Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17555 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12151[+]chartNN (L) Global Sustainable Equity X Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEUR303.883.17.213.5add to basket
12152[+]chartNN (L) Greater China Equity Y Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD378.64-7.78.117.2add to basket
12153[+]chartNN (L) Health Care X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD1,870.253.211.914.5add to basket
12154[+]chartNN (L) II Selectis Euro Equity Sectors 1 Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEUR299.883.37.11.8add to basket
12155[+]chartNN (L) II Selectis Lookback Performer 5 Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEUR314.691.06.28.2add to basket
12156[+]chartNN (L) Industrials X Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEUR583.22-6.31.49.3add to basket
12157[+]chartNN (L) Information Technology X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD1,562.795.720.465.2add to basket
12158[+]chartNN (L) Institutional FCR I Dis EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR242.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
12159[+]chartNN (L) Institutional Global Enhanced V Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEUR244.081.38.413.8add to basket
12160[+]chartNN (L) International Czech Bond X Dis CZKNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestCZK51,489.63-2.1-6.8-6.6add to basket
12161[+]chartNN (L) International Czech Equity P Dis CZKNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityCZK745.71-4.41.715.9add to basket
12162[+]chartNN (L) International Czech Money Market P Cap CZKNN Investment Partners LuxemboMoney MarketCZK1,497.130.0-0.7-1.9add to basket
12163[+]chartNN (L) International Hungarian Bond I Cap HUFNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestHUF627,725.14-4.20.110.7add to basket
12164[+]chartNN (L) International Hungarian Short Term Government Bond I Cap HUFNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestHUF523,806.55-0.9-0.80.8add to basket
12165[+]chartNN (L) International ING Conservator X Hedged i Cap RONNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetRON1,015.190.41.3n/aadd to basket
12166[+]chartNN (L) International ING Dinamic X Hedged i Cap RONNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetRON1,103.300.73.4n/aadd to basket
12167[+]chartNN (L) International ING Moderat X Hedged i Cap RONNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetRON1,053.79-0.11.9n/aadd to basket
12168[+]chartNN (L) International Romanian Bond X Cap RONNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestRON1,729.42-0.9-2.54.3add to basket
12169[+]chartNN (L) International Romanian Equity X Cap RONNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityRON1,216.97-5.11.525.3add to basket
12170[+]chartNN (L) International Slovak Bond P Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEUR54.600.20.83.7add to basket
12171[+]chartNN (L) Japan Equity X Cap JPYNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityJPY4,700.00-9.57.24.7add to basket
12172[+]chartNN (L) Latin America Equity X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD1,550.46-15.7-8.1-2.1add to basket
12173[+]chartNN (L) Liquid EUR ZZ Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboMoney MarketEUR1,004.36-0.2-0.4n/aadd to basket
12174[+]chartNN (L) Liquid Euribor 3M ZZ CapNN Investment Partners LuxemboMoney MarketEUR1,004.60-0.1-0.3n/aadd to basket
12175[+]chartNN (L) Materials Y Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboCommodity/EnergyUSD264.36-9.08.519.7add to basket
12176[+]chartNN (L) Multi Asset Factor Opportunities I Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboHedgeUSD6,349.061.88.6n/aadd to basket
12177[+]chartNN (L) Multi Asset High Income X Dis EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR246.26-2.2-1.4n/aadd to basket
12178[+]chartNN (L) Patrimonial Aggressive X Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR748.890.24.69.1add to basket
12179[+]chartNN (L) Patrimonial Balanced European Sustainable X Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR645.48-0.31.15.7add to basket
12180[+]chartNN (L) Patrimonial Balanced X Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR1,312.93-0.42.96.1add to basket
12181[+]chartNN (L) Patrimonial Defensive X Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR556.66-0.51.13.0add to basket
12182[+]chartNN (L) Prestige & Luxe X Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEUR880.5611.524.927.8add to basket
12183[+]chartNN (L) Protected 160 I Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEUR110.69-0.3-0.1-0.9add to basket
12184[+]chartNN (L) Protected 160 Platinum I Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEUR120.84-0.12.13.8add to basket
12185[+]chartNN (L) Protected 170 I Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEUR110.56-1.8-1.5-2.9add to basket
12186[+]chartNN (L) Protected 300 Gold I Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEUR220.85-0.70.43.8add to basket
12187[+]chartNN (L) Telecom X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD856.67-5.3-1.8-5.6add to basket
12188[+]chartNN (L) US Credit X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSD1,285.10-2.6-0.410.0add to basket
12189[+]chartNN (L) US Enhanced Core Concentrated Equity X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD128.04-0.615.131.7add to basket
12190[+]chartNN (L) US Factor Credit X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSD1,140.67-1.7-1.72.2add to basket
12191[+]chartNN (L) US Growth Equity X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD118.134.120.439.3add to basket
12192[+]chartNN (L) US High Dividend X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD506.44-1.511.224.7add to basket
12193[+]chartNN (L) Utilities X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD777.661.54.819.2add to basket
12194[+]chartNN DutchNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR68.03-1.64.320.6add to basket
12195[+]chartNN Duurzaam AandelenNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR34.663.68.719.5add to basket
12196[+]chartNN Emerging EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR53.77-8.36.119.9add to basket
12197[+]chartNN Euro ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR34.60-0.6-1.50.4add to basket
12198[+]chartNN EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR29.38-3.50.47.4add to basket
12199[+]chartNN Europe Small CapsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR97.623.212.942.0add to basket
12200[+]chartNN Far EastNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR44.67-6.64.115.0add to basket
12201[+]chartNN Financials PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR20.98-6.7-0.118.7add to basket
12202[+]chartNN First Class Obligatie PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR23.81-4.0-3.40.0add to basket
12203[+]chartNN GlobalNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR84.39-0.17.79.4add to basket
12204[+]chartNN Global Emerging MarketsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR42.06-5.86.720.4add to basket
12205[+]chartNN Global ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR14.791.2-2.90.0add to basket
12206[+]chartNN Global Opportunities PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR36.623.89.916.4add to basket
12207[+]chartNN Global Real EstateNN Investment Partners BVPropertyEUR89.226.72.00.2add to basket
12208[+]chartNN Health CareNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR65.137.911.014.4add to basket
12209[+]chartNN Hoog Dividend AandelenNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR32.47-3.80.56.2add to basket
12210[+]chartNN Hoog Dividend Obligatie PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR22.63-4.4-2.64.6add to basket
12211[+]chartNN Information TechnologyNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR105.4611.120.265.5add to basket
12212[+]chartNN JapanNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR16.41-7.16.313.4add to basket
12213[+]chartNN LionNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR35.56-1.50.32.8add to basket
12214[+]chartNN North AmericaNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR45.574.713.729.6add to basket
12215[+]chartNomura Alpha Japan Long Short A USDNomura Alternative InvestmentEquityUSD119.70-2.65.919.2add to basket
12216[+]chartNomura Asia Ex-Japan High Conviction I USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD167.33-10.49.539.5add to basket
12217[+]chartNomura Asia High Dividend A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR103.03-4.5-0.14.3add to basket
12218[+]chartNomura Asia High Yield Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR104.34-2.5-5.64.4add to basket
12219[+]chartNomura Asia Investment Grade Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR95.731.6-3.72.8add to basket
12220[+]chartNomura Asian Smaller Companies A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR128.35-8.3-6.0-5.3add to basket
12221[+]chartNomura C10 A USDNomura Alternative InvestmentMoney MarketUSD79.37-5.1-0.1-1.0add to basket
12222[+]chartNomura China I USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD96.23-9.56.814.0add to basket
12223[+]chartNomura Cross Asset Momentum UCITS A EURNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeEUR90.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
12224[+]chartNomura Diversified Growth I GBPNomura Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP96.95-0.71.1n/aadd to basket
12225[+]chartNomura Emerging Market Local Currency Debt A Acc EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR96.09-3.7-6.2-1.9add to basket
12226[+]chartNomura Equity Volatility Risk PremiumNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeUSD120.89-8.80.619.3add to basket
12227[+]chartNomura European High Yield Bond I EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.85-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
12228[+]chartNomura Global Dynamic Bond I USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD111.030.24.813.2add to basket
12229[+]chartNomura Global High Conviction A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR126.203.510.7n/aadd to basket
12230[+]chartNomura Global High Yield Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR134.923.11.011.0add to basket
12231[+]chartNomura India Equity A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR240.62-1.94.343.0add to basket
12232[+]chartNomura Japan High Conviction A JPYNomura Asset ManagementEquityJPY16,585.090.621.631.3add to basket
12233[+]chartNomura Japan Strategic Value A JPYNomura Asset ManagementEquityJPY21,400.98-9.57.76.0add to basket
12234[+]chartNomura US High Yield Bond Bd USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD96.42-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
12235[+]chartNoramco Quality EuropeNoramco Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.9817.87-5.11.46.2add to basket
12236[+]chartNoramco Quality USANoramco Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.0910.622.19.820.3add to basket
12237[+]chartNord Lux Horizont TF ANorddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEUR106.47106.47-1.5-1.3-1.3add to basket
12238[+]chartNord LuX Pro 100Norddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEUR909.74-3.7-3.9-0.7add to basket
12239[+]chartNord LuX Renten A CapNorddeutsche Landesbank LUXFixed InterestEUR78.80-2.7-3.32.0add to basket
12240[+]chartNord Lux Strategie ANorddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEUR107.12-5.0-2.9-1.2add to basket
12241[+]chartNORD/LB AM Aktien USA BNORD/LB Capital ManagementEquityEUR151.29-2.34.313.6add to basket
12242[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 10 MA BP EURNordeaHedgeEUR11.93-2.30.816.1add to basket
12243[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 15 MA BP EURNordeaHedgeEUR70.59-2.92.627.4add to basket
12244[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 7 MA BP EURNordeaHedgeEUR100.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
12245[+]chartNordea 1 Asian Focus Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD23.96-8.58.126.7add to basket
12246[+]chartNordea 1 Balanced Income BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR107.33-1.1-0.13.7add to basket
12247[+]chartNordea 1 Chinese Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD142.06-5.717.726.5add to basket
12248[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Bond E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK342.980.40.32.0add to basket
12249[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Kroner Reserve E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK146.91-0.9-1.7-4.4add to basket
12250[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Mortgage Bond E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK212.220.21.66.5add to basket
12251[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Consumer BP NOKNordeaEquityNOK213.66-6.31.416.8add to basket
12252[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Consumer E EURNordeaEquityEUR20.96-4.90.17.1add to basket
12253[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD129.60-5.1-0.414.5add to basket
12254[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Bond Opportunities E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD101.00-7.6-2.58.2add to basket
12255[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Corporate Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD127.49-4.2-1.49.1add to basket
12256[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Hard Currency Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD109.55-4.3-0.7n/aadd to basket
12257[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Local Debt E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD82.53-8.4-3.11.3add to basket
12258[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Local Debt Plus E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD108.74-8.2-2.9n/aadd to basket
12259[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Debt Total Return E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD95.48-6.8n/an/aadd to basket
12260[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Focus Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD149.93-10.28.228.7add to basket
12261[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Small Cap E USDNordeaEquityUSD109.71-13.7-0.75.5add to basket
12262[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Stars Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD128.76-11.55.124.1add to basket
12263[+]chartNordea 1 European Corporate Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR42.98-0.70.34.2add to basket
12264[+]chartNordea 1 European Corporate Bond Plus BC EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR139.18-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
12265[+]chartNordea 1 European Covered Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR12.731.42.27.5add to basket
12266[+]chartNordea 1 European Cross Credit E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR121.80-1.50.04.8add to basket
12267[+]chartNordea 1 European Diversified Corporate Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR116.18-0.70.13.8add to basket
12268[+]chartNordea 1 European Financial Debt E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR156.31-3.20.313.3add to basket
12269[+]chartNordea 1 European Focus Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR116.22-4.50.1-2.5add to basket
12270[+]chartNordea 1 European High Yield Bond Fund E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR30.00-1.70.311.3add to basket
12271[+]chartNordea 1 European High Yield Bond II BC EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR83.33-1.9n/an/aadd to basket
12272[+]chartNordea 1 European Small and Mid Cap Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR646.48-1.07.621.3add to basket
12273[+]chartNordea 1 European Stars Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR99.62-5.2n/an/aadd to basket
12274[+]chartNordea 1 European Value E EURNordeaEquityEUR58.120.35.38.2add to basket
12275[+]chartNordea 1 Flexible Fixed Income E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR101.86-0.8-0.8-0.6add to basket
12276[+]chartNordea 1 GBP Diversified Return BP Acc GBPNordeaMixed AssetGBP107.86-2.7-1.7n/aadd to basket
12277[+]chartNordea 1 Global Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR15.052.4-1.4-1.3add to basket
12278[+]chartNordea 1 Global Climate and Environment BP EURNordeaEquityEUR17.16-2.34.030.1add to basket
12279[+]chartNordea 1 Global Dividend E USDNordeaEquityUSD115.90-5.45.6n/aadd to basket
12280[+]chartNordea 1 Global High Yield Bond E PLNNordeaFixed InterestPLN56.184.10.08.6add to basket
12281[+]chartNordea 1 Global Ideas Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD134.442.219.6n/aadd to basket
12282[+]chartNordea 1 Global Long Short Equity USD Hedged E USDNordeaEquityUSD92.38-9.0-11.4n/aadd to basket
12283[+]chartNordea 1 Global Opportunity ENordeaEquityEUR168.566.913.823.8add to basket
12284[+]chartNordea 1 Global Portfolio E EURNordeaEquityEUR18.934.612.716.7add to basket
12285[+]chartNordea 1 Global Real Estate E USDNordeaPropertyUSD163.111.08.316.2add to basket
12286[+]chartNordea 1 Global Small Cap E USDNordeaEquityUSD120.11-1.08.418.4add to basket
12287[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stable Equity - Euro Hedged E EURNordeaEquityEUR16.94-2.62.412.0add to basket
12288[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stable Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR20.991.32.812.8add to basket
12289[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stars Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD135.241.617.6n/aadd to basket
12290[+]chartNordea 1 Heracles Long/Short MI E EURNordeaHedgeEUR52.38-15.3-10.1-17.3add to basket
12291[+]chartNordea 1 Indian Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD159.96-15.6-5.616.9add to basket
12292[+]chartNordea 1 International High Yield Bond USD Hedged E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD119.36-1.01.011.1add to basket
12293[+]chartNordea 1 Latin American Corporate Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD97.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
12294[+]chartNordea 1 Latin American Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR10.21-6.11.47.5add to basket
12295[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration European Covered Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR99.520.1n/an/aadd to basket
12296[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration European High Yield Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR98.18-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
12297[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration US High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD11.11-0.30.12.3add to basket
12298[+]chartNordea 1 NIIF Leveraged Credit BX EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR154.84-2.02.720.5add to basket
12299[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR75.38-1.0-0.36.5add to basket
12300[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Equity Small Cap E EURNordeaEquityEUR22.96-1.82.340.0add to basket