Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17560 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8551[+]chartInvesco Euro Bond EInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR7.29-0.90.75.6add to basket
8552[+]chartInvesco Euro Corporate Bond EInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR17.29-1.5-0.12.6add to basket
8553[+]chartInvesco Euro Equity EInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR69.51-5.9-2.5n/aadd to basket
8554[+]chartInvesco Euro High Yield Bond R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR9.85-1.2-0.8n/aadd to basket
8555[+]chartInvesco Euro Reserve EInvesco Management S.A.Money MarketEUR316.13-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
8556[+]chartInvesco Euro Short Term Bond EInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR10.97-1.1-1.0-0.2add to basket
8557[+]chartInvesco Euro Structured Equity R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR12.10-2.52.1n/aadd to basket
8558[+]chartInvesco Europa Core AktienfondsBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR174.29183.00-0.16.118.8add to basket
8559[+]chartInvesco European Growth Equity EInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR24.38-4.71.80.1add to basket
8560[+]chartInvesco European Senior Loan GX EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR104.000.01.99.7add to basket
8561[+]chartInvesco Fonds Fur Stiftungen InvescoBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR70.8773.00-1.20.20.3add to basket
8562[+]chartInvesco Gilt A Quartel Dis GBPInvesco Global Asset ManagemenFixed InterestGBP16.211.61.714.5add to basket
8563[+]chartInvesco Global Absolute Return R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.HedgeEUR9.48-3.2-3.7n/aadd to basket
8564[+]chartInvesco Global Bond A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD8.77-4.1-0.74.3add to basket
8565[+]chartInvesco Global Conservative R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR9.73-2.71.6n/aadd to basket
8566[+]chartInvesco Global Convertible A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.51-2.84.0n/aadd to basket
8567[+]chartInvesco Global Dynamik FondsBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR199.71209.70-0.65.15.7add to basket
8568[+]chartInvesco Global Equity Income C Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD82.79-5.87.015.2add to basket
8569[+]chartInvesco Global Equity Market Neutral R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.HedgeEUR8.47-3.6-3.0n/aadd to basket
8570[+]chartInvesco Global Health Care A USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityUSD137.114.36.6-7.8add to basket
8571[+]chartInvesco Global High Income A Semi Annual Dis USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenFixed InterestUSD11.68-3.5-0.99.1add to basket
8572[+]chartInvesco Global High Yield Short Term Bond E Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.00-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
8573[+]chartInvesco Global Income E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11.82-2.11.59.2add to basket
8574[+]chartInvesco Global Income Real Estate Securities E EURInvesco Management S.A.PropertyEUR9.915.01.2-0.7add to basket
8575[+]chartInvesco Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond E EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR13.023.0-1.23.8add to basket
8576[+]chartInvesco Global Leisure A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD60.747.423.760.9add to basket
8577[+]chartInvesco Global Moderate Allocation A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSD11.10-1.54.1n/aadd to basket
8578[+]chartInvesco Global Opportunities E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR10.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
8579[+]chartInvesco Global Real Estate Securities E EURInvesco Global Asset ManagemenPropertyEUR11.285.52.1-2.4add to basket
8580[+]chartInvesco Global Select Equity E EURInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityEUR13.05-1.16.24.2add to basket
8581[+]chartInvesco Global Senior Loan MInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD114.981.74.012.4add to basket
8582[+]chartInvesco Global Senior Loan Select G EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR105.720.41.1n/aadd to basket
8583[+]chartInvesco Global Small Cap Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityUSD158.86-6.95.922.6add to basket
8584[+]chartInvesco Global Smaller Companies Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR24.70-5.7-1.113.4add to basket
8585[+]chartInvesco Global Structured Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR49.176.18.54.3add to basket
8586[+]chartInvesco Global Targeted Returns E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR10.70-2.3-3.6-2.5add to basket
8587[+]chartInvesco Global Targeted Returns Select R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR9.67-2.4-3.6n/aadd to basket
8588[+]chartInvesco Global Technology A USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityUSD25.0810.625.153.0add to basket
8589[+]chartInvesco Global Total Return (EUR) Bond B Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR10.05-1.9-1.6-1.0add to basket
8590[+]chartInvesco Global Unconstrained Bond A GBPInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBP16.15-1.6-1.53.7add to basket
8591[+]chartInvesco Gold & Precious Metals E EURInvesco Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR4.00-9.9-12.76.4add to basket
8592[+]chartInvesco Greater China Equity A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD66.08-3.513.437.2add to basket
8593[+]chartInvesco India All-Cap Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR12.92-1.42.3n/aadd to basket
8594[+]chartInvesco India Bond E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR8.87-2.4-8.5n/aadd to basket
8595[+]chartInvesco India Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR55.90-1.53.211.8add to basket
8596[+]chartInvesco Japanese Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityUSD24.93-12.611.329.7add to basket
8597[+]chartInvesco Japanese Equity Advantage A Acc JPYInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPY4,887.00-4.111.820.3add to basket
8598[+]chartInvesco Japanese Equity Core E EURInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityEUR16.64-10.7-1.1-1.0add to basket
8599[+]chartInvesco Japanese Equity Dividend Growth E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR11.64-1.98.1n/aadd to basket
8600[+]chartInvesco Japanese Value Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR19.48-8.79.720.8add to basket
8601[+]chartInvesco Korean Equity A Annual Dis USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityUSD23.43-22.2-15.1-32.5add to basket
8602[+]chartInvesco Latin American Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR5.75-9.7-5.9-9.9add to basket
8603[+]chartInvesco Macro Allocation Strategy E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.HedgeEUR10.97-1.66.6n/aadd to basket
8604[+]chartInvesco Mercedes-Benz Bank Invesco ZuwachsBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR96.37101.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
8605[+]chartInvesco Nippon Small/Mid Cap Equity A JPYInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPY1,730.00-0.524.861.2add to basket
8606[+]chartInvesco ORSO BalancedInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKD416.43-5.47.216.4add to basket
8607[+]chartInvesco ORSO Capital StableInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKD168.96-3.72.710.6add to basket
8608[+]chartInvesco ORSO Global BondInvesco Hong Kong LtdFixed InterestHKD248.59-2.4-0.76.3add to basket
8609[+]chartInvesco ORSO GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdEquityHKD191.48-6.39.619.5add to basket
8610[+]chartInvesco ORSO HK$ Money MarketInvesco Hong Kong LtdMoney MarketHKD12.350.10.10.1add to basket
8611[+]chartInvesco ORSO Stable GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKD22.52-4.64.813.1add to basket
8612[+]chartInvesco ORSO Strategic GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdEquityHKD318.70-5.98.517.9add to basket
8613[+]chartInvesco ORSO US$ Money MarketInvesco Hong Kong LtdMoney MarketUSD12.420.60.90.8add to basket
8614[+]chartInvesco Pacific Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityUSD65.10-10.26.227.6add to basket
8615[+]chartInvesco Pan European Equity B EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR17.09-3.11.7-6.7add to basket
8616[+]chartInvesco Pan European Equity Income E AccInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR14.94-3.7-0.8-5.0add to basket
8617[+]chartInvesco Pan European Equity Long Short R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR10.77-0.64.2n/aadd to basket
8618[+]chartInvesco Pan European Focus Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR22.72-4.60.7-3.4add to basket
8619[+]chartInvesco Pan European High Income EInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR20.27-2.5-0.94.1add to basket
8620[+]chartInvesco Pan European Small Cap Equity B EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR20.85-3.76.13.3add to basket
8621[+]chartInvesco Pan European Structured Equity EInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR16.53-1.43.43.5add to basket
8622[+]chartInvesco PRC Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityUSD74.11-14.014.126.7add to basket
8623[+]chartInvesco Real Return (EUR) Bond EInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR15.38-1.40.21.3add to basket
8624[+]chartInvesco Renminbi Fixed Income R Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.75-6.21.83.2add to basket
8625[+]chartInvesco Sterling Bond AInvesco Global Asset ManagemenFixed InterestGBP4.76-1.00.812.4add to basket
8626[+]chartInvesco Strategic Income E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR9.792.8-1.3n/aadd to basket
8627[+]chartInvesco Sustainable Allocation R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR9.95-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
8628[+]chartInvesco UK Equity A GBPInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityGBP9.25-2.81.712.0add to basket
8629[+]chartInvesco UK Equity Income A AccInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBP33.940.5-2.45.5add to basket
8630[+]chartInvesco UK Equity Income A Semi-Annual DisInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBP17.390.5-2.45.6add to basket
8631[+]chartInvesco UK Equity Income C AccInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBP1.890.8-1.97.1add to basket
8632[+]chartInvesco UK Equity Income C Semi-Annual DisInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBP1.280.8-1.97.2add to basket
8633[+]chartInvesco UK Equity Income Z AccInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBP3.340.9-1.77.9add to basket
8634[+]chartInvesco UK Equity Income Z Semi-Annual DisInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBP2.790.9-1.78.0add to basket
8635[+]chartInvesco UK Investment Grade Bond AInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBP1.05-0.21.715.8add to basket
8636[+]chartInvesco Umwelt und Nachhaltigkeits FondsBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR105.94111.242.36.116.6add to basket
8637[+]chartInvesco Unconstrained Bond E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR9.602.7-2.0n/aadd to basket
8638[+]chartInvesco US Dollar Reserve A USDInvesco Management S.A.Money MarketUSD88.560.71.21.8add to basket
8639[+]chartInvesco US Equity A Annual Dis USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD17.53-3.42.113.2add to basket
8640[+]chartInvesco US Equity Flexible A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD11.350.511.5n/aadd to basket
8641[+]chartInvesco US High Yield Bond R Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD12.30-1.5-0.15.5add to basket
8642[+]chartInvesco US Investment Grade Corporate Bond E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR9.882.7n/an/aadd to basket
8643[+]chartInvesco US Senior Loan H Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD167.171.84.211.8add to basket
8644[+]chartInvesco US Structured Equity A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD28.270.413.029.0add to basket
8645[+]chartInvesco US Value Equity A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD42.48-3.415.526.2add to basket
8646[+]chartInvest in Heads Global Equity RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR966.21-3.6-0.4n/aadd to basket
8647[+]chartInvest Latitude MondeInvest AmMixed AssetEUR1,361.55-0.24.711.4add to basket
8648[+]chartInvestec Absolute Balanced CInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetZAR174.163.44.014.9add to basket
8649[+]chartInvestec Active Commodities S Gr Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSD12.50-6.33.1-9.1add to basket
8650[+]chartInvestec Active Quants CInvestec Fund ManagersEquityZAR1,024.90-5.97.04.7add to basket
8651[+]chartInvestec Africa Fixed Income Opportunities S Acc USDInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyFixed InterestUSD22.01-0.97.615.9add to basket
8652[+]chartInvestec All China Bond AInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD21.76-2.63.65.3add to basket
8653[+]chartInvestec All China Equity C Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD20.21-9.6n/an/aadd to basket
8654[+]chartInvestec American Franchise C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD84.976.217.945.1add to basket
8655[+]chartInvestec Asia Local Currency Bond S Gr Inc-2 USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD18.06-5.30.55.4add to basket
8656[+]chartInvestec Asia Pacific Equity Opportunities C Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD35.83-6.411.431.6add to basket
8657[+]chartInvestec Asia Pacific Quality Equity AInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD18.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
8658[+]chartInvestec Asian Equity C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD56.85-8.77.224.8add to basket
8659[+]chartInvestec Cautious CInvestec World Axis PCCMixed AssetUSD101.84-2.8n/an/aadd to basket
8660[+]chartInvestec Cautious Managed CInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetZAR179.801.43.111.8add to basket
8661[+]chartInvestec Commodity CInvestec Fund ManagersCommodity/EnergyZAR1,829.46-7.113.128.8add to basket
8662[+]chartInvestec Core CInvestec World Axis PCCMixed AssetUSD119.18-0.88.5n/aadd to basket
8663[+]chartInvestec Emerging Companies CInvestec Fund ManagersEquityZAR1,111.30-11.9-9.7-24.5add to basket
8664[+]chartInvestec Emerging Markets Blended Debt C Gr Inc-2 USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD13.72-6.6-1.37.1add to basket
8665[+]chartInvestec Emerging Markets Corporate Debt C Gr Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD24.81-5.1-2.27.7add to basket
8666[+]chartInvestec Emerging Markets Equity C Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD19.90-11.61.713.6add to basket
8667[+]chartInvestec Emerging Markets Hard Currency Debt C Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD19.24-4.9n/an/aadd to basket
8668[+]chartInvestec Emerging Markets Investment Grade Corporate Debt F Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD20.37-3.0-0.9n/aadd to basket
8669[+]chartInvestec Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt C Inc-2 USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD10.50-9.8-4.1-0.5add to basket
8670[+]chartInvestec Emerging Markets Local Currency Dynamic Debt C Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD19.40-9.6n/an/aadd to basket
8671[+]chartInvestec Emerging Markets Local Currency Total Return Debt I Gr Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD20.63-7.1-1.27.2add to basket
8672[+]chartInvestec Emerging Markets Multi Asset C Gr Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSD20.66-8.71.36.9add to basket
8673[+]chartInvestec Enhanced Natural Resources C Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSD20.21-7.8n/an/aadd to basket
8674[+]chartInvestec Equity CInvestec Fund ManagersEquityZAR5,043.61-5.05.96.4add to basket
8675[+]chartInvestec European Equity C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD86.54-9.44.112.4add to basket
8676[+]chartInvestec European High Yield Bond C Inc-2 EURInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestEUR15.82-3.0-1.38.1add to basket
8677[+]chartInvestec Flexible AInvestec World Axis PCCMixed AssetUSD175.84-1.19.719.8add to basket
8678[+]chartInvestec Gilt CInvestec Fund ManagersFixed InterestZAR193.940.13.812.5add to basket
8679[+]chartInvestec Global Diversified Debt J AccInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyFixed InterestUSD20.61-3.2-0.84.6add to basket
8680[+]chartInvestec Global Diversified Growth (Euro) C Acc EURInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetEUR19.97-6.4-5.4n/aadd to basket
8681[+]chartInvestec Global Diversified Growth A GBPInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyMixed AssetGBP21.25-7.7-4.6-2.5add to basket
8682[+]chartInvestec Global Diversified Growth A Gr Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSD21.20-5.9-3.4-1.3add to basket
8683[+]chartInvestec Global Dividend S Gr Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD24.85-4.38.523.8add to basket
8684[+]chartInvestec Global Dynamic C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD34.82-4.37.911.9add to basket
8685[+]chartInvestec Global Endurance Equity C USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD24.37-3.06.712.9add to basket
8686[+]chartInvestec Global Energy C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSD191.84-4.711.8-7.6add to basket
8687[+]chartInvestec Global Equity C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD66.45-5.37.310.2add to basket
8688[+]chartInvestec Global Equity DInvestec World Axis PCCEquityUSD100.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
8689[+]chartInvestec Global Franchise C Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD42.971.68.525.1add to basket
8690[+]chartInvestec Global Gold C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSD41.53-7.60.640.4add to basket
8691[+]chartInvestec Global High Yield Bond C Inc 2 USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD19.04-1.9-0.3n/aadd to basket
8692[+]chartInvestec Global Multi-Asset Income C Gr Inc-2 USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSD18.36-0.61.96.4add to basket
8693[+]chartInvestec Global Multi-Asset Total Return A Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSD19.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
8694[+]chartInvestec Global Natural Resources C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSD8.53-5.615.418.0add to basket
8695[+]chartInvestec Global Opportunity AInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyMixed AssetUSD24.13-0.61.715.0add to basket
8696[+]chartInvestec Global Quality Equity A Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD26.870.97.828.8add to basket
8697[+]chartInvestec Global Quality Equity Income CPHSC Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD23.600.44.1n/aadd to basket
8698[+]chartInvestec Global Real Estate Securities A Inc-2 USDInvestec Asset Management LuxePropertyUSD17.33-1.12.22.1add to basket
8699[+]chartInvestec Global Strategic Equity C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD132.35-3.911.719.6add to basket
8700[+]chartInvestec Global Strategic Managed A Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSD58.83-5.43.812.3add to basket