Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17558 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9001[+]chartJanus Henderson US Short-Term Bond A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD10.970.00.11.4add to basket
9002[+]chartJanus Henderson US Strategic Value A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD26.48-0.29.825.9add to basket
9003[+]chartJanus Henderson US Venture A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD29.5910.923.131.0add to basket
9004[+]chartJanus Selection Balanced A USDJanus Selection FundsMixed AssetUSD243.361.811.422.3add to basket
9005[+]chartJanus Selection Flexible Income A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD192.10-1.5-1.31.6add to basket
9006[+]chartJanus Selection Global Real Estate A USDJanus Selection FundsPropertyUSD152.301.99.614.8add to basket
9007[+]chartJanus Selection High Yield A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD246.60-1.40.99.7add to basket
9008[+]chartJanus Selection High Yield Monthly Dividend A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD88.07-1.80.99.1add to basket
9009[+]chartJanus Selection Japan A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD122.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
9010[+]chartJanus Selection Strategic Value A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD290.56-0.49.625.2add to basket
9011[+]chartJanus Selection Twenty A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD322.876.721.534.7add to basket
9012[+]chartJapan & Far East EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD20.0020.53-10.74.25.2add to basket
9013[+]chartJapan Synthetic Warrant USDTiburon Partners LLPHedgeUSD32.57-27.716.479.6add to basket
9014[+]chartJapan Value R Inc JPYPolar CapitalEquityJPY245.64-8.98.27.4add to basket
9015[+]chartJAR Capital Sustainable Income UI R EURUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR94.34-2.6-2.40.5add to basket
9016[+]chartJAR ESG HY UI RUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR98.5598.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
9017[+]chartJavelin Select China B USDDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelEquityUSD129.06-12.311.517.4add to basket
9018[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Asia Pacific Income L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD28.42-4.82.410.5add to basket
9019[+]chartJGF-Jupiter China Select L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD12.82-9.511.812.3add to basket
9020[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Dynamic Bond L Q Inc EURJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.51-2.3-2.42.4add to basket
9021[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Europa L B Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.01-1.60.96.5add to basket
9022[+]chartJGF-Jupiter European Growth L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR35.916.213.319.3add to basket
9023[+]chartJGF-Jupiter European Opportunities L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.38-1.50.2-0.9add to basket
9024[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Convertibles L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR13.01-3.10.65.9add to basket
9025[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Ecology Growth L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.70-3.11.24.9add to basket
9026[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Emerging Markets Equity Unconstrained L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD11.35-13.7-3.118.4add to basket
9027[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Financials L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.244.410.116.8add to basket
9028[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Value L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.33-0.318.832.0add to basket
9029[+]chartJGF-Jupiter India Select L A Inc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD187.61-21.4-17.35.6add to basket
9030[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Japan Select L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD19.47-5.818.022.4add to basket
9031[+]chartJGF-Jupiter New Europe L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR7.74-9.8-0.617.9add to basket
9032[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Strategic Total Return L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.20-3.5-3.6-5.1add to basket
9033[+]chartJI Aggressive Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEUR127.81-4.70.4-1.2add to basket
9034[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy EURJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR153.28-4.5-0.13.5add to basket
9035[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy GBP CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetGBP140.91-4.8-0.17.2add to basket
9036[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy NOK CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetNOK150.47-4.60.56.8add to basket
9037[+]chartJI British Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestGBP389.010.71.715.3add to basket
9038[+]chartJI Chinese Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD503.44-8.012.924.0add to basket
9039[+]chartJI Danish Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestDKK259.040.22.28.2add to basket
9040[+]chartJI Danish Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityDKK670.543.01.519.0add to basket
9041[+]chartJI Dollar Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSD234.08-1.1-1.42.3add to basket
9042[+]chartJI Dynamic Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR186.61-6.6-0.52.4add to basket
9043[+]chartJI Emerging Local Market Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR159.43-5.0-5.5-4.9add to basket
9044[+]chartJI Emerging Market Bonds EUR CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR283.60-6.0-1.88.6add to basket
9045[+]chartJI Emerging Market Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD272.99-11.73.214.1add to basket
9046[+]chartJI Emerging Markets Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSD488.63-4.00.013.7add to basket
9047[+]chartJI European Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR47.590.01.22.5add to basket
9048[+]chartJI European Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEUR154.21-5.6-3.7-5.8add to basket
9049[+]chartJI Far Eastern Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD823.43-9.84.318.0add to basket
9050[+]chartJI Favourite Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR149.55-1.6-0.84.4add to basket
9051[+]chartJI Global Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD318.66-8.34.112.2add to basket
9052[+]chartJI Growth Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR131.76-8.4-0.80.6add to basket
9053[+]chartJI High Grade Corporate Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR137.43-0.91.09.9add to basket
9054[+]chartJI High Yield Corporate Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR201.02-3.1-0.911.7add to basket
9055[+]chartJI Income Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR45.23-1.5-0.64.7add to basket
9056[+]chartJI Indian Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD473.57-9.61.011.3add to basket
9057[+]chartJI Stable Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR177.72-3.4-0.53.8add to basket
9058[+]chartJI Swedish Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestSEK321.871.72.04.7add to basket
9059[+]chartJI US Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD230.45-2.712.125.7add to basket
9060[+]chartJK CapitalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,033.89-10.62.49.5add to basket
9061[+]chartJK Global Opportunities Acc USDJK Investment Management LLPHedgeUSD283.92-0.419.828.8add to basket
9062[+]chartJMF-Jupiter Managed European Portfolio E Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR494.73-1.13.60.9add to basket
9063[+]chartJMF-Jupiter Merlin International Balanced Portfolio L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR17.350.34.55.9add to basket
9064[+]chartJMF-Jupiter Merlin International Equities Portfolio L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR20.483.310.311.1add to basket
9065[+]chartJMF-Jupiter Merlin Real Return Portfolio L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.420.15.66.9add to basket
9066[+]chartJOHCM Asia ex Japan B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP1.94-13.7-8.424.4add to basket
9067[+]chartJOHCM Asia ex Japan Small and Mid Cap B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP2.08-1.8-0.617.4add to basket
9068[+]chartJOHCM Continental European B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP4.37-3.71.831.7add to basket
9069[+]chartJOHCM Emerging Markets B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP1.43-10.4-0.238.7add to basket
9070[+]chartJOHCM European Concentrated Value B USDJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityUSD1.25-6.23.3n/aadd to basket
9071[+]chartJOHCM European Select Value B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP5.28-6.2-3.534.3add to basket
9072[+]chartJOHCM Global Emerging Markets Opportunities B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP1.29-4.61.643.5add to basket
9073[+]chartJOHCM Global Income Builder B EURJO Hambro Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
9074[+]chartJOHCM Global Opportunities B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP2.182.75.144.1add to basket
9075[+]chartJOHCM Global Select B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP3.004.616.637.5add to basket
9076[+]chartJOHCM Global Smaller Companies A USDJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityUSD1.343.418.633.8add to basket
9077[+]chartJOHCM Japan B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP2.42-11.43.132.3add to basket
9078[+]chartJOHCM Japan Dividend Growth B EURJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityEUR1.40-11.0-1.9-0.8add to basket
9079[+]chartJOHCM UK Dynamic YJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP1.081.7n/an/aadd to basket
9080[+]chartJOHCM UK Growth BJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP3.09-1.88.314.9add to basket
9081[+]chartJOHCM US Small Mid Cap Equity B USDJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityUSD1.505.419.734.5add to basket
9082[+]chartJohn Hancock Global Disciplined Value (Ex-US) A Acc USDJohn Hancock Advisors LLCEquityUSD11.76-8.52.4n/aadd to basket
9083[+]chartJohn Hancock Global Quality Growth (Ex-US) C Acc USDJohn Hancock Advisors LLCEquityUSD13.81-1.511.8n/aadd to basket
9084[+]chartJohn Hancock Short Duration Credit Opportunities C Acc USDJohn Hancock Advisors LLCFixed InterestUSD10.04-2.2-1.2n/aadd to basket
9085[+]chartJohn Hancock Strategic Income Opportunities C Acc USDJohn Hancock Advisors LLCFixed InterestUSD10.10-4.3-3.5n/aadd to basket
9086[+]chartJohn Hancock US Large Cap Equity C Acc USDJohn Hancock Advisors LLCEquityUSD13.08-1.69.1n/aadd to basket
9087[+]chartJohn Locke Cyril Systematic EURJohn Locke InvestmentsHedgeEUR27,470.40-13.01.317.3add to basket
9088[+]chartJolimont CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHF9,841.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
9089[+]chartJolimont USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD9,922.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
9090[+]chartJOM KomodoJOM Fund ManagementEquityEUR159.13-1.2-4.912.5add to basket
9091[+]chartJOM SilkkitieJOM Fund ManagementEquityEUR238.97-12.1-15.5-10.4add to basket
9092[+]chartJPM 1057 FTSE 100 / EuroStoxx 50 / Russell 2000 Defensive Autocall (8.8%) EISJ.P. Morgan Structured ProductStructured ProductsGBP106.782.6n/an/aadd to basket
9093[+]chartJPM Africa Equity A (perf) Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD10.41-9.26.4-5.8add to basket
9094[+]chartJPM Aggregate Bond A NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD13.68-0.40.96.5add to basket
9095[+]chartJPM America Equity D Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR18.603.011.723.6add to basket
9096[+]chartJPM ASEAN Equity A NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD21.70-12.32.916.2add to basket
9097[+]chartJPM Asia Growth A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD30.40-8.39.334.0add to basket
9098[+]chartJPM Asia Pacific Equity A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD21.92-6.810.033.6add to basket
9099[+]chartJPM Asia Pacific Income A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetUSD21.31-6.6-0.69.1add to basket
9100[+]chartJPM Asian Total Return Bond A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD10.15-5.0-2.6n/aadd to basket
9101[+]chartJPM BetaBuilders EUR Govt Bond 1-3 yr UCITS ETFJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR99.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
9102[+]chartJPM Brazil Equity D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD5.21-21.3-8.3-1.5add to basket
9103[+]chartJPM China A Dis NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD65.91-8.321.233.0add to basket
9104[+]chartJPM China A-Share Opportunities D Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR93.53-10.6n/an/aadd to basket
9105[+]chartJPM China Bond A Acc NAV RMBJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUnknown110.26-1.40.210.5add to basket
9106[+]chartJPM Diversified Risk A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetUSD115.86-5.0-3.11.3add to basket
9107[+]chartJPM Emerging Europe Equity D Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR26.00-11.7-4.52.7add to basket
9108[+]chartJPM Emerging Europe Middle East & Africa Equity D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD37.63-11.8-1.23.5add to basket
9109[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Bond A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD416.92-4.10.113.8add to basket
9110[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Corporate Bond A Dist NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD99.22-5.7-2.7n/aadd to basket
9111[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Debt A Mth NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD12.80-4.5-0.213.5add to basket
9112[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Diversified Equity A Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR89.66-10.2-1.711.4add to basket
9113[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Dividend D Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR89.14-4.11.32.8add to basket
9114[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Equity A Dis USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD36.0738.06-10.15.729.1add to basket
9115[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Investment Grade Bond A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD129.69-2.8-0.57.0add to basket
9116[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD15.90-8.9-3.62.2add to basket
9117[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Opportunities A NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD287.62-10.77.127.8add to basket
9118[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Small Cap A (perf) Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD15.22-10.53.723.0add to basket
9119[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Strategic Bond A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD103.58-6.9-2.74.9add to basket
9120[+]chartJPM Emerging Middle East Equity D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD23.659.511.51.4add to basket
9121[+]chartJPM Equity Premium Income A Mth NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSD97.990.15.0n/aadd to basket
9122[+]chartJPM EU Government Bond D Acc NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR14.910.21.75.1add to basket
9123[+]chartJPM Euro Aggregate Bond A NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR13.670.01.03.9add to basket
9124[+]chartJPM Euro Corporate Bond D NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR15.23-1.20.04.2add to basket
9125[+]chartJPM Euro Government Short Duration Bond D Acc NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR11.06-0.5-0.6-1.0add to basket
9126[+]chartJPM Euro Money Market D Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketEUR107.54-0.3-0.5-1.2add to basket
9127[+]chartJPM Euroland Dynamic A (perf) Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR243.28-5.52.13.4add to basket
9128[+]chartJPM Euroland Equity A Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR18.58-3.13.911.5add to basket
9129[+]chartJPM Europe Dynamic A Dis EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR19.9321.03-3.3-0.2-1.7add to basket
9130[+]chartJPM Europe Dynamic Small Cap A (perf) Acc NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR48.692.113.635.0add to basket
9131[+]chartJPM Europe Dynamic Technologies A Dis NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR27.534.817.350.1add to basket
9132[+]chartJPM Europe Equity A Dis EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR50.4253.20-3.62.34.8add to basket
9133[+]chartJPM Europe Equity Absolute Alpha A (perf) Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR117.53-1.40.8-4.8add to basket
9134[+]chartJPM Europe Equity Plus D (perf) Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD19.64-8.01.96.6add to basket
9135[+]chartJPM Europe High Yield Bond A Dist NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR2.78-1.20.711.8add to basket
9136[+]chartJPM Europe High Yield Short Duration Bond A Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR102.22-0.40.6n/aadd to basket
9137[+]chartJPM Europe Select Equity D Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR120.38-3.70.4-1.9add to basket
9138[+]chartJPM Europe Small Cap A Dis EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR80.9085.38-0.89.124.8add to basket
9139[+]chartJPM Europe Strategic Dividend A Acc NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR209.70-4.3-0.4-4.1add to basket
9140[+]chartJPM Europe Strategic Growth A Dis EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR17.3418.302.39.317.9add to basket
9141[+]chartJPM Europe Strategic Value A Dis EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR16.2317.13-6.9-2.63.6add to basket
9142[+]chartJPM Europe Sustainable Equity D Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR99.80-4.5-0.5n/aadd to basket
9143[+]chartJPM Financials Bond A Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR134.49-3.6-1.85.2add to basket
9144[+]chartJPM Flexible Credit A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD15.37-1.51.49.9add to basket
9145[+]chartJPM Global Absolute Return Bond D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD101.760.91.30.4add to basket
9146[+]chartJPM Global Aggregate Bond D Acc NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD15.24-3.00.05.5add to basket
9147[+]chartJPM Global Balanced D NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEUR183.96-3.24.48.1add to basket
9148[+]chartJPM Global Bond Opportunities A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD120.78-1.81.09.6add to basket
9149[+]chartJPM Global Capital Structure Opportunities A Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEUR101.72-3.40.43.3add to basket
9150[+]chartJPM Global Convertibles Conservative D Acc NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD175.74-2.03.55.9add to basket