Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17583 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10201[+]chartLGT Strategy 4 Years EUR B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetEUR1,689.26-2.70.24.5add to basket
10202[+]chartLGT Strategy 4 Years USD BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetUSD1,043.47-3.22.2n/aadd to basket
10203[+]chartLGT Strategy 5 Years CHF BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHF1,028.34-3.61.7n/aadd to basket
10204[+]chartLGT Strategy 5 Years EUR B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetEUR1,735.31-3.40.45.3add to basket
10205[+]chartLGT Strategy 5 Years USD BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetUSD1,049.78-4.12.3n/aadd to basket
10206[+]chartLGT Sustainable Bond Fund Global Hedged B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD2,749.940.40.64.7add to basket
10207[+]chartLGT Sustainable Bond Global B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEUR1,447.181.4-2.6-1.1add to basket
10208[+]chartLGT Sustainable Equity Europe B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityEUR1,204.82-3.40.8-3.1add to basket
10209[+]chartLGT Sustainable Equity Global B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD1,914.04-1.38.042.1add to basket
10210[+]chartLGT Sustainable Quality Bond Hedged C CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHF955.64-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
10211[+]chartLGT Sustainable Quality Bond Hedged I1 EURLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEUR1,016.57-0.9-1.7-0.1add to basket
10212[+]chartLGT Sustainable Quality Equity Hedged B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD1,794.640.27.321.3add to basket
10213[+]chartLibra Amanah Saham WanitaLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYR0.70-7.3-1.43.2add to basket
10214[+]chartLibra Asnita BondLibra Invest BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.631.94.015.6add to basket
10215[+]chartLibra Bond ExtraLibra Invest BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.542.24.512.5add to basket
10216[+]chartLibra Consumer & Leisure AsiaLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYR0.86-2.2-9.34.6add to basket
10217[+]chartLibra Dana SafaLibra Invest BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.531.73.69.3add to basket
10218[+]chartLibra Dividend ExtraLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYR0.79-8.4-3.517.3add to basket
10219[+]chartLibra Equity ExtraLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYR0.86-2.75.316.6add to basket
10220[+]chartLibra Money ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.561.43.29.2add to basket
10221[+]chartLibra Resource EquityLibra Invest BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.45-11.6-9.47.8add to basket
10222[+]chartLibra Strategic OpportunityLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.100.01.8-81.7add to basket
10223[+]chartLibra Syariah ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.31-3.90.312.7add to basket
10224[+]chartLibra Tactical ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.780.94.213.9add to basket
10225[+]chartLife RetEnterprise Invest Mgs Pvt LtdEquityUSD1.87-8.3-2.318.3add to basket
10226[+]chartLiLux II ConvertVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR210.90-0.5-4.7-3.0add to basket
10227[+]chartLiLux RentVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR205.59-0.4-1.3-0.1add to basket
10228[+]chartLimited Duration Credit AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.65-0.5-0.44.8add to basket
10229[+]chartLindsell Train Global Equity A GBPLindsell TrainEquityGBP3.1715.726.878.0add to basket
10230[+]chartLindsell Train Japanese Equity A Ret JPYLindsell TrainEquityJPY511.459.024.749.1add to basket
10231[+]chartLinear Special BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,096.42-1.0-1.30.6add to basket
10232[+]chartLingohr Asien Systematic LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEUR105.38110.65-7.31.620.0add to basket
10233[+]chartLingohr Europa Systematic LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEUR76.7080.54-7.5-1.42.4add to basket
10234[+]chartLingohr Europe Equity R EURAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEUR96.20-7.1n/an/aadd to basket
10235[+]chartLingohr Global Equity R EURAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEUR99.16-5.91.5n/aadd to basket
10236[+]chartLingohr Global Select R EURAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEUR93.87-8.3n/an/aadd to basket
10237[+]chartLingohr Systematic LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEUR124.14130.35-6.5-0.35.6add to basket
10238[+]chartLionGlobal Asia Bond SGDLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.27-0.6-2.96.0add to basket
10239[+]chartLionGlobal Asia Pacific Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.44-9.24.116.7add to basket
10240[+]chartLionGlobal China Growth Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.17-4.910.124.2add to basket
10241[+]chartLionGlobal China R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR126.85-8.48.0n/aadd to basket
10242[+]chartLionGlobal C-QUADRAT Asian Bond R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD102.48-3.1-1.57.3add to basket
10243[+]chartLionGlobal India Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.50-6.31.18.5add to basket
10244[+]chartLionGlobal Infinity European Stock Index Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.33-3.32.57.0add to basket
10245[+]chartLionGlobal Infinity Global Stock Index Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.510.710.123.8add to basket
10246[+]chartLionGlobal Infinity US 500 Stock Index SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.693.113.834.2add to basket
10247[+]chartLionGlobal Japan Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.24-7.99.120.3add to basket
10248[+]chartLionGlobal Japan Growth Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.12-7.89.926.4add to basket
10249[+]chartLionGlobal Korea Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.15-12.5-4.616.4add to basket
10250[+]chartLionGlobal Malaysia Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.02-6.72.2-7.3add to basket
10251[+]chartLionGlobal Multi Income IncLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGD0.58-3.41.90.4add to basket
10252[+]chartLionGlobal SGD Money Market Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedMoney MarketSGD1.290.51.03.1add to basket
10253[+]chartLionGlobal Short Duration Bond A Dis SGDLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.60-0.60.25.8add to basket
10254[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Balanced SGDLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGD2.30-5.7-0.34.2add to basket
10255[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Fixed Income Investment ALion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.64-1.1-0.38.0add to basket
10256[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Trust Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.86-7.44.510.0add to basket
10257[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore/Malaysia SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.57-7.71.31.0add to basket
10258[+]chartLionGlobal South East Asia SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.54-10.60.06.8add to basket
10259[+]chartLionGlobal Taiwan Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD0.74-2.02.823.9add to basket
10260[+]chartLionGlobal Thailand Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD4.15-11.813.223.1add to basket
10261[+]chartLionGlobal Vietnam Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD0.71-5.529.341.5add to basket
10262[+]chartLiontrust GF Absolute Return Bond B1 Acc USDLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestUSD10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
10263[+]chartLiontrust GF Asia Income A1 EURLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEUR10.07-6.5-0.13.8add to basket
10264[+]chartLiontrust GF European Smaller Companies A4 Acc EURLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEUR10.64-2.51.0n/aadd to basket
10265[+]chartLiontrust GF European Strategic Equity A4 Acc EURLiontrust Global Funds plcHedgeEUR12.32-0.91.69.3add to basket
10266[+]chartLiontrust GF High Yield Bond B1 distLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestUSD10.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
10267[+]chartLiontrust GF Macro Equity Income C3 Inst Dis GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP9.72-3.51.67.5add to basket
10268[+]chartLiontrust GF Special Situations C1 Acc GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP18.685.913.943.2add to basket
10269[+]chartLiontrust GF Strategic Bond B1 AccLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestUSD9.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
10270[+]chartLiontrust GF Sustainable Future European Corporate Bond A1 AccLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestEUR10.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
10271[+]chartLiontrust GF UK Growth C1 Acc GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP14.493.69.535.0add to basket
10272[+]chartLivermore Investments Group Limited Ord NPVLivermore Investments Group LtMixed AssetGBX40.0042.00-8.1-4.956.4add to basket
10273[+]chartLLB Abalone Dynamic Trend Allocation RMBLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF84.70-2.15.8-1.8add to basket
10274[+]chartLLB Aktien Dividendenperlen Global CHFLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF165.50-0.611.225.9add to basket
10275[+]chartLLB Aktien EuropaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityEUR125.78-3.40.50.2add to basket
10276[+]chartLLB Aktien Fit for LifeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF192.00-2.89.422.9add to basket
10277[+]chartLLB Aktien Global Passiv (USD) I2Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD1,968.88-1.312.629.7add to basket
10278[+]chartLLB Aktien Global Passiv (USD) PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD97.73-1.812.228.3add to basket
10279[+]chartLLB Aktien Immobilien Global PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGPropertyCHF87.450.57.415.5add to basket
10280[+]chartLLB Aktien NordAmerikaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD344.15-2.311.226.2add to basket
10281[+]chartLLB Aktien Pazifik (JPY)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityJPY13,630.00-9.63.24.3add to basket
10282[+]chartLLB Aktien Regio BodenseeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF466.75-7.34.950.2add to basket
10283[+]chartLLB Aktien SchweizLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF253.95-5.90.33.3add to basket
10284[+]chartLLB Aktien Schweiz Passiv (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF1,341.20-3.32.08.1add to basket
10285[+]chartLLB Aktien Schweiz Passiv PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF96.75-3.41.98.0add to basket
10286[+]chartLLB Alba Multi-StrategyLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR102.66-1.72.7n/aadd to basket
10287[+]chartLLB Alpine Global BalancedLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR123.78-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
10288[+]chartLLB Alternative Strategie Global H EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR93.84-3.7-2.8-5.9add to basket
10289[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Asia Opportunities PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF138.77-11.2-0.45.0add to basket
10290[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Global Water PLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF202.43-1.52.517.2add to basket
10291[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Oil & Metals Universe PLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF30.32-4.14.5-17.6add to basket
10292[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Swiss Select I PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF201.31-2.26.512.4add to basket
10293[+]chartLLB AMCFM European Select ILLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR128.15-3.2-1.2-2.3add to basket
10294[+]chartLLB AMCFM Russia BondsLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHF81.75-5.9-0.811.1add to basket
10295[+]chartLLB ASPOMA China Opportunities PLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD129.69-8.47.928.6add to basket
10296[+]chartLLB ASPOMA Global SLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetUSD102.43-4.21.8n/aadd to basket
10297[+]chartLLB ASPOMA Japan Opportunities E EURLLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR208.62-15.22.64.2add to basket
10298[+]chartLLB B&I Asian Real Estate Securities ALLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD211.67-2.79.519.1add to basket
10299[+]chartLLB B&I Global Real Estate Securities S USDLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD118.790.96.3n/aadd to basket
10300[+]chartLLB B&I Pacific Real Estate SecuritiesLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD159.792.28.011.0add to basket
10301[+]chartLLB B&I Pan-Asian Total Return Real Estate Securities USDLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD226.790.811.125.0add to basket
10302[+]chartLLB CG Wachstum und Substanz ILLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR165.60-3.7-3.2n/aadd to basket
10303[+]chartLLB Classic Global EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF676.95-1.813.519.6add to basket
10304[+]chartLLB Classic Leveraged EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF882.65-2.111.020.6add to basket
10305[+]chartLLB Classic Value Equity CHFLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF181.60-5.08.62.1add to basket
10306[+]chartLLB Craton Cap Precious Metal BLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSD94.97-17.2-14.030.4add to basket
10307[+]chartLLB Craton Capital Global ResourcesLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSD85.79-20.8-4.720.7add to basket
10308[+]chartLLB Defensive EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketEUR113.96-0.3-0.20.1add to basket
10309[+]chartLLB Defensive USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketUSD121.410.81.42.8add to basket
10310[+]chartLLB EMF Microfinance TLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestUSD1,300.721.62.97.3add to basket
10311[+]chartLLB Equium Capital HoldingsLLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHF114.252.76.98.1add to basket
10312[+]chartLLB FAM Hedge Selection EURLLB Fund Services AGHedgeEUR1,051.26-0.20.3-2.7add to basket
10313[+]chartLLB Geldmarkt CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketCHF101.05-0.2-0.3-0.1add to basket
10314[+]chartLLB Global Focused Equity ALLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF1,329.295.415.8n/aadd to basket
10315[+]chartLLB Green Mountain Global Endowment Moderate Value Growth A EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR1,153.12-1.9-0.1n/aadd to basket
10316[+]chartLLB Helvetic Trust Strategic Balanced ALLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR91.06-3.30.7-3.5add to basket
10317[+]chartLLB Inflation Protect CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF101.05-2.40.30.8add to basket
10318[+]chartLLB M&C Small Caps Schweiz PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF131.05-9.1-2.825.4add to basket
10319[+]chartLLB Obligationen CHF T CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF151.10-0.8-0.70.4add to basket
10320[+]chartLLB Obligationen EUR T EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR111.16-0.11.04.6add to basket
10321[+]chartLLB Obligationen Euro Alternativ TLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF109.600.12.18.0add to basket
10322[+]chartLLB Obligationen Global P EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR83.121.2-1.30.1add to basket
10323[+]chartLLB Obligationen Inflation Linked PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSD130.28-2.22.24.3add to basket
10324[+]chartLLB Obligationen USD USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSD235.84-1.0-0.36.0add to basket
10325[+]chartLLB Oblix AnlageLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHF102.650.3-0.60.0add to basket
10326[+]chartLLB Quantex Emerging & Frontier MarketLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF107.15-10.02.632.1add to basket
10327[+]chartLLB Regio ZuerichseeLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF322.60-5.63.040.4add to basket
10328[+]chartLLB Seneca StrategieLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF119.35-3.50.79.2add to basket
10329[+]chartLLB SINVEST StrategieLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHF85.50-1.41.26.5add to basket
10330[+]chartLLB SMP UraniumLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF20.40-18.7-4.4-20.5add to basket
10331[+]chartLLB Solidus Global Strategy EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR95.660.83.8-3.6add to basket
10332[+]chartLLB Solidus R3 CHFLLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHF102.95-2.3-2.0-2.4add to basket
10333[+]chartLLB SSF European Opportunities FoF I EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR100.95-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
10334[+]chartLLB SSF International Growth SelectionLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD128.00-9.75.013.6add to basket
10335[+]chartLLB SSF Liquid Alternative UCITS FoF P EURLLB Fund Services AGHedgeEUR100.85-1.9-1.0n/aadd to basket
10336[+]chartLLB Strategie Ausgewogen (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSD108.39-2.72.88.3add to basket
10337[+]chartLLB Strategie BPVV CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF127.45-1.91.33.9add to basket
10338[+]chartLLB Strategie Ertrag CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF132.95-1.81.13.9add to basket
10339[+]chartLLB Strategie Ertrag EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR163.73-1.20.01.8add to basket
10340[+]chartLLB Strategie Festverzinslich CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF113.55-1.00.23.3add to basket
10341[+]chartLLB Strategie Festverzinslich EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR122.93-0.6-1.01.1add to basket
10342[+]chartLLB Strategie Global TrendLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF98.15-3.33.04.2add to basket
10343[+]chartLLB Strategie Konservativ (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF103.55-1.00.84.0add to basket
10344[+]chartLLB Strategie Konservativ (EUR)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR100.59-0.9-0.81.3add to basket
10345[+]chartLLB Strategie Rendite (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSD105.30-2.01.97.0add to basket
10346[+]chartLLB Strategie Zuwachs (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF123.35-2.81.74.5add to basket
10347[+]chartLLB Strategie Zuwachs (EUR)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR151.14-1.91.03.8add to basket
10348[+]chartLLB Strategy Euro BalancedLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR104.64-2.5-0.8-2.7add to basket
10349[+]chartLLB Tuma CommoditiesLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF34.20-18.4-3.313.8add to basket
10350[+]chartLLB V.C. Wealth Portfolio EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR956.83-4.8n/an/aadd to basket