Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17583 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12601[+]chartOppenheim Best Opportunity Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR208.79-0.95.510.8add to basket
12602[+]chartOppenheim Best Special Bond Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR138.69-1.2-1.12.3add to basket
12603[+]chartOppenheim Cash PlusOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR97.35-1.1-0.8-2.0add to basket
12604[+]chartOppenheim DB PWM II GIS Asia Ex-Japan Portfolio AOppenheim (Ger)EquityUSD149.09-7.65.420.6add to basket
12605[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI EUR IG Corporates I EUROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR105.55-0.71.07.5add to basket
12606[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI EUR Sovereigns I EUROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR102.54-0.20.42.8add to basket
12607[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns (Short) I USDOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestUSD100.620.30.20.5add to basket
12608[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns I USDOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestUSD101.51-0.3-0.91.5add to basket
12609[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Conservative Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A IncOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.10-0.91.37.3add to basket
12610[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Core Portfolio UCITS (GBP) B AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.14-1.22.014.1add to basket
12611[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Enhanced Income Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A IncOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.00-1.6-0.24.0add to basket
12612[+]chartOppenheim Ethik Bond Opportunities R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR118.11121.650.1-0.40.6add to basket
12613[+]chartOppenheim FCP OP Medical BioHealth TrendsOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR526.2124.534.626.8add to basket
12614[+]chartOppenheim FFPB DynamikOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR13.50-2.33.111.0add to basket
12615[+]chartOppenheim FFPB FokusOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR14.681.58.79.2add to basket
12616[+]chartOppenheim FFPB Multitrend DoppelplusOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR13.690.34.42.2add to basket
12617[+]chartOppenheim FFPB Multitrend FlexOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR10.292.8n/an/aadd to basket
12618[+]chartOppenheim FFPB Multitrend PlusOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR13.76-2.40.04.2add to basket
12619[+]chartOppenheim FFPB RenditeOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR11.11-1.7-4.4-9.8add to basket
12620[+]chartOppenheim GREIFF Defensiv Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR54.70-2.3-1.4-1.4add to basket
12621[+]chartOppenheim GREIFF Dynamisch Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR52.690.86.814.0add to basket
12622[+]chartOppenheim Greiff Special Situations OP ROppenheim (Ger)HedgeEUR82.28-2.10.114.2add to basket
12623[+]chartOppenheim Maximum Growth Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A AccOppenheim (Ger)EquityGBP1.43-0.75.927.7add to basket
12624[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest Global OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR35.30-1.5-2.5-22.0add to basket
12625[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR33.78-1.4-2.4-24.2add to basket
12626[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest Spezial OP ROppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR41.81-1.5-2.5-13.6add to basket
12627[+]chartOppenheim Pharma wHealth R EUROppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR278.4112.712.37.0add to basket
12628[+]chartOppenheim Special Opportunities OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR43.69-2.62.0-7.3add to basket
12629[+]chartOppenheim Tiberius Active CommodityOppenheim (Ger)Commodity/EnergyUSD61.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
12630[+]chartOppenheim Tiberius Eurobond OP ROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR105.830.7-0.9-11.9add to basket
12631[+]chartOppenheim US Opportunities OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityUSD207.343.011.212.5add to basket
12632[+]chartOppenheimer Developing Markets Equity UCITS A1OppenheimerEquityUSD131.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
12633[+]chartOppenheimer Emerging Markets Innovators UCITS A1OppenheimerEquityUSD134.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
12634[+]chartOppenheimer Emerging Markets Local Debt UCITS A1OppenheimerFixed InterestUSD94.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
12635[+]chartOppenheimer Global Equity UCITS A1OppenheimerEquityUSD140.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
12636[+]chartOppenheimer Global Focus Equity UCITS A1OppenheimerEquityUSD136.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
12637[+]chartOptalimeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR22.65-1.90.83.7add to basket
12638[+]chartOptima Discretionary Macro A USDOptima Fund ManagementHedgeUSD85.89-0.92.6-0.1add to basket
12639[+]chartOptima Partners Focus AOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD17.710.17.12.2add to basket
12640[+]chartOptima Partners GlobalOptima Fund ManagementHedgeUSD17.020.06.314.3add to basket
12641[+]chartOptima Platinum Japan USDOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD65.07-13.31.215.3add to basket
12642[+]chartOptima Platinum USDOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD106.33-8.63.716.8add to basket
12643[+]chartOptima The Dorset EnergyOptima Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD26.8011.220.0-33.1add to basket
12644[+]chartOptimal Japan Absolute LongOptimal Fund Management Pty LiEquityUSD18.80-0.618.112.2add to basket
12645[+]chartOptimatium DefensiveIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,005.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
12646[+]chartOptimix AmericaOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR20.941.613.113.1add to basket
12647[+]chartOptimix Emerging MarketsOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR64.60-8.5-0.29.2add to basket
12648[+]chartOptimix EuropeOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR120.82-7.5-0.87.9add to basket
12649[+]chartOptimix EuroRenteOptimix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR25.88-3.9-2.2-3.3add to basket
12650[+]chartOptimix IncomeOptimix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR36.67-4.6-4.3-6.1add to basket
12651[+]chartOptimix MixOptimix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR31.12-2.51.06.0add to basket
12652[+]chartOptimix Wereld AandelenOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR37.420.66.016.5add to basket
12653[+]chartOptimum BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD946.34-2.9-0.81.5add to basket
12654[+]chartOptimum StructuredIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD74.48-7.5-2.3-25.6add to basket
12655[+]chartOptinvest MixCrystal Fund Management AGEquityEUR162.320.60.03.1add to basket
12656[+]chartORAFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR982.20-3.4-8.8n/aadd to basket
12657[+]chartOrbis Optimal EUROrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityEUR27.47-3.70.17.9add to basket
12658[+]chartOrbis Optimal JPYOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityJPY1,151.00-3.60.78.3add to basket
12659[+]chartOrbis Optimal SA USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD15.97-4.40.313.7add to basket
12660[+]chartOrbis Optimal USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD83.79-2.82.513.0add to basket
12661[+]chartOrbis SICAV Global BalancedOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedMixed AssetUSD15.73-5.54.627.0add to basket
12662[+]chartOrbis SICAV Global Equity EUROrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityEUR206.93-4.95.626.2add to basket
12663[+]chartOrchard A Acc GBPMitonOptimal GroupMixed AssetGBP18.81-0.91.59.0add to basket
12664[+]chartOrion AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR118.56-2.41.9n/aadd to basket
12665[+]chartOssiam MSCI Asia Pacific NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR221.34-4.54.511.7add to basket
12666[+]chartOssiam MSCI Canada NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR4,349.931.55.911.3add to basket
12667[+]chartOssiam MSCI Europe ex EMU NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR101.70-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
12668[+]chartOssiam MSCI Japan 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR100.27-4.5n/an/aadd to basket
12669[+]chartOssiam MSCI USA NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR108.955.6n/an/aadd to basket
12670[+]chartOsteuropa Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR212.34218.71-6.07.016.5add to basket
12671[+]chartOtemma Global Macro SPJP Fund AdministrationHedgeUSD110.29-10.9-29.2-29.7add to basket
12672[+]chartOudart Actions Francaises P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR334.232.16.55.6add to basket
12673[+]chartOudart Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR295.140.00.9-9.3add to basket
12674[+]chartOudart Investissement EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR181.012.25.88.8add to basket
12675[+]chartOudart Midcap Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR184.95-2.42.114.5add to basket
12676[+]chartOudart Monetaire EUROudart GestionMoney MarketEUR105.08-0.3-0.31.0add to basket
12677[+]chartOudart Multigestion EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR171.65-1.12.70.7add to basket
12678[+]chartOudart Oblig Mt C EUROudart GestionFixed InterestEUR140.59-1.6-1.01.5add to basket
12679[+]chartOudart Opportunites France P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR581.50-4.0-0.313.7add to basket
12680[+]chartOverseas Value TColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.88-7.65.518.5add to basket
12681[+]chartOyster Absolute Return GBP R GBP DSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetGBP10.09-1.40.44.6add to basket
12682[+]chartOyster Continental European Income R GBP DSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityGBP145.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
12683[+]chartOyster Continental European Selection C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR142.57-5.7-20.1-8.9add to basket
12684[+]chartOyster Diversified GBP R GBPSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetGBP147.55-2.4n/an/aadd to basket
12685[+]chartOyster Equity Premia Global R PR USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeUSD151.140.7n/an/aadd to basket
12686[+]chartOyster European Corporate Bonds C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR273.42-2.3-0.52.0add to basket
12687[+]chartOyster European Mid & Small Cap NSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR248.621.14.211.7add to basket
12688[+]chartOyster European Opportunities N EUR PFSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR330.19-3.7-2.8-4.3add to basket
12689[+]chartOyster European Selection C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR185.48-6.8-6.60.4add to basket
12690[+]chartOyster Flexible Credit C EUR2SYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR142.96-1.2-0.9-4.3add to basket
12691[+]chartOyster Global Convertibles N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR181.80-3.9-4.0-4.8add to basket
12692[+]chartOyster Global High Dividend C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD221.54-3.86.413.7add to basket
12693[+]chartOyster Global High Yield C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD223.430.13.515.1add to basket
12694[+]chartOyster Japan Opportunities C JPY PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityJPY26,682.00-6.06.013.3add to basket
12695[+]chartOyster Market Neutral Europe C EUR PFSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeEUR164.07-2.5-0.9-7.6add to basket
12696[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Absolute Return EUR I M EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR1,025.35-1.80.21.4add to basket
12697[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Diversified C EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR306.43-3.9-2.14.0add to basket
12698[+]chartOyster US Selection C USD PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD294.08-1.414.040.8add to basket
12699[+]chartOyster USD Bonds C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD160.93-1.5-0.73.5add to basket
12700[+]chartOyster World Opportunities R EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR2,198.600.46.512.9add to basket
12701[+]chartPacific Asia AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.63-8.64.521.7add to basket
12702[+]chartPacific Asia BrandsPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.43-2.6-6.33.6add to basket
12703[+]chartPacific AsiaPac IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.56-2.32.320.7add to basket
12704[+]chartPacific CashPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.521.63.45.3add to basket
12705[+]chartPacific Cash Management EURPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketEUR19.63-0.2-0.50.1add to basket
12706[+]chartPacific Dana AmanPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.39-13.2-6.4-7.0add to basket
12707[+]chartPacific Dana DividenPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.47-12.0-12.3-7.8add to basket
12708[+]chartPacific Dana MurniPacific Mutual Fund BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.541.63.511.0add to basket
12709[+]chartPacific DividendPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.50-4.8-1.52.4add to basket
12710[+]chartPacific Dynamic AsiaPacPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.56-5.0-3.81.9add to basket
12711[+]chartPacific Focus ChinaPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.36-6.32.025.5add to basket
12712[+]chartPacific Focus18Pacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.40-4.7-2.2-8.6add to basket
12713[+]chartPacific Forex TradingPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD47.31-0.2-0.4-2.2add to basket
12714[+]chartPacific Global Agriculture Infrastructure And ResourcesPacific Mutual Fund BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.40-7.6-11.0-0.5add to basket
12715[+]chartPacific Global StarsPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.47-3.8-2.78.3add to basket
12716[+]chartPacific IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.44-3.1-0.73.2add to basket
12717[+]chartPacific Managed Currency USDPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD39.630.20.5-1.5add to basket
12718[+]chartPacific MillenniumPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.43-2.75.86.1add to basket
12719[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Conservative Z GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.10-1.80.7n/aadd to basket
12720[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Core A GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.07-2.3n/an/aadd to basket
12721[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Defensive A GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP9.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
12722[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Plus Institutional GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.65-2.32.9n/aadd to basket
12723[+]chartPacific North of South EM All Cap Equity I Acc GBPPacific Asset ManagementEquityGBP9.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
12724[+]chartPacific PearlPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.49-13.7-17.1-23.5add to basket
12725[+]chartPacific PremierPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.55-8.3-3.00.9add to basket
12726[+]chartPacific RecoveryPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.45-6.11.67.9add to basket
12727[+]chartPacific Select BalancePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.50-1.63.65.1add to basket
12728[+]chartPacific Select IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.49-0.21.73.6add to basket
12729[+]chartPacific Universal Portfolio Managed CurrencyPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketAUD49.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
12730[+]chartPAF Global I USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD146.510.65.49.1add to basket
12731[+]chartPAF Mosaic Euro R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR78.081.23.84.4add to basket
12732[+]chartPAF Pleiad Credit Opportunities R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD143.582.05.88.5add to basket
12733[+]chartPAF World Equity Hedge R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD157.832.68.76.9add to basket
12734[+]chartPaladin PMVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD101.52-0.91.8-3.6add to basket
12735[+]chartPalaedino Global Balanced A RestrictedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR109.600.63.24.9add to basket
12736[+]chartPalaedino Global Opportunities A Restricted EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR121.940.12.93.2add to basket
12737[+]chartPalatine Absolument APalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR121.97-2.6-2.9-5.1add to basket
12738[+]chartPalatine Act Defensive APalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.320.52.45.7add to basket
12739[+]chartPalatine Actions EuropePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR88.920.64.23.5add to basket
12740[+]chartPalatine Actions FrancePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR32.950.54.68.0add to basket
12741[+]chartPalatine AllegroPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR38,533.16-0.62.55.1add to basket
12742[+]chartPalatine Alpha Court TermePalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR579.91-0.2-0.9-0.6add to basket
12743[+]chartPalatine AmeriquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR105.222.011.621.0add to basket
12744[+]chartPalatine AndantePalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR26,633.88-0.90.41.3add to basket
12745[+]chartPalatine Arca FlorilegePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR232.76-0.81.9-3.9add to basket
12746[+]chartPalatine Construction Europeenne ValuePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.93-6.3-3.15.5add to basket
12747[+]chartPalatine DynamiquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR140.51-1.32.86.0add to basket
12748[+]chartPalatine Energies Renouvelables APalatine Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR15.40-2.8-0.28.4add to basket
12749[+]chartPalatine EquilibrePalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR524.47-0.81.51.7add to basket
12750[+]chartPalatine Europe Small CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,271.51-0.16.120.9add to basket