Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17560 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14401[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual Global Currency B Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcMoney MarketUSD9.76-2.80.66.8add to basket
14402[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual Global Defensive A Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSD10.32-2.4n/an/aadd to basket
14403[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual Global Emerging Opportunities A Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD9.48-15.3n/an/aadd to basket
14404[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual Global Macro Equity E Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD1,294.64-3.89.9n/aadd to basket
14405[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual Global Managed Alpha A Hybrid AccRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD10.64-1.9n/an/aadd to basket
14406[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual Global REIT A Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcPropertyUSD13.191.75.412.6add to basket
14407[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual Growth Global Equity A HybridRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD11.72-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
14408[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual MSCI Emerging Markets ESG Index C Hybrid USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD11.49-13.04.424.5add to basket
14409[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual MSCI ESG World Index B Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD15.20-2.610.124.0add to basket
14410[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual Multi-Style Global Equity C Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD15.77-2.811.229.0add to basket
14411[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual Quality Global Equity A Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD11.73-1.214.5n/aadd to basket
14412[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual Titan Global Equity A HybridRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD10.95-5.26.6n/aadd to basket
14413[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual Value Global Equity E Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD146.69-3.29.3n/aadd to basket
14414[+]chartRussell IC Unconstrained Bond EHB AccRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestEUR973.670.2-0.6-1.6add to basket
14415[+]chartRussell IC US Bond GBPHI Inc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBP9.71-1.8-2.12.4add to basket
14416[+]chartRussell IC US Small Cap Equity C EURRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEUR184.2810.015.117.9add to basket
14417[+]chartRussell IC World Equity III CRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD1,308.51-4.69.326.6add to basket
14418[+]chartRussell Investments Asia Pacific ex Japan I Inc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBP35.97-4.53.444.3add to basket
14419[+]chartRussell Investments Emerging Markets Equity J Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD57.14-12.70.317.5add to basket
14420[+]chartRussell Investments Floating Rate I H Inc AUDRussell Investments Irl LtdFixed InterestAUD1,025.691.34.7n/aadd to basket
14421[+]chartRussell Investments Global Bond R Acc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBP129.831.7-1.224.2add to basket
14422[+]chartRussell Investments Global High Dividend Equity C Acc EURRussell Investments OpenWorldEquityEUR1,721.90-2.12.01.3add to basket
14423[+]chartRussell Investments Global High Yield A Roll Up EURRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestEUR1,285.23-3.0-1.810.4add to basket
14424[+]chartRussell Investments Global Listed Infrastructure C Acc EURRussell Investments OpenWorldEquityEUR1,808.120.4-3.01.7add to basket
14425[+]chartRussell Investments Global Selective Equity Opportunities A Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcHedgeUSD1,396.25-1.712.5n/aadd to basket
14426[+]chartRussell Investments II Pan European Equity B Inc EURRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEUR1,507.550.55.34.8add to basket
14427[+]chartRussell Investments II World Equity P Acc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBP11.020.67.7n/aadd to basket
14428[+]chartRussell Investments MULTI-ASSET 35 A Roll Up Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSD163.30-2.00.85.0add to basket
14429[+]chartRussell Investments MULTI-ASSET 50 A Roll Up Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSD179.94-2.83.29.6add to basket
14430[+]chartRussell Investments MULTI-ASSET 70 A Roll Up Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSD192.99-3.64.512.3add to basket
14431[+]chartRussell Investments MULTI-ASSET 90 A Roll Up Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSD189.40-4.56.416.1add to basket
14432[+]chartRussell Investments MULTI-ASSET DEFENSIVE A Roll Up Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSD117.92-1.00.62.9add to basket
14433[+]chartRussell Investments Multi-Asset Growth Strategy Euro RGPNG Acc EURRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetEUR10.36-3.5-1.5n/aadd to basket
14434[+]chartRussell Investments Multi-Asset Growth Strategy Sterling C AccRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetGBP12.82-2.80.27.7add to basket
14435[+]chartRussell Investments Sterling Bond I Inc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBP11.16-0.11.515.5add to basket
14436[+]chartRussell Investments UK Equity P Inc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBP14.971.89.122.0add to basket
14437[+]chartRussell Investments World Equity II J Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD16.69-5.17.723.6add to basket
14438[+]chartRussell OW Commodities Long/Neutral Strategy I Acc GBPRussell Investments OpenWorldHedgeGBP776.89-3.4-0.8-16.6add to basket
14439[+]chartRussell US Equity A USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD29.52-1.811.929.2add to basket
14440[+]chartRuthenium Absolute Return A USDRuthenium Asset Management SarHedgeUSD105.48-2.3n/an/aadd to basket
14441[+]chartRuthenium Unconstrained Bond A USDRuthenium Asset Management SarFixed InterestUSD95.39-4.2n/an/aadd to basket
14442[+]chartRWC Asia Convertibles B USDRWCFixed InterestUSD132.86-2.14.49.4add to basket
14443[+]chartRWC Continental European Equity R GBPRWCEquityGBP104.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
14444[+]chartRWC Core Plus B EURRWCFixed InterestEUR1,242.90-2.1-0.51.6add to basket
14445[+]chartRWC Enhanced Income A Dis GBPRWCEquityGBP80.665.86.914.4add to basket
14446[+]chartRWC European Equity B EURRWCEquityEUR110.015.3n/an/aadd to basket
14447[+]chartRWC Global Convertibles A EURRWCFixed InterestEUR1,435.23-2.3-0.70.4add to basket
14448[+]chartRWC Global Emerging Markets A USDRWCEquityUSD115.33-14.82.3n/aadd to basket
14449[+]chartRWC Global Enhanced Dividend A EURRWCEquityEUR101.253.62.6n/aadd to basket
14450[+]chartRWC Global Horizon R GBPRWCEquityGBP182.94-0.35.553.6add to basket
14451[+]chartRWC Income Opportunities A GBPRWCEquityGBP159.178.110.322.8add to basket
14452[+]chartRWC Nissay Japan Focus A JPYRWCEquityJPY14,807.843.030.135.4add to basket
14453[+]chartRWC Pensato Europa Absolute Return R GBPRWCEquityGBP103.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
14454[+]chartRWC UK Focus A GBPRWCEquityGBP187.97-3.37.419.1add to basket
14455[+]chartRWC US Absolute Alpha A USDRWCHedgeUSD143.855.511.810.3add to basket
14456[+]chartS PensionsVorsorge OÖSparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEUR151.00154.781.75.411.6add to basket
14457[+]chartS.E.A. Asian Equity Discovery A USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSD109.09109.09-13.6-5.0n/aadd to basket
14458[+]chartS.E.A. Asian High Yield Bond A USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestUSD100.83103.85-5.5-3.6n/aadd to basket
14459[+]chartS.u.P. ScorpioIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR118.43118.43-0.23.919.8add to basket
14460[+]chartSaga Select - USD Investment Grade Bond BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD88.89-0.5-0.7-10.1add to basket
14461[+]chartSaga Select Asset Allocation AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR149.040.12.15.0add to basket
14462[+]chartSaga Select Tactical Bond BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD119.530.0-0.4n/aadd to basket
14463[+]chartSaga Select Tactical European EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR155.87-1.02.82.6add to basket
14464[+]chartSalam Pax Sicav Saaf Ethical Growth R Acc GBPTwenty First CapitalEquityGBP104.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
14465[+]chartSalomon Worldwide Special ASalomon Smith BarneyEquityUSD84.220.39.022.5add to basket
14466[+]chartSaltus Private Equity PCC IncSaltus Partners LLPEquityGBP1.124.15.829.5add to basket
14467[+]chartSalus Alpha Directional Markets RSalus Alpha SICAVHedgeEUR8.95-8.4-6.3-8.6add to basket
14468[+]chartSAM A1Sparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEUR103.04103.041.04.21.2add to basket
14469[+]chartSAM S1Sparkasse OberosterreichFixed InterestEUR126.45126.45-1.80.03.8add to basket
14470[+]chartSAM S2Sparkasse OberosterreichEquityEUR141.61141.610.77.012.8add to basket
14471[+]chartSAM Sustainable European Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR56.041.23.46.2add to basket
14472[+]chartSamarang Japan Value A1 USDSamarang Asset Management SAEquityUSD160.05-5.915.8n/aadd to basket
14473[+]chartSands Capital Emerging Markets Growth A Acc USDSands Capital Management LLCEquityUSD13.43-3.99.426.3add to basket
14474[+]chartSands Capital Global Growth Z Acc USDSands Capital Management LLCEquityUSD17.145.222.143.5add to basket
14475[+]chartSands Capital Global Leaders A Acc GBPSands Capital Management LLCEquityGBP11.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
14476[+]chartSands Capital US Select Growth Z USDSands Capital Management LLCEquityUSD18.9116.933.946.7add to basket
14477[+]chartSanlam ABSA Africa Equity A Inc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.330.417.8n/aadd to basket
14478[+]chartSanlam Accel Income A IncSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBP1.09-1.12.718.8add to basket
14479[+]chartSanlam Africa Equity BSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.20-5.115.125.1add to basket
14480[+]chartSanlam African Frontier Markets A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.19-6.48.27.8add to basket
14481[+]chartSanlam Analytics International Flexible ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD13.37-1.47.022.2add to basket
14482[+]chartSanlam Anchor Global Capital Plus A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD0.98-0.60.2-2.8add to basket
14483[+]chartSanlam Anchor Global Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.395.915.431.4add to basket
14484[+]chartSanlam APS Global Flexible Fund of funds ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.14-2.73.614.4add to basket
14485[+]chartSanlam Arx Pangaia Global Managed D USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.09-6.13.1n/aadd to basket
14486[+]chartSanlam Autus Global Equity A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.070.9n/an/aadd to basket
14487[+]chartSanlam Bifm Global Fixed Income ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD0.98-2.3-0.33.4add to basket
14488[+]chartSanlam Bifm World Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.21-5.96.412.5add to basket
14489[+]chartSanlam Brackenham Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.13-2.64.412.4add to basket
14490[+]chartSanlam Bridge Global Property Income NDSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSD1.423.34.06.8add to basket
14491[+]chartSanlam Centre Active US Treasury C Inc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD0.961.01.3n/aadd to basket
14492[+]chartSanlam Centre American Select Equity E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.363.118.0n/aadd to basket
14493[+]chartSanlam Counterpoint Global Balanced B Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.09-1.96.2n/aadd to basket
14494[+]chartSanlam Counterpoint Global Equity BSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.24-0.210.821.9add to basket
14495[+]chartSanlam Emerging Market Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.20-11.72.817.5add to basket
14496[+]chartSanlam Equity Allocation ESanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.22-6.43.27.3add to basket
14497[+]chartSanlam Europe Ex-Uk Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.31-6.42.611.7add to basket
14498[+]chartSanlam European Growth Basket ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD5.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
14499[+]chartSanlam Excalibur Global Managed B Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.15-2.26.0n/aadd to basket
14500[+]chartSanlam FOUR Active UK Equity C AccSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP15.43-2.05.89.1add to basket
14501[+]chartSanlam FOUR Enhanced Income A Acc GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP10.08-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
14502[+]chartSanlam FOUR Global Equity C GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP16.560.44.626.8add to basket
14503[+]chartSanlam FOUR Multi Strategy A Acc GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdMixed AssetGBP11.440.54.114.7add to basket
14504[+]chartSanlam FOUR Stable Global Equity A USDSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityUSD13.52-1.63.211.4add to basket
14505[+]chartSanlam FOUR US Dividend A Acc GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP16.794.011.468.1add to basket
14506[+]chartSanlam Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.54-2.65.711.2add to basket
14507[+]chartSanlam Global Best Ideas A GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP1.37-0.76.837.9add to basket
14508[+]chartSanlam Global Bond ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD1.36-2.10.55.4add to basket
14509[+]chartSanlam Global Convertible Securities ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD1.11-0.33.8n/aadd to basket
14510[+]chartSanlam Global Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.45-3.18.317.3add to basket
14511[+]chartSanlam Global Equity Income ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.19-6.82.210.8add to basket
14512[+]chartSanlam Global Financial A GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP2.02-4.25.455.8add to basket
14513[+]chartSanlam Global High Quality C Acc GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP1.991.96.563.1add to basket
14514[+]chartSanlam Global Investment A Acc ZARSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR101.37-0.41.6n/aadd to basket
14515[+]chartSanlam Global Investment II ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR100.79-1.5n/an/aadd to basket
14516[+]chartSanlam Global Investment III ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR98.26-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
14517[+]chartSanlam Global Investment IVSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR98.94-4.4n/an/aadd to basket
14518[+]chartSanlam Global Investment VI ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR96.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
14519[+]chartSanlam Global Liquidity ASanlam Universal Funds plcMoney MarketUSD1.09-2.51.10.2add to basket
14520[+]chartSanlam Global Property CSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSD1.862.47.217.6add to basket
14521[+]chartSanlam Grindrod Global Equity Income Growth ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.13-4.92.28.3add to basket
14522[+]chartSanlam Grindrod Global Managed Growth A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.12-3.12.110.8add to basket
14523[+]chartSanlam High Street Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.120.77.98.6add to basket
14524[+]chartSanlam Independent Global Flexible A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD11.37-0.51.6n/aadd to basket
14525[+]chartSanlam Indian Opportunities A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.18-6.01.015.7add to basket
14526[+]chartSanlam Institutional Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcHedgeUSD1.14-5.9-2.65.9add to basket
14527[+]chartSanlam Institutional Bond ESanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD11.54-1.61.68.6add to basket
14528[+]chartSanlam Institutional Equity Flexible ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.30-6.03.46.5add to basket
14529[+]chartSanlam Japan Equity E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.28-10.48.0n/aadd to basket
14530[+]chartSanlam Managed Risk I USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.362.512.917.3add to basket
14531[+]chartSanlam Mpile Global Equity A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.24-4.26.125.2add to basket
14532[+]chartSanlam NFB Global Balanced Fund Of Funds ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD12.95-1.75.114.2add to basket
14533[+]chartSanlam North America Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.710.214.331.8add to basket
14534[+]chartSanlam Northstar Global Flexible A Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.09-0.97.9n/aadd to basket
14535[+]chartSanlam P-Solve Inflation Plus ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBP2.11-2.23.220.6add to basket
14536[+]chartSanlam SIM Global Emerging Markets A1Sanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.22-22.5-6.926.8add to basket
14537[+]chartSanlam Strategic Bond A IncSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdFixed InterestGBP1.071.19.026.1add to basket
14538[+]chartSanlam Uk Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.14-4.56.73.4add to basket
14539[+]chartSanlam Wisian Capital South African Equity B Inst Hedged USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD0.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
14540[+]chartSanlam World Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD2.11-3.98.418.1add to basket
14541[+]chartSanlam World Equity Tracker ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.97-2.410.625.2add to basket
14542[+]chartSantander 100 Por 100 13 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
14543[+]chartSantander 100 Por 100 14 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.000.0-0.6-1.4add to basket
14544[+]chartSantander Acciones Espanolas ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR22.22-2.1-0.98.1add to basket
14545[+]chartSantander Active Portfolio 1 A USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD111.70-0.40.20.5add to basket
14546[+]chartSantander Active Portfolio 2 A USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD131.780.41.23.6add to basket
14547[+]chartSantander Ahorro Garantizado 3 ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR115.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
14548[+]chartSantander Ahorro Garantizado 5 ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
14549[+]chartSantander Ahorro GTZDO 2 FI ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR116.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
14550[+]chartSantander AM Brazilian Equity A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD55.87-21.6-6.49.3add to basket