Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17558 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12451[+]chartOFI MingOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR404.88-5.94.410.6add to basket
12452[+]chartOFI Multi Select BRIC R EUROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR71.68-10.0-1.23.1add to basket
12453[+]chartOFI Multi Select Europe SRI ROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR77.66-2.00.63.3add to basket
12454[+]chartOFI Multi Select US Equity R USDOFI Asset ManagementEquityUSD142.709.622.639.1add to basket
12455[+]chartOFI Multiselect Lynx Real Assets I EUROFI Asset ManagementPropertyEUR37.78-3.98.42.1add to basket
12456[+]chartOFI Optima Euro COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR135.39-1.51.53.8add to basket
12457[+]chartOFI Optima France COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR421.45-2.92.313.4add to basket
12458[+]chartOFI Optima International C/DOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR5,209.29-0.44.15.5add to basket
12459[+]chartOFI Optima Taux C/DOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR124.68-0.5-0.6-1.7add to basket
12460[+]chartOFI OVI Value Europe AOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR63.36-1.71.113.0add to basket
12461[+]chartOFI Palmares Actions Europe COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,178.53-3.02.25.9add to basket
12462[+]chartOFI Palmares Equity COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,284.84-1.71.85.6add to basket
12463[+]chartOFI Platform GE US Equity I 2 USDOFI Asset ManagementEquityUSD100.262.114.024.0add to basket
12464[+]chartOFI RCM Europe De Lest C/DOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR322.76-9.50.53.2add to basket
12465[+]chartOFI RS Euro Credit Short Term IOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.77-0.2-0.20.9add to basket
12466[+]chartOFI RS Euro Investment Grade Climate Change ICOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR6,022.76-1.20.46.9add to basket
12467[+]chartOFI RS European Convertible Bond IDOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR75.01-2.6-1.26.0add to basket
12468[+]chartOFI Single Select Platform Convertibles Internationals I EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR64.09-1.62.28.1add to basket
12469[+]chartOFI Single Select Platform European Equity M O ZADOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR22,642.27-0.73.919.9add to basket
12470[+]chartOFI Single Select Platform Global Emerging Debt IOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR99.72-4.0-4.8-3.8add to basket
12471[+]chartOFI Tresor ISROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR4,367.98-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
12472[+]chartOhman Etisk Index EuropaOhmanEquitySEK148.504.210.711.8add to basket
12473[+]chartOhman Etisk Index JapanOhmanEquitySEK112.920.115.721.3add to basket
12474[+]chartOhman Etisk Index PacificOhmanEquitySEK248.237.012.821.4add to basket
12475[+]chartOhman Etisk Index SverigeOhmanEquitySEK247.910.40.312.6add to basket
12476[+]chartOhman Etisk Index USAOhmanEquitySEK224.3912.823.240.0add to basket
12477[+]chartOhman Fixed Income Allocation A SEKOhmanFixed InterestSEK104.720.10.7-3.7add to basket
12478[+]chartOhman ForetagsobligationsOhmanFixed InterestSEK118.940.11.24.7add to basket
12479[+]chartOhman Foretagsobligationsfond 2 AOhmanFixed InterestSEK118.230.81.13.6add to basket
12480[+]chartOhman Global Hallbar AOhmanEquitySEK228.148.017.237.4add to basket
12481[+]chartOhman Hjart LungOhmanEquitySEK1,535.6810.914.721.9add to basket
12482[+]chartOhman ITOhmanEquitySEK597.2322.032.481.9add to basket
12483[+]chartOhman Nordnet Aktieindex SverigeOhmanEquitySEK351.541.31.615.2add to basket
12484[+]chartOhman Nordnet BalanseradOhmanMixed AssetSEK177.433.57.213.4add to basket
12485[+]chartOhman Nordnet ForsiktigOhmanMixed AssetSEK148.502.95.29.0add to basket
12486[+]chartOhman Nordnet OffensivOhmanMixed AssetSEK205.604.09.416.4add to basket
12487[+]chartOhman Nordnet Ranteindex SverigeOhmanFixed InterestSEK117.621.21.33.3add to basket
12488[+]chartOhman Obligations IndexOhmanFixed InterestSEK132.451.21.33.4add to basket
12489[+]chartOhman PenningmarknadsOhmanFixed InterestSEK96.30-0.3-0.5-1.9add to basket
12490[+]chartOhman Rantefond KompassOhmanFixed InterestSEK101.160.91.34.4add to basket
12491[+]chartOhman RealobligationsOhmanFixed InterestSEK145.141.52.07.1add to basket
12492[+]chartOhman Realrantefonden AOhmanFixed InterestSEK123.293.03.47.3add to basket
12493[+]chartOhman Smabolagsfond AOhmanEquitySEK4,180.4710.518.051.3add to basket
12494[+]chartOhman StiftelseOhmanFixed InterestSEK109.83-3.9-2.8-7.9add to basket
12495[+]chartOhman SverigeOhmanEquitySEK688.011.23.425.5add to basket
12496[+]chartOhman Sverige Hallbar AOhmanEquitySEK149.520.42.811.3add to basket
12497[+]chartOhman Sweden Micro CapOhmanEquitySEK1,107.1010.319.954.9add to basket
12498[+]chartOld Broad Street Balanced Portfolio A GBPLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetGBP94.52-4.5-4.9-4.3add to basket
12499[+]chartOld Mutual Absolute Return Government Bond A Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestGBP10.691.77.0n/aadd to basket
12500[+]chartOld Mutual Asian Equity Income A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD10.17-15.71.315.8add to basket
12501[+]chartOld Mutual China Equity A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD55.57-8.712.928.6add to basket
12502[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 2 A Hedged Acc AUDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetAUD10.47-2.51.3n/aadd to basket
12503[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 3 A Hedged Acc AUDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetAUD11.01-3.62.9n/aadd to basket
12504[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 4 A Hedged Acc AUDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetAUD11.57-4.64.9n/aadd to basket
12505[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 5 A Hedged Acc SGDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetSGD12.13-5.37.1n/aadd to basket
12506[+]chartOld Mutual Emerging Market Debt A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD22.98-5.4-1.213.1add to basket
12507[+]chartOld Mutual Europe (Ex UK) Smaller Companies A Acc EUROld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityEUR15.71-5.1-1.725.9add to basket
12508[+]chartOld Mutual European Best Ideas A Acc EUROld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityEUR18.24-1.72.30.8add to basket
12509[+]chartOld Mutual European Equity A Acc EUROld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityEUR0.89-7.6-5.0-13.6add to basket
12510[+]chartOld Mutual Financials Contingent Capital A AccOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD10.15-4.4n/an/aadd to basket
12511[+]chartOld Mutual Global Emerging Markets A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD13.12-11.82.819.3add to basket
12512[+]chartOld Mutual Global Equity Absolute Return A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD1.29-0.64.415.7add to basket
12513[+]chartOld Mutual Global Equity Income (IRL) A Inc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD12.46-3.711.9n/aadd to basket
12514[+]chartOld Mutual Global Managed Volatility A Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD10.56-3.86.2n/aadd to basket
12515[+]chartOld Mutual Global Strategic Bond (IRL) C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD13.15-4.2-1.7-2.5add to basket
12516[+]chartOld Mutual Gold And Silver A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD11.49-11.9-3.6n/aadd to basket
12517[+]chartOld Mutual Investment Grade Corporate Bond C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD11.27-3.0-1.22.5add to basket
12518[+]chartOld Mutual Local Currency Emerging Market Debt A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD8.47-10.0-3.63.6add to basket
12519[+]chartOld Mutual Monthly Income High Yield Bond A Inc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD8.93-2.02.010.7add to basket
12520[+]chartOld Mutual North American Equity (IRL) A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD30.751.215.440.5add to basket
12521[+]chartOld Mutual North American Equity P2 (USD) AccOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD10.791.8n/an/aadd to basket
12522[+]chartOld Mutual Pacific Equity A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD3.93-17.2-0.114.4add to basket
12523[+]chartOld Mutual Strategic Absolute Return Bond F1 Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD1.07-0.41.54.0add to basket
12524[+]chartOld Mutual Style Premia Absolute Return I Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD9.91-5.4-6.2n/aadd to basket
12525[+]chartOld Mutual Systematic Positive Skew I Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeUSD10.32-3.2-6.7n/aadd to basket
12526[+]chartOld Mutual Total Return USD Bond A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD19.37-4.0-3.73.3add to basket
12527[+]chartOld Mutual UK Alpha (IRL) A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD10.02-5.38.6-1.5add to basket
12528[+]chartOld Mutual UK Dynamic Equity A Inc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBX506.892.413.256.9add to basket
12529[+]chartOld Mutual UK Smaller Companies Focus A Inc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBX1,834.386.116.3106.2add to basket
12530[+]chartOld Mutual UK Specialist Equity A Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeGBP12.26-0.63.8n/aadd to basket
12531[+]chartOld Mutual US Equity Income A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD30.412.010.126.8add to basket
12532[+]chartOld Mutual World Equity A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD1.720.114.434.2add to basket
12533[+]chartOldfield Overstone Emerging Markets Equity AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD227.81-11.52.929.9add to basket
12534[+]chartOldfield Overstone Global Equity C USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD174.55-7.06.922.1add to basket
12535[+]chartOldfield Overstone Global Ex US Equity AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD150.84-14.3-3.76.0add to basket
12536[+]chartOldfield Overstone Opportunity Multi AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD192.29-2.46.911.2add to basket
12537[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Euro Equity AOldfield Partners LLPEquityEUR183.771.010.713.0add to basket
12538[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Global Smaller Companies A USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD150.256.322.815.1add to basket
12539[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Japanese Equity A USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD104.49-11.43.210.5add to basket
12540[+]chartOlin Titan D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAHedgeUSD107.160.44.9n/aadd to basket
12541[+]chartOlympia Altipro Plus AOlympia Capital ManagementHedgeEUR192.29-0.92.31.3add to basket
12542[+]chartOlympia Strategies AlphaOlympia Capital ManagementHedgeEUR39.711.14.43.1add to basket
12543[+]chartOlympia Strategies DynamiqueOlympia Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR119.830.51.8-1.4add to basket
12544[+]chartOlympia Strategies PatrimoineOlympia Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.660.40.7-1.2add to basket
12545[+]chartOM Arbea A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD147.061.513.022.8add to basket
12546[+]chartOmega Global Equity A EURAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR11.240.78.3n/aadd to basket
12547[+]chartOmega Investment BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtenstePropertyEUR326.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
12548[+]chartOMG RE CM Global TX USDOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD1.131.21-5.98.55.6add to basket
12549[+]chartOMI IM AMR Offshore PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP3.503.76-0.94.416.3add to basket
12550[+]chartOMI IM Bentley AUD Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetAUD1.571.65-16.2-13.9-11.5add to basket
12551[+]chartOMI IM Bentley EUR Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR0.900.95-11.4-11.7-16.7add to basket
12552[+]chartOMI IM Bentley GBP Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.611.70-2.2-1.31.3add to basket
12553[+]chartOMI IM Bentley USD Growth PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD0.951.00-13.4-9.6-15.4add to basket
12554[+]chartOMI IM Bergenham PensOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetSEK14.6014.603.711.332.5add to basket
12555[+]chartOMI IM EUR OM Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutl International IOM LtdHedgeEUR0.981.05-2.60.46.7add to basket
12556[+]chartOMI IM GBP OM Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutl International IOM LtdHedgeGBP1.001.07-2.21.18.6add to basket
12557[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR0.640.682.44.71.4add to basket
12558[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP0.570.611.44.827.6add to basket
12559[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.750.81-2.67.38.2add to basket
12560[+]chartOMI IM Scavaig Intl Mgd PortOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD2.392.57-8.08.621.0add to basket
12561[+]chartOMI IM USD World Wide Real Estate Securities USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdPropertyUSD0.830.890.57.69.0add to basket
12562[+]chartOMIG Goldman Sachs N-11 1HOMIG Life AccountEquityUSD0.930.93-15.9-7.8-9.5add to basket
12563[+]chartOne Sustainable Europe Dividend BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR1,438.36-1.5-0.1n/aadd to basket
12564[+]chartOne Sustainable Global Environment AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR222.89-0.57.525.0add to basket
12565[+]chartONE1797 European Small Cap Strategy O AccCadelux SAEquityEUR120.371.08.0n/aadd to basket
12566[+]chartONE1797 Fixed Income Strategy Multi Asset O AccCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR114.24-0.7-0.1n/aadd to basket
12567[+]chartONE1797 Fixed Income Strategy O AccCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR120.12-1.5-1.1n/aadd to basket
12568[+]chartONE1797 Global Flexible O Acc EURCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR100.57-2.2n/an/aadd to basket
12569[+]chartONE1797 Global Quality Strategy O AccCadelux SAEquityEUR113.240.87.8n/aadd to basket
12570[+]chartONE1797 High O Acc EURCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR112.96-2.2n/an/aadd to basket
12571[+]chartONE1797 Low O AccCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR103.94-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
12572[+]chartONE1797 Medium O AccCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR107.98-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
12573[+]chartOneFund SICAV - Global Equity Style RWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityCHF247.571.114.734.9add to basket
12574[+]chartONELIFE USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD821.090.42.9-18.8add to basket
12575[+]chartOniris GlobalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR147.02-3.11.4-0.5add to basket
12576[+]chartOP Agressor PEASal Oppenheim (France)EquityEUR373.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
12577[+]chartOP Altipro IISal Oppenheim (France)HedgeEUR189.22-0.92.31.3add to basket
12578[+]chartOP Echiquier GlobalSal Oppenheim (France)EquityEUR204.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
12579[+]chartOP ObligSal Oppenheim (France)Fixed InterestEUR159.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
12580[+]chartOPEN Cleantech Equity AOPEN Cleantech Advisors LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
12581[+]chartOppenheim Active Asset Allocation Portfolio Dynamic Growth AOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR100.66-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
12582[+]chartOppenheim AV Global OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR171.865.98.516.2add to basket
12583[+]chartOppenheim AW Stocks Alpha Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR45.541.82.65.6add to basket
12584[+]chartOppenheim Best Balanced Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR153.70-0.41.45.1add to basket
12585[+]chartOppenheim Best Emerging Markets Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR245.46-6.71.25.7add to basket
12586[+]chartOppenheim Best Europe Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR238.07-1.74.09.5add to basket
12587[+]chartOppenheim Best Global Bond Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR148.740.01.03.6add to basket
12588[+]chartOppenheim Best Global Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR209.801.96.912.9add to basket
12589[+]chartOppenheim Best Opportunity Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR208.110.05.912.5add to basket
12590[+]chartOppenheim Best Special Bond Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR138.61-1.1-1.02.5add to basket
12591[+]chartOppenheim Cash PlusOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR97.33-1.1-0.9-2.0add to basket
12592[+]chartOppenheim DB PWM II GIS Asia Ex-Japan Portfolio AOppenheim (Ger)EquityUSD149.64-6.96.121.1add to basket
12593[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI EUR IG Corporates I EUROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR105.52-0.61.07.6add to basket
12594[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI EUR Sovereigns I EUROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR102.38-0.10.53.0add to basket
12595[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns (Short) I USDOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestUSD100.630.30.30.5add to basket
12596[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns I USDOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestUSD101.53-0.2-0.81.5add to basket
12597[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Conservative Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A IncOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.10-0.91.38.4add to basket
12598[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Core Portfolio UCITS (GBP) B AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.14-0.82.314.8add to basket
12599[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Enhanced Income Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A IncOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.00-1.3-0.14.5add to basket
12600[+]chartOppenheim Ethik Bond Opportunities R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR118.07121.610.2-0.40.6add to basket