return A MDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.95-1.2-1.63.4add to basket
7072[+]chartFranklin Flexible Alpha Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.270.10.9n/aadd to basket
7073[+]chartFranklin Floating Rate II A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.701.92.810.6add to basket
7074[+]chartFranklin GCC Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.78-0.91.19.4add to basket
7075[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.37-3.8-1.6-1.2add to basket
7076[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Investment Grade Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.31-3.3-1.4-0.3add to basket
7077[+]chartFranklin Global Convertible Securities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD14.577.010.522.5add to basket
7078[+]chartFranklin Global Fundamental Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD14.30-4.00.16.7add to basket
7079[+]chartFranklin Global Listed Infrastructure A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD13.76-2.22.217.4add to basket
7080[+]chartFranklin Global Multi-Asset Income A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR11.49-5.0-2.9-4.6add to basket
7081[+]chartFranklin Global Multisector Plus II SIF I H1 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.12-1.9-5.9n/aadd to basket
7082[+]chartFranklin Global Real Estate A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSD9.701.04.57.6add to basket
7083[+]chartFranklin Global Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD34.01-5.51.37.5add to basket
7084[+]chartFranklin Global Sukuk N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.991.8-3.3-8.0add to basket
7085[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD13.72-15.5-13.26.4add to basket
7086[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD3.92-15.6-13.314.5add to basket
7087[+]chartFranklin High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD5.90-1.70.68.2add to basket
7088[+]chartFranklin Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.62-2.13.611.4add to basket
7089[+]chartFranklin India A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD38.15-11.0-1.914.0add to basket
7090[+]chartFranklin Japan A Acc JPYFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityJPY956.43-9.87.3-0.5add to basket
7091[+]chartFranklin K2 Alternative Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD11.290.33.46.7add to basket
7092[+]chartFranklin K2 Global Macro Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD9.45-3.4-2.2n/aadd to basket
7093[+]chartFranklin K2 Long Short Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD10.460.21.6n/aadd to basket
7094[+]chartFranklin MENA A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD7.036.612.60.0add to basket
7095[+]chartFranklin Multi Bond 2022 D2 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR99.08-2.0n/an/aadd to basket
7096[+]chartFranklin Multi-Sector Credit Income I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.510.01.6n/aadd to basket
7097[+]chartFranklin Mutual European A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR24.48-4.6-3.4-8.2add to basket
7098[+]chartFranklin Mutual Global Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD19.72-5.5-0.38.2add to basket
7099[+]chartFranklin Mutual U.S. Value A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD82.49-4.12.211.7add to basket
7100[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD28.10-0.718.97.0add to basket
7101[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD7.41-1.319.06.5add to basket
7102[+]chartFranklin NextStep Balanced Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.30-4.92.7n/aadd to basket
7103[+]chartFranklin NextStep Conservative N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD10.91-2.90.0n/aadd to basket
7104[+]chartFranklin NextStep Dynamic Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.83-5.83.4n/aadd to basket
7105[+]chartFranklin NextStep Growth N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.32-4.14.1n/aadd to basket
7106[+]chartFranklin NextStep Moderate N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.95-3.63.0n/aadd to basket
7107[+]chartFranklin NextStep Stable Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.13-3.30.5n/aadd to basket
7108[+]chartFranklin Strategic Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.81-1.4-0.53.6add to basket
7109[+]chartFranklin Technology A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD20.1412.229.476.7add to basket
7110[+]chartFranklin Templeton Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond C Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
7111[+]chartFranklin U.S. Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD17.3910.424.034.9add to basket
7112[+]chartFranklin Upper Tier Floating Rate I QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.570.81.68.8add to basket
7113[+]chartFranklin US Dollar Liquid Reserve A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketUSD9.790.81.21.4add to basket
7114[+]chartFranklin US Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD28.862.512.111.7add to basket
7115[+]chartFranklin US Government A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.87-0.7-1.1-0.4add to basket
7116[+]chartFranklin US Low Duration A Mdis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.760.0-0.12.1add to basket
7117[+]chartFranklin World Perspectives A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD23.60-3.29.115.4add to basket
7118[+]chartFrederik G Gaffino Flex PCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR103.49-2.6-2.7n/aadd to basket
7119[+]chartFRM AA Diversified Yen DividendFRM Investment ManagementHedgeJPY8,939.17-1.31.9-4.4add to basket
7120[+]chartFRM Absolute Alpha Diversified EURFRM Investment ManagementEquityEUR165.67-0.7-0.2-8.2add to basket
7121[+]chartFRM Equity Alpha A GBPFRM Investment ManagementHedgeGBP108.71-1.7-0.2n/aadd to basket
7122[+]chartFrontier Multi Asset Platform Conservative A GBPFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP113.25-6.3-2.6-3.2add to basket
7123[+]chartFrontier Multi Asset Platform Moderate A GBPFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP105.29-8.7-1.3-2.7add to basket
7124[+]chartFT AccuGeld PTFrankfurt TrustMoney MarketEUR70.2670.26-0.2-0.6-0.8add to basket
7125[+]chartFT AccuZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR277.80286.131.2-2.9-4.4add to basket
7126[+]chartFT Alpha Europe Market Neutral ITFFrankfurt TrustHedgeEUR53.5053.50-2.85.2n/aadd to basket
7127[+]chartFT Alpha Global Market Neutral PAVFrankfurt TrustHedgeEUR48.5149.97-2.7-1.8n/aadd to basket
7128[+]chartFT AW Global Invest Basic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR42.5544.04-1.40.3-2.8add to basket
7129[+]chartFT AW Global Invest Dynamic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR27.9929.39-3.5-2.8-9.0add to basket
7130[+]chartFT Basis Fonds IFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR138.47138.47-0.4-0.90.0add to basket
7131[+]chartFT BHF Total Return FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR64.6466.58-0.20.22.7add to basket
7132[+]chartFT Emerging ConsumerDemand PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR79.6583.63-4.4-0.37.7add to basket
7133[+]chartFT Euro HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR70.1673.67-2.80.74.4add to basket
7134[+]chartFT EuroCorporatesFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR60.7462.56-1.10.86.4add to basket
7135[+]chartFT EuropaDynamik PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR306.68322.01-1.64.73.4add to basket
7136[+]chartFT EuroRenditeFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR48.4549.90-0.7-0.2-5.6add to basket
7137[+]chartFT EuroZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR27.5528.380.71.63.7add to basket
7138[+]chartFT EuroZins KFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR113.52114.66-0.4-0.8-0.2add to basket
7139[+]chartFT FMM Fonds NAVFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR512.33-4.92.47.1add to basket
7140[+]chartFT Frankfurt-Effekten-FondsFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR229.77241.26-8.3-1.44.9add to basket
7141[+]chartFT Global HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR78.6282.55-1.43.10.3add to basket
7142[+]chartFT Global Multi Asset Income P IncFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR45.1547.41-0.41.8-8.4add to basket
7143[+]chartFT Global Multi Invest I EURFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR160.31168.33-1.42.46.9add to basket
7144[+]chartFT GlobalDynamikFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR63.3266.492.27.920.9add to basket
7145[+]chartFT Grand CruFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR167.71169.39-3.3-0.615.0add to basket
7146[+]chartFT Grand Cru SwissFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetCHF121.77122.99-3.5-1.013.6add to basket
7147[+]chartFT GWP-Fonds FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR115.80120.43-5.0-3.4-7.9add to basket
7148[+]chartFT Hellas Opportunities PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR33.3735.04-7.5-6.7-1.3add to basket
7149[+]chartFT InterSpezialFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR41.5643.640.87.17.9add to basket
7150[+]chartFT JD 1 Special ValueFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR2,205.692,338.030.44.218.4add to basket
7151[+]chartFT Kapital Privat PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR50.9453.49-3.32.06.5add to basket
7152[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie EuropaFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR92.4892.48-4.0-0.9-4.0add to basket
7153[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie GlobalFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR156.06156.060.44.410.7add to basket
7154[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie Total ReturnFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR137.06137.06-0.91.37.5add to basket
7155[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie ZertifikateFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR108.66108.66-3.1-2.4-4.4add to basket
7156[+]chartFT MPF Flex InvestFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR135.76139.83-2.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
7157[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie BasisFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR128.87128.87-1.21.04.9add to basket
7158[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie ChanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR122.41122.41-1.80.85.7add to basket
7159[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR119.79119.792.4-2.5-7.5add to basket
7160[+]chartFT MPF Strategie DefensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR154.31154.31-0.11.72.6add to basket
7161[+]chartFT MPF Struktur AktienFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR128.87128.87-1.52.05.1add to basket
7162[+]chartFT MPF Struktur BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR129.11129.11-1.10.93.2add to basket
7163[+]chartFT MPF Struktur RentenFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR124.83124.83-0.7-0.21.3add to basket
7164[+]chartFT R1 Value PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR69.3172.780.55.813.0add to basket
7165[+]chartFT S & H Globale MaerkteFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR56.6559.48-3.33.99.8add to basket
7166[+]chartFT Schmitz & Partner Global DefensiveFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR55.0057.75-4.5-7.8-9.1add to basket
7167[+]chartFT Schmitz & Partner Global OffensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR58.3361.25-4.6-0.81.2add to basket
7168[+]chartFT SubstanzFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR1,054.631,086.27-1.32.810.6add to basket
7169[+]chartFT TAMAC Global Managers (Lux) GBPFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetGBP139.94139.94-1.24.411.3add to basket
7170[+]chartFT UnternehmerWerte PTFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR88.1892.59-1.76.117.2add to basket
7171[+]chartFT Vermoegens-FondsFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR714.68736.12-0.91.98.7add to basket
7172[+]chartFTC Futures Classic B EURFTC Asset ManagementHedgeEUR17.24-12.83.2-6.6add to basket
7173[+]chartFulcrum Alternative Beta Plus Daily A GBPFulcrum Asset ManagementHedgeGBP90.35-8.9-2.9-7.2add to basket
7174[+]chartFulcrum Diversified Absolute Return A Dis EURFulcrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR99.04-2.80.4n/aadd to basket
7175[+]chartFulcrum Diversified Growth A S6 GBPFulcrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP131.140.04.31.1add to basket
7176[+]chartFulcrum Fixed Income Absolute Return B USDFulcrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD94.12-2.0-2.0-4.2add to basket
7177[+]chartFulcrum Multi Asset Trend A EURFulcrum Asset ManagementHedgeEUR86.32-14.5n/an/aadd to basket
7178[+]chartFullerton Absolute Returns Investment Strategies AFullerton Fund ManagementHedgeUSD200.351.46.5n/aadd to basket
7179[+]chartFullerton All China Equities I Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD12.30-2.318.8n/aadd to basket
7180[+]chartFullerton Asean Growth A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD7.89-14.50.50.9add to basket
7181[+]chartFullerton Asia Absolute Alpha A Acc SGDFullerton Fund ManagementEquitySGD12.69-2.57.824.7add to basket
7182[+]chartFullerton Asia Focus Equities A Acc SGDFullerton Fund ManagementEquitySGD16.22-6.86.223.1add to basket
7183[+]chartFullerton Asia Growth & Income Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD15.14-10.52.818.3add to basket
7184[+]chartFullerton Asian Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.94-2.5-1.08.9add to basket
7185[+]chartFullerton Asian Currency Bonds A Inc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.83-5.6-0.84.0add to basket
7186[+]chartFullerton Asian High Yield Bonds A Inc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.55-7.6-6.23.0add to basket
7187[+]chartFullerton Asian Short Duration Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.41-1.10.07.2add to basket
7188[+]chartFullerton China A Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD15.91-8.09.94.0add to basket
7189[+]chartFullerton Global Emerging Market Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD9.99-11.13.019.2add to basket
7190[+]chartFullerton RMB Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.15-3.63.74.7add to basket
7191[+]chartFullgoal China Small-Mid Cap Growth A USDLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD1,052.551.6n/an/aadd to basket
7192[+]chartFund AG Mittelstand Europa AThe Fund AGMixed AssetEUR647.72-7.41.65.4add to basket
7193[+]chartFund AG R & A Global Strategic EquityThe Fund AGEquityEUR152.702.86.83.9add to basket
7194[+]chartFundamental Invest Stock PickFundamental InvestEquityDKK251.87-5.7-14.0-0.4add to basket
7195[+]chartFundLogic 80% Protected Index Portfolio A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP115.61-1.11.5n/aadd to basket
7196[+]chartFundLogic Abante 80% Proteccion Creciente A EURFundLogic SASMixed AssetEUR9.49-2.6-2.9n/aadd to basket
7197[+]chartFundLogic Academy Quantitative Global UCITS B USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD1,031.312.97.5n/aadd to basket
7198[+]chartFundLogic Carrhae Capital Long/Short Emerging Market Equity UCITS B USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD985.30-4.2n/an/aadd to basket
7199[+]chartFundLogic Cube Global Cross Asset UCITSFundLogic SASHedgeEUR915.90-7.3n/an/aadd to basket
7200[+]chartFundLogic CZ Absolute Alpha UCITS I Acc EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,001.390.4n/an/aadd to basket