Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17557 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7801[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Asia Pacific Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD16.41-10.04.323.8add to basket
7802[+]chartGuinness Atkinson China & Hong KongGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD25.56-9.111.927.8add to basket
7803[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD18.40-0.110.624.9add to basket
7804[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Global EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSD25.052.227.610.2add to basket
7805[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Global InnovatorsGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD46.32-2.314.246.1add to basket
7806[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Renminbi Yuan & BondGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtFixed InterestUSD11.67-3.02.9-1.8add to basket
7807[+]chartGuinness Best of Asia C GBPGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityGBP9.59-5.9n/an/aadd to basket
7808[+]chartGuinness Best of China C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD14.29-11.65.9n/aadd to basket
7809[+]chartGuinness Emerging Markets Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD13.05-9.06.1n/aadd to basket
7810[+]chartGuinness European Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.00-7.5-1.613.3add to basket
7811[+]chartGuinness Global Energy C EURGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR9.197.925.20.8add to basket
7812[+]chartGuinness Global Equity C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD11.85-4.14.6n/aadd to basket
7813[+]chartGuinness Global Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.29-0.98.818.6add to basket
7814[+]chartGuinness Global Innovators C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD13.68-2.613.037.1add to basket
7815[+]chartGuinness Global Money Managers B USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD17.63-10.23.50.3add to basket
7816[+]chartGuinness US Equity C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.29-1.59.9n/aadd to basket
7817[+]chartGustavia SverigeGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEK536.692.93.525.6add to basket
7818[+]chartGVQ Opportunities A IncGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBP11.660.63.5n/aadd to basket
7819[+]chartGVQ UK Focus A IncGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBP31.032.35.716.8add to basket
7820[+]chartGYS Taurus EmergingGYSM Investment ManagementEquityUSD152.49155.61-25.6-13.3-17.9add to basket
7821[+]chartH&A 3V Invest Swiss Small & Mid CapHauck & AufhauserEquityCHF262.49-5.26.746.4add to basket
7822[+]chartH&A Abaris Emerging Markets Equity A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD82.43-12.6-5.3-14.2add to basket
7823[+]chartH&A Abaris Technology Opportunities A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD109.04110.133.3n/an/aadd to basket
7824[+]chartH&A ACATIS Fair Value Modulor Vermoegensverwaltungsfonds AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR68.7368.73-1.33.711.9add to basket
7825[+]chartH&A Aktien Global BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR128.75136.150.04.410.7add to basket
7826[+]chartH&A Aktien Small Cap EMU BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR126.91133.26-8.02.539.8add to basket
7827[+]chartH&A Aktienstrategie MultiManager OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR88.73-4.43.08.3add to basket
7828[+]chartH&A Alpha Star Dividenden AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR91.2395.79-9.8n/an/aadd to basket
7829[+]chartH&A amandea - ALTRUID HYBRID AHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR128.24134.65-12.9-2.01.2add to basket
7830[+]chartH&A Ansa Global Q Opportunities P EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR58.4061.32-1.24.65.2add to basket
7831[+]chartH&A Asset Allocation BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR113.65117.06-1.01.8-2.5add to basket
7832[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Alte und Neue Welt BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.8011.34-2.21.7n/aadd to basket
7833[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Global Trends AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.31-2.92.1n/aadd to basket
7834[+]chartH&A College BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.0211.57-2.2-0.31.6add to basket
7835[+]chartH&A CONCORDIA SELECT ChanceHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR33.5835.26-3.21.33.7add to basket
7836[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG AusgewogenHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR23.7824.97-2.80.75.6add to basket
7837[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG Renten Defensiv AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR25.8126.07-1.10.66.2add to basket
7838[+]chartH&A Deutscher StiftungsfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR98.17-2.2-2.0n/aadd to basket
7839[+]chartH&A Diversified Risk Premia SICAV-FIS - Low Volatility Acc USDHauck & AufhauserHedgeUSD101.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
7840[+]chartH&A DWB Alpha Star Aktien AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR178.66187.59-2.94.557.9add to basket
7841[+]chartH&A dynAAx Stability THETA CHFHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetCHF238.18238.18-3.3-1.8-3.6add to basket
7842[+]chartH&A ERBA Invest OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR31.42-2.6-3.85.8add to basket
7843[+]chartH&A ErtragsReturnPortfolio SHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR47.82-3.4-2.3-7.3add to basket
7844[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch Balanced Portfolio OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.85-2.8-1.9-4.2add to basket
7845[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch Substantial Markets OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR64.30-3.50.14.0add to basket
7846[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch World Profile StarLux OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR62.89-3.23.25.9add to basket
7847[+]chartH&A Fairassetmanagement SpecialHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR103.43105.50-2.710.42.4add to basket
7848[+]chartH&A Fonds-Select Total Return StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR36.3939.45-1.5-1.0-0.6add to basket
7849[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - IR Dachfonds PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR25.76-1.72.7n/aadd to basket
7850[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - Multi Asset PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR221.843.611.734.9add to basket
7851[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR42,617.6942,617.69-2.30.3-0.9add to basket
7852[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR43,605.4643,605.46-1.3-0.41.9add to basket
7853[+]chartH&A HAIG Balance First Euro InvestHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR178.76185.91-0.71.75.1add to basket
7854[+]chartH&A HAIG EuropaHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR52.36-4.4n/an/aadd to basket
7855[+]chartH&A HAIG International Basic AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR9.979.97-1.6-0.2n/aadd to basket
7856[+]chartH&A HAIG JINIFE Global Equity 11Hauck & AufhauserEquityEUR64.08-3.4-5.2n/aadd to basket
7857[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Flex PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR59.7460.34-1.30.72.6add to basket
7858[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Global BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR82.4486.56-7.42.54.3add to basket
7859[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR159.12167.08-10.6-7.2-3.1add to basket
7860[+]chartH&A HAIG MB S PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR134.82141.560.911.222.9add to basket
7861[+]chartH&A HAIG Return Global PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR252.76260.34-1.52.56.5add to basket
7862[+]chartH&A HAIG Select Formel 100 BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR93.7298.41-1.71.91.6add to basket
7863[+]chartH&A Hellerich Sachwertaktien BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR240.34252.362.82.110.7add to basket
7864[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Ausgewogen RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR134.78-3.20.56.1add to basket
7865[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Dynamisch R AccHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR146.25-2.81.65.4add to basket
7866[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Konservativ R AccHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR122.17-2.3-0.13.7add to basket
7867[+]chartH&A IQ GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR120.11126.12-6.32.4n/aadd to basket
7868[+]chartH&A JRS BestSelect MetriosHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR33.6735.35-2.91.6-1.9add to basket
7869[+]chartH&A Lacuna BB Adamant Asia Pacific Health PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR225.98237.28-10.07.22.9add to basket
7870[+]chartH&A Lacuna BB Adamant Global Healthcare PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR456.51479.346.810.44.7add to basket
7871[+]chartH&A Laplace European Equity IHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR80.0880.08-8.6-4.44.5add to basket
7872[+]chartH&A LC (LUX) Latam Tigers HN USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD82.64-16.0-6.76.5add to basket
7873[+]chartH&A LogiInvest nBaisse Multi ManagerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR34.90-2.8-4.1-3.9add to basket
7874[+]chartH&A LOYS Europa System PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR39.9241.92-0.93.125.7add to basket
7875[+]chartH&A LOYS FCP - LOYS Global L/S PHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR71.400.63.15.5add to basket
7876[+]chartH&A Lux Global Select FIS AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR48,801.2351,241.290.61.97.7add to basket
7877[+]chartH&A Lux RiAITOHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR113.36119.03-1.1-0.4-0.8add to basket
7878[+]chartH&A MMT Global Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR73.9377.63-5.7-1.02.6add to basket
7879[+]chartH&A Multi Asset AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR57.9760.87-3.91.9-4.3add to basket
7880[+]chartH&A Multi Asset DynamicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR105.02-4.91.3n/aadd to basket
7881[+]chartH&A NÜRNBERGER GarantiefondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR41.75-2.23.24.0add to basket
7882[+]chartH&A OP Portfolio GHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR77.140.51.43.4add to basket
7883[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic B&W Global FreestyleHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.5112.09-4.0-0.30.3add to basket
7884[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Dividende 4 Plus AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR10.351.16.60.6add to basket
7885[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Trend 200 AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.4812.67-2.71.61.5add to basket
7886[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic TSI BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR18.211.39.140.2add to basket
7887[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR14.9415.80-2.32.6-0.3add to basket
7888[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select ErtragHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR13.0513.80-2.2-1.9-3.3add to basket
7889[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select WachstumHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR15.3616.24-3.00.10.7add to basket
7890[+]chartH&A Patriarch Vermögensmanagement BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.9211.47-1.24.25.1add to basket
7891[+]chartH&A Pegasos SFC Global Markets BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR100.26105.27-2.5-0.10.5add to basket
7892[+]chartH&A Portfolio Defensiv EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.21-2.5-2.8-4.9add to basket
7893[+]chartH&A Portfolio Dynamisch EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR53.27-4.8-1.7-10.3add to basket
7894[+]chartH&A Prime Values Equity AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR140.39146.01-2.00.05.5add to basket
7895[+]chartH&A ProFund Global IncomeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR52.1653.99-2.2-0.12.8add to basket
7896[+]chartH&A Prometheus AI - Alternative StarsHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR83.6483.64-3.9-0.1-2.3add to basket
7897[+]chartH&A PSM Macro Strategy BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR117.60122.30-1.6-2.4-5.8add to basket
7898[+]chartH&A PTAM Balanced Portfolio OP EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR63.55-3.20.33.0add to basket
7899[+]chartH&A PTAM Defensiv PortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.183.57.23.5add to basket
7900[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG - Börsenampel - Deutsche Aktien offensiv AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR109.89115.38-12.3-8.2-7.8add to basket
7901[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG DAX MinVar Flex Protection AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR111.69-8.2-6.30.8add to basket
7902[+]chartH&A Rendite-Rendite PLUS AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR112.90116.850.41.23.8add to basket
7903[+]chartH&A Renten Global BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR115.07121.691.0-0.64.7add to basket
7904[+]chartH&A Rentenstrategie Multimanager OPHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR48.31-3.6-3.21.8add to basket
7905[+]chartH&A RIM Global Bioscience BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR360.70378.7429.049.646.0add to basket
7906[+]chartH&A RIM Global OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR158.93166.88-1.74.915.6add to basket
7907[+]chartH&A Robus Cross Capital-Structure AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR100.73103.75-1.11.3n/aadd to basket
7908[+]chartH&A Robus Mid-Market Value Bond AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR100.550.00.510.3add to basket
7909[+]chartH&A RV Bond SelectHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR94.6297.46-4.0-5.0n/aadd to basket
7910[+]chartH&A Select AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
7911[+]chartH&A Stability Core Satellite StrategieHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR93.0297.67-2.6-3.4-5.7add to basket
7912[+]chartH&A Storm Fund II - Storm Bond NC NOKHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestNOK130.092.87.127.5add to basket
7913[+]chartH&A Tiberius Pangea I R USDHauck & AufhauserHedgeUSD98.56-5.32.4n/aadd to basket
7914[+]chartH&A Top Ten ClassicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR83.37-2.8-0.84.5add to basket
7915[+]chartH&A TrendConcept Multi Asset Allocator BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR135.05141.80-2.5-2.0-0.2add to basket
7916[+]chartH&A TS Fund - Global Trend Select PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.96-1.30.410.1add to basket
7917[+]chartH&A Tungsten TRYCON Basic Invest HAIG BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR101.85106.94-7.0-7.9-7.8add to basket
7918[+]chartH&A Unternehmerfonds Europa I BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR146.88154.22-2.21.29.1add to basket
7919[+]chartH&A US Equity Pearls AHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD119.31-0.910.913.5add to basket
7920[+]chartH&A VAB Prämien PlusHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR98.86103.80-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
7921[+]chartH&A Value Opportunity PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR80.84-5.0-0.118.0add to basket
7922[+]chartH&A Vates - Parade AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.0412.04-9.14.517.5add to basket
7923[+]chartH&A VCH Expert Natural Resources BHauck & AufhauserCommodity/EnergyEUR10.4110.93-5.911.1n/aadd to basket
7924[+]chartH&A VV Rendite Flexibel BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR117.96117.96-1.51.36.5add to basket
7925[+]chartH&A Wandelanleihen Europa AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR83.1885.68-2.10.14.8add to basket
7926[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR16.7717.61-1.42.44.9add to basket
7927[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance dynamisch BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.3311.90-0.64.3n/aadd to basket
7928[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance konservativ BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.1410.65-1.7-0.3n/aadd to basket
7929[+]chartH&A WWK Select Bonds C IHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR10.7210.72-2.2-2.6-0.5add to basket
7930[+]chartH&A WWK Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR18.6819.61-0.26.816.8add to basket
7931[+]chartH&A WWK Select EuroRentenfonds BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR12.1612.52-1.4-1.11.5add to basket
7932[+]chartH&A WWK Select Top Ten BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR14.5515.28-3.24.814.6add to basket
7933[+]chartH&A WWK Select Total Return AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.1411.70-1.8-0.5-2.7add to basket
7934[+]chartH.A.M. Convertible Growth CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF125.23-1.9-0.90.8add to basket
7935[+]chartH.A.M. Global Convertible Bond A GBPIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestGBP1,023.02-1.22.2n/aadd to basket
7936[+]chartH2O Adagio RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR138.153.96.414.5add to basket
7937[+]chartH2O Allegro RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR31,315.6519.033.178.2add to basket
7938[+]chartH2O Barry Short DH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEUR98.64-0.3-1.2n/aadd to basket
7939[+]chartH2O Fidelio RH2O AM LLPHedgeUSD102.74-2.00.1n/aadd to basket
7940[+]chartH2O Moderato RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR167.932.15.123.1add to basket
7941[+]chartH2O Multi Emerging Debt I EUR USDH2O AM LLPFixed InterestUSD140.653.52.4n/aadd to basket
7942[+]chartH2O MultiAggregate R Acc USDH2O AM LLPFixed InterestUSD124.864.18.6n/aadd to basket
7943[+]chartH2O Multibonds R EURH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEUR363.6619.431.576.5add to basket
7944[+]chartH2O Multiequities RH2O AM LLPEquityEUR261.57-8.9-8.34.8add to basket
7945[+]chartH2O MultiStrategies R CH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR305.852.210.852.1add to basket
7946[+]chartH2O Tempo R AccH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR12,938.773.36.417.9add to basket
7947[+]chartH2O Vivace RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR66,986.871.410.749.7add to basket
7948[+]chartHadron Alpha Select BHadron Capital LLPHedgeEUR101.31-7.1-8.8-7.8add to basket
7949[+]chartHaitong China RMB Income AHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNY94.141.11.23.8add to basket
7950[+]chartHaitong Global RMB Fixed IncomeHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNY100.360.11.513.5add to basket