Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17560 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7201[+]chartFundLogic CZ Absolute Alpha UCITS I Acc EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR998.000.5n/an/aadd to basket
7202[+]chartFundLogic DAX 80 Garant AFundLogic SASStructured ProductsEUR102.44-5.3-2.1n/aadd to basket
7203[+]chartFundLogic Emerging Markets Equity IFundLogic SASEquityUSD1,118.03-11.53.821.2add to basket
7204[+]chartFundLogic Equity Risk Managed A EURFundLogic SASEquityEUR109.17-2.45.2n/aadd to basket
7205[+]chartFundLogic Global Equity Risk Premia Long/Short UCITS AFundLogic SASHedgeEUR103.940.20.42.4add to basket
7206[+]chartFundLogic Investcorp Geo-Risk AFundLogic SASHedgeEUR969.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
7207[+]chartFundlogic IPM Systematic Macro UCITS A SEKFundLogic SASHedgeSEK10,672.482.7-0.6n/aadd to basket
7208[+]chartFundLogic Moderate 80% Protected AFundLogic SASMixed AssetEUR101.29-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
7209[+]chartFundLogic Morgan Stanley RADAR ex Agriculture & Livestock I USDFundLogic SASCommodity/EnergyUSD97.55-6.812.110.2add to basket
7210[+]chartFundlogic MS Alkeon UCITS A USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD1,635.67-2.311.624.3add to basket
7211[+]chartFundLogic MS Ascend UCITS I EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,016.71-4.9-0.6-9.1add to basket
7212[+]chartFundLogic MS Dalton Asia Pacific UCITS AFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,290.911.9-0.27.7add to basket
7213[+]chartFundLogic MS Fideuram Equity Smart Beta Dynamic Protection 80 A EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR9.92-4.1-2.1-8.3add to basket
7214[+]chartFundLogic MS Fideuram Equity Smart Beta Dynamic Protection 80 II AFundLogic SASStructured ProductsEUR9.83-4.6-2.0n/aadd to basket
7215[+]chartFundLogic MS Lynx UCITS IFundLogic SASHedgeUSD836.37-7.78.1-6.0add to basket
7216[+]chartFundLogic MS Nezu Cyclicals Japan UCITS I USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD960.75-5.91.9-9.3add to basket
7217[+]chartFundLogic MS PSAM Global Event UCITS C GBPFundLogic SASHedgeGBP1,227.270.85.212.0add to basket
7218[+]chartFundLogic MS Swiss Life Multi Asset Protected A CHFFundLogic SASStructured ProductsCHF99.90-2.70.5-3.6add to basket
7219[+]chartFundLogic MS TCW Unconstrained Plus Bond AFundLogic SASFixed InterestEUR1,042.78-1.3-1.30.9add to basket
7220[+]chartFundLogic MS Tremblant Long/Short Equity UCITS S USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD997.59-0.81.2n/aadd to basket
7221[+]chartFundLogic MSCI Emerging Markets ESG Equity IFundLogic SASEquityUSD1,218.16-13.04.926.0add to basket
7222[+]chartFundlogic Quantica Managed Futures UCITS A EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,041.09-5.72.2n/aadd to basket
7223[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,084.75-3.9-3.1n/aadd to basket
7224[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Growth A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,161.33-5.2-3.6n/aadd to basket
7225[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Balanced A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,117.20-3.5-1.69.2add to basket
7226[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Cautious A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,038.10-3.1-2.33.4add to basket
7227[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Growth A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,251.17-4.5-0.521.2add to basket
7228[+]chartFundPro AchillesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR69.6474.51-2.7-0.46.8add to basket
7229[+]chartFundsmith Equity Feeder R Acc EURFundsmithEquityEUR34.379.818.247.1add to basket
7230[+]chartFundsmith Global Equity Feeder AFundsmithEquityGBP137.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
7231[+]chartFUTURUM Global InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR115.081.12.35.7add to basket
7232[+]chartG&W HDAX TRENDFONDSWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEUR50.4252.94-1.28.92.4add to basket
7233[+]chartGabelli All Cap Value A Acc USDGabelli Funds LLCEquityUSD11.27-4.72.513.3add to basket
7234[+]chartGabelli Merger Arbitrage R Acc USDGabelli Funds LLCHedgeUSD10.530.71.6n/aadd to basket
7235[+]chartGADD SMP CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF1,332.110.53.118.2add to basket
7236[+]chartGaesco CCR invest 2001Gaesco SpnFixed InterestEUR1.811.07.313.1add to basket
7237[+]chartGaesco Patrimonialista FIGaesco SpnMixed AssetEUR12.22-3.2-1.5-5.0add to basket
7238[+]chartGaesco Set Noranta NouGaesco SpnMixed AssetEUR0.91-5.51.31.7add to basket
7239[+]chartGalileo Asia APernet von Ballmoos AGEquityUSD332.05-11.25.511.5add to basket
7240[+]chartGalloway Emerging Markets High Yield Bond ALemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD990.91-7.2-3.99.1add to basket
7241[+]chartGAM Absolute Return BondGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD124.17-0.20.98.6add to basket
7242[+]chartGAM Absolute Return Global DGAM Star (Lux)EquityUSD99.44-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
7243[+]chartGAM Composite Absolute Return Open USDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD1,057.18-1.62.81.5add to basket
7244[+]chartGAM Diversity 2.5XL USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD79.300.03.3-13.4add to basket
7245[+]chartGAM Diversity Open SGDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeSGD99.810.82.6-1.3add to basket
7246[+]chartGAM Emerging Market Rates Hedge X USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD104.66-1.12.3n/aadd to basket
7247[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond CHF Inst 2017 06 CHFGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestCHF97.950.2-2.2n/aadd to basket
7248[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond GBPGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP145.930.8-0.98.0add to basket
7249[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond JPY Initial Series JPYGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestJPY12,944.190.4-1.94.9add to basket
7250[+]chartGAM Focus Alternatives Reserved GBPGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP126.51-1.23.36.1add to basket
7251[+]chartGAM Global Diversified USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD438.09-11.7-2.710.2add to basket
7252[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge CHFGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeCHF168.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
7253[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR199.97-0.4-9.2-14.1add to basket
7254[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD217.591.0-7.0-9.9add to basket
7255[+]chartGAM Multi Emerging Markets Open GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP145.68-2.91.86.4add to basket
7256[+]chartGAM Multibond - ABS-CHF BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF95.61-0.7-0.50.3add to basket
7257[+]chartGAM Multibond - ABS-EUR B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR107.47-0.40.02.2add to basket
7258[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Bond Defender Bn EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR94.38-2.0-2.9-3.9add to basket
7259[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR118.75-2.8-3.8-4.9add to basket
7260[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Bond Plus E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR122.09-3.2-4.6-3.0add to basket
7261[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Emerging Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD115.38-2.7-1.80.4add to basket
7262[+]chartGAM Multibond - Diversified Income Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR158.20-3.4-3.40.0add to basket
7263[+]chartGAM Multibond - Dollar Bond EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD160.87-1.0-1.41.7add to basket
7264[+]chartGAM Multibond - Emerging Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD331.46-4.8-3.210.5add to basket
7265[+]chartGAM Multibond - Emerging Markets Corporate Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD115.92-3.3-1.58.0add to basket
7266[+]chartGAM Multibond - Emerging Markets Opportunities Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD107.23-7.4-3.48.6add to basket
7267[+]chartGAM Multibond - Global Inflation Linked Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD114.00-0.21.96.7add to basket
7268[+]chartGAM Multibond - Local Emerging Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD254.04-8.2-3.14.6add to basket
7269[+]chartGAM Multibond - Total Return Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR111.68-2.8-2.5-4.7add to basket
7270[+]chartGAM Multibond- Emerging Markets Inflation Linked Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD89.31-10.1-8.01.0add to basket
7271[+]chartGAM Multibond- Emerging Markets Investment Grade Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD103.87-3.7-2.04.7add to basket
7272[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Dollar EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketUSD1,199.830.81.21.8add to basket
7273[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Euro EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketEUR1,149.35-0.5-1.1-2.8add to basket
7274[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Sterling BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketGBP2,322.580.10.10.6add to basket
7275[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Swiss Franc EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketCHF982.31-0.6-1.2-3.5add to basket
7276[+]chartGAM Multistock - Absolute Return Europe Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR107.18-1.8-2.8-8.1add to basket
7277[+]chartGAM Multistock - Asia Focus Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD142.82-9.47.437.1add to basket
7278[+]chartGAM Multistock - China Evolution Equity E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD172.35-9.511.940.4add to basket
7279[+]chartGAM Multistock - Emerging Markets Equity E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD116.62-14.50.817.4add to basket
7280[+]chartGAM Multistock - Euroland Value Equity B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR235.52-11.7-0.112.2add to basket
7281[+]chartGAM Multistock - Europe Focus Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR96.15-1.04.13.4add to basket
7282[+]chartGAM Multistock - German Focus Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR225.63-7.83.02.4add to basket
7283[+]chartGAM Multistock - Global Equity Income EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR85.68-0.25.92.1add to basket
7284[+]chartGAM Multistock - Health Innovation Equity E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD354.292.37.9-3.9add to basket
7285[+]chartGAM Multistock - Japan Equity B JPYGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityJPY20,070.00-8.97.65.8add to basket
7286[+]chartGAM Multistock - Luxury Brands Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR272.4413.022.520.0add to basket
7287[+]chartGAM Multistock - Swiss Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF151.59-2.74.224.7add to basket
7288[+]chartGAM Multistock - Swiss Small & Mid Cap Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF214.57-1.712.461.4add to basket
7289[+]chartGAM Multistock - US Leading Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD184.082.713.025.8add to basket
7290[+]chartGAM Multistock - US Value Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD197.06-3.010.914.7add to basket
7291[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) - Global High Yield D EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR210.06-2.4-1.1-2.6add to basket
7292[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Convertible Alpha D USDGAM Star (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD109.82-2.00.58.3add to basket
7293[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Emerging Alpha D EURGAM Star (Lux)HedgeEUR93.471.42.1-3.9add to basket
7294[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) European Alpha D CHFGAM Star (Lux)EquityCHF105.462.55.9-0.1add to basket
7295[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) European Momentum D EURGAM Star (Lux)EquityEUR152.421.710.212.3add to basket
7296[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Financials Alpha C USDGAM Star (Lux)HedgeUSD107.53-0.92.63.9add to basket
7297[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Merger Arbitrage D CHFGAM Star (Lux)HedgeCHF99.62-1.7-1.8n/aadd to basket
7298[+]chartGAM Star Absolute Return Bond Defender GBPGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP10.03-1.1-1.10.4add to basket
7299[+]chartGAM Star Absolute Return Bond Plus ZIIGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP10.84-1.6-1.84.1add to basket
7300[+]chartGAM Star Absolute Return Macro Inst GBPGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP10.05-3.9-5.74.1add to basket
7301[+]chartGAM Star Alpha Spectrum AccGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR14.30-4.01.82.5add to basket
7302[+]chartGAM Star Alpha Technology EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR14.4410.19.624.0add to basket
7303[+]chartGAM Star Asia Pacific Equity Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdEquityGBP4.43-2.29.041.9add to basket
7304[+]chartGAM Star Asian Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD16.87-9.01.911.6add to basket
7305[+]chartGAM Star Balanced C USDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD13.96-0.84.815.5add to basket
7306[+]chartGAM Star Balanced II Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR11.81-1.33.7n/aadd to basket
7307[+]chartGAM Star Capital Appreciation US Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD20.982.613.311.2add to basket
7308[+]chartGAM Star Cat Bond USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD13.671.51.510.3add to basket
7309[+]chartGAM Star Cautious C GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP13.17-1.12.410.2add to basket
7310[+]chartGAM Star China Equity C USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD14.34-9.98.410.8add to basket
7311[+]chartGAM Star Composite Global Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD16.22-4.38.617.3add to basket
7312[+]chartGAM Star Continental European Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR25.75-1.22.49.4add to basket
7313[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities EUR C Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR11.62-5.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
7314[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities GBP AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP18.68-4.21.521.7add to basket
7315[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities USD C USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD12.00-5.7-2.112.0add to basket
7316[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities USD II M C Inc AUDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestAUD9.39-5.5-1.416.8add to basket
7317[+]chartGAM Star Defensive C Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR10.28-2.7-0.73.4add to basket
7318[+]chartGAM Star Discretionary FX Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdMoney MarketUSD11.691.5-4.0-10.9add to basket
7319[+]chartGAM Star Dynamic Global Bond C EURGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR9.13-5.3-5.60.7add to basket
7320[+]chartGAM Star Dynamic Growth CGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP11.15-0.96.4n/aadd to basket
7321[+]chartGAM Star Emerging Equity USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD15.33-11.86.035.4add to basket
7322[+]chartGAM Star Emerging Market Rates C EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR10.53-3.5-2.3-0.8add to basket
7323[+]chartGAM Star European Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR392.24-0.55.46.5add to basket
7324[+]chartGAM Star Flexible Global Portfolio C EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR11.34-2.8-0.1-5.9add to basket
7325[+]chartGAM Star Gamco US Equity USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD17.95-4.310.026.9add to basket
7326[+]chartGAM Star Global Quality Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD16.83-7.23.611.4add to basket
7327[+]chartGAM Star Global Rates A Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD10.980.2-5.5-10.7add to basket
7328[+]chartGAM Star Global Selector C EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR10.29-9.8-7.5-19.5add to basket
7329[+]chartGAM Star Growth Non UK RFS Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP12.64-0.76.6n/aadd to basket
7330[+]chartGAM Star India Equity Ord USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD12.52-1.25.922.5add to basket
7331[+]chartGAM Star Interest Trend Non UK RFSGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD10.47-5.9-0.5n/aadd to basket
7332[+]chartGAM Star Japan Equity Acc JPYGAM Fund Management LtdEquityJPY2,212.10-8.212.424.4add to basket
7333[+]chartGAM Star Keynes Quantitative Strategies A Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR10.68-4.22.1-11.2add to basket
7334[+]chartGAM Star MBS Total Return A AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR10.15-0.3-0.4n/aadd to basket
7335[+]chartGAM Star Tactical Opportunities Non UK RFS USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD9.98-0.81.0n/aadd to basket
7336[+]chartGAM Star Target Return Inst USDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD10.330.13.1n/aadd to basket
7337[+]chartGAM Star Target Return Plus Inst EURGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR9.83-2.60.5n/aadd to basket
7338[+]chartGAM Star Technology C USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD21.9816.129.453.5add to basket
7339[+]chartGAM Star US All Cap Equity C EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR30.160.614.725.2add to basket
7340[+]chartGAM Star Worldwide Equity Inc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD3,151.45-8.62.95.8add to basket
7341[+]chartGAM Systematic Alternative Risk Premia C AccGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR9.82-3.2-2.6n/aadd to basket
7342[+]chartGAM Systematic Core Macro C EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR10.21-12.8-0.3n/aadd to basket
7343[+]chartGAM Systematic Global Equity Market Neutral Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP9.99-4.5-2.8n/aadd to basket
7344[+]chartGAM Talentum Emerging Long Short BGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD188.546.09.75.5add to basket
7345[+]chartGAM Talentum Enhanced Europe Long Short A 2018 Series 02 EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR101.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
7346[+]chartGAM Talentum Europe Long Short A EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR199.282.13.60.0add to basket
7347[+]chartGAM Trading II 1.25XL GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP106.56-0.43.8-4.5add to basket
7348[+]chartGamax Funds - Asia Pacific AGamax Management AGEquityEUR18.57-7.90.815.6add to basket
7349[+]chartGamax Funds - Junior AGamax Management AGEquityEUR15.954.48.415.3add to basket
7350[+]chartGamax Funds - Maxi-Bond AGamax Management AGFixed InterestEUR6.22-1.6-1.4-4.9add to basket